DK Species Ranking

Lars Tom-Petersen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Lars Tom-Petersens ticks

This is Lars Tom-Petersens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1966-06-10 Kongenshus Hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 1965-05-14 Bognæs
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 1966-05-22 Lille Kattinge Sø
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Herslev
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1966-10-07 Kongelundsstranden
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2004-10-11 Rømødæmningen
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1966-04-02 Kongelundsstranden
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1992-10-11 Skjoldnæs
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 1965-06-05 St. Kattinge Sø
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1966-09-18 Saltholm
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1990-11-01 Mariager Fjord
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Utterslev Mose
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1965-05-14 Bognæs
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1967-03-26 Korshage
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1965-11-14 Kongelundsstranden
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1965-05-14 Bognæs
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2008-07-12 Agger Tange
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2020-02-03 Tange sø
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1966-04-24 Ølsemagle
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1965-09-10 Utterslev Mose
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1968-03-31 Hov Vig
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1966-04-24 Ølsemagle
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2001-04-29 Harboøre Tange
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1965-05-14 Bognæs
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1965-09-04 Hov Vig
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1965-09-25 Saltholm
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2009-04-09 Følle Bund
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1967-06-28 Nakskov Inderfjord
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2007-11-02 Egå Engsø
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2000-04-16 Mollerup Sø
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1965-06-20 Søerne
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1965-09-08 Utterslev Mose
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2003-04-19 Torup Hul
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Bulbjerg
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1965-07-10 Korshage
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2004-10-09 Nørre Lyngvig
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1965-12-19 Korshage
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2015-10-16 Blåvand
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2009-10-14 Blåvand
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1965-10-10 Korshage
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2009-10-14 Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1965-10-20 Lejre Vig
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1965-12-19 Korshage
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1965-12-05 Mølleåen
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 1965-10-10 Korshage
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2004-04-07 Bøjden Nor
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 1965-07-12 St. Kattinge Sø
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1965-05-15 Bognæs
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 1966-06-11 Himmelbjerget
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1965-05-15 Bognæs
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1998-06-01 Skagen
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 1965-07-15 Herslev
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1966-05-07 St. Kattinge Sø
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1973-06-15 Salling
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-06-04 Gulstav Mose
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2011-06-29 Lille Vildmose
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2000-06-02 Hulsig Hede
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 1965-06-28 Herslev
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1965-06-20 Søerne
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1966-04-28 Utterslev Mose
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1965-09-12 Sjællandsbroen
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1966-03-13 Skansehage
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1965-05-20 St. Kattinge Sø
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1966-03-12 Dybesø
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1965-09-11 Utterslev Mose
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2004-05-01 Hjardemål
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 1965-05-20 Lejre Vig
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2012-05-23 Lille Vildmose
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1966-03-11 Kongelundsstranden
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 1965-06-25 Herslev
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2000-06-25 Bygholm Vejle
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1966-08-27 Lejre Vig
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2006-07-07 Vidåslusen
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2004-06-13 Fanø
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1966-09-18 Saltholm
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1965-05-20 Lejre Vig
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1967-04-29 Herringløse
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1966-06-01 Kongelundsstranden
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1994-05-15 Skjern Enge
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1966-05-12 Kongelundsstranden
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1965-09-25 Saltholm
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1966-04-23 Kongelundsstranden
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1965-09-14 Kongelundsstranden
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1966-08-12 Kongelundsstranden
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1965-09-25 Saltholm
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1966-05-04 Kongelundsstranden
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2001-05-19 Sødringholm Strand
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1966-08-12 Kongelundsstranden
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1967-05-04 Kongelundsstranden
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1966-10-07 Kongelundsstranden
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 1965-08-21 Korshage
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1966-04-06 Korshage
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2017-08-20 Værnengene
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2013-08-19 Ulvedybet
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2013-04-18 Bøjden Nor
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1966-04-03 Kongelunden
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1966-10-07 Kongelundsstranden
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 1987-09-14 Paderup Mose
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1965-07-10 Langesø Mose
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2015-10-27 Geddal
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1992-09-10 Romalt Enge
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2011-10-11 Blåvand
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1965-09-14 Kongelundsstranden
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1966-04-07 Korshage
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 1965-09-14 Kongelundsstranden
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2001-07-29 Drastrup Enge
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1965-09-25 Saltholm
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1965-09-19 Bognæs
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1965-09-19 Bognæs
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2012-06-03 Klydesøreservatet
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-07-01 Bygholm Vejle
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1967-04-16 Gilbjerg
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-21 Hanstholm Havn
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1995-09-24 Roshage
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2011-11-11 Hirtshals Havn
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 1965-05-15 Herslev
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1966-06-01 Kongelundsstranden
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2008-01-04 Esbjerg Havn
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2018-01-02 Hanstholm
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2000-06-18 Holme Sø
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 1965-05-15 Herslev
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 1965-07-10 Rørvig
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-17 Brabrand Sø
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1968-04-10 Hirtshals Havn
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1965-09-26 Tanghjørnet, Kongelunden
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 1965-05-15 Herslev
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2008-10-15 Blåvandshuk
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Marstal Havn
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1967-07-09 Jejsig
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1993-08-21 Skalmstrup Vig
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1965-09-05 Korshage
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1965-08-21 Korshage
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 1965-07-10 Rørvig
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 1965-05-15 Lejre Vig
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2012-05-22 Brabrand Sø
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2005-08-27 Vorup Enge
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1966-05-21 St. Kattinge Sø
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1994-09-11 Blåvand
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1998-08-30 Roshage
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1992-04-28 Skagen Gren
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1996-05-17 Råby Odde
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1995-12-03 Fornæs
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1965-12-19 Korshage
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1984-10-17 Fornæs
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1965-09-14 Kongelundsstranden
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1995-09-23 Roshage
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1965-10-23 Furesø
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1966-01-29 Kongelundsstranden
209 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-18 Grenen
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1996-04-06 Skagen
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2017-10-06 Fornæs
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1994-09-11 Blåvand
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1992-06-14 Bulbjerg
216 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2012-08-01 Trelde Næs
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2017-10-29 Lystrup Strand
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2007-06-23 Blåvand
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1975-09-04 Skallingen
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1967-07-05 Tinglev Mose
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1994-09-10 Blåvand
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2007-05-18 Skagen Gren
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1965-09-12 Kongelundsstranden
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 1994-10-29 Tjærby Enge
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1994-08-07 Vejlerne
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1967-04-23 Gundsømagle Sø
232 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2002-06-09 Vejlerne
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-08 Skagen
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 1998-05-03 Gudenåparken
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2017-05-25 Søbygård
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2005-08-05 Skjern Enge
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1965-05-14 Bognæs
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1998-08-31 Bjerregrav Mose
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1996-06-28 Dronningborg Bredning
241 X * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) 2006-08-04 Ræhr
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1965-09-05 Korshage
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2005-05-16 Skagen Naturcenter
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1965-09-10 Utterslev Mose
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2013-06-15 Kåstrup
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2001-10-18 Bjerregård
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2009-05-23 Skagen
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2008-05-03 Skagen
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1967-10-29 Bognæs
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1965-07-10 Bognæs
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1965-09-14 Kongelunden
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1965-09-25 Saltholm
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1965-10-20 Lejre Vig
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2001-05-24 Rejsby Enge
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1967-07-02 Frøslev Mose
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1985-04-18 Trige
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1999-05-15 Skagen
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1965-10-21 Bognæs
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1965-10-17 Bognæs
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1965-08-15 Bognæs
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1967-07-10 Asserballe
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1999-12-30 Hansted-reservatet
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1996-04-10 Gunderup Grusgrav
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 1965-05-30 Herslev
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2006-01-01 Hjardemål
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2011-11-24 Rådvad
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1967-07-10 Ketting
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1967-12-22 Kongelunden
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1966-02-24 Utterslev Mose
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1965-12-30 Lejre Vig
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2008-10-06 Øby
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2018-10-17 Sårup
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1975-08-22 Stubbergård Sø
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1999-07-19 Røsnæs
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1968-04-21 Bognæs
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2015-04-07 Ærø
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1999-05-18 Fussingø
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 1965-08-15 Bognæs
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1971-03-27 Hareskoven
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1972-08-15 Skive Plantage
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Bognæs
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1993-05-16 Sødring
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1965-11-09 Kongelunden
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1966-08-17 Utterslev Mose
298 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2018-08-29 Ballum
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2010-07-02 Bygholmengen
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1968-03-18 Utterslev Mose
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-04 Årslev Engsø
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1965-09-05 Korshage
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-15 Skallingen
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1965-10-15 Utterslev Mose
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2011-07-28 Halk Nor
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1967-06-04 Kongelunden
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 1965-09-05 Korshage
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Herslev
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1986-01-05 Vorup
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 1965-06-25 Herslev
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 1965-08-14 Lejre Vig
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Herslev
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1967-07-10 Sostrup Skov
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1965-10-10 Korshage
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1965-09-05 Korshage
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1966-06-10 Dollerup Bakker
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 1965-07-10 Bognæs
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 1995-04-15 Frøslev Mose
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 1965-05-14 Bognæs
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) Bognæs
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1989-05-02 Vorup Kær
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1986-07-28 Dronningborg Bredning
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1966-06-10 Kongenshus Hede
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Herslev
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1966-02-26 Sjællandsbroen
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1965-11-14 Kongelundsstranden
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 1965-07-10 Rørvig
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Herslev
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 1965-06-25 Herslev
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2007-05-09 Årslev Engsø
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1965-07-10 Bognæs
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1966-04-30 Bognæs
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 1999-10-16 Blåvand
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2000-10-16 Blåvand
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2007-10-13 Blåvand
345 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 2017-10-18 Blåvand
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2001-10-18 Blåvand
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 1965-08-15 Bognæs
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1966-04-30 Bognæs
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2018-06-06 Tversted Søerne
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2008-10-16 Blåvand
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1966-06-18 St. Kattinge Sø
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1966-04-30 Bognæs
358 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2019-10-14 Blåvand
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2008-06-26 Kalø
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1965-07-15 St. Kattinge Sø
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1966-06-18 Lejre Vig
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 X * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) 2008-10-17 Grønningen
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1967-07-02 Frøslev Mose
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1994-05-30 Vorup Kær
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2004-05-01 Vejlerne
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1965-09-24 Utterslev Mose
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 1967-06-18 Knudshoved Odde
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 1965-07-10 Herslev
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1968-03-30 Korshage
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 1965-08-15 Bognæs
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 1965-06-25 Herslev
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1965-10-21 Bognæs
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1965-09-05 Korshage
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1967-06-30 Augustenborg
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1999-05-13 Skagen
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Bognæs
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 X * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) 2001-03-07 Skårup
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1966-04-25 Utterslev Mose
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Herslev
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-02-11 Nørrebro, København
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 1965-10-15 Utterslev Mose
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 1965-10-15 Utterslev Mose
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 1965-06-25 Herslev
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1965-09-05 Korshage
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1966-08-17 Utterslev Mose
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 1965-07-10 Bognæs
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1967-09-11 Kongelunden
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1966-05-06 St. Kattinge Sø
411 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2001-05-24 Esbjerg
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1966-04-30 Bognæs
415 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2003-05-31 Mols Bjerge
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1969-05-25 Frederiksberg Have
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1966-05-04 Kongelunden
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1965-09-05 Skansehage
420 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Ebeltoft Færgehavn
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1965-09-05 Korshage
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1995-04-15 Frøslev Mose
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1965-05-14 Bognæs
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2011-10-30 Hanstholm
428 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-04 Thorsminde
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2005-10-16 Esbjerg
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1966-01-23 Mølleåen
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Herslev
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Herslev
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-11 Hirtshals
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1965-09-24 Utterslev Mose
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 1965-05-14 Bognæs
441 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2015-06-09 Keldsnor
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1967-07-07 Åbenrå
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 1965-06-25 Herslev
444 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2000-10-17 Nyeng
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1965-08-21 Korshage
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1965-08-21 Korshage
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 1965-09-11 Utterslev Mose
449 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2014-10-14 Hvidbjerg Strand
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1967-09-24 Kongelundsstranden
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 1999-01-03 Sødringholm Strand
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1966-03-13 Rørvig
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 1965-06-25 Herslev
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 1965-09-24 Utterslev Mose
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1966-02-05 Utterslev Mose
456 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2019-10-31 Nordmandshage
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1965-09-05 Korshage
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1980-06-03 Virring
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1965-06-25 Herslev
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 1966-01-15 Amager Fælled
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 1965-09-24 Utterslev Mose
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 1965-11-28 Kongelunden
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
465 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2001-12-16 Råby Kær
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2000-10-09 Sødringholm Strand
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 1966-10-09 Korshage
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Torup Klitplantage
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1965-09-08 Utterslev Mose
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1983-05-25 Vorup
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1965-09-08 Utterslev Mose
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1994-03-27 Bønnerup
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1965-12-19 Korshage
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Lejre Vig
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Bognæs
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1967-05-05 Utterslev Mose
480 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-12 Tornby
481 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2004-10-10 Mandø
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 1965-09-05 Korshage
487 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-14 Skørping
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-15 Mandø
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer