DK Species Ranking

Kjeld Bjarne Nielsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Kjeld Bjarne Nielsens ticks

This is Kjeld Bjarne Nielsens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) høbjerg
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) annisse nord
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2020-03-05 kysten ved sandflugtsplantagen
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2010-08-27 Vidåslusen
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2020-01-01 frederiksværk
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2020-01-01 asserbo strand
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2020-06-01 grusgrav v Høbjerg
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2020-01-01 holløse
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Gjorslev
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2020-04-15 solbjerg engsøe
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2020-01-01 annisse nord
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2005-03-27 selsø
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2020-01-01 holløse
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2020-01-01 asserbo strand
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2006-01-21 Melby strand
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2020-02-29 ramløse
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2015-04-04 Sneum Sluse
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2020-06-11 klydesøen
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1997-04-27 Solbjerg Engsø
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2020-04-07 lille lyngby
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2020-02-16 solbjerg engsøe
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2020-01-01 frederiksværk
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2020-01-01 holløse
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2020-04-15 græse
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2020-02-16 solbjerg engsøe
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) solbjerg engsø
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2005-10-29 Hejrede sø
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1999-07-24 Alsønderup enge
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2008-02-16 Lønborggård Skjern enge
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2020-01-05 Hornbæk sø
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2020-03-27 sælsø
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2010-02-28 Roskilde Lystbådehavn
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 2003-01-19 Nivå
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Tisvilde strand
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2020-01-01 asserbo strand
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2018-03-30 lumsås
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2020-01-01 asserbo strand
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2020-03-05 kysten ved sandflugtsplantagen
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2020-01-01 asserbo strand
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2008-12-27 Melby Strand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2020-02-10 asserbo strand
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2020-01-01 asserbo strand
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2020-01-01 Arresø
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2020-01-01 lynæs
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2020-01-01 asserbo strand
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2005-08-30 Selsø
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2020-05-10 nejede
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2012-11-23 Gilbjerg hoved
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 X * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) 2020-10-27 vejby strand
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-08 Pøl
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2020-05-06 solbjerg engsøe
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2020-02-09 tisvilde hegn
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2020-01-01 annisse nord
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2008-05-02 Grøngård
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2020-01-11 tisvilde
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2020-03-09 strødam
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2007-05-20 Søborg sø
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2007-06-05 Arresø
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2020-03-04 Hillerød
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2020-01-19 annisse nord
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-08-04 Roden fed
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2020-03-14 annisse nord
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2020-03-02 frederiksund
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2020-03-05 kysten ved sandflugtsplantagen
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2020-01-01 asserbo strand
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2005-11-13 Vesterlyng
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Alsønderup enge
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2006-07-29 Skivholme
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2020-02-17 stængehus
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2012-05-18 Nagbøl syd for Lunderskov
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2020-03-27 sælsø
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2020-02-16 solbjerg engsøe
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2020-01-02 melby overdrev
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2008-07-30 StauningsØ
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2020-06-11 klydesøen
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2020-03-31 asserbo strand
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2020-04-18 annisse nord
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2008-05-17 Hillerup Enge
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2020-04-21 gilbjerg
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2020-03-27 frederiksund
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2020-07-07 asserbo strand
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2020-06-11 klydesøen
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2020-10-05 rømø dæmningen
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2020-07-07 asserbo strand
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2020-05-10 favrholm
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2020-10-05 rømø dæmningen
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2020-05-10 favrholm
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2020-08-31 asserbo strand
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2020-05-17 Tempelkrog roskilde fjord
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Hundested Havn
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2012-10-19 Ballum forland
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2005-08-28 Klydesø reservatet
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2020-10-20 tisvilde hegn
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2020-04-18 pibe møle
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2008-05-25 Feddet (præstø)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2005-08-28 ølsemagle
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) gilleleje
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2020-04-23 solbjerg engsøe
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2020-04-02 gribskov
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2020-10-25 klydesøen
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2020-01-01 lynæs
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2006-04-29 Ølsemagle revle
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2020-05-06 bendstrup
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2020-07-13 asserbo strand
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2020-05-17 gyrstinge sø
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2008-08-05 Børstrup hage ( Gilleleje )
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2020-01-01 frederiksværk
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2007-12-29 Esbjerg Fiskerihavn
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Holmesø
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2020-01-01 asserbo strand
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-03-04 nærum
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2020-01-01 asserbo strand
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1991-04-14 gilleleje
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2007-12-29 Havneby Rømø
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2020-01-01 asserbo strand
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2009-09-27 Gilleleje Havn
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2020-04-15 solbjerg engsøe
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2020-06-17 tisvilde strand
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2020-06-11 klydesøen
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2020-06-11 klydesøen
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2020-04-30 gilbjerg
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2020-07-13 asserbo strand
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2014-05-16 Holløse breding
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1997-05-14 Solbjerg engsø
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2007-01-21 Gilleleje havn
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2010-10-04 Vallensbæk havn
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2020-07-07 asserbo strand
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2009-09-06 Gilleleje
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2020-01-11 stængehage
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2020-01-01 asserbo strand
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2020-05-22 gilbjerg
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2009-11-07 Melby strand
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2020-01-11 stængehage
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2020-01-11 stængehge
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2005-11-16 melby
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 1997-02-16 Tisvilde
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2021-04-22 Gilbjerg
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2006-11-12 Gilleleje
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2006-11-12 Gilleleje
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2008-08-05 Børstrup hage ( Gilleleje )
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Hillerød
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2020-01-01 asserbo strand
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2008-03-21 Esbjerghavn
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2020-01-01 asserbo strand
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2016-05-14 Sneum Engsø
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2006-07-24 Bygholm vejle
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-11 hejresøen amager
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2011-05-24 Vestamager
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2020-01-01 vinderød
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2006-05-21 Klydesøen
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2006-07-17 Klydesøen
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2020-03-24 gribskov
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2020-04-16 klintholm/Busemarke møn
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2020-05-22 gilbjerg
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2006-09-10 Manderup Stevns
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 2020-04-16 magleby møn
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2006-02-05 Langstrup
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2020-01-01 annisse nord
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2020-03-17 gribskov
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2020-04-04 holløse
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2020-03-27 sønderby
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2005-04-30 hellebæk
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Fanø
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2020-02-10 hillerød motorvej
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2003-05-11 Gilbjerg
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2020-02-18 solbjerg engsøe
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2020-01-15 allerød flyveplads
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2020-01-01 annisse nord
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2020-02-11 Høbjerg Hegn
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1983-02-26 Gurre
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1976-04-12 Gilbjerg
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2008-03-21 Føvling
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2008-11-09 Gedser Fyr
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2020-06-24 gribskov
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2020-10-13 tisvilde
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2009-04-16 Værløse Golf
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2020-03-28 pøleå
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2008-05-11 Gilbjerg
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2020-03-03 tisvilde hegn
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2020-01-01 hundested
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2020-01-29 tisvilde hegn
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2006-07-26 Tversted
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2020-01-01 vinderød
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2009-09-19 Hovvig
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2020-10-07 rømø
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2020-05-22 gilbjerg
298 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2018-09-24 ballum
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2005-11-24 Nyord
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1996-01-01 Kyndby
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2020-05-22 gilbjerg
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-17 Skallingen
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2020-01-05 gribskov
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2009-05-21 Blåvand Mose
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2008-05-23 Grønnesse Skov
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2020-01-05 gribskov
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2020-01-01 annisse nord
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2020-01-01 annisse nord
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2020-01-01 annisse nord
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2020-10-05 rømø
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2020-01-01 annisse nord
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2020-01-05 gribskov
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2020-01-11 tisvilde
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2020-01-01 annisse nord
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2020-01-01 annisse nord
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2008-03-21 Kogsbøl mose
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2020-01-01 tibirke
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2020-01-01 tibirke
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2005-05-15 tryggevælde Å
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2020-04-10 ellemosen
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2020-03-06 tibirke
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2020-01-01 melby overdrev
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2006-07-23 Hirtshals Station
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2020-10-07 hjerpsted
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2020-04-21 gilbjerg
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2020-04-13 pøleå
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2020-05-29 holløse
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2016-04-19 hellebæk
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2020-01-01 annisse nord
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2020-05-06 gribskov
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2007-10-14 Nr Lyngvig
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2020-04-10 holløse
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2020-03-17 gribskov
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2013-05-10 Spodsbjerg Hundested
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2009-06-07 Møns Klint
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2020-07-01 furesø
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2020-04-22 pølebro
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2007-06-26 Vallø
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2020-05-03 strødam
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2020-05-22 gilbjerg
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2020-05-22 gilbjerg
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2020-04-10 tisvilde hegn
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2020-05-10 pølebro
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2010-10-19 Rømø Golf
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2020-04-21 gilbjerg
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2020-05-04 pølebro
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2020-04-21 gilbjerg
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2020-02-17 tisvilde hegn
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2020-01-01 annisse nord
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2020-01-05 gribskov
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2020-02-03 tisvilde hegn
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2003-04-13 Jægersborg dyrehave
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2020-03-16 melby overdrev
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2020-04-12 melby overdrev
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2020-01-01 annisse nord
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-29 Universitetsparken kbh.
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2020-02-06 møllekrogen
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2020-02-11 Høbjerg Hegn
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2020-03-06 tisvilde hegn
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2020-01-25 gribskov
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2020-05-13 gribskov
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2020-01-01 annisse nord
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2007-05-19 Rudbøl Kog
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2020-05-04 pølebro
411 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2005-05-16 Tryggevælde å
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2020-05-06 gribskov
415 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2009-04-19 Harager Hegn
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2009-05-30 Stenholtsvang
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2020-04-10 tibirke
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2020-04-18 melby overdrev
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2020-05-04 pølebro
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2020-03-16 melby overdrev
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2020-04-12 melby overdrev
426 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-19 Gilleleje srand
427 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2010-11-01 Korshage
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2020-10-29 solbjerg engsøe
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2020-01-01 annisse nord
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2020-01-01 annisse nord
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2006-04-18 Munkerup
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2020-03-17 annisse nord
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2020-04-29 holløse
441 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2011-05-04 Staunings Ø
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2020-05-08 esrum møllegård
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2020-04-04 pøleå
444 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2008-09-26 Hellebæk
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2010-06-06 Melby Overdrev
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2020-03-16 melby overdrev
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2020-04-30 gilbjerg
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2006-09-24 Melby strand
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2005-12-11 Køge Sydstrand
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2020-04-17 gilleleje
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2020-01-01 annisse nord
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2020-01-25 gribskov
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2020-01-19 gribskov
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2020-01-04 annisse nord
458 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-09 Agger tange
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2008-06-01 Gilbjerg
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2020-01-01 annisse nord
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2020-01-01 melby overdrev
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2020-04-06 melby overdrev
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2020-05-22 gilbjerg
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
465 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2005-12-18 lynæs
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2020-01-05 gribskov
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1991-03-06 tisvilde hegn
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2020-01-01 tibirke
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2005-04-30 Gilbjerg
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2020-01-14 sørup
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2020-01-31 stængehage
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2020-04-07 lille lyngby
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2020-01-01 tibirke
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2007-05-06 Gilbjerg
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2020-03-09 strødam
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer