DK Species Ranking

Flemming Søndergaard


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Flemming Søndergaards ticks

This is Flemming Søndergaards Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2007-06-06 Lille Lyngby
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1989-10-14 Bøtø Nor
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1983-05-06 Præstemosen ved Fredensborg
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1986-05-03 Gilbjerg
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2008-02-07 Utterslev Mose
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 1983-02-27 Kongelunden
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2001-01-01 Solbjerg Engsø
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2010-04-14 Klydesøen, Vestamager
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1983-10-29 Ishøj Strand
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2001-04-18 Helsinge Golf
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 1984-04-17 Hellebæk
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1983-06-18 Værnengene
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2009-06-10 Avnø, Hylteholme
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1989-04-16 Alsønderup Enge
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2019-03-30 Firtalsstrand
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 1999-04-06 Solbjerg Engsø
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2011-09-24 Hejrede Sø
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2007-04-03 Nielstrup Sø
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2013-02-02 Frederiksdal
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1982-11-07
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1982-10-18 Gedser
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2009-02-10 Lønborggård, Skjern Enge
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1986-02-09 Gilleleje Havn
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2008-12-18 Melby Overdrev
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2017-03-22 Lumsås Nordstrand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1982-10-18 Gedser
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2018-02-17 Eskebjerg Vesterlyng (ssp. stejnegeri)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2008-12-27 Melby overdrev, kysten
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1982-10-19 Gedser
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1983-01-30 Utterslev mose
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1983-01-30 Utterslev mose
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2008-05-25 Hovvig
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1983-06-23 Bjælum Klitplantage
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2013-10-31 Gilleleje ndr strandvej
63 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2010-06-15 Hejresøen, Vestamager
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1983-05-21 Grib Skov
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 1991-05-01 Nordhavn
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1984-05-20 Gilbjerg
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-16 Bække
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1983-06-24 Værnengene
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1985-05-13 Møllekrog, Esrum Sø
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-31 Gulstav mose
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-15 Veddelen, Ulvshale Møn
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1983-07-10 Lakolk Sø
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-27 Busemarke mose, Møn
90 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-08-02 Bøtø Nor
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1982-10-18 Gedser
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1983-07-07 Lakolk Sø
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1990-02-03 Kollekolle, dato/år usikker. med pjp
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Utterslev Mose
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2013-07-09 Lille Vildmose
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1983-06-18 Værnengene
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
102 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-06-29 Søborg Sø
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2015-05-22 Ølundsgård og Lammesø inddæmning, Odense fjord
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2016-05-06 Vestamager
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1998-05-03 Annisse Nord, teglværket
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1983-08-27 Ølsømagle Revle
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2011-05-10 Pallisbjerg
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1983-07-07 Lakolk Sø
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1983-07-07 Lakolk Sø
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1983-06-18 Værnengene
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1984-08-01 Ølsømagle Revle
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1983-08-27 Ølsømagle Revle
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2001-08-13 Ølsømagle revle
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1983-06-18 Værnengene
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2008-05-08 Favrholm, Hillerød
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1983-08-27 Ølsømagle Revle
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2008-03-27 Knudshoved Havn
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1983-08-27 Ølsømagle Revle
134 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2008-07-17 Ølsømagle revle
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2013-04-23 Bojden nor
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1984-04-30 Stenholt Indelukke
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1983-11-06 Saltholm
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2010-04-19 Kalvebod, Vestamager
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2013-07-08 Diget ved gænsen
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1984-05-04 Kofoeds Enge
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1983-08-27 Ølsømagle Revle
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2009-10-04 Ørhage
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1983-08-06 Koefoeds Enge
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1983-04-16 Hellebæk
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2020-10-25 Klydesøen, fra sydtårnet
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2001-05-13 Solbjerg Engsø
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1983-08-06 Koefoeds Enge
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2012-06-02 Sydmøllevej Vestamager
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-28 Hanstholm Havn
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2018-10-09 Odden Færgehavn
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2018-07-31 Thorsminde Havn
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1982-10-18 Gedser
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2007-12-29 Esbjerg Fiskerihavn
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2018-01-05 Hanstholm by
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2007-04-03 Stensø
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-16 Brabrand sø, afløbet
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1989-03-11 Gilleleje Havn
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2008-02-20 Hornbæk Havn
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2007-12-26 Hundested
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2008-10-14 Blåvand
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1982-10-19 Gedser
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2007-08-20 Staunings Ø
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1983-06-28 Skallingen
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1983-06-28 Skallingen
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 1983-05-07 Møllekrog
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 1983-06-18 Værnengene
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1983-06-18 Værnengene
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1997-05-15 Sjælsø
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1985-08-25 Ølsømagle
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2007-01-21 Gilleleje Havn
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2011-10-08 Rågeleje Strand
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1982-10-18 Gedser
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2018-09-30 Ørrisvej ved Skals å
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2005-11-27 Hundested Havn
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1997-09-26 Heather Hill
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1982-11-21 Tisvilde
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1983-07-19 Kobberhage
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1983-04-04 Gilbjerg
209 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-10-01 Øst for grenen
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-17 Agger Tange
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2009-10-04 Ørhage
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2009-10-04 Ørhage
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2009-10-04 Ørhage
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2011-04-19 Gilbjerg
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1983-07-04 Sønderjylland
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2000-01-01 Skallerup Klit
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2014-07-25 Søgård mose, Odense fjord
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2009-07-28 Kammerslusen, Klæggravene
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1983-06-20 Værnengene
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-15 Skarvsø Grenen
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2011-05-24 Amager, kanaler nord for Store høj
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2012-04-27 Ålebæk strand, Møn
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2007-10-14 Rejsby forland
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1983-06-22 Værnengene
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1983-04-01 Gilbjerg
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2012-04-18 Gilbjerg
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2019-08-07 Trehøje i Mols Bjerge
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2011-05-10 Skagen Nordstrand
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2010-01-03 Torsø
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1983-02-20 Grib Skov
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2011-05-11 Grenen
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1983-07-07 Lakolk Sø
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1988-04-20 Gilbjerg
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1982-11-07 Møllekrog
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2008-10-12 Myrtue
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2013-12-28 Hanstholm reservatet
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1983-02-21 Gurre Sø
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2000-02-23 Nejede Vesterskov
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2007-10-13 Føvling
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2008-11-09 Gedser ringmærkerstation
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1984-03-25 Grib Skov
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1983-03-31 Gilbjerg
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2009-04-16 Kirke Værløse
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2011-06-02 Gedser Odde
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1984-01-29 Esrum Å
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1983-05-12 Grib Skov
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2020-12-19 Gråsten Søerne, ellesumpen
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1983-04-16 Hellebæk
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1985-05-13 Gilbjerg
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1982-10-18 Gedser
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1982-10-19 Gedser
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1989-03-11 Valbyparken
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2001-01-10 Frederiksborg slot,
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-10 Årslev Engsø
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1983-04-01 Glibjerg
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-24 Mandø
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2011-05-12 Grenen
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1985-10-05 Møllekrog, Esrum Sø
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1988-05-14 Gl. Grønholt Vang
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1989-01-20 Sørup ved Fredensborg
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1983-06-22 Værnengene
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2007-10-15 Kogsbøl mose
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1983-06-17 Kongelunden
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1997-09-09 Gundsømagle Sø
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1985-04-20 Gilbjerg
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1983-10-29 Ishøj Stationsområde
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2007-10-14 Mandø
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2009-05-14 Ishøj
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1983-05-06 Gl. Grønholt Vang
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2007-10-17 Mandø by
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2007-10-14 Mandø
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1983-05-06 Gl. Grønholt Vang
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2013-05-25 ullerød skov
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2000-05-16 Bagsværd Sø
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1983-06-18 Værnengene
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2007-06-25 Vallø Slotspark
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1983-06-15 Lille Lyngby Mose
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1983-06-15 Lille Lyngby Mose
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 X * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) 2010-06-08 Blåvand
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 1983-05-28 Kobberhage
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1983-06-18 Varde By
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1985-06-18 Ellemosen, Holløse
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1997-05-24 Gundsømagle Sø
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1983-07-04 Sønderjylland
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 1983-05-28 Kobberhage
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2017-10-24 Nordhavnstippen
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2007-05-04 Grib Skov
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2008-06-05 Grib Skov
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1984-04-20 Gilbjerg
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-30 Universitetsparken, Kbh
398 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-03 Sorthat Odde
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1983-06-19 Værnengene
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1985-05-13 Gilbjerg
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1983-05-28 Kobberhage
410 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1985-06-18 Ellemosen, Holløse
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
414 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2009-04-19 Harager Hegn
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1986-07-15 Stenholtsvang. Fremvist af pjp. År/dato usikker
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1983-04-01 Gilbjerg
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1983-05-28 Boeslum By
419 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-15 Ebeltoft Færgehavn
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1983-06-15 Lille Lyngby Mose
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1999-04-17 Melby Overdrev
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2017-11-02 Skansehage, Rørvig
430 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-01 Store Vrøj, Saltbæk vig
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1984-03-04 Mølleåen
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2009-04-12 Spodsbjerg
437 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-15 Stubben v. Nordhavn kbh
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1983-03-31 Gilbjerg
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1984-05-20 Gilbjerg
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2007-10-17 Mandø
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2010-06-05 Melby Overdrev
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1983-03-31 Gilbjerg
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 1983-05-12 Grib Skov
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2011-05-12 Grenen
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2008-03-27 Årslev Engsø
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1983-11-06 Saltholm
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
457 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-09 Agger Tange
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1984-05-19 Gilbjerg
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 1983-01-30 Utterslev Mose
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2008-01-20 Lynæs Havn
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2008-10-12 Fanø
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2010-11-20 Hornbæk Havn
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1987-01-16 Grib Skov
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1983-03-30 Glibjerg
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2012-04-18 Gilbjerg
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2010-10-10 Melby Overdrev
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1983-10-29 Ishøj Strand
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1984-05-20 Gilbjerg
479 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-08-07 Tornby Klitplantage
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2014-11-23 Sydhavnstippen, Kbh
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 2014-09-14 Maglemosen v. Vedbæk
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 1983-04-01 Glibjerg
486 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-10 Mølleparken, Skørping
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer