DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Bjarne Hove-Jensen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
347 2021-07-06 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) Margrethekog Syd (syd for Vidåen) (Tønder)
346 2021-06-11 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Margrethekog Syd (syd for Vidåen) (Tønder)
345 2021-06-10 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Lakolk By, Rømø (Tønder)
344 2021-06-03 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
343 2021-06-02 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
342 2021-05-31 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Ellekrattet, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
341 2021-05-19 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Ranum (Vesthimmerlands)
340 2021-05-12 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Nørre Rubjerg (Hjørring)
339 2021-05-12 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Poul Eeg Camping, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
338 2021-05-10 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
337 2021-04-13 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Hostrup, Tønder (Tønder)
336 2021-04-13 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Letbæk Møllesø/Krarup Lund (Varde)
335 2021-03-15 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) Rødhus (Jammerbugt)
334 2021-03-12 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Ulvedybet, Perlen (Jammerbugt)
333 2021-02-18 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Gravlev Ådal (Rebild)
2020
332 2020-12-16 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Høve Strand (Odsherred)
331 2020-12-07 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Borre (Horsens Fjord) (Hedensted)
330 2020-11-21 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) Hønen, Sønderho (Fanø)
329 2020-11-09 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) Lalandia-Dragsminde Sluse (Lolland)
328 2020-11-07 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) Sorthat Odde (Bornholm)
327 2020-10-28 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
326 2020-10-17 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Lønstrup Strand (Hjørring)
325 2020-09-30 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Marup Mose (Holbæk)
324 2020-08-28 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Tørring Kær (Hedensted)
323 2020-08-07 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Bygholm Vejle (Thisted)
322 2020-07-20 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Barslund (Herning)
321 2020-06-12 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ebeltoft Færgehavn (Syddjurs)
320 2020-06-07 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Reservatet, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
319 2020-06-07 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Skarvsøen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
318 2020-05-31 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Vigersted By (Ringsted)
317 2020-05-30 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
316 2020-05-30 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
315 2020-05-25 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) Bøgballe (Hedensted)
314 2020-05-22 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Hestholm, Øster (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
313 2020-05-16 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Hestholm, Øster (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
312 2020-01-27 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Rødvig By og Havn (Stevns)
2019
311 2019-12-28 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Hanstholm Fyrhaver (Thisted)
310 2019-11-04 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Hasseris, Aalborg (Aalborg)
309 2019-11-01 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Viborg (Viborg)
308 2019-09-27 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Bøvling Fjord (Lemvig)
307 2019-08-27 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Ballum Forland (Tønder)
306 2019-08-19 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Damhussøen (København)
305 2019-08-14 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Følle Bund (Syddjurs)
304 2019-07-13 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby Klitplantage (Hjørring)
303 2019-06-13 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Uldum Kær (Hedensted)
302 2019-06-09 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Vaserne (Rudersdal)
301 2019-06-06 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Tempelkrogsøen (Holbæk)
300 2019-05-05 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Ulvedybet V (Jammerbugt)
299 2019-04-19 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Følle Bund (Syddjurs)
298 2019-04-18 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Kobæk Sø (Slagelse)
297 2019-04-15 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Kværs Plantage (Sønderborg)
296 2019-03-10 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Birkesig (Syddjurs)
295 2019-01-26 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Hanstholm Havn og havet ud for (Thisted)
294 2019-01-14 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Gråsten, Dyrehaven (Sønderborg)
2018
293 2018-12-28 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Sundstrup (Viborg)
292 2018-12-12 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Stubbe Sø Fugleværnsfondens reservat (Syddjurs)
291 2018-12-04 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Filsø, Fidde Sø og Kirkeodde (Varde)
290 2018-11-27 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Fjellerup Strand (Norddjurs)
289 2018-11-18 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Fjellerup Strand (Norddjurs)
288 2018-10-20 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Tved Plantage (Thisted)
287 2018-10-15 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Universitetsparken Århus (Århus)
286 2018-08-17 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
285 2018-08-02 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Thorsminde (Holstebro)
284 2018-06-12 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Egå Engsø (Århus)
283 2018-05-26 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
282 2018-05-20 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Tversted Søerne (Hjørring)
281 2018-05-19 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Byfogedskoven, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
280 2018-05-17 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
279 2018-05-16 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Saftevandsbakken (Frederikshavn)
278 2018-05-16 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Ellekrattet, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
277 2018-05-15 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Byfogedskoven, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
276 2018-05-11 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
275 2018-05-10 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
274 2018-05-09 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Hulsig Hede (Frederikshavn)
273 2018-05-07 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
272 2018-04-30 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Koklapperne, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
271 2018-04-15 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Utterslev Mose Del III (Østmosen) (København)
270 2018-04-04 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Frederiksdal (Lyngby-Taarbæk) (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
269 2018-03-08 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Eskebjerg Vesterlyng (Kalundborg)
268 2018-02-18 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Eskebjerg Vesterlyng (Kalundborg)
267 2018-01-24 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Vaserne (Rudersdal)
266 2018-01-21 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
265 2018-01-03 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Hanstholm, Thy (Thisted)
264 2018-01-03 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Hanstholm Havn og havet ud for (Thisted)
2017
263 2017-12-29 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Hirtshals (Hjørring)
262 2017-12-03 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Nørrestrand (Horsens)
261 2017-11-30 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
260 2017-11-08 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Kalø slotshalvø (Syddjurs)
259 2017-06-19 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Egå Engsø (Århus)
258 2017-06-15 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Isenbjerg (Ikast-Brande)
257 2017-06-14 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Vrads Sande (Silkeborg)
256 2017-06-06 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Grenå Enge/Kragsø V.f.Grenå (Norddjurs)
255 2017-06-05 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Grenå Havn (Norddjurs)
254 2017-05-19 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Egå Engsø (Århus)
253 2017-05-15 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
252 2017-05-01 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Mørke Kær (Syddjurs)
251 2017-04-27 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
250 2017-04-26 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
2016
249 2016-11-19 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals Havn (Hjørring)
248 2016-08-13 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
247 2016-08-13 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
246 2016-08-13 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
245 2016-08-07 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Holmtange, Vejlerne (Thisted)
244 2016-06-28 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Kællingtand (Vesthimmerlands)
243 2016-06-25 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Nørreådalen, Vejrum-Viskum (Viborg)
242 2016-05-12 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
241 2016-05-10 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
240 2016-05-06 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Nørresø, Tønder (vest for jernbanen) (Tønder)
239 2016-05-05 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Frøslev Plantage (Aabenraa)
238 2016-04-09 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Grenå Enge/Kragsø V.f.Grenå (Norddjurs)
237 2016-03-26 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Ledreborg Skovdistrikt (Lejre)
236 2016-02-19 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Gilleleje Havn (Gribskov)
2015
235 2015-10-10 Common Crane (Grus grus) Bagsværd Sø (Gladsaxe)
234 2015-09-20 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Brabrand Sø (Århus)
233 2015-05-01 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Egå Engsø (Århus)
232 2015-04-25 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Utterslev Mose Del I (Vestmosen) (København)
231 2015-02-14 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Grenå Havn (Norddjurs)
230 2015-01-31 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Egå Engsø (Århus)
229 2015-01-25 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Egå Engsø (Århus)
2014
228 2014-11-02 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Grenå Havn (Norddjurs)
227 2014-09-28 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Kolindsund østlige del (Norddjurs)
226 2014-04-20 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Sostrup slot/park (Norddjurs)
225 2014-04-20 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Sostrup slot/park (Norddjurs)
224 2014-01-08 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Store Hareskov (Furesø)
2007
223 2007-02-07 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Universitetsparken i København (København)
2006
222 2006-06-20 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Sømose og Pandebjerg Enge, Nekselø (Kalundborg)
2001
221 2001-07-15 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Ballum Enge (Tønder)
1988
220 1988-06-24 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Skagen By (Frederikshavn)
1981
219 1981-05-14 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Botanisk Have i København (København)
1976
218 1976-07-14 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Ørkenen Anholt (Norddjurs)
1970
217 1970-06-09 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Grenå By (Norddjurs)
216 1970-03-27 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Gjerrild Nordstrand (Norddjurs)
1969
215 1969-09-15 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Fornæs (Norddjurs)
214 1969-04-27 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Gjerrild Nederskov (Norddjurs)
1968
213 1968-12-30 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Fornæs (Norddjurs)
212 1968-12-15 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Fornæs (Norddjurs)
211 1968-11-26 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Grenå By (Norddjurs)
210 1968-10-14 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Blåvands Huk (Varde)
209 1968-10-14 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Blåvands Huk (Varde)
208 1968-10-13 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Blåvands Huk (Varde)
207 1968-10-13 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Blåvands Huk (Varde)
206 1968-06-28 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Frestrup Skov (Aabenraa)
205 1968-05-10 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Gjerrild fyr/Troldhøj (Norddjurs)
204 1968-04-21 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Fornæs (Norddjurs)
203 1968-03-24 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Emmelev by/agerland (Norddjurs)
202 1968-03-10 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Fornæs (Norddjurs)
1967
201 1967-11-06 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Grenå Havn (Norddjurs)
200 1967-10-22 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Blåvands Huk (Varde)
199 1967-10-22 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Blåvands Huk (Varde)
198 1967-10-19 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Blåvand-/Hvidbjerg Strand (Varde)
197 1967-10-19 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Blåvand-/Hvidbjerg Strand (Varde)
196 1967-10-18 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Blåvand By og sommerhusområde (Varde)
195 1967-10-16 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Blåvands Huk (Varde)
194 1967-10-16 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Filsø (Varde)
193 1967-10-15 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Blåvands Huk (Varde)
192 1967-10-15 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Blåvands Huk (Varde)
191 1967-10-15 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Blåvands Huk (Varde)
190 1967-10-15 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Skallingen (Varde)
189 1967-10-15 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Skallingen (Varde)
188 1967-10-08 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Blåvands Huk (Varde)
187 1967-10-08 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Sletterhage (Syddjurs)
186 1967-10-01 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Sletterhage (Syddjurs)
185 1967-10-01 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Sletterhage (Syddjurs)
184 1967-08-20 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Sletterhage (Syddjurs)
183 1967-08-20 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Gåsehage (Syddjurs)
182 1967-08-20 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Stubbe Sø (Syddjurs) (Syddjurs)
181 1967-07-21 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Almindingen (Bornholm)
180 1967-07-20 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Almindingen (Bornholm)
179 1967-07-18 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Hundsemyre (Bornholm)
178 1967-07-15 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Katholm, Kysten v. (Norddjurs)
177 1967-07-10 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Nordals, Guderup (Sønderborg)
176 1967-07-08 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Mjang Dam, Midtals (Sønderborg)
175 1967-07-08 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Mjang Dam, Midtals (Sønderborg)
174 1967-07-06 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Hjortholm Sø, Kegnæs (Sønderborg)
173 1967-07-06 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Hjortholm Sø, Kegnæs (Sønderborg)
172 1967-07-06 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Hopsø, Nordals (Sønderborg)
171 1967-07-05 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Augustenborg Slotspark og Skov (Sønderborg)
170 1967-07-03 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Ulvemoser, Terkelsbøl (Aabenraa)
169 1967-07-02 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Kollund Skov (Aabenraa)
168 1967-07-02 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Kollund Skov (Aabenraa)
167 1967-07-02 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Kiskelund Plantage (Aabenraa)
166 1967-07-02 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Tinglev (Aabenraa)
165 1967-06-28 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Tinglev Mose (Aabenraa)
164 1967-06-28 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Tinglev Mose (Aabenraa)
163 1967-06-28 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Tinglev Mose (Aabenraa)
162 1967-06-28 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Tinglev Mose (Aabenraa)
161 1967-06-28 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Tinglev Mose (Aabenraa)
160 1967-06-27 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Rødekro (Aabenraa)
159 1967-06-01 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Gjerrild Nordstrand (Norddjurs)
158 1967-06-01 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Gjerrild Nordstrand (Norddjurs)
157 1967-06-01 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Fuglsang Hede (Norddjurs)
156 1967-05-23 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Enslev by/agerland (Norddjurs)
155 1967-05-22 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Enslev by/agerland (Norddjurs)
154 1967-05-15 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Katholm, Kysten v. (Norddjurs)
153 1967-05-12 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Gjerrild Nordstrand (Norddjurs)
152 1967-05-12 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Gjerrild Nordstrand (Norddjurs)
151 1967-05-07 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Dystrup Sø (Norddjurs)
150 1967-05-07 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Dystrup Sø (Norddjurs)
149 1967-05-04 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Lille & Store Sandvig (Norddjurs)
148 1967-05-04 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Lille & Store Sandvig (Norddjurs)
147 1967-05-04 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Dolmer v. Grenå (Norddjurs)
146 1967-04-23 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Lille & Store Sandvig (Norddjurs)
145 1967-04-22 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Øer feriehusområde (Syddjurs)
144 1967-04-09 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Fornæs (Norddjurs)
143 1967-04-02 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Gjerrild Nederskov (Norddjurs)
142 1967-03-27 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Gjerrild Nordstrand (Norddjurs)
141 1967-03-25 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Fornæs (Norddjurs)
140 1967-03-22 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Sangstrup Klint (Norddjurs)
139 1967-03-22 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Øer feriehusområde (Syddjurs)
138 1967-03-22 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Øer feriehusområde (Syddjurs)
137 1967-03-22 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Øer feriehusområde (Syddjurs)
136 1967-03-22 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Øer feriehusområde (Syddjurs)
135 1967-03-19 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Gjerrild fyr/Troldhøj (Norddjurs)
134 1967-03-19 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Gjerrild fyr/Troldhøj (Norddjurs)
133 1967-03-12 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Fornæs (Norddjurs)
132 1967-03-12 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Fornæs (Norddjurs)
131 1967-03-12 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Fornæs (Norddjurs)
130 1967-03-11 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Gjerrild Nederskov (Norddjurs)
129 1967-03-05 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Fornæs (Norddjurs)
128 1967-03-05 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Fornæs (Norddjurs)
127 1967-03-05 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Fornæs (Norddjurs)
126 1967-02-19 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Fornæs (Norddjurs)
125 1967-02-19 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Fornæs (Norddjurs)
124 1967-02-19 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Fornæs (Norddjurs)
123 1967-02-18 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Fornæs (Norddjurs)
122 1967-02-12 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Fornæs (Norddjurs)
121 1967-02-12 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Fornæs (Norddjurs)
120 1967-02-12 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Fornæs (Norddjurs)
119 1967-02-12 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Fornæs (Norddjurs)
1966
118 1966-12-25 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Fornæs (Norddjurs)
117 1966-12-18 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Annebjerg Plantage (Norddjurs)
116 1966-11-27 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Fornæs (Norddjurs)
115 1966-11-24 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Ålebugt (Norddjurs)
114 1966-11-20 Little Auk (Alle alle) Fornæs (Norddjurs)
113 1966-11-20 Razorbill (Alca torda) Fornæs (Norddjurs)
112 1966-11-20 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Fornæs (Norddjurs)
111 1966-11-20 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Ålebugt (Norddjurs)
110 1966-10-09 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Stubbe Sø (Syddjurs) (Syddjurs)
109 1966-10-09 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Stubbe Sø (Syddjurs) (Syddjurs)
108 1966-10-02 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Stensmark (Norddjurs)
107 1966-09-08 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Sletterhage (Syddjurs)
106 1966-09-04 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Øer feriehusområde (Syddjurs)
105 1966-08-21 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Øer feriehusområde (Syddjurs)
104 1966-08-12 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Katholm, Kysten v. (Norddjurs)
103 1966-05-07 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Grenå By (Norddjurs)
102 1966-05-06 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Mellem Klitsø (Norddjurs)
101 1966-05-06 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Katholm, Kysten v. (Norddjurs)
100 1966-04-24 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Fornæs (Norddjurs)
99 1966-04-02 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Katholm, Kysten v. (Norddjurs)
98 1966-03-30 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Katholm, Kysten v. (Norddjurs)
97 1966-03-26 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Grenå By (Norddjurs)
96 1966-01-05 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Grenå By (Norddjurs)
1965
95 1965-12-18 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Katholm, Kysten v. (Norddjurs)
94 1965-12-12 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Ålebugt (Norddjurs)
93 1965-12-12 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Ålebugt (Norddjurs)
92 1965-11-28 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Katholm, Kysten v. (Norddjurs)
91 1965-11-28 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Katholm, Kysten v. (Norddjurs)
90 1965-11-14 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Stubbe Sø (Syddjurs) (Syddjurs)
89 1965-11-14 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Stubbe Sø (Syddjurs) (Syddjurs)
88 1965-11-07 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Stubbe Sø (Syddjurs) (Syddjurs)
87 1965-11-07 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Stubbe Sø (Syddjurs) (Syddjurs)
86 1965-10-31 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Stubbe Sø (Syddjurs) (Syddjurs)
85 1965-09-20 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Grenå By (Norddjurs)
84 1965-09-03 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Sangstrup by/agerland (Norddjurs)
83 1965-08-28 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Mellem Klitsø (Norddjurs)
82 1965-08-26 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Katholm, Kysten v. (Norddjurs)
81 1965-08-11 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Grenå Lystanlæg & kolonihaver (Norddjurs)
80 1965-08-09 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Grenå By (Norddjurs)
79 1965-07-17 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Dråby Sø (Syddjurs)
78 1965-05-25 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Grenå By (Norddjurs)
77 1965-05-22 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Grenå By (Norddjurs)
76 1965-05-20 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Grenå By (Norddjurs)
75 1965-05-19 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Grenå By (Norddjurs)
74 1965-05-18 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Grenå By (Norddjurs)
73 1965-05-14 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Grenå Lystanlæg & kolonihaver (Norddjurs)
72 1965-05-10 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Grenå By (Norddjurs)
71 1965-05-08 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Grenå By (Norddjurs)
70 1965-05-08 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Grenå By (Norddjurs)
69 1965-05-07 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Grenå By (Norddjurs)
68 1965-04-30 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Grenå By (Norddjurs)
67 1965-04-19 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
66 1965-04-17 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Råbjerg Mile (Frederikshavn)
65 1965-04-16 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
64 1965-03-29 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Grenå Lystanlæg & kolonihaver (Norddjurs)
63 1965-03-10 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Grenå By (Norddjurs)
62 1965-03-07 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Grenå By (Norddjurs)
1964
61 1964-11-01 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Stubbe Sø (Syddjurs) (Syddjurs)
60 1964-10-25 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Grenå Kommune Plantage (Norddjurs)
59 1964-08-20 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Stubbe Sø (Syddjurs) (Syddjurs)
58 1964-07-12 Common Swift (Apus apus) Stubbe Sø (Syddjurs) (Syddjurs)
57 1964-06-21 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Skovgårde ved Ebeltoft (Syddjurs)
56 1964-05-17 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Nordre Rønner (Læsø)
55 1964-05-17 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Nordre Rønner (Læsø)
54 1964-05-17 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Nordre Rønner (Læsø)
53 1964-05-17 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Nordre Rønner (Læsø)
52 1964-05-17 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Nordre Rønner (Læsø)
51 1964-05-17 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Nordre Rønner (Læsø)
50 1964-05-17 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Nordre Rønner (Læsø)
49 1964-05-17 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Nordre Rønner (Læsø)
48 1964-05-17 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Nordre Rønner (Læsø)
47 1964-05-17 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Nordre Rønner (Læsø)
46 1964-05-17 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Nordre Rønner (Læsø)
45 1964-05-17 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Nordre Rønner (Læsø)
44 1964-05-15 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Hornfiskrøn (Læsø)
43 1964-05-15 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Hornfiskrøn (Læsø)
42 1964-05-15 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Hornfiskrøn (Læsø)
41 1964-05-15 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Hornfiskrøn (Læsø)
40 1964-05-08 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Grenå By (Norddjurs)
39 1964-01-19 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Pinds Mølledalen (Århus Å Bodil Ml.-Fusvad Bro) (Århus)
38 1964-01-15 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Stubbe Sø (Syddjurs) (Syddjurs)
37 1964-01-15 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Stubbe Sø (Syddjurs) (Syddjurs)
1963
36 1963-11-15 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Ebeltoft by (Syddjurs)
35 1963-11-13 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Ebeltoft by (Syddjurs)
34 1963-09-22 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Skovgårde ved Ebeltoft (Syddjurs)
33 1963-09-18 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Ebeltoft by (Syddjurs)
32 1963-09-10 Great Tit (Parus major) Skovgårde ved Ebeltoft (Syddjurs)
31 1963-09-10 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Skovgårde ved Ebeltoft (Syddjurs)
30 1963-09-10 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Skovgårde ved Ebeltoft (Syddjurs)
29 1963-09-10 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Skovgårde ved Ebeltoft (Syddjurs)
28 1963-08-18 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Skovgårde ved Ebeltoft (Syddjurs)
27 1963-08-18 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Skovgårde ved Ebeltoft (Syddjurs)
26 1963-08-04 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Skovgårde ved Ebeltoft (Syddjurs)
25 1963-07-20 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Skovgårde ved Ebeltoft (Syddjurs)
24 1963-07-12 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Skovgårde ved Ebeltoft (Syddjurs)
23 1963-06-22 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Skovgårde ved Ebeltoft (Syddjurs)
22 1963-06-02 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Ebeltoft by (Syddjurs)
21 1963-06-01 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Ebeltoft by (Syddjurs)
20 1963-06-01 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Ebeltoft by (Syddjurs)
19 1963-05-25 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Ebeltoft by (Syddjurs)
18 1963-05-25 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Ebeltoft by (Syddjurs)
17 1963-05-25 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Ebeltoft by (Syddjurs)
16 1963-05-25 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Ebeltoft by (Syddjurs)
15 1963-05-18 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Ebeltoft by (Syddjurs)
14 1963-05-12 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Stubbe Sø (Syddjurs) (Syddjurs)
13 1963-05-05 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Skovgårde ved Ebeltoft (Syddjurs)
12 1963-05-05 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Skovgårde ved Ebeltoft (Syddjurs)
11 1963-05-05 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Skovgårde ved Ebeltoft (Syddjurs)
10 1963-05-04 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Ebeltoft by (Syddjurs)
9 1963-04-27 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Skovgårde ved Ebeltoft (Syddjurs)
8 1963-04-27 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Skovgårde ved Ebeltoft (Syddjurs)
7 1963-04-27 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Skovgårde ved Ebeltoft (Syddjurs)
6 1963-04-14 Common Gull (Larus canus) Handrup Strand (Syddjurs)
1962
5 1962-06-17 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Hvilsager by/agerland (Syddjurs)
4 1962-06-14 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Bendstrup ved Termestrup (Syddjurs) (Syddjurs)
3 1962-06-14 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Bendstrup ved Termestrup (Syddjurs) (Syddjurs)
2 1962-06-14 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Bendstrup ved Termestrup (Syddjurs) (Syddjurs)
1 1962-06-14 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Bendstrup ved Termestrup (Syddjurs) (Syddjurs)
Annoncer