DK Species Ranking

Carsten Bohn Søndergaard


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Carsten Bohn Søndergaards ticks

This is Carsten Bohn Søndergaards Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2014-01-22 Filsø Hede & Porsmose Bjerge (Varde)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2015-06-12 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2013-09-23 Bjerregrav Mose (Randers)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2014-06-05 Vidåen, åløbet mellem Højer- og Vidåsluse (Tønder)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2015-03-15 Lund, Vejlerne (Thisted)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2013-10-18 Brøndby Strand (kysten) (Brøndby)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2014-06-05 Gl. Hviding Engsø (Esbjerg)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2016-06-19 Egå Engsø (Århus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2014-05-30 Egå Engsø (Århus)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2017-01-07 Gyllingnæs (Odder)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2014-12-28 Store Vildmose (Jammerbugt)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2017-01-28 Hedeenge Egå (Århus)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2014-02-24 Gyllingnæs (Odder)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2016-03-25 Egerup (Slagelse)
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2020-12-19 Hampen Sø (Silkeborg)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2013-09-01 Østerild Fjord (Thisted)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2013-10-12 Margrethekog Syd (syd for Vidåen) (Tønder)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2013-11-28 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2013-11-08 Egå Engsø (Århus)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2013-09-01 Bygholm Vejle (Jammerbugt)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2014-08-17 Agger Tange (Thisted)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2015-01-17 Rugård Gods (Syddjurs)
24 X * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) 2019-06-06 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2014-04-11 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2019-06-08 Marker syd for Tempelkrog og vest for Elverdamsåen (Holbæk)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2014-05-30 Egå Engsø (Århus)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2013-10-09 Egå Engsø (Århus)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2013-10-09 Egå Engsø (Århus)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2015-05-03 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2014-05-30 Egå Engsø (Århus)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2013-11-08 Egå Engsø (Århus)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2014-05-30 Egå Engsø (Århus)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2016-03-20 Tømmerby, Vejlerne (Thisted)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2015-02-14 Uge (Aabenraa)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2013-10-09 Egå Engsø (Århus)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2018-11-10 Kruså Møllesø (Aabenraa)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2017-01-22 Furesøen inkl. Kalvene (Furesø)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2013-10-09 Egå Engsø (Århus)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2014-02-02 Århus Østhavn (Århus)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2021-05-16 Han Vejle (Thisted)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2016-03-12 Svendborgsund (Lehnskov-Bro) (Svendborg)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2014-05-16 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2014-11-29 Bækbygård Strand (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2014-08-31 Gallohaven (Risskov Strand) (Århus)
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2015-10-11 Blåvand-/Hvidbjerg Strand (Varde)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2018-02-10 Eskebjerg Vesterlyng (Kalundborg)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2013-12-23 Klitmøller (Thisted)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2015-10-15 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2013-12-23 Klitmøller (Thisted)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2013-12-04 Egå Engsø (Århus)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2013-11-08 Egå Engsø (Århus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2014-02-09 Egå Engsø (Århus)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2013-09-11 Allinge (Bornholm)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2017-11-25 Nørrestrand (Horsens)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2015-06-02 Store Hjøllund Plantage (Silkeborg)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2016-04-23 Jættebrink, Møns Klint (Vordingborg)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2013-08-18 Risskov By (Århus)
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2018-11-04 Vesterende Ballum og Østerende Ballum (Tønder)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2014-05-14 Egå Engsø (Århus)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2013-10-19 Inderhavnen (København)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2014-02-15 Gyllingnæs (Odder)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2013-08-18 Risskov By (Århus)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2015-05-25 Grøngård (Tønder)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2013-10-19 Risskov By (Århus)
80 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2020-05-25 Bøgballe (Hedensted)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2014-04-12 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2015-06-26 Skjern enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2019-06-17 De vandfyldte gravebaner, Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2015-06-12 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2014-07-15 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2013-11-16 Universitetsparken Århus (Århus)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2013-08-20 Filsø (Varde)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-01-16 Svinø (landsby) (Vordingborg)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2013-09-10 Svinemose (Bornholm)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2014-01-26 Egå Engsø (Århus)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2014-03-23 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2013-08-20 Filsø (Varde)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2016-05-01 Firtalsstrand & Mellemstykket (Nordfyns)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2014-03-30 Kongens Kær (Vejle)
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2017-05-10 Søndenåen (Hjørring)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2013-10-12 Margrethekog Syd (syd for Vidåen) (Tønder)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2017-04-30 Hasberg Sø, danske del (Tønder)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2014-06-05 Gl. Hviding Engsø (Esbjerg)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2014-06-09 Følle Bund (Syddjurs)
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2015-05-22 Ølundgårds og Lammesø Inddæmning (Nordfyns)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2013-09-08 Egå Engsø (Århus)
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2020-08-08 Bygholm Vejle (Jammerbugt)
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2018-05-10 Bøjden Nor (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2014-08-01 Margrethe Kog (Tønder)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2013-08-20 Filsø (Varde)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2014-05-01 Egå Engsø (Århus)
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2014-06-05 Sønderstrand Rømø (Tønder)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2015-05-03 Farup (Esbjerg)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2014-08-01 Vidåen, åløbet mellem Højer- og Vidåsluse (Tønder)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2013-10-12 Saltvandssøen (Tønder)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2014-01-22 Fovrfeltbækkens udløb (Esbjerg)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2014-06-05 Margrethe Kog (Tønder)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2013-12-23 Hanstholm Havn og havet ud for (Thisted)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2014-08-01 Margrethe Kog (Tønder)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2014-04-11 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2014-07-12 Ulvedybet (Jammerbugt)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2014-07-12 Ulvedybet (Jammerbugt)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2015-05-03 Egå Engsø (Århus)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2013-11-07 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2013-10-09 Egå Engsø (Århus)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2013-12-23 Hanstholm Havn og havet ud for (Thisted)
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2017-09-24 Ballum Forland (Tønder)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2014-07-12 Ulvedybet (Jammerbugt)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2017-08-20 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2016-05-25 De nordlige græsningsfenner, Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2017-08-01 Rickelsbüller Kog (Tyskland) (Tønder)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2014-01-30 Sødringholm Skov (Randers)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2014-12-07 Kalø slotshalvø (Syddjurs)
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2015-09-05 Volsted Kær (Aalborg)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2014-08-29 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2015-07-26 Saltvandssøen (Tønder)
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2015-10-28 Geddal Enge (Holstebro)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2014-05-30 Egå Engsø (Århus)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2017-10-26 Hvide Sande Havn (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2014-05-01 Egå Engsø (Århus)
148 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2020-10-16 Harrerenden (Hjørring)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2014-03-30 Kongens Kær (Vejle)
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2019-04-27 Ulvedybet V (Jammerbugt)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2014-05-30 Egå Engsø (Århus)
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2015-07-20 Saltvandssøen (Tønder)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2014-05-01 Egå Engsø (Århus)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2013-10-12 Saltvandssøen (Tønder)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2013-09-01 Bygholm Vejle (Jammerbugt)
156 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-21 Hønen Sønderho
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2019-06-13 Margrethekog Syd (syd for Vidåen) (Tønder)
159 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2021-07-07 Margrethekog Syd (syd for Vidåen) (Tønder)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2019-08-25 Ballum Forland (Tønder)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2014-08-17 Bulbjerg (Thisted)
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-23 Hanstholm Havn og havet ud for (Thisted)
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2019-09-25 Bøvling Fjord (Lemvig)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2018-08-03 Thorsminde Havn (Holstebro)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2013-08-18 Følle Bund (Syddjurs)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2014-08-17 Agger Tange (Thisted)
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2017-12-30 Hanstholm, Thy (Thisted)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2014-04-08 Kongens Kær (Vejle)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2014-01-22 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2013-08-20 Filsø (Varde)
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2015-01-25 Thyborøn Havn (Lemvig)
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2014-02-19 Egå Engsø (Århus)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2013-10-09 Egå Engsø (Århus)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2014-12-06 Grenå Havn (Norddjurs)
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2016-12-03 Rødvig By og Havn (Stevns)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2014-03-30 Kongens Kær (Vejle)
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2014-06-05 Filsø (Varde)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2014-09-14 Vest Stadil Fjord (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2014-05-24 Gjerrild Nordstrand (Norddjurs)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2014-07-05 Østerø Sø (Knudshoved) (Nyborg)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 X * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) 2021-06-26 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2013-08-20 Filsø (Varde)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2014-06-22 Udbyhøj Syd (Norddjurs)
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2015-07-05 Tryggelev Nor & Salme Nor (Langeland)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2015-07-20 Saltvandssøen (Tønder)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2015-05-10 Han Vejle (Thisted)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2016-08-06 Roshage og havet ud for (Thisted)
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2015-04-18 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2014-09-14 Hvide Sande Havn (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2018-09-29 Vammen Vesterkær (Viborg)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2017-10-28 Roshage og havet ud for (Thisted)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2015-01-17 Fornæs (Norddjurs)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2014-11-09 Fornæs (Norddjurs)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2014-04-21 Sangstrup Klint (Norddjurs)
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2017-10-18 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2014-08-17 Bulbjerg (Thisted)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2014-08-17 Bulbjerg (Thisted)
209 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-14 Grenen Camping, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2016-10-29 Roshage og havet ud for (Thisted)
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2015-07-13 Tranestederne (Frederikshavn)
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-09 Agger Tange, havsiden (Thisted)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2017-10-18 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2015-04-18 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2019-10-12 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2016-08-06 Roshage og havet ud for (Thisted)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2014-08-20 Hjørret Skov v. Studstrup (Århus)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2014-05-04 Smedager (Aabenraa)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2014-05-16 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2015-01-25 Thyborøn Havn (Lemvig)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2013-08-18 Følle Bund (Syddjurs)
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2014-07-19 Ølundgårds og Lammesø Inddæmning (Nordfyns)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2014-04-11 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2014-02-28 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-07 Skarvsøen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2014-03-24 Sostrup slot/park (Norddjurs)
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2016-11-06 Slivsø, Hoptrup (Haderslev)
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2018-04-22 Ladegårds Parceller (Haderslev)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2013-08-18 Følle Bund (Syddjurs)
238 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2021-06-05 Albæk Fælled (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2014-07-19 Ølundgårds og Lammesø Inddæmning (Nordfyns)
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2015-05-10 Bygholm Vejle, Midtsø (Jammerbugt)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2014-08-23 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2019-04-21 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2014-05-16 Nordstrand ved Batterivej (Frederikshavn)
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-24 Lindenborg Gods og Skov (Rebild)
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2018-05-09 Hulsig Hede (Frederikshavn)
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2020-05-21 Nedermose, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2017-11-26 Saksfjed Inddæmning (Lolland)
250 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2020-05-21 Buttervej Industriområde, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
251 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2020-06-06 Hulsig Hede (Frederikshavn)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2014-04-12 Høstemark Skov (Aalborg)
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-19 Højris (Morsø)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2013-12-30 Risskov By (Århus)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2014-04-12 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2014-04-12 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2014-02-15 Gyllingnæs (Odder)
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2015-10-11 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2014-06-05 Jedsted Enge (Esbjerg)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2013-09-15 Velling Sønderskov (Fredericia)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2015-04-18 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2013-10-03 Filsø (Varde)
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2014-11-22 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2013-09-23 Bjerregrav Mose (Randers)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2016-06-13 Klaskeroj (Vejen)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2013-12-23 Hanstholm Slamdepot (Thisted)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2014-06-05 Brogård Plantage (Haderslev)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2014-04-28 Ringelmose Skov (Syddjurs)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2016-12-03 Haslev Orned (Faxe)
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2018-02-07 Hesselholt Skov (Mariagerfjord)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2014-06-05 Føvling (Vejen) (Vejen)
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2016-03-15 Gludsted Plantage (Ikast-Brande)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2013-12-04 Egå Engsø (Århus)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2014-02-24 Gyllingnæs (Odder)
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2014-12-21 Nyborg (Nyborg)
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2018-10-17 Sårup (Thisted)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2014-01-30 Hald Sø ved Niels Bugges Kro (Viborg)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2017-05-28 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2015-04-20 Hundsbæk Plantage (Vejen)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2015-02-14 Draved Skov (Tønder)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2015-03-14 Hald Sø (Viborg)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2013-09-10 Svinemose (Bornholm)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2015-02-08 Store Hjøllund Plantage (Silkeborg)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2014-07-05 Slipshavn Skov (inkl. golfbanen) (Nyborg)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2013-08-20 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2015-09-11 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2014-04-11 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2013-09-11 Allinge (Bornholm)
298 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2017-08-18 Tipperne Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2015-10-12 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2013-10-09 Egå Engsø (Århus)
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-11 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2014-05-23 Filsø (Varde)
303 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-08 Lalandia-Dragsminde Sluse (Lolland)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2013-10-03 Filsø (Varde)
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2017-05-19 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2016-06-06 Gulstav Østerskov (Langeland)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2013-09-23 Bjerregrav Mose (Randers)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2013-08-18 Risskov By (Århus)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2014-10-19 Store Hjøllund Plantage (Silkeborg)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2013-09-11 Allinge (Bornholm)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2013-09-04 Risskov By (Århus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2014-01-22 Fovrfeltbækkens udløb (Esbjerg)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2013-08-20 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2013-09-10 Svinemose (Bornholm)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2013-12-29 Fuglsø Ebeltoft (Syddjurs)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2013-09-14 Almindingen (Bornholm)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2013-11-28 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2014-01-30 Mønsted By (Viborg)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2014-03-08 Uldum Kær (Hedensted)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2013-09-04 Risskov By (Århus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2013-09-04 Risskov By (Århus)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2015-05-03 Novrup Grusgrav (Esbjerg)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2014-07-12 Tåstrup Sø (Århus)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2015-03-22 Sødringholm Hede (Randers)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2014-02-15 Gyllingnæs (Odder)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2014-07-26 Hirtshals (Hjørring)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2013-11-07 Århus Østhavn (Århus)
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2018-05-27 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2014-05-24 Gjerrild Nordstrand (Norddjurs)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2013-08-20 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2013-08-20 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2021-05-15 Myrthue, eng (Esbjerg)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2014-03-08 Uldum Kær (Hedensted)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2014-05-16 Gyvelstien (Frederikshavn)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2015-11-28 Stevns Fyr (Stevns)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2015-10-10 Ho Plantage (Varde)
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2017-10-16 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
345 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 2017-10-16 Grønningen (Varde)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2015-11-28 Stevns Fyr (Stevns)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2014-05-01 Egå Engsø (Århus)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2014-03-24 Sostrup slot/park (Norddjurs)
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2018-05-12 Tversted Søerne (Hjørring)
351 X * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) 2020-05-27 Ellekrattet, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
352 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-19 Tipmosen Ho
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2017-06-12 Nystrup Plantage (Thisted)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2015-05-22 Ølundgårds og Lammesø Inddæmning (Nordfyns)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2014-05-28 Hornbæk Enge, v. Gudenåen (Randers)
358 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2019-10-14 Blåvand, Mosen (Varde)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2020-05-27 Reservatet, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2014-05-23 Filsø (Varde)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2014-05-30 Egå Engsø (Århus)
362 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2018-10-14 Mandø Bykog Digebrud (Esbjerg)
363 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2020-06-18 Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2014-05-14 Egå Engsø (Århus)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2014-07-01 Egå Engsø (Århus)
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2014-07-12 Hammer Mølle (Hedensted)
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2015-05-25 Magisterkogen (Tønder)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2014-04-28 Ringelmose Skov (Syddjurs)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2014-05-13 Eskelund (Århus)
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2017-10-16 Skallingen Vesterhavs Strand S (Varde)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2013-09-12 Christiansø (Christiansø)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2014-05-01 Egå Engsø (Århus)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2017-05-14 Nr. Lyngvig Fyrhave
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2014-10-12 Ho Plantage (Varde)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2013-09-12 Christiansø (Christiansø)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2013-11-20 Risskov By (Århus)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2014-01-30 Sødringholm Skov (Randers)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2015-01-22 Universitetsparken Århus (Århus)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2014-03-08 Klostermølle (Horsens)
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2014-10-12 Blåvand By og sommerhusområde (Varde)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2013-08-20 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2016-05-06 Nordstrand ved Batterivej (Frederikshavn)
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2013-08-18 Risskov By (Århus)
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2016-02-28 Bispebjerg (København)
398 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-03 Sorthat Odde (Bornholm)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2013-11-13 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2013-11-08 Egå Engsø (Århus)
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2014-03-30 Rands Fjord (Fredericia)
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2014-04-08 Fårup Sø (Vejle)
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2013-09-11 Allinge (Bornholm)
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2013-11-01 Risskov Skov (Århus)
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2014-04-12 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2014-05-28 Hornbæk Enge, v. Gudenåen (Randers)
410 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2016-05-21 Mandø Bykog Digebrud (Esbjerg)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2020-10-13 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2016-05-14 Saftevandsbakken (Frederikshavn)
414 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2021-05-12 Nordstjernevej-Nordlysvej-kvarteret (Frederikshavn)
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2016-05-17 Batterivej, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2014-04-12 Kongerslev (Aalborg)
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2013-09-12 Christiansø (Christiansø)
419 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Surender by/agerland (Syddjurs)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2014-08-01 Ballum Sluse (Tønder)
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2014-10-12 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
422 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2020-10-13 Tipmose & Heden ved Lysbjerge (Varde)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2013-09-08 Egå Engsø (Århus)
425 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-20 Gilleleje Havn (Gribskov)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2018-12-27 Sundstrup (Viborg)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2017-11-04 Skansehage (Odsherred)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2013-11-03 Giber Å Skovmøllen-havet (Århus)
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2013-08-21 Risskov By (Århus)
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2013-10-03 Filsø (Varde)
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-11 Hirtshals Havn (Hjørring)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2014-03-24 Gjerrild Nordstrand (Norddjurs)
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2013-08-20 Filsø (Varde)
440 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2015-06-14 Keldsnor (Langeland)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2014-03-08 Klostermølle (Horsens)
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2013-08-20 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2016-09-24 Mandø (Esbjerg)
444 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 2018-11-17 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
445 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2019-05-12 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2014-04-12 Kongerslev (Aalborg)
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2014-06-22 Hevringholm Skov (Norddjurs)
448 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2018-10-13 Tipmose & Heden ved Lysbjerge (Varde)
449 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2016-05-17 Nordstrand ved Batterivej (Frederikshavn)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2015-02-01 Brabrand Sø - vestenden (Århus)
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2014-02-09 Århus Østhavn (Århus)
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2014-04-11 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2014-01-30 Hald Sø ved Niels Bugges Kro (Viborg)
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2015-01-31 Nordre Kirkegård Århus (Århus)
455 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2019-11-03 Assistens Kirkegård, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2013-12-25 Bolle og Try enge (Brønderslev)
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2015-06-27 Roshage og havet ud for (Thisted)
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2013-11-11 Studstrupværket kølevandskanal og kyst (Århus)
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2013-11-14 Århus Østhavn (Århus)
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2013-10-09 Egå Engsø (Århus)
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2014-01-30 Mønsted By (Viborg)
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2014-07-15 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2016-11-20 Uldum Kær (Hedensted)
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2014-03-15 Kompedal Plantage (Silkeborg)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2014-10-19 Store Hjøllund Plantage (Silkeborg)
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2017-07-28 Nymindegab Plantage (Varde)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2013-08-20 Filsø (Varde)
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2015-04-18 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2014-01-30 Hald Sø ved Niels Bugges Kro (Viborg)
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2015-10-14 Skallingen (Varde)
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2013-11-07 Århus Østhavn (Århus)
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2013-12-11 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2013-11-07 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
475 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2016-10-15 Hønen, Sønderho (Fanø)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2021-05-14 Poul Eeg Camping, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
479 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-12 Tornby Klitplantage (Hjørring)
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2014-01-30 Mønsted By (Viborg)
481 X * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) 2018-04-28 Skagen By (Frederikshavn)
482 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 2016-10-11 Mandø, vestkyst (Esbjerg)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2014-05-23 Tarphage Enge (Tarp Enge) (Varde)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2014-06-05 Margrethe Kog (Tønder)
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer