DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Bjarne Hove-Jensen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Bjarne Hove-Jensens ticks

This is Bjarne Hove-Jensens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1967-10-22 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 1967-07-20 Almindingen (Bornholm)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2001-07-15 Ballum Enge (Tønder)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 1963-08-18 Skovgårde ved Ebeltoft (Syddjurs)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1968-03-10 Fornæs (Norddjurs)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2018-04-30 Koklapperne, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1970-03-27 Gjerrild Nordstrand (Norddjurs)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2014-11-02 Grenå Havn (Norddjurs)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2021-06-11 Margrethekog Syd (syd for Vidåen) (Tønder)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 1967-03-05 Fornæs (Norddjurs)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2015-09-20 Brabrand Sø (Århus)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1967-10-16 Filsø (Varde)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2018-05-17 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2015-01-25 Egå Engsø (Århus)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2019-04-18 Kobæk Sø (Slagelse)
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2021-04-13 Letbæk Møllesø/Krarup Lund (Varde)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1963-05-05 Skovgårde ved Ebeltoft (Syddjurs)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1968-12-15 Fornæs (Norddjurs)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1968-12-30 Fornæs (Norddjurs)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2015-01-31 Egå Engsø (Århus)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1964-05-15 Hornfiskrøn (Læsø)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2017-06-19 Egå Engsø (Århus)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2018-10-15 Universitetsparken Århus (Århus)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1967-07-08 Mjang Dam, Midtals (Sønderborg)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2019-06-06 Tempelkrogsøen (Holbæk)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1966-10-09 Stubbe Sø (Syddjurs) (Syddjurs)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2006-06-20 Sømose og Pandebjerg Enge, Nekselø (Kalundborg)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1967-03-22 Øer feriehusområde (Syddjurs)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2019-04-19 Følle Bund (Syddjurs)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1963-05-05 Skovgårde ved Ebeltoft (Syddjurs)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1967-10-15 Skallingen (Varde)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1967-03-22 Øer feriehusområde (Syddjurs)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2021-03-12 Ulvedybet, Perlen (Jammerbugt)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2018-04-15 Utterslev Mose Del III (Østmosen) (København)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1966-10-09 Stubbe Sø (Syddjurs) (Syddjurs)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1969-10-23 Blåvand Oksby (Varde)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2018-01-21 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1965-11-14 Stubbe Sø (Syddjurs) (Syddjurs)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1966-11-24 Ålebugt (Norddjurs)
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2017-12-29 Hirtshals (Hjørring)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1964-05-17 Nordre Rønner (Læsø)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2018-02-18 Eskebjerg Vesterlyng (Kalundborg)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1966-11-20 Ålebugt (Norddjurs)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2020-12-16 Høve Strand (Odsherred)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1965-12-12 Ålebugt (Norddjurs)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2018-11-18 Fjellerup Strand (Norddjurs)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1966-11-20 Fornæs (Norddjurs)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1965-11-28 Katholm, Kysten v. (Norddjurs)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1964-01-15 Stubbe Sø (Syddjurs) (Syddjurs)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1964-01-15 Stubbe Sø (Syddjurs) (Syddjurs)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 1965-12-12 Ålebugt (Norddjurs)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2017-12-03 Nørrestrand (Horsens)
57 X * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) 2022-02-14 Selsø Sø (Frederikssund)
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1967-06-01 Fuglsang Hede (Norddjurs)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 1964-07-12 Stubbe Sø (Syddjurs) (Syddjurs)
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1965-05-14 Grenå Lystanlæg & kolonihaver (Norddjurs)
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 1967-02-19 Fornæs (Norddjurs)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 1967-03-05 Fornæs (Norddjurs)
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1966-12-18 Annebjerg Plantage (Norddjurs)
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2021-04-13 Hostrup, Tønder (Tønder)
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 1966-05-07 Grenå By (Norddjurs)
81 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2020-05-25 Bøgballe (Hedensted)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1967-05-12 Gjerrild Nordstrand (Norddjurs)
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2017-06-06 Grenå Enge/Kragsø V.f.Grenå (Norddjurs)
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2019-06-09 Vaserne (Rudersdal)
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1967-07-03 Ulvemoser, Terkelsbøl (Aabenraa)
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 1965-11-07 Stubbe Sø (Syddjurs) (Syddjurs)
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1965-11-07 Stubbe Sø (Syddjurs) (Syddjurs)
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-02-18 Gravlev Ådal (Rebild)
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2015-10-10 Bagsværd Sø (Gladsaxe)
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1967-05-12 Gjerrild Nordstrand (Norddjurs)
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1966-03-30 Katholm, Kysten v. (Norddjurs)
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1967-03-12 Fornæs (Norddjurs)
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2018-11-27 Fjellerup Strand (Norddjurs)
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1967-05-07 Dystrup Sø (Norddjurs)
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2022-03-20 Nordhavn (København)
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 1963-08-18 Skovgårde ved Ebeltoft (Syddjurs)
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2020-05-16 Hestholm, Øster (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1967-07-06 Hjortholm Sø, Kegnæs (Sønderborg)
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 1963-04-27 Skovgårde ved Ebeltoft (Syddjurs)
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1964-05-15 Hornfiskrøn (Læsø)
106 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2020-08-07 Bygholm Vejle (Thisted)
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2022-06-03 Holmen, Thorsminde syd (Holstebro)
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1965-08-26 Katholm, Kysten v. (Norddjurs)
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1963-05-05 Skovgårde ved Ebeltoft (Syddjurs)
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1966-09-04 Øer feriehusområde (Syddjurs)
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2020-05-30 Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2017-05-15 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1966-05-06 Katholm, Kysten v. (Norddjurs)
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1966-04-02 Katholm, Kysten v. (Norddjurs)
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1967-03-22 Øer feriehusområde (Syddjurs)
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1967-07-02 Tinglev (Aabenraa)
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1964-05-17 Nordre Rønner (Læsø)
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1969-09-15 Fornæs (Norddjurs)
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1967-05-07 Dystrup Sø (Norddjurs)
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2016-08-13 Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2016-08-13 Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1967-07-06 Hjortholm Sø, Kegnæs (Sønderborg)
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1966-08-12 Katholm, Kysten v. (Norddjurs)
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 1964-05-15 Hornfiskrøn (Læsø)
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1967-03-25 Fornæs (Norddjurs)
133 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2021-10-22 Grønningen (Varde)
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2016-08-13 Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2020-05-30 Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2020-12-07 Borre (Horsens Fjord) (Hedensted)
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1965-12-18 Katholm, Kysten v. (Norddjurs)
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2017-11-08 Kalø slotshalvø (Syddjurs)
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2020-08-28 Tørring Kær (Hedensted)
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1963-09-22 Skovgårde ved Ebeltoft (Syddjurs)
144 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2019-08-14 Følle Bund (Syddjurs)
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2020-10-28 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1963-06-22 Skovgårde ved Ebeltoft (Syddjurs)
149 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2020-10-17 Lønstrup Strand (Hjørring)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1963-07-12 Skovgårde ved Ebeltoft (Syddjurs)
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2019-05-05 Ulvedybet V (Jammerbugt)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 1963-06-01 Ebeltoft by (Syddjurs)
153 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1963-07-20 Skovgårde ved Ebeltoft (Syddjurs)
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1967-08-20 Gåsehage (Syddjurs)
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1963-08-04 Skovgårde ved Ebeltoft (Syddjurs)
157 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-21 Hønen, Sønderho (Fanø)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2021-05-19 Ranum (Vesthimmerlands)
160 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2021-07-06 Margrethekog Syd (syd for Vidåen) (Tønder)
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2019-08-27 Ballum Forland (Tønder)
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1964-05-17 Nordre Rønner (Læsø)
163 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2019-09-27 Bøvling Fjord (Lemvig)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2018-08-02 Thorsminde (Holstebro)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 1964-05-17 Nordre Rønner (Læsø)
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1967-03-22 Sangstrup Klint (Norddjurs)
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2018-01-03 Hanstholm, Thy (Thisted)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2015-05-01 Egå Engsø (Århus)
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 1963-04-14 Handrup Strand (Syddjurs)
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 1964-05-17 Nordre Rønner (Læsø)
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2018-01-03 Hanstholm Havn og havet ud for (Thisted)
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2016-02-19 Gilleleje Havn (Gribskov)
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 1964-05-17 Nordre Rønner (Læsø)
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2015-02-14 Grenå Havn (Norddjurs)
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2020-01-27 Rødvig By og Havn (Stevns)
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 1964-05-17 Nordre Rønner (Læsø)
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1964-05-15 Hornfiskrøn (Læsø)
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2015-04-25 Utterslev Mose Del I (Vestmosen) (København)
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1964-05-17 Nordre Rønner (Læsø)
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1967-05-04 Lille & Store Sandvig (Norddjurs)
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 1965-07-17 Dråby Sø (Syddjurs)
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 1964-05-17 Nordre Rønner (Læsø)
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2020-05-22 Hestholm, Øster (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2016-06-25 Nørreådalen, Vejrum-Viskum (Viborg)
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1967-06-27 Rødekro (Aabenraa)
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1968-10-14 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1967-10-22 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1967-10-15 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
201 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1966-11-20 Fornæs (Norddjurs)
203 X * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) 2021-12-28 Fornæs (Norddjurs)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1966-11-27 Fornæs (Norddjurs)
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1966-11-20 Fornæs (Norddjurs)
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1964-05-17 Nordre Rønner (Læsø)
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1966-12-25 Fornæs (Norddjurs)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1967-02-12 Fornæs (Norddjurs)
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1967-02-12 Fornæs (Norddjurs)
210 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-17 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1968-10-13 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2018-05-11 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 1967-10-19 Blåvand-/Hvidbjerg Strand (Varde)
216 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1968-10-14 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1967-10-19 Blåvand-/Hvidbjerg Strand (Varde)
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 1968-10-13 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1967-05-22 Enslev by/agerland (Norddjurs)
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1962-06-14 Bendstrup ved Termestrup (Syddjurs) (Syddjurs)
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1967-10-15 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2019-01-26 Hanstholm Havn og havet ud for (Thisted)
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1967-02-12 Fornæs (Norddjurs)
231 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2020-09-30 Marup Mose (Holbæk)
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2016-04-09 Grenå Enge/Kragsø V.f.Grenå (Norddjurs)
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1967-06-28 Tinglev Mose (Aabenraa)
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-07 Skarvsøen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
236 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2014-04-20 Sostrup slot/park (Norddjurs)
237 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
238 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2018-12-04 Filsø, Fidde Sø og Kirkeodde (Varde)
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1964-11-01 Stubbe Sø (Syddjurs) (Syddjurs)
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2016-05-06 Nørresø, Tønder (vest for jernbanen) (Tønder)
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2016-08-07 Holmtange, Vejlerne (Thisted)
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1967-08-20 Stubbe Sø (Syddjurs) (Syddjurs)
245 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2022-04-22 Storsig, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1967-05-15 Katholm, Kysten v. (Norddjurs)
248 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-28 Kællingtand (Vesthimmerlands)
249 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2018-05-09 Hulsig Hede (Frederikshavn)
250 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2021-05-31 Ellekrattet, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
251 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2017-04-27 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
252 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2022-05-21 Hulsig Hede (Frederikshavn)
253 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2020-06-07 Reservatet, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2017-04-26 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
256 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-07-20 Barslund (Herning)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1965-11-14 Stubbe Sø (Syddjurs) (Syddjurs)
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1966-04-24 Fornæs (Norddjurs)
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1966-08-21 Øer feriehusområde (Syddjurs)
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1965-11-28 Katholm, Kysten v. (Norddjurs)
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2016-05-10 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1967-06-28 Tinglev Mose (Aabenraa)
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1969-04-27 Gjerrild Nederskov (Norddjurs)
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1970-06-09 Grenå By (Norddjurs)
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1968-03-24 Emmelev by/agerland (Norddjurs)
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1967-03-12 Fornæs (Norddjurs)
267 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1964-06-21 Skovgårde ved Ebeltoft (Syddjurs)
269 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1967-07-10 Nordals, Guderup (Sønderborg)
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1965-04-17 Råbjerg Mile (Frederikshavn)
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2019-03-10 Birkesig (Syddjurs)
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 1965-03-29 Grenå Lystanlæg & kolonihaver (Norddjurs)
274 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2014-01-08 Store Hareskov (Furesø)
275 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1967-05-04 Dolmer v. Grenå (Norddjurs)
277 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2017-06-15 Isenbjerg (Ikast-Brande)
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1967-07-21 Almindingen (Bornholm)
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1967-04-22 Øer feriehusområde (Syddjurs)
280 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1968-04-21 Fornæs (Norddjurs)
281 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2018-10-20 Tved Plantage (Thisted)
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1963-05-12 Stubbe Sø (Syddjurs) (Syddjurs)
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2018-05-16 Saftevandsbakken (Frederikshavn)
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1981-05-14 Botanisk Have i København (København)
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2019-01-14 Gråsten, Dyrehaven (Sønderborg)
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2018-04-04 Frederiksdal (Lyngby-Taarbæk) (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 1963-09-10 Skovgårde ved Ebeltoft (Syddjurs)
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2018-12-12 Stubbe Sø Fugleværnsfondens reservat (Syddjurs)
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1963-05-18 Ebeltoft by (Syddjurs)
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 1967-03-11 Gjerrild Nederskov (Norddjurs)
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1967-04-23 Lille & Store Sandvig (Norddjurs)
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1967-10-01 Sletterhage (Syddjurs)
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1967-06-28 Tinglev Mose (Aabenraa)
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2019-12-28 Hanstholm Fyrhaver (Thisted)
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1967-10-16 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1967-06-01 Gjerrild Nordstrand (Norddjurs)
305 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-09 Lalandia-Dragsminde Sluse (Lolland)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2017-06-05 Grenå Havn (Norddjurs)
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1967-10-15 Skallingen (Varde)
309 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2017-06-14 Vrads Sande (Silkeborg)
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1967-07-05 Augustenborg Slotspark og Skov (Sønderborg)
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 1963-05-04 Ebeltoft by (Syddjurs)
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 1963-09-10 Skovgårde ved Ebeltoft (Syddjurs)
314 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1968-11-26 Grenå By (Norddjurs)
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 1963-04-27 Skovgårde ved Ebeltoft (Syddjurs)
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 1967-03-12 Fornæs (Norddjurs)
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 1967-03-19 Gjerrild fyr/Troldhøj (Norddjurs)
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 1963-04-27 Skovgårde ved Ebeltoft (Syddjurs)
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2014-09-28 Kolindsund østlige del (Norddjurs)
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1963-11-13 Ebeltoft by (Syddjurs)
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1967-07-02 Kiskelund Plantage (Aabenraa)
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1966-09-08 Sletterhage (Syddjurs)
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 1967-07-02 Kollund Skov (Aabenraa)
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2019-04-15 Kværs Plantage (Sønderborg)
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 1963-09-10 Skovgårde ved Ebeltoft (Syddjurs)
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) 1963-09-10 Skovgårde ved Ebeltoft (Syddjurs)
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2017-05-01 Mørke Kær (Syddjurs)
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1967-07-08 Mjang Dam, Midtals (Sønderborg)
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1967-07-15 Katholm, Kysten v. (Norddjurs)
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 1963-06-01 Ebeltoft by (Syddjurs)
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1964-05-08 Grenå By (Norddjurs)
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1967-04-09 Fornæs (Norddjurs)
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 1964-08-20 Stubbe Sø (Syddjurs) (Syddjurs)
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 1962-06-17 Hvilsager by/agerland (Syddjurs)
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 1965-05-07 Grenå By (Norddjurs)
340 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2021-06-02 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1967-03-27 Gjerrild Nordstrand (Norddjurs)
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1967-07-02 Kollund Skov (Aabenraa)
343 X * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 2021-06-03 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
344 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 1967-10-18 Blåvand By og sommerhusområde (Varde)
346 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
347 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 2021-10-18 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 1965-05-08 Grenå By (Norddjurs)
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1965-04-30 Grenå By (Norddjurs)
352 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2018-05-20 Tversted Søerne (Hjørring)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2018-05-16 Ellekrattet, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2017-05-19 Egå Engsø (Århus)
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1966-05-06 Mellem Klitsø (Norddjurs)
360 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2022-06-07 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
361 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2020-05-31 Vigersted By (Ringsted)
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1965-08-28 Mellem Klitsø (Norddjurs)
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1967-06-01 Gjerrild Nordstrand (Norddjurs)
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 1965-05-25 Grenå By (Norddjurs)
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1967-06-28 Tinglev Mose (Aabenraa)
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2019-06-13 Uldum Kær (Hedensted)
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1967-07-06 Hopsø, Nordals (Sønderborg)
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1965-05-22 Grenå By (Norddjurs)
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 1963-06-02 Ebeltoft by (Syddjurs)
376 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 2019-11-01 Viborg (Viborg)
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 1965-05-10 Grenå By (Norddjurs)
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 1965-05-19 Grenå By (Norddjurs)
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) 2021-05-12 Nørre Rubjerg (Hjørring)
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1968-06-28 Frestrup Skov (Aabenraa)
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 1964-10-25 Grenå Kommune Plantage (Norddjurs)
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 1963-09-18 Ebeltoft by (Syddjurs)
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1965-08-11 Grenå Lystanlæg & kolonihaver (Norddjurs)
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1966-10-02 Stensmark (Norddjurs)
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2014-04-20 Sostrup slot/park (Norddjurs)
392 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2018-05-26 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 1962-06-14 Bendstrup ved Termestrup (Syddjurs) (Syddjurs)
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1967-10-15 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 1962-06-14 Bendstrup ved Termestrup (Syddjurs) (Syddjurs)
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-02-07 Universitetsparken i København (København)
402 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-07 Sorthat Odde (Bornholm)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 1963-11-15 Ebeltoft by (Syddjurs)
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 1965-10-31 Stubbe Sø (Syddjurs) (Syddjurs)
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 1966-03-26 Grenå By (Norddjurs)
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1967-03-05 Fornæs (Norddjurs)
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1965-05-18 Grenå By (Norddjurs)
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 1965-09-20 Grenå By (Norddjurs)
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2018-06-12 Egå Engsø (Århus)
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1967-07-18 Hundsemyre (Bornholm)
414 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2021-06-10 Lakolk By, Rømø (Tønder)
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1965-05-20 Grenå By (Norddjurs)
418 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2021-05-12 Poul Eeg Camping, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2018-05-19 Byfogedskoven, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1988-06-24 Skagen By (Frederikshavn)
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1965-05-08 Grenå By (Norddjurs)
423 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-12 Ebeltoft Færgehavn (Syddjurs)
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1967-05-23 Enslev by/agerland (Norddjurs)
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1967-10-08 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
426 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1965-08-09 Grenå By (Norddjurs)
429 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2021-11-16 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
430 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
431 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2018-12-28 Sundstrup (Viborg)
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1964-01-19 Pinds Mølledalen (Århus Å Bodil Ml.-Fusvad Bro) (Århus)
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 1962-06-14 Bendstrup ved Termestrup (Syddjurs) (Syddjurs)
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 1967-08-20 Sletterhage (Syddjurs)
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2022-05-02 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
441 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-19 Hirtshals Havn (Hjørring)
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1966-01-05 Grenå By (Norddjurs)
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 1965-09-03 Sangstrup by/agerland (Norddjurs)
444 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2018-05-07 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2016-03-26 Ledreborg Skovdistrikt (Lejre)
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 1964-05-17 Nordre Rønner (Læsø)
447 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 1967-10-08 Sletterhage (Syddjurs)
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1976-07-14 Ørkenen Anholt (Norddjurs)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1967-03-22 Øer feriehusområde (Syddjurs)
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 1967-05-04 Lille & Store Sandvig (Norddjurs)
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1967-10-01 Sletterhage (Syddjurs)
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2018-03-08 Eskebjerg Vesterlyng (Kalundborg)
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1964-05-17 Nordre Rønner (Læsø)
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 1963-05-25 Ebeltoft by (Syddjurs)
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 1967-02-19 Fornæs (Norddjurs)
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1967-04-02 Gjerrild Nederskov (Norddjurs)
459 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2019-11-04 Hasseris, Aalborg (Aalborg)
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1965-03-07 Grenå By (Norddjurs)
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2016-05-12 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1963-05-25 Ebeltoft by (Syddjurs)
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 1967-11-06 Grenå Havn (Norddjurs)
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 1963-05-25 Ebeltoft by (Syddjurs)
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2017-11-30 Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2016-05-05 Frøslev Plantage (Aabenraa)
468 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2018-01-24 Vaserne (Rudersdal)
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2018-05-15 Byfogedskoven, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 1967-02-19 Fornæs (Norddjurs)
471 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1967-02-18 Fornæs (Norddjurs)
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1967-06-28 Tinglev Mose (Aabenraa)
473 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2018-05-10 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1967-03-19 Gjerrild fyr/Troldhøj (Norddjurs)
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1965-04-19 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1967-02-12 Fornæs (Norddjurs)
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 1965-03-10 Grenå By (Norddjurs)
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 1963-05-25 Ebeltoft by (Syddjurs)
479 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2021-03-15 Rødhus (Jammerbugt)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1968-05-10 Gjerrild fyr/Troldhøj (Norddjurs)
483 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-13 Tornby Klitplantage (Hjørring)
484 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2021-05-10 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 1965-04-16 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer