DK Species Ranking

Laila Neermann


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Laila Neermann s ticks

This is Laila Neermann s Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2019-08-07 Trehøje i Mols Bjerge
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2020-06-02 Gårdbo Sø
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2019-04-18 Borreby Mose
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2019-05-10 Hirsholmene
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2020-01-19 Barup Sømose
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2017-03-04 Gundsømagle sø
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2019-05-07 Ulvedybet
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2020-12-23 Gjorslev marker
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2019-05-07 Ulvedybet
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2019-12-26 Lille Åmose Øst, Vestsjælland
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2018-03-10 Aarø, Sønderjylland
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2020-01-19 Darket (ringmrk. gul halsring J37)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2017-03-04 Gundsømagle sø
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2020-03-15 Roden Fed
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2021-02-20 Nørre Nebel
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2017-01-27 Tipperne
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2019-05-07 Ulvedybet
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2019-07-20 Siø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2020-06-21 Præstesø, Værløse
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2019-04-17 Fløng (gadekær)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2019-04-18 Borreby Mose
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2019-04-18 Borreby Mose
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2019-04-18 Borreby Mose
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2019-05-07 Ulvedybet
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2019-05-07 Ulvedybet
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2020-12-02 Ulvedybet
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2017-10-21 Maribo søerne
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2019-04-18 Borreby Mose
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2018-11-10 Kruså Møllesø
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2019-09-15 Søndersø, Værløse
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2019-04-18 Borreby Mose
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2018-03-10 Aarø, Sønderjylland
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2010-03-07 Roskilde Vig
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 2021-03-18 Hirsholmene
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2021-01-10 Hundested Havn (Halsnæs)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2019-05-10 Hirsholmene
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2019-10-05 Fanø Vesterstrand, Fanø
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2019-08-18 Røsnæs spidsen
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2020-02-29 Kysten ud for Sandflugtsplantagen
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2019-08-18 Røsnæs spidsen
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2020-02-08 Asserbo strand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2016-10-23 Gilleleje havn
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2017-03-04 Gundsømagle sø
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2017-03-04 Gundsømagle sø
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2019-05-10 Hirsholmene
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2019-11-09 Stubbe Sø
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2020-05-26 Den tilsandet kirke, Skagen
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2019-08-11 Trehøje i Mols Bjerge
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2020-10-31 Stevns Fyr, Sjælland
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 X * Little Swift (Apus affinis) 2020-05-29 Tornbakkerimmen, Hulsig ved Skagen
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2019-05-14 Ishøj Strandneg
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2014-09-06 Gundsømagle Sø
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2019-05-10 Hirsholmene
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2019-08-07 Trehøje i Mols Bjerge
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2020-05-26 Safirvej, Skagen
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2018-04-07 Fløng
80 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2020-05-25 Bøgballe
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2020-06-07 Rørmosen, Roskilde
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2020-06-05 Skarvsøen, Skagen
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2019-06-17 Noret, Tåsinge
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2019-07-20 Siø
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2019-07-18 Staunings Ø
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-01-15 Avnø, Sydsjælland
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2019-05-05 Lille Vildmose
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2019-04-18 Borreby Mose
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2020-01-12 Klintholm havn
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2019-08-25 Marker syd for Tempelkrog og vest for Elverdamsåen
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2014-06-18 Nygård sø, Nykøbing Sj.
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2019-07-08 Staunings Ø
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2019-08-05 Fanø
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2019-04-18 Borreby Mose
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2019-08-04 Fanø
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2020-05-13 Melby Overdrev
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2019-05-10 Hirsholmene
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2019-04-18 Borreby Mose
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2019-05-10 Hirsholmene
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2016-07-18 Ølsemagle Revle
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2017-11-26 Blåvand Fyr
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2019-05-10 Hirsholmene
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2014-09-07 Ølsemagle Revle
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2021-07-23 Klydesøen, Amager
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2020-12-05 Borre, Horsens
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Klosterskoven, Viby Sj.
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2019-10-05 Hønen, Fanø
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2020-05-09 Nordre klapper, Kalvebod Fælled
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2019-08-25 Marker syd for Tempelkrog og vest for Elverdamsåen
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2020-05-22 Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2019-08-11 Nordstrands lagunen, Køge
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2020-11-02 Tryggelev Nor, Langeland
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
148 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2020-10-16 Lønstrup Strand
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2019-08-25 Marker syd for Tempelkrog og vest for Elverdamsåen
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2020-10-29 Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2019-04-18 Borreby Mose
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2020-04-19 Villahøj Sø, Kalvebod Fælled
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2019-07-20 Siø
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
156 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-17 Hønen, Sønderho, Fanø, Danmark
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2021-05-18 Vilsted Sø
159 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2021-07-07 Margrethekog
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2020-03-02 Grenen, Skagen
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2020-12-02 Hirtshals
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2019-04-28 Sprogø
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2020-03-02 Grenen, Skagen
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2019-04-28 Sprogø
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2019-05-10 Hirholmene
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2020-04-22 Grenen, Skagen
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2021-01-04 Århus Havn
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2019-04-28 Sprogø
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2019-05-31 Bagenkop Havn
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2020-06-10 Bagenkop havn, Langeland
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2019-04-28 Sprogø
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2021-06-29 Bøtø Nor
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2019-04-10 Hirsholmene
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2019-04-28 Korsør ved Storebæltsbroen
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 X * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) 2021-06-26 Grenen, Skagen
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2019-08-04 Fanø
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2020-05-10 Tissø vest
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2020-05-17 Grenen, Skagen
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2019-08-06 Fanø
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2019-11-30 Strib havn, Middelfart
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2017-08-02 Christiansø ved Bornholm
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2017-08-02 Christiansø ved Bornholm
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2019-05-10 Hirsholmene
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2018-11-04 Lille kulgab, Tisvilde Hegn
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2019-08-10 Gedser Odde
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2020-02-09 Klintebjerg ved Klint
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2021-04-22 Børstrup Hage
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2020-05-17 Grenen, Skagen
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2019-08-26 Næsbyskov, 4200 Slagelse
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2019-08-26 Næsbyskov, 4200 Slagelse
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2019-05-10 Hirholmene
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2019-05-10 Hirsholmene
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2019-05-10 Hirsholmene
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2020-09-29 Mosen NØ for Marup v/ Holbæk
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2019-05-07 Ulvedybet
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2017-03-04 Gundsømagle sø
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-07 Skarvsøen, Skagen
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2019-11-30 Gullestrup ved Herning
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2019-08-30 Ballum sluse
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2019-07-14 Mose, enge og marker nordøst for Marup
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2020-04-14 Busemark mose, Møn
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2019-05-09 Skagen, Nordstrand
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2020-06-29 Hygum Nor, Lemvig
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2019-08-07 Trehøje i Mols Bjerge
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2020-04-22 Huslig hede, Skagen
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2020-05-29 Skagen, set fra Det Grå Fyr
252 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 2020-04-16 Møn: Ullemarke, Elmelunde, Horsnæs
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2018-10-21 Kalløgrå
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-21 Åstrupgård Plantage v/ Møldrup
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2019-08-07 Trehøje i Mols Bjerge
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2014-09-06 Gundsømagle Sø
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2019-04-18 Borreby Mose
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2019-05-09 Skagen, Nordstrand
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2019-08-31 Hønen, Fanø
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2016-06-07 Mandø Ebbevej
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2019-04-28 Sprogø
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2018-05-10 Nordstranden, Skagen
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2014-06-18 Bløden, Roskilde
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2019-05-09 Skagen, Nordstrand
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2019-08-07 Trehøje i Mols Bjerge
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2016-06-08 Hemmeligt sted, ringmærkning
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2021-03-08 Vestjylland
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2016-11-20 Kongelunden
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2013-01-19 Porsmosen v/ Gødstrup Engsø
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2019-11-09
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2021-03-08 Blåbjerg
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2012-06-23 Ramsølille
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2019-05-09 Skagen
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2020-05-11 Slettemose, Hov Vig
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2019-08-30 Ballum sluse
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2020-06-16 Sønderjylland
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2020-04-30 Vendals Bakke, Hastrup
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2020-12-03 Gråsten skovene
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2020-03-21 Vaserne, Birkerød
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2013-11-10 Ramsølille
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Gribskov
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Landet, Tåsinge
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2019-08-07 Trehøje i Mols Bjerge
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2019-08-31 Hønen, Fanø
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2019-10-05 Fanø
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2019-08-10 Gedser Odde
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2019-07-20 Siø
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2019-07-13 Tornby Klitplantage
303 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-08 Lalandia - Dragsminde sluse, Bredfjed v/Rødby
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2018-10-07 Valborup skov, Hvalsø
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2020-06-03 Grenen, Skagen (Sardinkrattet)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2019-05-14 Råmosen, Ballerup
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2018-01-27 Fløng
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2016-12-03 Gørlev
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2019-05-10 Hirsholmene
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2019-05-10 Hirsholmene
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2018-03-10 Aarø, Sønderjylland
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2019-04-18 Borreby Mose
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2014-09-06 Gundsømagle Sø
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2012-01-20 Gulddysseskoven, Roskilde
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2017-11-26 Blåvand Fyr
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2017-11-26 Blåvand Fyr
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2013-11-06 Ramsølille
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2020-12-28 Filsø
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2019-05-10 Hirsholmene
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2019-05-10 Hirsholmene
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2019-05-14 Råmosen, Ballerup
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2019-08-11 Nordstrands lagunen, Køge
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2019-10-05 Hønen, Fanø
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2019-08-11 Trehøje i Mols Bjerge
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2019-07-13 Hirtshals
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2019-02-10 Køge sydstrand
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2021-06-23 Fanø Nordveststrand
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2019-07-20 Monnet, Tåsinge
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2019-08-11 Trehøje i Mols Bjerge
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2019-08-11 Trehøje i Mols Bjerge
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2018-11-10 Kruså Møllesø
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2020-05-01 Vallensbæk og Ishøj strandenge
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2019-11-26 Vestre kirkegård, København SV
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2020-10-08 Grenen, Skagen
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2019-05-10 Hirsholmene
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2019-05-10 Hirsholmene
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 X * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) 2020-05-27 Ellekrattet, Skagen
352 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-20 Tipmose & Heden ved Lysbjerge
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2020-06-01 Nordlysvej, Skagen
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2019-06-02 Hannebjerg Mose, Langeland
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2018-06-05 Sølsted Mose
358 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2020-06-01 Grenen, Skagen (Ringmrk. Skagen Fuglestation)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2020-06-03 Grenen Camping (NØ for), Skagen
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2019-07-18 Staunings Ø
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2016-05-20 Vejlerne
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2020-05-30 Butterstien, Skagen
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2016-06-07 Sneum sluse
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2020-06-08 Kongelunden (del 5), Amager
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2019-07-20 Noret, Tåsinge
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2019-05-10 Hirsholmene
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2019-10-04 Mindelunden, Fanø
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2019-11-09 Viborg
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2019-08-05 Fanø
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2019-07-13 Tornby Klitplantage
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2019-10-04 Sønderho Strand, Fanø
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2012-10-13 Bløden
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2019-05-10 Hirsholmene
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2018-11-10 Kruså Møllesø
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2013-07-17 Ramsølille
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2020-02-12 Vornæs skov, Tåsinge
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2020-06-01 Grenen, Skagen
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2019-08-06 Børsen, Fanø
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2018-05-12 Grenen, Skagen
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2019-05-10 Hirsholmene
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2020-02-18 Køge Sydstrand
398 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-03 Sorthat Odde, Bornholm
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2019-04-17 Fløng
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2017-11-06 Margrethekog, Sønderjylland
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2019-08-04 Fanø
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2019-10-05 Hønen, Fanø
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2014-05-10 Aalbæk Strand, Møn
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2019-05-10 Hirsholmene
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2019-08-31 Ballum sluse
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2014-05-23 Ramsølille
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2018-05-12 Grenen, Skagen
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2018-05-12 Grenen, Skagen
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2019-05-10 Frederikshavn havn
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2014-06-02 Ramsølille
419 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Surender, ved Ebeltoft Færgehavn
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2019-05-10 Hirsholmene
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2017-11-26 Blåvand Fyr
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2019-05-10 Hirsholmene
425 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-23 Gilleleje strand
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2018-02-11 Eng-/Dyrehave & Møllesø skov (Dellinge Mølle)
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2019-05-12 Skagen
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2012-10-13 Ramsølille
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2018-10-01 Fløng og Ny Fløng
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
440 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2012-05-01 Grenen, Skagen
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2016-11-19 Sydhavnstippen
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle Revle
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2020-11-12 Melby Overdrev
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2021-05-01 Ulvshale, Møn
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2019-05-10 Hirsholmene
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2018-06-05 Sølsted Mose
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2020-01-05 Hornbæk havn
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2019-09-29 Skandsehage
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2017-12-26 Fløng
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2012-10-13 Ramsølille
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2018-02-17 Fløng
455 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2019-11-03 Nørrevang, Rørvig
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2018-02-17 Fløng
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2019-06-02 Gulstav Vesterskov
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2017-12-26 Fløng
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2019-11-18 Klise Nor, Langeland
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2016-08-21 Bløden, Roskilde
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2020-10-08 Grenen, Skagen (ringmrk.)
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2017-02-25 Fløng
464 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2018-02-11 Eng-/Dyrehave & Møllesø Skov
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2020-10-16 Batteriskoven, Skagen
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2018-01-27 Fløng
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2020-06-22 Højerup, Stevns
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2019-05-10 Hirsholmene
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2020-05-21 Grenen, Skagen
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2005-11-26 Stauningsø
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2019-06-01 Nordenbrogård m.m.
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2019-08-07 Trehøje i Mols Bjerge
475 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2021-03-20 Rødhus
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2020-05-01 Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled
479 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-13 Tornby Klitplantage
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2012-10-13 Bløden, Roskilde
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer