DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Carsten Bohn Søndergaard


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
388 2021-07-07 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) Margrethekog Syd (syd for Vidåen) (Tønder)
387 2021-06-26 Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
386 2021-06-05 Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Albæk Fælled (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
385 2021-05-16 Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Han Vejle (Thisted)
384 2021-05-15 Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Myrthue, eng (Esbjerg)
383 2021-05-14 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Poul Eeg Camping, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
382 2021-05-12 Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Nordstjernevej-Nordlysvej-kvarteret (Frederikshavn)
381 2021-01-16 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Svinø (landsby) (Vordingborg)
2020
380 2020-12-19 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Hampen Sø (Ikast-Brande)
379 2020-12-05 Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Borre Horsens fjord
378 2020-11-21 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) Hønen Sønderho
377 2020-11-08 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) Dragsminde Sluse
376 2020-11-03 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) Sorthat Odde
375 2020-10-16 Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Harrerenden
374 2020-10-13 Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Blåvand fuglestation
373 2020-10-13 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) Tipmose & Heden ved Lysbjerge (Varde)
372 2020-08-08 Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Bygholm Vejle
371 2020-06-18 Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) Gedser Odde
370 2020-06-11 Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Surender by/ Agerland Ebeltoft
369 2020-06-07 Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Skarvsøen Skagen
368 2020-06-06 Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Skagen
367 2020-05-27 Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) Ellekrattet Skagen
366 2020-05-27 Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Reservatet Skagen
365 2020-05-25 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) Bøgballe
364 2020-05-21 Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Nedermose Skagen
363 2020-05-21 Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Minkvej Skagen
362 2020-04-19 Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Højris
2019
361 2019-11-03 Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Skagen
360 2019-10-19 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) Tipmosen Ho
359 2019-10-14 Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) Blåvand Mosen
358 2019-10-12 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Blåvand Huk
357 2019-09-25 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Bøvling fjord
356 2019-08-25 Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Balum forland
355 2019-07-12 Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby Klitplantage
354 2019-06-17 Little Crake (Porzana parva) De vandfyldte gravbaner, Lille Vildmose.
353 2019-06-13 Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Margrethekog syd(syd for vidåen)
352 2019-06-08 Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Marker syd for Tempelkrog og vest for Elverdamsåen
351 2019-06-06 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) Sneum Digesø
350 2019-05-12 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Verdens ende Skagen
349 2019-04-27 Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Ulvedybet vest (Perlen)
348 2019-04-21 Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Verdens Ende Skagen
2018
347 2018-12-27 Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Sundstrup (Hjarbæk Fjord)
346 2018-11-17 Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Nordstrand Skagen
345 2018-11-10 Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Kruså Møllesø
344 2018-11-04 Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Vesterende Ballum og Østerende Ballum
343 2018-10-18 European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Sårup
342 2018-10-14 Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) Mandø
341 2018-10-13 Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Tipmose & Heden ved Lysbjerge
340 2018-09-29 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Vammen Vesterkær (Viborg)
339 2018-08-14 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Skagen
338 2018-08-03 Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Thorsminde
337 2018-05-27 Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Skagen Grenen
336 2018-05-12 Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Tversted søerne
335 2018-05-10 American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Bøjden Nor
334 2018-05-09 Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Hulsig Hede og Starholm
333 2018-04-28 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) Skagen (Fyrvej 7)
332 2018-04-22 Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Ladegårds Parceller
331 2018-02-10 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Eskebjerg Vesterlyng
330 2018-02-07 Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Hesselholt skov
2017
329 2017-12-30 Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Hanstholm
328 2017-11-26 Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Saksfjed Inddæmning
327 2017-11-25 Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) nørrestrand
326 2017-11-04 Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Skansehage
325 2017-10-28 Little Auk (Alle alle) Roshage
324 2017-10-26 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Hvide Sande Havn
323 2017-10-18 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Blåvands Huk
322 2017-10-18 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Blåvands Huk
321 2017-10-16 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Blåvand Fuglestation
320 2017-10-16 Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Grønningen (Blåvand)
319 2017-10-16 Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Skallingen (Blåvand)
318 2017-09-24 Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Ballum Forland
317 2017-08-20 Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Værnengene
316 2017-08-18 Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Værnengene
315 2017-07-28 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Nymindegab Plantage
314 2017-06-12 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Nystrup Plantage
313 2017-05-19 Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Værnengene
312 2017-05-14 Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Nr. Lyngvig Fyrhave
311 2017-05-10 Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Søndenåen (Tværsted)
310 2017-04-30 Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Hasberg sø Dansk del.
309 2017-03-12 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Hedeengende
308 2017-01-22 Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) furresøen inkl. Kalvene
307 2017-01-07 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Gylling næs
2016
306 2016-12-03 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Rødvig Havn
305 2016-12-03 Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Haslev Orned
304 2016-11-20 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Uldum Kær
303 2016-11-11 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals havn
302 2016-11-06 Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Slivsø, Hoptrup
301 2016-10-29 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Roshage
300 2016-10-20 Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje havn
299 2016-10-15 Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) Hønen Fanø
298 2016-10-11 Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Mandø Vestkyst
297 2016-09-24 Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Mandø
296 2016-08-14 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Sønderjylland
295 2016-08-06 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Roshage
294 2016-08-06 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Roshage
293 2016-06-24 Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Lindenborgvej
292 2016-06-19 Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Egå Engsø
291 2016-06-13 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Vamdrup
290 2016-06-06 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Gulstav østerskov
289 2016-05-25 Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Lille vildmose
288 2016-05-21 Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Manø
287 2016-05-17 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Batterivej (Skagen)
286 2016-05-17 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Nordstrand skagen
285 2016-04-23 Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Jættebrink, Møns Klint
284 2016-03-25 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Egerup
283 2016-03-20 Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Tovsig Thisted
282 2016-03-15 Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Midtjylland
281 2016-03-12 King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Fiskophuse ved iholm
280 2016-02-28 Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Bispebjerg København
2015
279 2015-11-28 Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Stevns fyr
278 2015-11-28 Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Stevns fyr
277 2015-10-28 Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Geddal Enge
276 2015-10-15 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvand Huk
275 2015-10-14 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Skallingen (Blåvand)
274 2015-10-12 Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Skjern Enge
273 2015-10-12 Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Blåvand Huk
272 2015-10-11 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Blåvand (Hvidbjerg strand)
271 2015-10-10 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Ho Klitplantage
270 2015-09-11 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Skjern Enge
269 2015-09-05 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Volsted Kær
268 2015-08-09 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Agger tange
267 2015-07-26 Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Saltvandssøen (Højer)
266 2015-07-20 Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Saltvandssøen (Højer)
265 2015-07-20 White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Saltvandssøen (Højer)
264 2015-07-13 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Sandmilen (Hulsig)
263 2015-07-05 Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Tryggelev nor
262 2015-06-27 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Roshage Molevej (Hanstholm)
261 2015-06-26 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Store Hjølundplantage
260 2015-06-26 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Skjern Enge
259 2015-06-14 Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Keldsnor Langeland
258 2015-06-12 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Lille Vildmose
257 2015-06-12 Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Lille Vildmose
256 2015-05-25 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Grøndgård (Sæd)
255 2015-05-25 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Magisterkog
254 2015-05-22 White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Ølundsgård inddæmningen
253 2015-05-22 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Ølundsgård inddæmningen
252 2015-05-10 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Vejlerne
251 2015-05-10 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Vejlerne
250 2015-05-03 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Egå engsø
249 2015-05-03 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Novrup Grusgrav
248 2015-05-03 American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Sneum Digesø
247 2015-05-03 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Søvej/Mellemvej Kammerslusen
246 2015-04-20 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Hundsbæk plantage
245 2015-04-19 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Verdens ende Skagen
244 2015-04-18 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Verdens ende Skagen
243 2015-04-18 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Minkvej Skagen
242 2015-04-18 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Verdens ende Skagen
241 2015-04-18 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Verdens ende Skagen
240 2015-03-22 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Sødringholm
239 2015-03-15 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Lund Thisted Kom.
238 2015-03-14 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Hald sø
237 2015-02-14 Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Åbenrå (Uge) Grusgrav
236 2015-02-14 Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Draved Skov
235 2015-02-08 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Store Hjøllund plantage
234 2015-02-01 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Babrand sø vestende
233 2015-01-31 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Nordre kirkegård
232 2015-01-25 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Thyborøn havn
231 2015-01-25 European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Thyborøn havn
230 2015-01-22 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Universitets parken Aarhus
229 2015-01-17 Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Rugaard gods
228 2015-01-17 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Fornæs
2014
227 2014-12-28 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Store Vildmose
226 2014-12-21 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Nyborg Hjortevænget
225 2014-12-07 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Kalø slots Ruin
224 2014-12-06 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Grenå i andedam ved havn
223 2014-11-29 Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Bækbygård Strand
222 2014-11-22 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Lille Vildmose
221 2014-11-09 Razorbill (Alca torda) Fornæs
220 2014-10-19 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Højlund plantage
219 2014-10-19 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Store Hjøllund plantage
218 2014-10-12 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Ho Klitplantage
217 2014-10-12 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Blåvand Fyr
216 2014-10-12 Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Blåvand by
215 2014-09-14 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Vest Stadil Fjord
214 2014-09-14 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Hvide Sande
213 2014-08-31 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Gallohaven
212 2014-08-29 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Tipperen
211 2014-08-23 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Årslev engsø
210 2014-08-20 Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Hjørret skov v. Studstrup
209 2014-08-17 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Agger Tange
208 2014-08-17 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Agger Tange
207 2014-08-17 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Bulbjerg
206 2014-08-17 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Bulbjerg
205 2014-08-17 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Bulbjerg
204 2014-08-01 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Vidåslusen
203 2014-08-01 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Margrethekog
202 2014-08-01 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Ballum Sluse
201 2014-08-01 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Margrethekog
200 2014-07-26 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Hirtshals
199 2014-07-19 Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Ølundgårds Inddæmning
198 2014-07-19 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Ølundgårds Inddæmning
197 2014-07-15 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Lille Vildmose
196 2014-07-15 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Ulvedybet
195 2014-07-15 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Ulvedybet
194 2014-07-15 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Ulvedybet
193 2014-07-15 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Lille Vildmose
192 2014-07-12 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Tåstrup sø
191 2014-07-12 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Hammer Mølle
190 2014-07-05 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Østerøsø - Knudshoved
189 2014-07-05 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Slipshavn skov
188 2014-07-01 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Egå Engsø
187 2014-06-22 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Hevringholm skov
186 2014-06-22 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Udbyhøj
185 2014-06-09 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Følle Bund
184 2014-06-05 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Margrethekog
183 2014-06-05 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Grusgrav nær Gram
182 2014-06-05 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Filsø
181 2014-06-05 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Sønderstrand (Rømø)
180 2014-06-05 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Filsø
179 2014-06-05 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Jedsted Enge
178 2014-06-05 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Føvling
177 2014-06-05 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Højer Sluse
176 2014-06-05 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Gammel Hviding engsø
175 2014-06-05 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Gammel Hviding engsø
174 2014-06-05 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Margrethekog
173 2014-06-03 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Egå Engsø
172 2014-06-03 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Egå Engsø
171 2014-06-03 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Egå Engsø
170 2014-05-30 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Egå Engsø
169 2014-05-30 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Egå Engsø
168 2014-05-30 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Egå Engsø
167 2014-05-30 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Egå Engsø
166 2014-05-28 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Hornbæk enge
165 2014-05-24 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Gerrild Nordstrand
164 2014-05-24 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Gerrikld
163 2014-05-24 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Hornbæk enge
162 2014-05-23 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Filsø
161 2014-05-23 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Filsø
160 2014-05-23 Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Tarphage Enge
159 2014-05-16 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Skagen
158 2014-05-16 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Skagens grenen
157 2014-05-16 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Batterivej Skagen
156 2014-05-16 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Gyvelstien Skagen
155 2014-05-14 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Egå Engsø
154 2014-05-14 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Egå Engsø
153 2014-05-13 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Eskelund Aarhus
152 2014-05-04 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Smedager
151 2014-05-01 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Egå Engsø
150 2014-05-01 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Egå Engsø
149 2014-05-01 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Egå Engsø
148 2014-05-01 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Egå Engsø
147 2014-05-01 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Egå Engsø
146 2014-04-28 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Ringelmose skov. (Rønde)
145 2014-04-28 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Ringelmose skov. (Rønde)
144 2014-04-21 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Sangstrup klint
143 2014-04-20 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Lille Vildmose
142 2014-04-20 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Lille Vildmose
141 2014-04-12 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Lille Vildmose
140 2014-04-12 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Kongerslev
139 2014-04-12 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Lille Vildmose
138 2014-04-12 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Lille Vildmose
137 2014-04-12 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) kongerslev
136 2014-04-11 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Tipperen
135 2014-04-11 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Tipperen
134 2014-04-11 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Tipperen
133 2014-04-11 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Tipperen
132 2014-04-11 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Tipperen
131 2014-04-08 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Kongens kær
130 2014-04-08 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Fårup sø
129 2014-03-30 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Rands Fjord
128 2014-03-30 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Kongens kæt
127 2014-03-30 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Kongens kær
126 2014-03-30 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Kongens kær
125 2014-03-24 Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Sostrup Slot
124 2014-03-24 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Sostrup Slot
123 2014-03-24 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Gjerrild Strand
122 2014-03-23 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Lille Vildmose
121 2014-03-15 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Kompedal Plantage
120 2014-03-08 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Uldum kær
119 2014-03-08 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Uldum kær
118 2014-03-08 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Klostermølle
117 2014-03-08 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Klostermølle
116 2014-02-28 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Tipperen
115 2014-02-24 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Gyllingnæs
114 2014-02-24 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Gyllingnæs
113 2014-02-19 Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Egå engsø
112 2014-02-15 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Gyllingnæs
111 2014-02-15 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Gyllingnæs
110 2014-02-15 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Gylling
109 2014-02-09 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Aarhus østhavn
108 2014-02-09 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Egå engsø
107 2014-02-02 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Aarhus østhavn
106 2014-01-30 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Niels Bugges kro
105 2014-01-30 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Mønsted
104 2014-01-30 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Niels Bugges kro
103 2014-01-30 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Niels Bugges kro
102 2014-01-30 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Sødringholm skov
101 2014-01-30 Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Mønsted
100 2014-01-30 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Sødringholm skov
99 2014-01-30 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Mønsted
98 2014-01-26 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Egå engsø
97 2014-01-22 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) fovrfeltbækkens udløb
96 2014-01-22 Common Gull (Larus canus) Blåvand
95 2014-01-22 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) fovrfeltbækkens udløb
94 2014-01-22 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Filsø
2013
93 2013-12-30 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Vejlby
92 2013-12-29 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Fuglsø skov
91 2013-12-25 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Bolle og Try Enge
90 2013-12-23 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Hanstholm havn
89 2013-12-23 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Klitmøller
88 2013-12-23 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Klitmøller
87 2013-12-23 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Hanstholm havn
86 2013-12-23 Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Hanstholm Slamdepot/ Havn
85 2013-12-23 Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Hanstholm havn
84 2013-12-11 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Skjern enge
83 2013-12-04 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Egå Engsø
82 2013-12-03 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Egå Engsø
81 2013-11-28 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) årslev engsø
80 2013-11-28 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) årslev engsø
79 2013-11-20 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Risskov
78 2013-11-16 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Aarhus universitet sø
77 2013-11-14 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Aarhus østhavn
76 2013-11-13 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Tipperen
75 2013-11-11 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Studstrup
74 2013-11-08 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Egå Engsø
73 2013-11-08 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Egå Engsø
72 2013-11-08 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Egå Engsø
71 2013-11-08 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Egå Engsø
70 2013-11-07 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Blåvand
69 2013-11-07 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Blåvand
68 2013-11-07 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Aarhus østhavn
67 2013-11-07 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Aarhus østhavn
66 2013-11-03 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Moesgaard Skovmøllen
65 2013-11-01 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Risskov skov
64 2013-10-21 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Nyhavn
63 2013-10-18 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Risskov
62 2013-10-18 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Brøndby Strand
61 2013-10-16 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Tønder marsken
60 2013-10-12 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Højer sluse
59 2013-10-12 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Tønder marsken
58 2013-10-12 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Tønder marsken
57 2013-10-09 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Egå Engsø
56 2013-10-09 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Egå Engsø
55 2013-10-09 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Egå Engsø
54 2013-10-09 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Egå Engsø
53 2013-10-09 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Egå Engsø
52 2013-10-09 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Egå Engsø
51 2013-10-09 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Egå Engsø
50 2013-10-09 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Egå Engsø
49 2013-10-03 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Filsø
48 2013-10-03 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Filsø
47 2013-10-03 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Filsø
46 2013-09-23 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Bjerregrav mose
45 2013-09-23 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Bjerregrav mose
44 2013-09-23 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Bjerregrav mose
43 2013-09-15 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Skærup
42 2013-09-14 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Almindingen
41 2013-09-12 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Christiansø
40 2013-09-12 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Bornholm
39 2013-09-12 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Christiansø
38 2013-09-12 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Christiansø
37 2013-09-11 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Bornholm Hammerhus
36 2013-09-11 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Bornholm
35 2013-09-11 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Bornholm
34 2013-09-11 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Bornholm
33 2013-09-11 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Svinemosen
32 2013-09-11 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Svinemosen
31 2013-09-10 Common Crane (Grus grus) Svinemosen
30 2013-09-08 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Egå Engsø
29 2013-09-08 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Egå Engsø
28 2013-09-07 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Risskov
27 2013-09-05 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Risskov
26 2013-09-04 Great Tit (Parus major) Risskov
25 2013-09-01 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) vejlerne
24 2013-09-01 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) vejlerne
23 2013-09-01 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Østerild Fjord
22 2013-08-21 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Risskov
21 2013-08-20 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Filsø
20 2013-08-20 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Filsø
19 2013-08-20 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Filsø
18 2013-08-20 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Filsø
17 2013-08-20 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Tipperen
16 2013-08-20 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Tipperen
15 2013-08-20 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Tipperen
14 2013-08-20 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Filsø
13 2013-08-20 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Filsø
12 2013-08-20 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Tipperen
11 2013-08-20 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Tipperen
10 2013-08-20 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Filsø
9 2013-08-20 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Tipperen
8 2013-08-18 Common Swift (Apus apus) Risskov
7 2013-08-18 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Risskov
6 2013-08-18 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Rønde
5 2013-08-18 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Risskov
4 2013-08-18 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Rønde
3 2013-08-18 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Bregnet skov
2 2013-08-18 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Risskov
2012
1 2012-11-11 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø
Annoncer