DK Species Ranking

Lisbeth Rødbro Jeppesen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Lisbeth Rødbro Jeppesens ticks

This is Lisbeth Rødbro Jeppesens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2013-02-27 Gærup
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2020-06-09 Skagen
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2012-12-06 Vildsund Vest
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2014-03-11 Agger Tange
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2020-03-02 Kærup Holme
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2013-10-26 Sundby Sø
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2013-03-29 Gl. Vesløs
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2018-04-29 Helligsø
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2013-03-29 Gl. Vesløs
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2019-03-25 Lille Vildmose
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2013-03-29 Gl. Vesløs
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2018-03-03 Ove Sø
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2014-03-17 Årup Å
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2020-06-08 Bygholm Vejle, Vestsøen
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2013-04-13 Sundby Sø
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2013-03-09 Årup v. Snedsted
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2013-10-26 Sundby Sø
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2015-05-02 Sundby Sø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2014-03-12 Kik Vig
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2021-07-13 Skive Fjord v. Stårup Enge (Skive)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2018-10-16 Løvel
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2014-04-12 Kogleaks
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2013-08-14 Han Vejle
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2013-05-05 Han Vejle
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2013-10-26 Sundby Sø
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2019-05-07 Ulvedybet
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2013-02-17 Non Mølle
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2016-02-12 Bygholm Vejle
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2013-04-15 Sundby Sø
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2019-02-26 Bygholm Vejle
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2018-04-11 Ræhr Grusgrav
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2014-04-22 Bygholm Vejle
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2020-10-19 Ejstrup Sø
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2021-02-27 Mossø vestende (Skanderborg)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2013-04-27 Sundby Sø
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2017-08-03 Skarregård
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2021-05-16 Han Vejle (Thisted)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2018-01-05 Hirtshals Fyr
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2014-03-11 Agger Tange
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2018-09-28 Roshage
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2016-11-11 Vigsø
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2016-11-11 Vigsø
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2014-02-11 Sundby Sø
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2014-03-09 Østerild Dæmningen
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2014-02-02 Agger Tange
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2013-04-13 Sundby Sø
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2015-06-16 Tvorup Hul
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2014-06-22 Vester Hornum
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2014-06-09 Han Vejle
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2018-01-04 Vildsund Vest
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2018-02-14 Krabbesholm Skov, Skive
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2013-01-12 Vildsund Vest
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2021-07-08 Hostrup, Tønder (Tønder)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2012-12-06 Vildsund Vest
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2013-08-17 Han Vejle
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2020-06-26 Rønbjerg
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2019-06-22 Hjardemål
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2013-08-17 Han Vejle
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2013-04-20 Sundby Sø
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2013-04-13 Sundby Sø
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-04-01 Hedestederne (Aalborg)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2013-09-18 Egebaksande
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2013-08-17 Han Vejle
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2014-04-02 Sundby Sø
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2013-04-13 Sundby Sø
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2016-11-19 Nors Sø, Fugletårnet
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2017-07-05 Lille Vildmose
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2013-04-13 Sundby Sø
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2012-05-19 Lille Vildmose
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2013-08-20 Østerild Dæmningen
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2013-03-03 Årup v. Snedsted
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2014-04-25 Eshøj Plantage
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2020-08-02 Bygholm Vejle
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2013-10-16 Agger Tange
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2013-03-17 Østerild Dæmningen
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2011-05-05 Sundby Sø
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2021-07-09 Lakolk Sydsøer, Rømø (Tønder)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2016-05-15 Rosvang
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2018-05-07 Skagen
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2014-01-12 Bjerre Eng
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2018-01-06 Agger Tange
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2014-04-12 Bygholm Vejle
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2013-08-17 Østerild Dæmningen
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2014-08-16 Østerild Dæmningen
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2013-08-20 Østerild Dæmningen
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2019-07-30 Bygholm Vejle
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2018-07-16 Kræpytvej
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2011-09-16 Agger Tange
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2016-09-01 Vigsø
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2013-10-16 Agger Tange
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2017-11-29 Agger Tange
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2019-07-21 Bygholm Vejle
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2020-09-14 Bygholm Vejle
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2018-07-26 Vest Stadilfjord
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2020-09-30 Agger Tange
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2019-03-23 Draved Skov
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2021-02-07 Råsted Lilleå
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2016-09-03 Ringfenner
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2013-10-03 Fævig, Limfjorden
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2018-09-26 Roshage
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2014-10-29 Roshage
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2013-04-20 Sundby Sø
148 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2020-10-17 Lønstrup Strand
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2017-08-08 Horsfeldt
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2019-04-29 Ulvedybet
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2013-04-13 Sundby Sø
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2011-05-05 Sundby Sø
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2018-10-18 Lille Vildmose
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2012-08-13 Østerild Dæmningen
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2021-05-17 Vilsted Sø (Vesthimmerlands)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2020-10-09 Skjern Enge
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2014-07-20 Bulbjerg
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-28 Hanstholm Havn
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2018-09-26 Roshage
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2018-07-26 Thorsminde
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2013-04-13 Sundby Sø
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2019-07-21 Lund Fjord, Han Vejle
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2018-01-04 Hanstholm Centret
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2018-08-09 Hanstholm Havn
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2014-02-23 Sundby Sø
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2018-01-04 Hanstholm Havn
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2018-01-04 Hanstholm Havn
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2013-12-28 Hanstholm Havn
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2013-08-20 Østerild Dæmningen
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2018-10-31 Roshage
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2016-09-21 Hanstholm Havn
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2021-07-11 Kølsen-Skals Engsø (Viborg)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2018-08-07 Vest Stadilfjord
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2012-07-27 Agger Tange
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2018-05-16 Agger Tange
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2014-07-20 Østerild Dæmningen
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2016-07-13 Agger Tange
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2016-07-17 Han Vejle
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2018-09-28 Roshage
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2018-09-28 Roshage
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2018-08-26 Skagen
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2018-10-26 Roshage
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2012-09-30 Hanstholm Havn
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2017-06-22 Volbjerg, Mors
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2019-05-06 Skagen Havn
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2014-05-13 Grenen
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2014-05-13 Grenen
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2014-05-13 Grenen
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-09 Agger Tange
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2018-09-28 Roshage
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2018-09-28 Roshage
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2018-09-28 Roshage
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2015-08-06 Agger Tange
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2015-05-15 Poul Eg Camping, Skagen
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2014-05-13 Grenen
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2019-01-23 Hanstholm Havn
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2013-08-17 Han Vejle
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2013-09-03 Vesløs Vejle
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2014-05-02 Østerild Dæmningen
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2013-08-14 Han Vejle
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-09 Skagen
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2019-11-27 Herning
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2012-09-13 Hovsør Indtørring
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2017-06-25 Han Vejle
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2012-07-04 Agger Tange
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2013-09-03 Vesløs Vejle
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2014-05-13 Poul Eg Camping, Skagen
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-25 Vesterris Plantage
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2019-08-07 Trehøje, Mols Bjerge
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2016-05-26 Skagen
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2013-01-12 Vildsund Vest
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2020-06-09 Skagen
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2013-08-14 Han Vejle
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2014-03-09 Revlbuske
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2018-05-10 Skagen
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2018-05-10 Skagen
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2015-05-15 Poul Eg Camping, Skagen
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2018-05-07 Skagen
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2013-09-03 Østerild Fjord
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2015-12-01 Agger Tange
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2013-01-12 Vildsund Vest
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2019-04-16 Skyum
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2013-12-22 Hanstholm Havn
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2017-05-22 Mors
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2018-09-19 Krabbesholm, Skive
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2013-04-27 Ndr. Feldborg Plantage
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2018-02-17 Hesselholt Skov
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2019-04-16 Nystrup Plantage
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2021-05-14 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2012-05-19 Lille Vildmose
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2018-10-03 Sallingsund
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2018-10-17 Sårup, Hanstholm
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2014-03-12 Rindsholm
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2019-05-10 Nodlysvej, Skagen
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2014-08-16 Han Vejle
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2019-02-16 Gråsten
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2015-04-03 Dollerup
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2013-09-18 Egebaksande
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2014-05-25 Hals Sø, Indersøen
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2017-08-10 Ebeltoft
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2013-03-03 Årup v. Snedsted
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2015-08-30 Harboslette
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2014-05-13 Grenen
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2014-05-12 Nedermose, Skagen
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2019-12-26 Hanstholm
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2013-09-28 Filsø
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2014-08-16 Ellidsbøl Strand
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2015-10-26 Lille Vildmose
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2018-05-08 Skagen
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2012-12-07 Vildsund Vest
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2013-01-12 Vildsund Vest
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2021-07-07 Store Hjøllund Plantage (Silkeborg)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2013-05-23 Sundby Sø
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2013-10-26 Sundby Sø
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2018-05-07 Skagen
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2013-10-26 Sundby Sø
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2014-02-25 Sundby Sø
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2013-10-30 Vildsund Vest
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2013-11-24 Stenbjerg Plantage
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2013-10-16 Stenbjerg Plantage
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2014-04-30 Hals Sø, Niels Bugges Kro
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2018-08-02 Tinglev Mose
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2012-12-06 Vildsund Vest
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2012-12-06 Vildsund Vest
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2018-05-26 Skjern Enge
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2013-08-17 Han Vejle
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2018-05-09 Skagen
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2014-02-25 Sundby Sø
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2018-01-05 Hirtshals, Biblioteket
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2018-01-08 Revlbuske
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2014-05-04 Sundby Sø
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2013-04-15 Sundby Sø
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2011-07-10 Bygholm Vejle
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2014-04-30 Hald Hovedgård
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2014-05-13 Gyvelstien, Skagen
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2020-09-30 Hanstholm Minkfarm
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2020-10-16 Blåvand
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2014-04-22 Han Vejle
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2012-08-08 Vildsund Vest
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2017-06-21 Nystrup Plantage
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2017-06-02 Filsø
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2017-06-28 Han Vejle
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2013-08-17 Han Vejle
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2018-06-25 Lille Vildmose
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2014-05-26 Sundby Sø
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2018-05-26 Skjern Enge
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2020-06-12 Hadsund
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2021-07-23 Bygholms Nordlige Rørskov (Thisted)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2012-11-11 Vildsund Vest
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2018-05-07 Skagen
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2019-11-03 Viborg by
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2014-07-31 Egsmark, Ebeltoft
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2014-05-13 Grenen
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2014-05-12 Nordstrand, Batterivej
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2015-10-26 Nors Sø, Fugletårnet
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2013-11-24 Stenbjerg Plantage
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2013-02-17 Rindsholm
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2013-02-17 Non Mølle
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2014-03-12 Non Mølle
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2018-05-18 Hald Hovedgård
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2020-06-27 Agger Tange
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2013-04-13 Sundby Sø
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2015-04-25 Frøstrup Hede
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2012-12-06 Vildsund Vest
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2011-10-23 Vildsund Vest
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2011-10-23 Vildsund Vest
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2014-04-30 Hals Sø, Niels Bugges Kro
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2014-02-02 Agger Tange
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2013-08-14 Lild Klit
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2012-12-06 Vildsund Vest
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2014-05-02 Han Vejle
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2018-05-07 Skagen
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2018-10-05 Hanstholm Fyrhaver
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2014-05-13 Poul Eg Camping, Skagen
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2019-05-19 Skagen, Byskoven
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2019-08-25 Hanstholm Havn
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2013-09-11 Hanstholm Fyrhaver
419 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-12 Ebeltoft
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2017-05-22 Agger Tange
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2013-09-11 Hanstholm Slamdepot
422 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2019-05-21 Grenen, Skagen
423 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2020-10-16 Tipmose, Blåvand
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2013-09-11 Hanstholm Slamdepot
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2018-12-28 Sundstrup
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2013-02-17 Rindsholm
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2012-12-06 Vildsund Vest
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2012-12-06 Vildsund Vest
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-12-15 Hirtshals
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2012-09-11 Vildsund Vest
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2013-05-05 Vesløs Vejle
440 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2018-05-07 Skagen
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2013-02-17 Rindsholm
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2013-04-01 Nørre Vorupør, Molen
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2020-10-16 Grønningen, Blåvand
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2014-04-09 Sundby Sø
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2015-06-13 Isbjerg
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2019-01-09 Råsted
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2013-04-13 Filsø, Langodde
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2012-12-06 Vildsund Vest
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2012-12-06 Vildsund Vest
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2012-12-07 Vildsund Vest
455 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2019-11-09 Frederikshavn
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2014-04-25 Vandet Klitplantage
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2018-06-08 Hanstholm Fyrhaver
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2012-12-06 Vildsund Vest
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2016-11-11 Roshage
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2013-04-20 Sundby Sø
462 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2014-03-13 Nørklit
464 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2014-03-13 Nørklit
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2013-10-30 Sårup
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2013-01-12 Vildsund Vest
469 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2014-04-25 Vandet Klitplantage
471 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2013-10-13 Søndergårde, Fur
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2013-01-12 Vildsund Vest
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2013-01-12 Vildsund Vest
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-13 Tornby Klitplantage
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2020-06-07 Hanstholm Fyrhaver
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2013-04-12 Vildsund Vest
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer