DK Species Ranking

Carsten Jørgensen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Carsten Jørgensens ticks

This is Carsten Jørgensens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2010-03-16 Veksø
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2010-06-06 Søborg Sø
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2010-10-30 Mariager Fjord
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2015-10-09 Fanø, nordlige del
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2010-04-01 Mariager Fjord
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1981-04-02 Kongelundsengene
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2019-01-30 Ølsemagle Revle
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2011-10-16 Filsø
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2011-10-16 Filsø
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2010-04-14 Vestamager (Kalvebod Fælled)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2010-04-14 Vestamager (Kalvebod Fælled)
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2021-05-19 Gjøl Bredning
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2010-10-29 Lille Vildmose
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2009-12-13 Gundsømagle Sø
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2015-05-15 Hillerup Enge
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2013-06-16 Selsø Sø
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 1980-01-01 Frederiksberg Have
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2011-04-26 Skenkelsø Sø
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2013-07-08 Staunings Ø
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2011-04-17 Skenkelsø Sø
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2010-03-13 Gundsømagle Sø
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2010-03-05 Eskildsø
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2010-11-12 Vigen (Roskilde Fjord)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2009-04-13 Lille Vildmose
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2012-04-07 Lille Vildmose, Grønvej
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2013-11-29 Lille Vejlesø, Ishøj
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1981-04-17 Utterslev Mose
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2015-11-19 Flintesø, Hedeland
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2013-01-31 Frederiksdal
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1981-03-10 Sjællandsbroen
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1981-03-10 Sjællandsbroen
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2010-02-28 Roskilde Havn
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2016-03-18 Svendborgsund
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1981-01-17 Sydvestpynten, Amager
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2017-03-25 Lumsås Nordstrand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2011-03-12 Hundested
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2015-10-11 Blåvand/Hvidbjerg Strand
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2020-02-29 Kysten ved Sandflugtsplantagen
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2010-06-06 Tisvilde
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2013-12-30 Asserbo Strand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2011-03-12 Hundested Havn
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1981-02-27 Utterslev Mose
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2010-02-28 Roskilde Fjord
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2010-07-06 Tisvilde Hegn
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2016-04-22 Jættebrink, Møns Klint
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2018-05-05 Søndersø
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2020-10-27 Vejby Strand
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 X * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) 2020-10-27 Vejby Strand
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2018-05-04 Skenkelsø
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2010-05-13 Dyrehaven
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2015-05-15 Stensbæk Plantage
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2010-05-20 Gundsømagle Sø
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2010-06-06 Søborg Sø
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2019-06-08 Vaserne
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2010-04-14 Råmosen, Ballerup
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-01-31 Sølager Strandeng
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2010-03-24 Farum
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2010-02-01 Sydhavnstippen, Kbh.
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2010-05-02 Møllekrog (Selsø Sø)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2011-10-16 Blåvandshuk
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1981-04-02 Utterslev Mose
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2012-05-24 Lille Vildmose
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1981-04-22 Sydvestpynten, Amager
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2015-05-21 Ølundgård Inddæmning
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2016-05-05 Vestamager, Kalvebod Fælled
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2010-09-05 Drejø
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2012-04-05 Lille Vildmose
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2015-05-25 Jerup Strand
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2016-04-30 Præstø Fed
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2015-05-15 Farup ved Ribe
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2012-07-30 Mulbjerge
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1981-09-24 Ølsemagle Revle
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2010-09-05 Drejø
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2010-10-29 Øster Hurup
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2010-09-05 Ølsemagle Revle
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2010-09-05 Ølsemagle Revle
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2010-09-11 Ishøj Strandpark
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2014-05-22 Ulvedybet
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2012-07-24 Ølsemagle Revle
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2011-09-02 Bløden
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1981-09-24 Ølsemagle Revle
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 1981-04-22 Sydvestpynten, Amager
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2014-02-21 Ordrup Næs
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2011-09-18 Ølsemagle Revle
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2017-08-10 Klydesøreservatet
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2016-08-14 Køge Nordstrand
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2017-07-21 Saltvandssøen
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2011-05-12 Hessemose, Gribskov
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2013-10-06 Mandø
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2020-05-09 Nordre Klapper, Kalvebod Fælled
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1981-09-03 Kongelundsengene
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2015-06-24 Saltvandssøen
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2010-09-11 Ishøj Strandpark
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2011-10-16 Blåvandshuk
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2011-07-20 Bløden
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2011-07-06 Værebro Ådal
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2019-08-01 Nørresø, Tønder
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2014-07-17 Klydesøen, Amager
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2010-05-02 Selsø Sø
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2011-07-31 Værebro Ådal
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2010-07-01 Skenkelsø Sø
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2012-06-04 Klydesøen, Vestamager
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2019-08-31 Ballum Forland
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2011-01-16 Stigsnæs Havn
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2011-10-16 Blåvandshuk
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2012-04-28 Søndersø
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2010-03-21 Holmesø
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2012-05-26 Skagen, Gyvelstien
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2012-05-25 Skagen, Grenen
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2014-04-27 Ishøj Strand
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2017-01-22 Rødvig Havn
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2010-10-30 Mariager Fjord
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2013-05-26 Filsø
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2011-09-18 Staunings Ø
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2010-09-08 Rørvig
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1981-08-24 Ølsemagle Revle
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2018-05-19 Skagen Nordstrand
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2013-05-12 Utterslev Mose
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2014-05-17 Skenkelsø
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2013-05-26 Kærup Holme, Vejlerne
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2011-10-15 Blåvandshuk
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2011-10-15 Blåvandshuk
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2012-05-26 Skagen
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2014-10-10 Blåvandshuk
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2011-10-15 Blåvandshuk
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2011-10-08 Børstrup Hage
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Sejrø
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2017-10-28 Børstrup Hage
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2011-10-08 Børstrup Hage
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2012-05-25 Skagen
209 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-21 Grenen
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2012-05-25 Skagen
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2017-10-05 Hundested Havn
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2011-10-08 Børstrup Hage
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2012-05-25 Skagen
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2018-10-03 Rågeleje
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2014-07-23 Søgård Mose, Langeland
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2010-05-23 Gundsømagle Sø
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2011-10-08 Børstrup Hage
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 1981-10-10 Vestamager
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2014-07-26 Ølundgårds Inddæmning
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2013-05-23 Perlen, Ulvedybet
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-10 Hejresøen, Vestamager
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2020-02-20 Sortemosen (Sydfyn)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2011-10-14 Skallingen
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2011-08-28 Bløden
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2011-08-28 Strødam Engsø
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2019-05-23 Skagen
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2011-05-15 Nivå
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2019-05-23 Skagen
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2020-05-21 Skagen
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2017-11-30 Saksfjed Inddæmning
250 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2020-05-21 Skagen
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2011-10-20 Lille Vildmose
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1981-10-10 Vestamager
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2011-11-14 Nivå Lergrav
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1981-10-10 Vestamager
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1981-10-10 Vestamager
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2017-09-10 Mandehoved
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2012-05-25 Skagen
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2010-01-25 Bastrup Sø
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2011-05-25 Skagen
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2010-01-24 Eskildsø
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2017-07-21 Sønderjylland
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2010-10-29 Kongerslev Kalkværk
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2011-11-12 Ullerup Skov
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2012-10-02 Hareskoven
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2011-11-12 Ullerup Skov
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2015-05-15 Føvling Kirke
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2016-03-18 Gludsted Plantage
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2010-06-13 Sjælsø
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2011-10-14 Blåvandshuk
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2016-11-13 Reersø
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2010-11-14 Nivå Lergrav
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2013-05-24 Skagen
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2009-08-30 Stenløse (matriklen)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2021-02-12 Gråsten Slotspark
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2010-06-06 Hove Vandværk
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Teglstrup Hegn
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Mariager
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2012-05-26 Nedermose, Skagen
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2010-09-05 Ølsemagle Revle
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2012-05-01 Gilbjerg Hoved
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2015-09-19 Flasken, Sevedø, Stigsnæs
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2010-02-28 Jyllinge Holme
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2008-07-15 Tornby Klitplantage
303 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-08 Lalandia-Dragsminde Sluse
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2010-03-13 Vaserne
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2014-06-08 Frejlev Skov
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2013-10-12 Tisvildeleje
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2011-10-14 Skallingen
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2010-02-02 Stenløse
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2011-10-14 Skallingen
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2010-04-02 Mariager
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2014-10-10 Filsø
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2009-01-01 Stenløse
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2010-07-06 Porsemosen
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2010-04-29 Gundsømagle Sø
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2012-05-27 Skagen
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2012-05-24 Hirtshals
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2011-10-16 Filsø
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1981-01-17 Kongelunden
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2011-05-12 Gribskov
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2015-11-26 Stevns Fyr
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2012-10-06 Spodsbjerg Fyr, Hundested
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2015-11-26 Stevns Fyr
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2018-05-21 Tversted-søerne
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2013-05-30 Ullerup Skov
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2011-07-21 Bagsværd Sø
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2010-05-23 Gundsømagle Sø
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2012-06-16 Vestvolden, Brøndbyvester
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2010-05-20 Gundsømagle Sø
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2010-07-06 Søborg Sø
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2011-07-04 Gilbjerg Hoved
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2010-07-06 Søborg Sø
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2011-07-21 Mølleåen
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2004-05-08 Sortemose
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2010-04-11 Mariager
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2010-07-06 Roskilde
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2017-10-19 Skallingen
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2010-05-19 Slangerup
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2010-05-02 Selsø Sø
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2011-10-15 Blåvand
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2012-01-16 Borreby Gods
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2014-05-25 Skagen Genbrugsplads
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2011-04-22 Lille Vildmose
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2016-01-22 Bispebjerg
398 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-06 Sorthat Odde
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2010-04-03 Fuglsø Mariager
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2010-04-02 Lille Vildmose
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2010-09-28 Ajstrup Bugt
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2012-05-25 Batteriskoven, Skagen
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2014-04-12 Frederikssund Enhave
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2018-05-02 Hessemose, Stenløse
410 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2019-05-11 Reersø
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2011-05-15 Allerød Sø
414 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2017-05-05 Bispebjerg Kirkegård
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2012-05-26 Skagen
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2011-10-17 Esbjerg Havn
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2010-05-13 Jægersborg Dyrehave
419 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-19 Ebeltoft Færgehavn
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1981-09-03 Kongelundsengene
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2008-07-15 Tornby
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2010-08-28 Mariager Fjord
425 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-19 Gilleleje
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2017-11-04 Skansehage
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2010-03-13 Mølleåen, Hestetangsvej
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2010-03-13 Vaserne
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Ølsemagle Revle
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2013-04-06 Jonstrup Å
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2018-01-14 Nørrevang, Rørvig
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2010-07-06 Melby Overdrev
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2010-05-13 Dyrehaven
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2017-02-14 Reersø Havn
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2011-11-12 Hundested Havn
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2010-04-03 Ajstrup Bugt
455 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2019-11-03 Nørrevang, Rørvig
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2012-05-25 Skagen
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Ishøj
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2011-01-30 Stenløse
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2012-05-25 Skagen
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2019-02-03 Ølsemagle Revle
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2013-02-02 Asserbo Plantage
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2011-09-13 Gribskov
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2011-09-13 Gribskov
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2016-06-04 Gedser Odde
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Utterslev Mose
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2015-10-10 Blåvandshuk
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Ølsemagle Revle
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2011-07-28 Lille Lyngby
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2014-11-25 Sydhavnstippen, København
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2010-03-28 Gundsømagle Sø
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer