DK Species Ranking

Alex Sand Frich


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Alex Sand Frichs ticks

This is Alex Sand Frichs Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1969-06-25 Hvide Sande
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 1971-01-03 Vest Stadil Fjord
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 1989-06-15 Skævinge
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 1971-02-28 Velling
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1971-04-25 Bjerregård
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1972-04-02 Værnengene
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1984-02-04 Filsø
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1972-03-31 Værnengene
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2021-01-17 Dato og sted kommer senere
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 1971-04-10 Værnengene
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 1992-03-29 Vest Stadil Fjord
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1970-10-23 Vest Stadil Fjord
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 1970-10-23 Vest Stadil Fjord
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1970-10-23 Vest Stadil Fjord
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1984-01-31 Fidde Sø
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2020-04-06 Nordstrand, Skagen
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1970-10-22 Søndervig
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1970-10-23 Vest Stadil Fjord
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1970-10-23 Vest Stadil Fjord
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 1998-05-23 Margrethe Kog
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1970-10-23 Vest Stadil Fjord
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 1974-04-13 Fidde Sø
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2016-01-05 Vejle Inderfjord - den hidtil mest spontane set i DK
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1971-04-10 Værnengene
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1986-05-18 Tipperne
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1970-10-23 Vest Stadil Fjord
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1972-05-14 Vest Stadil Fjord
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1970-10-23 Nr. Lyngvig
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2000-03-18 Fanø
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1970-10-22 Søndervig
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1970-10-23 Vest Stadil Fjord
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1970-10-22 Søndervig
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 1998-04-18 Uldum Kær
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1987-06-25 Utterslev Mose
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1970-01-05 Hvide Sande
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1993-09-09 Slambassinerne, Stege
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2002-03-31 Lønborggård, Skjern Enge
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1971-01-02 Hvide Sande
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1970-01-02 Hvide Sande
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2003-04-20 Torup Hul
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1977-01-23 Mosede Havn
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1990-10-21 Gedser
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1970-10-25 Nr. Lyngvig
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2004-02-22 Blåvand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1970-11-08 Sdr. Lyngvig
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2013-02-02 Blåvand
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2011-02-27 Blåvand
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1970-10-22 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2006-04-09 Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1970-10-23 Nr. Lyngvig
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1970-10-23 Nr. Lyngvig
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1971-01-01 Hvide Sande
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1970-02-04 Hvide Sande
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 1970-02-04 Hvide Sande
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2003-08-04 Ødis Sø
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1973-06-24 Houstrup Plantage
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 1983-09-11 Vest Stadil Fjord
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 1971-05-17 Hvide Sande
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2020-10-29 Skagen, Grenen
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 X * Little Swift (Apus affinis) 2020-05-29 Tranestederne Hulsig
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 X * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) 1991-08-08 Fællesfolden, Reersø
69 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-02 Pøl, Als
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1971-05-30 Vejlerne
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 1971-06-18 Københavns Hovedbanegård
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 1971-04-10 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1970-11-06 Nr. Lyngvig
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1976-05-17 Haurvig
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 1987-01-18 Strandvejen 691 Tårbæk
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 1970-11-15 Ringkøbing
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1971-06-19 Gundsømagle Sø
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1973-05-27 Sdr. Lyngvig
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-31 Gulstav Mose
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2009-07-06 Sneum Å v/Engsø
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1983-05-11 Skagen
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 1970-11-29 Hvide Sande
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1970-11-10 Sdr. Lyngvig
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-01-16 Svinø
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1976-04-12 Skagen, Flagbakken
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1970-12-23 Hvide Sande
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1971-06-19 Kollerød
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1970-10-22 Nr. Lyngvig
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1972-10-20 Hvide Sande
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1971-06-20 Utterslev Mose
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2007-07-14 Lakolk strand, Rømø
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 1970-10-22 Hvide Sande
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 1998-05-12 Sneum Sluse
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1971-04-10 Vest Stadil Fjord
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 1970-10-22 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
102 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-06-30 Søborg Sø
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2000-06-08 Harboøre Tange
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1970-10-23 Hvide Sande
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2000-07-22 Agger Tange
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 1999-05-17 Lakolk, Rømø
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1970-10-23 Vest Stadil Fjord
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1970-10-23 Vest Stadil Fjord
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1973-06-10 Hostrup Sø v/grusgrav
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1971-04-10 Vest Stadil Fjord
111 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-07-11 Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-05 Blåvandshuk
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1973-06-28 Sdr. Lyngvig - vingeskadet
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1971-07-02 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1971-03-21 Nr. Lyngvig
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1971-08-06 Hvide Sande
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1971-04-10 Værnengene
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1971-08-04 Hvide Sande
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1970-10-23 Vest Stadil Fjord
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1970-10-23 Vest Stadil Fjord
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 1985-07-20 Harboøre Tange
124 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-27 Agger Tange
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1971-08-02 Hvide Sande
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1971-08-03 Hvide Sande
128 X * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) 2001-07-30 Kammerslusen, Ribe
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1971-08-14 Hvide Sande
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 1970-10-05 Hvide Sande - ca. 10 1K skudt med luftbøsse - troede det var kærløbere - dato omtrentlig
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1971-12-12 Hvide Sande
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2017-09-24 Ballum Sluse
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1972-08-20 Vest Stadil Fjord
134 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 1985-07-27 Harboøre Tange
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 1977-10-22 Sidselsbjerg, Vest Stadil Fjord
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 1985-08-04 Harboøre Tange
137 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-05-30 Sneum, forlandet
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2005-05-10 Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1970-11-08 Hvide Sande
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1974-10-18 Vest Stadil Fjord
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 1982-09-11 Værnengene
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1970-10-23 Hvide Sande
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 1992-07-26 Borreby Mose
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1984-04-30 Kofoeds Enge, Amager
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1983-05-20 Værnengene
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 1973-11-01 Hvide Sande
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1971-08-06 Hvide Sande
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1971-06-19 Kagerup Station, Gribskov
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2001-06-09 Kraptårnet, Vejlerne
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 1971-01-13 Hvide Sande
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1983-05-17 2 km syd for Søndervig
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1971-05-30 Vejlerne
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1971-06-19 Kollerød
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1971-07-07 Tipperne
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2012-06-02 Klydesøen
159 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2010-05-26 Mellemdyb, Vest Stadil Fjord
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1987-06-27 Kærup Holme, Vejlerne
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1970-10-24 Nr. Lyngvig
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-29 Langø Havn
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1973-09-09 Hvide Sande
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2018-07-27 Thorsminde
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 1970-10-22 Hvide Sande
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1971-10-21 Hvide Sande
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1984-01-30 Thorsminde Havn
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 1985-06-21 Bygholmdæmningen, Vejlerne
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør Havn
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1984-04-25 Hvide Sande
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 1970-10-22 Hvide Sande
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 1999-05-17 Grænsevejen, Margrethekog
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 1970-10-22 Nr. Lyngvig
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-17 Brabrand Sø
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1972-02-17 Hvide Sande
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1975-03-28 Skagen havn
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 1970-10-23 Hvide Sande
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 1991-01-04 København
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2005-01-22 Rømø
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 1971-04-10 Nr. Lyngvig
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1974-08-05 Læsø v/Østerby
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1975-08-01 Nr. Lyngvig
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1971-04-09 Hvide Sande
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1971-05-06 Hvide Sande
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 X * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) 2002-07-03 Thyborøn Havn
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 1971-04-19 Hvide Sande
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 1970-10-22 Hvide Sande
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1983-05-16 Tipperne
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1998-05-23 Klæggraven, Margrethe Kog
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1971-05-30 Vejlerne
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1970-10-25 Nr. Lyngvig
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1971-10-22 Hvide Sande
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1971-08-03 Hvide Sande
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1974-08-24 Vest Stadil Fjord
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1972-11-05 Hvide Sande
202 X * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) 1998-01-31 Frederikshavn Havn
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1970-10-25 Nr. Lyngvig
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1972-10-20 Hvide Sande
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1974-08-05 Vesterøhavn Læsø
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1972-10-20 Hvide Sande
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1970-02-20 Hvide Sande
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1971-04-10 Nr. Lyngvig
209 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-17 Skagens Gren
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1974-04-11 Hvide Sande
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 1994-05-07 Nordstrand, Skagen
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-05-07 Hirtshals havn
213 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 1971-10-22 Hvide Sande
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1971-10-22 Hvide Sande
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1971-10-21 Hvide Sande
216 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2001-08-04 Skagen, Grenen
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1971-10-11 Hvide Sande
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 1971-08-30 Hvide Sande
220 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2001-09-01 Ørhage, Klitmøller
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1973-08-21 Skallingen
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1971-05-09 Tarm
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1970-10-25 Nr. Lyngvig
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 1998-11-15 Esbjerg Havn
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1971-08-31 Hvide Sande
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 1981-06-08 Tipperne
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1974-04-12 Værnengene
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1976-06-05 Rudbøl Sø
232 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2001-06-08 Kraptårnet, Vejlerne
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-07 Skarvsøen Skagen
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2005-12-04 Rudbøl
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-06 Værnengene
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2002-04-27 Haurvig syd for Hvide Sande
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1971-04-09 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1998-11-15 Hindemade
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1976-06-09 Værnengene
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1973-04-24 Haurvig
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 1998-03-30 Skagen, Grenen
244 X * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) 1993-05-23 Skagen, Flagbakken
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1971-05-28 Hvide Sande
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2013-06-15 Kåstrupvej, Oddense, Salling
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 1993-06-16 Jydelejet, Møn
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1985-09-28 Dovns Klint, Langeland
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2000-05-15 Grenen, Skagen
250 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2011-04-25 Skagens gren
251 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 1987-05-24 Mandemarke Bakker, Møn
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1976-04-10 Skagen, Flagbakken
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-20 Lodskovvad
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1969-12-29 Hvide Sande
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1973-06-11 Frøslev Plantage
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1971-06-19 Gundsømagle Sø
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1970-10-23 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 1992-05-15 Nordstrand, Skagen
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1973-06-09 Rudbøl
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1974-09-15 Vest Stadil Fjord
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1983-05-15 Skagen, Flagbakken
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1977-11-20 Vest Stadil Fjord
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1970-10-23 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 1991-05-18 Skagen, Ellekrattet
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1969-12-30 Hvide Sande
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1994-02-06 Vedersø
268 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-14 Fiil Sø, Kløvbakken
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1990-02-16 Ved Nørre Vorupøre
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1994-02-18 Dejbjerg Plantage
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 1973-06-09 Tinglev Mose
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1983-02-06 Gurre Sø
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1999-11-02 Jægersborg Dyrehave
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1974-03-31 Hvide Sande
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1976-01-10 Kongelunden
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1972-03-15 Hvide Sande
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1970-11-07 Hvide Sande
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1985-09-03 2 km syd for Søndervig
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2018-10-17 Sårup på kanten til Nationalpark Thy
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1973-02-23 Kagsmosen
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1989-05-12 Nordstrand, Skagen
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1971-05-08 Hvide Sande
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-22 Lunden, Gram
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1978-04-21 Vallø slot Køge
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 1969-04-30 Hvide Sande
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1971-06-19 Gribskov
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1972-07-30 Hals
291 X * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni) 2006-05-06 Skagen, Grenen
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 1969-12-29 Hvide Sande
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1978-05-21 Bøvling Klit
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1970-03-27 Sdr. Lyngvig
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1973-06-10 Mjang Dam
298 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2017-08-19 Værnengen
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1989-03-05 Valby gastårn, København
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1976-04-14 Flagbakken, Skagen
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-04 Årslev Engsø
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1971-07-07 Værnengene
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-17 Skallingen
305 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2008-07-19 Lebøl
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1971-03-29 Houvig
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 1979-06-03 Gammelgabsøerne v/Nymindegab
308 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-20 Mandø
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1979-05-24 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 1971-04-09 Blåbjerg Plantage
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 1969-12-29 Hvide Sande
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1985-10-14 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 1970-10-22 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 1970-10-22 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 1970-11-07 Hvide Sande
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 1970-10-22 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1973-06-10 Tinglev Mose
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1970-10-22 Hvide Sande
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1970-10-22 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1971-06-09 Borris Hede
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 1971-06-19 Hillerød, Indelukket
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2000-03-19 Skast Mose
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 1970-10-23 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 1970-10-23 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1978-05-15 Porsemosen
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1974-10-14 Haurvig
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1973-06-11 Frøslev Plantage
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 1970-10-22 Sdr. Lyngvig
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1970-12-07 Hvide Sande
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1970-10-22 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2010-07-26 Harboøre Tange
333 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-03-04 Staunings Ø
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 1971-05-19 Hvide Sande
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 1970-10-23 Hvide Sande
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 1971-05-06 Hvide Sande
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 1988-06-16 Grenen, Skagen
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1971-06-19 Gribskov
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1971-06-19 Gribskov
341 X * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 2021-06-03 Skagen, Grenen
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2004-10-14 Mandø
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 1973-10-15 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 1986-10-24 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
345 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 1992-09-25 Christiansø
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 1987-11-03 Ishøj Strand
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 1971-04-29 Hvide Sande
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1971-04-21 Hvide Sande
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2002-04-27 Tane Sø
351 X * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) 2020-05-27 Ellekrattet Skagen
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1988-06-02 Bispebjerg Kirkegård
354 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2001-08-22 2 km syd for Søndervig
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1978-05-21 Vejlerne
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1971-07-07 Tipperne
358 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2020-06-01 Grenen Skagen
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2003-06-22 Tryggevælde Å v/Varpelev
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1971-05-18 Hvide Sande
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1972-06-24 Porsemosen
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 1971-06-05 Hvide Sande
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1973-05-25 Filsø
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1976-07-15 Dyrehaven
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1989-05-27 Barup Mose
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1970-10-23 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 1971-06-09 Borris Hede
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 1980-08-28 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 1971-05-11 Hvide Sande
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 1971-05-30 Vejlerne
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 1993-05-07 Mandemarke Bakker, Møn
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 X * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 1982-05-23 Hvide Sande
382 X * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli) 1993-05-07 Møn, Mandemarke Bakker
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1971-06-19 Kagerup Station, Gribskov
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 1970-10-22 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 1970-10-22 Hvide Sande
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1971-06-19 Hillerød, Indelukket
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1971-06-19 Kagerup Station, Gribskov
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1973-06-11 Gråsten Slotspark
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1983-11-06 Hvide Sande
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 1970-03-27 Hvide Sande - redebyggende
391 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-04-27 Tane Sø
392 X * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) 2001-03-06 Skårup, Vejlerne
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1970-04-24 Hvide Sande
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 1969-12-29 Hvide Sande
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 1991-12-13 Frederiksværk
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 1970-10-22 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 1970-10-22 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 1970-10-22 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1971-04-10 Blåbjerg Plantage
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1973-06-11 Frøslev Plantage
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 1969-12-29 Hvide Sande
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1972-09-12 Nr. Lyngvig
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1971-06-19 Løje Sø
410 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1980-05-16 Hvide Sande
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2004-10-05 Hanstholm Fyrhave
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1971-04-26 Hvide Sande
414 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2003-06-01 Molsbjerge v/Molslaboratoriet
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1973-09-24 Hvide Sande - molen
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1970-10-23 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1971-04-23 Hvide Sande
419 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Ebeltoft Færgehavn
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1971-04-22 Hvide Sande
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1974-09-23 Hvide Sande
422 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 1996-10-19 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1971-04-15 Sdr. Lyngvig
425 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2005-10-13 Nyeng
426 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1987-10-24 Vest Stadil Fjord
427 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-03 Thorsminde
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2005-10-11 Vilslev Enge
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1971-03-17 Hvide Sande
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 1970-03-19 Hvide Sande - redebyggende
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 1970-10-22 Hvide Sande
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2008-04-30 Skagen Grenen
437 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-10 Hirtshals
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1970-10-23 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 1971-05-05 Hvide Sande
440 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 1981-06-05 Grenen, Skagen
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1975-03-28 Skagen, Grenen
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 1971-03-23 Sdr. Lyngvig
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 1993-09-27 Christiansø
444 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 1998-11-24 Værnengene
445 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1981-06-05 Skagen
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1970-10-22 Hvide Sande
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 1971-04-24 Hvide Sande
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1980-10-04 Vest Stadil Fjord
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 1994-02-01 Solbjerg Enge
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1970-10-24 Nr. Lyngvig
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 1969-12-29 Hvide Sande
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 1970-10-22 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1972-06-25 Kongelunden
455 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 1998-11-12 Skagen Kirkegård
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1971-06-19 Gribskov
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1980-06-06 Hvide Sande
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1970-10-22 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 1970-10-23 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 1970-10-22 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 1984-10-28 Hvide Sande
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 1971-04-10 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1989-01-22 Gilleleje
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 1979-10-23 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 1970-11-07 Sdr. Lyngvig
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1987-01-10 Nøddebo
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1971-04-11 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1990-05-20 Ellekrattet, Skagen
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1970-10-24 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1970-10-22 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1970-11-06 Hvide Sande
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 1970-10-23 Sdr. Lyngvig
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 1970-10-22 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
475 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2021-03-14 Rødhus
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1974-05-16 Sdr. Lyngvig
479 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-12 Tornby Klitplantage
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2004-10-11 Mandø
481 X * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) 2018-04-28 Skagen
482 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 1980-05-16 Hvide Sande
483 X * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola) 1993-06-10 Skagen, Grenen
484 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2009-06-04 Krejbjergvej
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 1970-10-23 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
486 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-06 Skørping
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer