DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Lisbeth Rødbro Jeppesen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
313 2021-07-23 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Bygholms Nordlige Rørskov (Thisted)
312 2021-07-13 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Skive Fjord v. Stårup Enge (Skive)
311 2021-07-11 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Kølsen-Skals Engsø (Viborg)
310 2021-07-09 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Lakolk Sydsøer, Rømø (Tønder)
309 2021-07-08 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Hostrup, Tønder (Tønder)
308 2021-07-07 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Store Hjøllund Plantage (Silkeborg)
307 2021-05-17 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Vilsted Sø (Vesthimmerlands)
306 2021-05-16 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Han Vejle (Thisted)
305 2021-05-14 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
304 2021-04-01 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Hedestederne (Aalborg)
303 2021-02-27 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Mossø vestende (Skanderborg)
302 2021-02-07 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Råsted Lilleå
2020
301 2020-10-19 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Ejstrup Sø
300 2020-10-17 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Lønstrup Strand
299 2020-10-16 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) Tipmose, Blåvand
298 2020-10-16 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Grønningen, Blåvand
297 2020-10-16 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Blåvand
296 2020-10-09 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Skjern Enge
295 2020-09-30 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Hanstholm Minkfarm
294 2020-09-30 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Agger Tange
293 2020-09-14 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Bygholm Vejle
292 2020-08-02 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Bygholm Vejle
291 2020-06-27 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Agger Tange
290 2020-06-26 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Rønbjerg
289 2020-06-12 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Hadsund
288 2020-06-12 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ebeltoft
287 2020-06-09 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Skagen
286 2020-06-09 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Skagen
285 2020-06-09 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Skagen
284 2020-06-08 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Bygholm Vejle, Vestsøen
283 2020-06-07 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Hanstholm Fyrhaver
282 2020-03-02 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Kærup Holme
2019
281 2019-12-26 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Hanstholm
280 2019-11-27 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Herning
279 2019-11-09 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Frederikshavn
278 2019-11-03 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Viborg by
277 2019-08-25 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Hanstholm Havn
276 2019-08-07 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Trehøje, Mols Bjerge
275 2019-07-30 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Bygholm Vejle
274 2019-07-21 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Lund Fjord, Han Vejle
273 2019-07-21 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Bygholm Vejle
272 2019-07-13 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby Klitplantage
271 2019-06-22 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Hjardemål
270 2019-05-21 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Grenen, Skagen
269 2019-05-19 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Skagen, Byskoven
268 2019-05-10 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Nodlysvej, Skagen
267 2019-05-07 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Ulvedybet
266 2019-05-06 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Skagen Havn
265 2019-04-29 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Ulvedybet
264 2019-04-16 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Nystrup Plantage
263 2019-04-16 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Skyum
262 2019-03-25 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Lille Vildmose
261 2019-03-23 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Draved Skov
260 2019-02-26 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Bygholm Vejle
259 2019-02-16 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Gråsten
258 2019-01-23 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Hanstholm Havn
257 2019-01-09 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Råsted
2018
256 2018-12-28 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Sundstrup
255 2018-10-31 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Roshage
254 2018-10-26 Little Auk (Alle alle) Roshage
253 2018-10-18 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Lille Vildmose
252 2018-10-17 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Sårup, Hanstholm
251 2018-10-16 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Løvel
250 2018-10-05 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Hanstholm Fyrhaver
249 2018-10-03 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Sallingsund
248 2018-09-28 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Roshage
247 2018-09-28 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Roshage
246 2018-09-28 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Roshage
245 2018-09-28 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Roshage
244 2018-09-28 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Roshage
243 2018-09-28 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Roshage
242 2018-09-26 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Roshage
241 2018-09-26 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Roshage
240 2018-09-19 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Krabbesholm, Skive
239 2018-08-26 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Skagen
238 2018-08-09 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Hanstholm Havn
237 2018-08-07 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Vest Stadilfjord
236 2018-08-02 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Tinglev Mose
235 2018-07-26 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Vest Stadilfjord
234 2018-07-26 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Thorsminde
233 2018-07-16 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Kræpytvej
232 2018-06-25 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Lille Vildmose
231 2018-06-08 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Hanstholm Fyrhaver
230 2018-05-26 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Skjern Enge
229 2018-05-26 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Skjern Enge
228 2018-05-18 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Hald Hovedgård
227 2018-05-16 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Agger Tange
226 2018-05-10 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Skagen
225 2018-05-10 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Skagen
224 2018-05-09 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Skagen
223 2018-05-08 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Skagen
222 2018-05-07 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Skagen
221 2018-05-07 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Skagen
220 2018-05-07 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Skagen
219 2018-05-07 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Skagen
218 2018-05-07 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Skagen
217 2018-05-07 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Skagen
216 2018-04-29 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Helligsø
215 2018-04-11 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Ræhr Grusgrav
214 2018-03-03 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Ove Sø
213 2018-02-17 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Hesselholt Skov
212 2018-02-14 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Krabbesholm Skov, Skive
211 2018-01-08 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Revlbuske
210 2018-01-06 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Agger Tange
209 2018-01-05 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Hirtshals, Biblioteket
208 2018-01-05 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Hirtshals Fyr
207 2018-01-04 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Hanstholm Centret
206 2018-01-04 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Hanstholm Havn
205 2018-01-04 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Hanstholm Havn
204 2018-01-04 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Vildsund Vest
2017
203 2017-11-29 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Agger Tange
202 2017-08-10 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Ebeltoft
201 2017-08-08 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Horsfeldt
200 2017-08-03 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Skarregård
199 2017-07-05 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Lille Vildmose
198 2017-06-28 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Han Vejle
197 2017-06-25 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Han Vejle
196 2017-06-22 Razorbill (Alca torda) Volbjerg, Mors
195 2017-06-21 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Nystrup Plantage
194 2017-06-02 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Filsø
193 2017-05-22 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Agger Tange
192 2017-05-22 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Mors
2016
191 2016-12-15 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals
190 2016-11-19 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Nors Sø, Fugletårnet
189 2016-11-11 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Roshage
188 2016-11-11 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Vigsø
187 2016-11-11 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Vigsø
186 2016-09-21 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Hanstholm Havn
185 2016-09-03 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Ringfenner
184 2016-09-01 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Vigsø
183 2016-07-17 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Han Vejle
182 2016-07-13 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Agger Tange
181 2016-06-25 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Vesterris Plantage
180 2016-05-26 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Skagen
179 2016-05-15 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Rosvang
178 2016-02-12 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Bygholm Vejle
2015
177 2015-12-01 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Agger Tange
176 2015-10-26 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Nors Sø, Fugletårnet
175 2015-10-26 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Lille Vildmose
174 2015-08-30 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Harboslette
173 2015-08-09 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Agger Tange
172 2015-08-06 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Agger Tange
171 2015-06-16 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Tvorup Hul
170 2015-06-13 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Isbjerg
169 2015-05-15 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Poul Eg Camping, Skagen
168 2015-05-15 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Poul Eg Camping, Skagen
167 2015-05-02 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Sundby Sø
166 2015-04-25 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Frøstrup Hede
165 2015-04-03 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Dollerup
2014
164 2014-10-29 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Roshage
163 2014-08-16 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Han Vejle
162 2014-08-16 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Ellidsbøl Strand
161 2014-08-16 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Østerild Dæmningen
160 2014-07-31 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Egsmark, Ebeltoft
159 2014-07-20 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Bulbjerg
158 2014-07-20 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Østerild Dæmningen
157 2014-06-22 Common Swift (Apus apus) Vester Hornum
156 2014-06-09 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Han Vejle
155 2014-05-26 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Sundby Sø
154 2014-05-25 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Hals Sø, Indersøen
153 2014-05-13 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Grenen
152 2014-05-13 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Gyvelstien, Skagen
151 2014-05-13 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Poul Eg Camping, Skagen
150 2014-05-13 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Grenen
149 2014-05-13 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Grenen
148 2014-05-13 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Grenen
147 2014-05-13 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Grenen
146 2014-05-13 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Poul Eg Camping, Skagen
145 2014-05-13 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Grenen
144 2014-05-12 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Nordstrand, Batterivej
143 2014-05-12 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Nedermose, Skagen
142 2014-05-04 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Sundby Sø
141 2014-05-02 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Han Vejle
140 2014-05-02 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Østerild Dæmningen
139 2014-04-30 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Hals Sø, Niels Bugges Kro
138 2014-04-30 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Hald Hovedgård
137 2014-04-30 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Hals Sø, Niels Bugges Kro
136 2014-04-25 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Vandet Klitplantage
135 2014-04-25 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Vandet Klitplantage
134 2014-04-25 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Eshøj Plantage
133 2014-04-22 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Han Vejle
132 2014-04-22 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Bygholm Vejle
131 2014-04-12 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Kogleaks
130 2014-04-12 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Bygholm Vejle
129 2014-04-09 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Sundby Sø
128 2014-04-02 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Sundby Sø
127 2014-03-17 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Årup Å
126 2014-03-13 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Nørklit
125 2014-03-13 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Nørklit
124 2014-03-12 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Non Mølle
123 2014-03-12 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Rindsholm
122 2014-03-12 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Kik Vig
121 2014-03-11 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Agger Tange
120 2014-03-11 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Agger Tange
119 2014-03-09 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Østerild Dæmningen
118 2014-03-09 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Revlbuske
117 2014-02-25 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Sundby Sø
116 2014-02-25 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Sundby Sø
115 2014-02-23 Common Gull (Larus canus) Sundby Sø
114 2014-02-11 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Sundby Sø
113 2014-02-02 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Agger Tange
112 2014-02-02 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Agger Tange
111 2014-01-12 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Bjerre Eng
2013
110 2013-12-28 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Hanstholm Havn
109 2013-12-28 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Hanstholm Havn
108 2013-12-22 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Hanstholm Havn
107 2013-11-24 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Stenbjerg Plantage
106 2013-11-24 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Stenbjerg Plantage
105 2013-10-30 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Sårup
104 2013-10-30 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Vildsund Vest
103 2013-10-26 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Sundby Sø
102 2013-10-26 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Sundby Sø
101 2013-10-26 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Sundby Sø
100 2013-10-26 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Sundby Sø
99 2013-10-26 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Sundby Sø
98 2013-10-16 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Stenbjerg Plantage
97 2013-10-16 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Agger Tange
96 2013-10-16 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Agger Tange
95 2013-10-13 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Søndergårde, Fur
94 2013-10-03 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Fævig, Limfjorden
93 2013-09-28 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Filsø
92 2013-09-18 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Egebaksande
91 2013-09-18 Common Crane (Grus grus) Egebaksande
90 2013-09-11 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Hanstholm Fyrhaver
89 2013-09-11 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Hanstholm Slamdepot
88 2013-09-11 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Hanstholm Slamdepot
87 2013-09-03 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Vesløs Vejle
86 2013-09-03 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Østerild Fjord
85 2013-09-03 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Vesløs Vejle
84 2013-08-20 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Østerild Dæmningen
83 2013-08-20 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Østerild Dæmningen
82 2013-08-20 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Østerild Dæmningen
81 2013-08-17 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Han Vejle
80 2013-08-17 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Østerild Dæmningen
79 2013-08-17 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Han Vejle
78 2013-08-17 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Han Vejle
77 2013-08-17 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Han Vejle
76 2013-08-17 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Han Vejle
75 2013-08-17 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Han Vejle
74 2013-08-14 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Han Vejle
73 2013-08-14 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Han Vejle
72 2013-08-14 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Han Vejle
71 2013-08-14 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Lild Klit
70 2013-05-23 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Sundby Sø
69 2013-05-05 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Han Vejle
68 2013-05-05 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Vesløs Vejle
67 2013-04-27 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Ndr. Feldborg Plantage
66 2013-04-27 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Sundby Sø
65 2013-04-20 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Sundby Sø
64 2013-04-20 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Sundby Sø
63 2013-04-20 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Sundby Sø
62 2013-04-15 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Sundby Sø
61 2013-04-15 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Sundby Sø
60 2013-04-13 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Sundby Sø
59 2013-04-13 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Sundby Sø
58 2013-04-13 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Sundby Sø
57 2013-04-13 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Sundby Sø
56 2013-04-13 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Sundby Sø
55 2013-04-13 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Sundby Sø
54 2013-04-13 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Filsø, Langodde
53 2013-04-13 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Sundby Sø
52 2013-04-13 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Sundby Sø
51 2013-04-12 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Vildsund Vest
50 2013-04-01 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Nørre Vorupør, Molen
49 2013-03-29 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Gl. Vesløs
48 2013-03-29 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Gl. Vesløs
47 2013-03-29 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Gl. Vesløs
46 2013-03-17 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Østerild Dæmningen
45 2013-03-09 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Årup v. Snedsted
44 2013-03-03 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Årup v. Snedsted
43 2013-03-03 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Årup v. Snedsted
42 2013-02-27 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Gærup
41 2013-02-17 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Rindsholm
40 2013-02-17 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Non Mølle
39 2013-02-17 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Rindsholm
38 2013-02-17 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Rindsholm
37 2013-02-17 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Non Mølle
36 2013-01-12 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Vildsund Vest
35 2013-01-12 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Vildsund Vest
34 2013-01-12 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Vildsund Vest
33 2013-01-12 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Vildsund Vest
32 2013-01-12 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Vildsund Vest
31 2013-01-12 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Vildsund Vest
30 2013-01-12 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Vildsund Vest
2012
29 2012-12-07 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Vildsund Vest
28 2012-12-07 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Vildsund Vest
27 2012-12-06 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Vildsund Vest
26 2012-12-06 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Vildsund Vest
25 2012-12-06 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Vildsund Vest
24 2012-12-06 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Vildsund Vest
23 2012-12-06 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Vildsund Vest
22 2012-12-06 Great Tit (Parus major) Vildsund Vest
21 2012-12-06 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Vildsund Vest
20 2012-12-06 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Vildsund Vest
19 2012-12-06 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Vildsund Vest
18 2012-12-06 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Vildsund Vest
17 2012-12-06 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Vildsund Vest
16 2012-11-11 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Vildsund Vest
15 2012-09-30 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Hanstholm Havn
14 2012-09-13 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Hovsør Indtørring
13 2012-09-11 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Vildsund Vest
12 2012-08-13 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Østerild Dæmningen
11 2012-08-08 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Vildsund Vest
10 2012-07-27 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Agger Tange
9 2012-07-04 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Agger Tange
8 2012-05-19 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Lille Vildmose
7 2012-05-19 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Lille Vildmose
2011
6 2011-10-23 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Vildsund Vest
5 2011-10-23 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Vildsund Vest
4 2011-09-16 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Agger Tange
3 2011-07-10 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Bygholm Vejle
2 2011-05-05 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Sundby Sø
1 2011-05-05 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Sundby Sø
Annoncer