DK Species Ranking

Paul Nilsson


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Paul Nilssons ticks

This is Paul Nilssons Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2001-09-07 Mandø (Esbjerg)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2000-06-28 Østrup (Roskilde) (Roskilde)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2008-01-13 Lellinge (Køge)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2000-12-01 Rødvig By og Havn (Stevns)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2001-03-04 Tissø - samlet (Kalundborg)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2005-12-28 Nivå Bugt og strandenge (Fredensborg)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2004-04-23 Mandø (Esbjerg)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2001-06-30 Mandø (Esbjerg)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2004-03-14 Vaserne (Rudersdal)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2016-01-30 Råby (Stevns)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2004-05-31 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2016-01-30 Fællesskov, Kobbelskov, Lund Hestehave (Stevns)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2007-02-04 Universitetsparken i København (København)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2004-05-01 Ellemosen - Holløse Bredning (Gribskov)
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2013-06-09 Holtug Kridtbrud (Stevns)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2006-01-08 Jyllinge (Roskilde)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1996-04-08 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2004-03-14 Møllekrog & Stenholts Mølle (Hillerød)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2004-07-18 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2008-01-21 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2002-08-25 Margrethe Kog (Tønder)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2009-12-27 Sorgenfri Slotspark (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2002-04-20 Mandø (Esbjerg)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2019-06-08 Tempelkrogsøen (Holbæk)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2004-04-24 Mandø (Esbjerg)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2004-04-24 Mandø (Esbjerg)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2004-04-23 Mandø (Esbjerg)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2003-10-05 Roskilde Vig (Roskilde)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2006-11-19 Frederiksdal (Lyngby-Taarbæk) (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2000-10-15 Solbjerg Enge & Solbjerg Engsø (Gribskov)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2004-03-14 Solbjerg Enge & Solbjerg Engsø (Gribskov)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2003-05-05 Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2005-11-13 Selsø Sø området (Frederikssund)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2007-02-04 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2004-05-16 Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2006-02-18 Guldborgsund EF-lok. 86 (Guldborgsund)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2004-01-11 Dragør Kommune (Dragør)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2004-01-11 Dragør Kommune (Dragør)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2010-02-28 Roskilde Vig (Roskilde)
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 2003-01-12 Nivå Bugt og strandenge (Fredensborg)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2017-10-19 Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2004-04-05 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2006-03-31 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1999-05-14 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2018-02-09 Eskebjerg Vesterlyng (Kalundborg)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1999-05-14 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2006-03-31 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2004-01-11 Mosede Havn (Greve)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2004-02-28 Nivå Bugt og strandenge (Fredensborg)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2004-03-14 Arresø øst (IBA 106 del 1) (Hillerød)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2004-02-28 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2004-04-05 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2003-09-05 Ødis Sø (Kolding)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2000-05-22 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2006-06-28 Sorgenfri (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1990-05-04 Femsølyng (Rudersdal)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2008-01-06 Frederiksberg (Frederiksberg)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2007-10-23 Mandø (Esbjerg)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2004-12-27 Sorgenfri Kirkegård (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2001-05-14 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2007-05-01 Sorgenfri (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2004-04-04 Tokkekøb Hegn (Allerød)
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2000-06-24 Høvelte Øvelsesterræn (Allerød)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-15 Veddelen (Vordingborg)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2000-05-22 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2004-05-20 Mandø (Esbjerg)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2005-12-27 Furesøen inkl. Kalvene (Furesø)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-01-16 Svinøøster (Vordingborg)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2002-04-01 Hellebæk området (Helsingør)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2002-11-09 Mandø (Esbjerg)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2004-05-20 Mandø (Esbjerg)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2004-01-11 Mosede Havn (Greve)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2004-10-15 Kongelundsengene, del 2 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2001-05-24 Sømosen (Ballerup) (Ballerup)
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2003-08-10 Lejsø (Slagelse)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2004-02-28 Nivå Bugt og strandenge (Fredensborg)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2006-05-07 Lidsø - Tjørnebjerg (Lolland)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2000-04-16 Mandø (Esbjerg)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2004-03-14 Vaserne (Rudersdal)
102 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-06-30 Søborg Sø (Gribskov)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2004-04-23 Mandø (Esbjerg)
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2004-06-12 Fanø, total (Fanø)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2004-05-21 Mandø (Esbjerg)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2004-04-10 Køge Havn (Køge)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2009-04-20 Tamosen (Sorø)
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2001-05-14 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
111 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-08-14 Lakolk Sydsøer, Rømø (Tønder)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2004-05-31 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1999-05-15 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2002-11-09 Mandø (Esbjerg)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2004-04-23 Mandø (Esbjerg)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2004-05-23 Selsø Sø området (Frederikssund)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2002-11-09 Mandø (Esbjerg)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2004-05-22 Mandø (Esbjerg)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2002-11-10 Mandø (Esbjerg)
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2004-05-23 Selsø Sø området (Frederikssund)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2004-07-16 Gl. Hviding Enge (Esbjerg)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1999-05-16 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2001-05-18 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2004-05-22 Mandø (Esbjerg)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2003-09-07 Sønderho Strand (Fanø)
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2017-09-24 Ballum Forland (Tønder)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2014-09-07 Majbølle Nor (Guldborgsund)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2000-08-12 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2005-08-23 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2021-05-08 Grønningen med vader (Sandene), Fanø (DMU 81A) (Fanø)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1990-11-25 Femsølyng (Rudersdal)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2000-10-15 Solbjerg Enge & Solbjerg Engsø (Gribskov)
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2004-08-21 Vaserne (Rudersdal)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2000-10-15 Solbjerg Enge & Solbjerg Engsø (Gribskov)
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2017-08-20 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2007-08-19 Rickelsbüller Kog (Tyskland) (Tønder)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2000-08-20 Sydmøllehøj Sø, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2003-10-12 Kronborg (Helsingør)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2004-05-20 Mandø (Esbjerg)
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2002-04-01 Hellebæk området (Helsingør)
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2017-07-04 Bøtø Nor ved Nørresø (reservatet ved tårnene) (Guldborgsund)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2000-05-22 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2014-07-16 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1999-05-18 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2014-07-16 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2005-09-23 Mandø (Esbjerg)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2012-06-03 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1999-05-15 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2004-09-26 Rågeleje Strand inkl. østlige P-plads (Gribskov)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2018-08-03 Thorsminde Havn (Holstebro)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2006-06-28 Sorgenfri (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2001-05-17 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2008-01-05 Esbjerg Havn, nord (Esbjerg)
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2018-01-06 Hanstholm, Thy (Thisted)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør Havn (Helsingør)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2000-12-01 Christianshavns Vold/Voldgrav (København)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2006-06-13 Sorgenfri (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-03-01 Nærum (Rudersdal)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2004-04-23 Mandø (Esbjerg)
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2001-05-14 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2002-08-25 Kolding Havn (Kolding)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2006-07-23 Fuglevad til Brede (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2006-01-04 Mosede Havn (Greve)
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2014-08-31 Rødvig By og Havn (Stevns)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2008-03-18 Utterslev Mose Del III (Østmosen) (København)
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2004-06-12 Fanø, total (Fanø)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2002-08-25 Margrethe Kog (Tønder)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2003-04-13 Kofoeds Enge, del 1 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2001-09-07 Mandø (Esbjerg)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2006-10-01 Havnebyen (Odsherred)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2003-04-13 Kofoeds Enge, del 1 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2013-05-12 Utterslev Mose Del I (Vestmosen) (København)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2005-05-13 Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2001-05-17 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2004-09-26 Rågeleje Strand inkl. østlige P-plads (Gribskov)
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2000-05-23 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1999-05-15 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2004-09-26 Rågeleje Strand inkl. østlige P-plads (Gribskov)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2006-10-29 Gilleleje Havn (Gribskov)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2002-09-29 Kronborg (Helsingør)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2002-09-29 Kronborg (Helsingør)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1999-05-17 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2002-09-29 Kronborg (Helsingør)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1999-05-14 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2007-02-04 Nivå Bugt og strandenge (Fredensborg)
209 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-17 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1999-05-14 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2014-03-23 Ålsgårde (Helsingør)
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2017-10-05 Nødebohuse (Halsnæs)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2018-09-23 Rågeleje Strand inkl. østlige P-plads (Gribskov)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2001-05-17 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2005-09-10 Møns Fyr (Vordingborg)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2000-05-26 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1999-05-17 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1999-05-18 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1999-05-17 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2005-03-12 Rådvad til Strandmøllen (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2002-06-01 Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2002-08-25 Margrethe Kog (Tønder)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2004-04-24 Mandø (Esbjerg)
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-15 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2019-12-25 Gullestrup (Herning)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2004-04-06 Mølleåen. Lyngby Sø - Strandmøllen (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
238 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2001-10-07 Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2001-05-13 Hulsig Hede (Frederikshavn)
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2000-06-17 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1996-04-08 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1999-05-14 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-22 Bøtø Enge (Guldborgsund)
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2003-07-27 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1999-05-17 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2012-05-28 Flagbakken (Frederikshavn)
251 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2000-10-07 Rispebjerg (Bornholm)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1999-05-16 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1991-01-20 Kongens Lyngby (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1991-02-24 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2000-04-16 Mandø (Esbjerg)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2000-04-16 Mandø (Esbjerg)
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 1999-05-15 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1999-05-15 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1999-05-19 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1999-05-17 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1999-05-14 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1990-03-03 Vaserne (Rudersdal)
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-11-23 Jedsted Enge (Esbjerg)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1996-04-08 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2000-10-08 Rønne (Bornholm)
268 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-15 Filsø, godset (Varde)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2012-05-25 Kongerslev (Aalborg)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 1991-02-24 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2002-10-13 Nordskoven (Frederikssund)
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1999-11-06 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2003-09-07 Føvling (Vejen) (Vejen)
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1999-11-14 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1999-05-18 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2001-09-07 Mandø (Esbjerg)
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2001-04-08 Korshage (Odsherred)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1999-02-07 Fiskebæk (Furesø) (Furesø)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1999-09-21 Røsnæs (Kalundborg)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2003-09-07 Sønderho og Sommerhusområde (Fanø)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1989-11-12 Vaserne (Rudersdal)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 1989-12-26 Vaserne (Rudersdal)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2004-04-07 Spurveskjulskoven (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1995-08-04 Fjellerup og Hegedal (Norddjurs)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2000-07-03 Jonstrup Vang (Furesø)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1999-05-17 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1999-05-14 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
298 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2007-11-10 Utterslev Mose Del III (Østmosen) (København)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2003-11-02 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1999-05-15 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1992-07-05 Røsnæs (Kalundborg)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen (Varde)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2000-10-07 Hasle (Bornholm)
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2009-05-21 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2000-05-22 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 1990-05-04 Femsølyng (Rudersdal)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2006-06-13 Sorgenfri (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1999-11-14 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2006-06-28 Sorgenfri (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2005-04-16 Mandø (Esbjerg)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2002-04-20 Mandø (Esbjerg)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 1990-11-25 Femsølyng (Rudersdal)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2001-01-07 Rådvad til Strandmøllen (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1991-01-21 Kongens Lyngby (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1990-05-05 Hornbæk by (Helsingør)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1995-06-03 Fjellerup og Hegedal (Norddjurs)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 1990-11-25 Femsølyng (Rudersdal)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2003-11-22 Råhede Enge (Esbjerg)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2006-03-12 Kirkelte Hegn (Fredensborg)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2006-03-12 Kirkelte Hegn (Fredensborg)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2001-05-09 Sømosen (Ballerup) (Ballerup)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2000-11-12 Grønjordssøen (København)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1999-05-15 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2004-04-05 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2008-02-16 Vesterbro (København)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2001-05-18 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 1999-05-16 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 1999-05-16 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2004-05-20 Mandø (Esbjerg)
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1989-11-20 Vaserne (Rudersdal)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2008-05-11 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
341 X * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 2017-08-30 Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2015-11-28 Stevns Fyr (Stevns)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2005-09-25 Mandø (Esbjerg)
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2007-10-15 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
345 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 2004-10-01 Knudshoved Færgehavn (Nyborg)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2015-11-28 Stevns Fyr (Stevns)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 1990-05-27 Gentofte Sø & Brobæk Mose (Insulinmosen) (Gentofte)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1990-05-20 Gentofte Sø & Brobæk Mose (Insulinmosen) (Gentofte)
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2002-04-21 Tane Sø og Nørrekær (Varde)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-19 Tipmose & Heden ved Lysbjerge (Varde)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2002-06-08 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2001-06-07 Lyngby Sø (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1990-05-20 Gentofte Sø & Brobæk Mose (Insulinmosen) (Gentofte)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2002-06-16 Frisenfelt og Kanalerne (Guldborgsund)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1990-05-20 Gentofte Sø & Brobæk Mose (Insulinmosen) (Gentofte)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2004-05-30 Tryggevælde Ådal (Stevns)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2002-06-02 Røsnæs (Kalundborg)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2000-06-28 Løje Sø (Egedal)
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2004-06-27 Dumpedalen (Rudersdal)
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2004-04-30 Sortemose (Egedal - / Furesø Kommune) (Egedal)
371 X * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2002-08-24 Sønderho og Sommerhusområde (Fanø)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1990-05-05 Hornbæk by (Helsingør)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2004-05-21 Mandø (Esbjerg)
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2014-09-28 Mandø (Esbjerg)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2004-05-01 Frederiksdal (Lyngby-Taarbæk) (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2004-05-21 Mandø (Esbjerg)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2004-05-06 Amager Kongelundsfortet
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2003-11-22 Råhede Enge (Esbjerg)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 1990-11-25 Femsølyng (Rudersdal)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2004-03-06 Sorgenfri (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2004-01-25 Tokkekøb Hegn (Allerød)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1990-11-25 Femsølyng (Rudersdal)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2007-03-25 Rådvad til Strandmøllen (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1999-05-13 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2004-03-14 Tokkekøb Hegn (Allerød)
391 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-04-21 Tane Sø og Nørrekær (Varde)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1999-05-17 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 1991-02-09 Kongens Lyngby (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-29 Universitetsparken i København (København)
399 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-01 Sorthat Odde (Bornholm)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 1989-11-20 Vaserne (Rudersdal)
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2004-04-04 Tokkekøb Hegn (Allerød)
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2004-04-04 Tokkekøb Hegn (Allerød)
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2003-04-17 Solbjerg Enge & Solbjerg Engsø (Gribskov)
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1999-05-18 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2004-04-06 Mølleåen. Lyngby Sø - Strandmøllen (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2001-05-12 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1990-05-20 Gentofte Sø & Brobæk Mose (Insulinmosen) (Gentofte)
411 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2001-05-09 Vallensbæk Mose (Vallensbæk)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1990-05-16 Kongens Lyngby (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2001-05-15 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1999-05-13 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1990-05-05 Hornbæk by (Helsingør)
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2001-05-15 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2001-05-16 Hulsig hede
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2017-11-01 Birkemose (Sydfalster) (Guldborgsund)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1999-05-13 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
426 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-19 Gilleleje Havn (Gribskov)
427 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2000-12-03 Gilleleje Havn (Gribskov)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2017-11-03 Skansehage (Odsherred)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1994-03-10 Frederiksdal (Lyngby-Taarbæk) (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2006-06-28 Sorgenfri (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2006-10-19 Frederiksdal (Lyngby-Taarbæk) (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2006-04-18 Munkerup (Gribskov)
438 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-15 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2004-04-04 Møllekrog & Stenholts Mølle (Hillerød)
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 1999-05-13 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1999-05-13 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2000-05-22 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
444 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2004-05-02 Busene Have (Vordingborg)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1999-05-15 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1999-05-15 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2003-04-21 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1999-05-17 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2003-12-14 Køge Sydstrand (Køge)
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2001-01-07 Mosede Havn (Greve)
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 1990-05-27 Gentofte Sø & Brobæk Mose (Insulinmosen) (Gentofte)
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2004-12-26 Tokkekøb Hegn (Allerød)
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2004-01-25 Tokkekøb Hegn (Allerød)
456 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-11-07 Utterslev Mose Del III (Østmosen) (København)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1990-11-25 Femsølyng (Rudersdal)
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2002-06-02 Røsnæs (Kalundborg)
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2006-06-13 Sorgenfri (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2002-10-26 Nivå Bugt og strandenge (Fredensborg)
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2004-04-10 Køge Havn (Køge)
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 1991-01-21 Kongens Lyngby (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2008-01-11 Sorgenfri Slotspark (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
465 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2001-12-08 Nordhavn (København) (København)
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2007-11-11 Sølager Strandeng (Halsnæs)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2002-08-24 Mandø (Esbjerg)
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2003-01-12 Rågeleje Plantage og hedeareal (Gribskov)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1994-03-25 Kongens Lyngby (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2001-06-13 Feddet (Faxe)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1999-02-11 Fuglevad til Brede (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2000-05-24 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2003-03-16 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2004-04-25 V. Vedsted, vest (Esbjerg)
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 1992-04-26 Femsølyng (Rudersdal)
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1999-05-14 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2004-10-10 Mandø By (Esbjerg)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 2014-09-13 Maglemose v. Vedbæk (Rudersdal)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2002-09-07 Hønen, Sønderho (Fanø)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 1990-05-27 Gentofte Sø & Brobæk Mose (Insulinmosen) (Gentofte)
487 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-06 Skørping (Rebild)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer