DK Species Ranking

Jan Eske Schmidt


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Jan Eske Schmidts ticks

This is Jan Eske Schmidts Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1994-04-16 Vind hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 1998-06-04 Sneum
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2004-03-10 Nr. Farup
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2000-06-02 Margrethekog
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2013-11-02 Lyngby sø
24 X * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) 2019-06-06 Sneum engsø
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1997-04-26 Solbjerg engsø
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 1996-05-13 Lakolk klitsø
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1994-10-30 Slambassinerne, Stege
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2002-03-31 Skjern Enge
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 1997-03-27 Harboøre
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1999-04-30 Maderne
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 1999-02-06 Fynshoved
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2013-02-02 Blåvand
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2009-10-17 Blåvand
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2003-03-28 Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 1996-08-18 Damhussøen
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 1999-09-27 Gilbjerghoved
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2013-11-04 Gilleleje
63 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2010-06-15 Hejresøen, Amager
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-04 Pøl Vindkraft, Als
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-14 Bække
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-28 Gulstav mose
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-14 Veddelen, Møn
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-27 Busemarke mose
90 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-07-27 Bøtø Nor
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2003-08-06 Lejsø
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 1998-05-03 Vestamager
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
102 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-06-30 Søborg sø
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-07-13 Tissø
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 1999-07-15 Feddet, Præstø
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 1997-09-07 Ølsemagle revle
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-07-10 Rømø
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2000-07-26 Margrethekog
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-27 Agger tange
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2007-09-02 Grenen, Skagen
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2004-07-10 Rømø Sønderstrand
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 1996-05-20 Bygholm enge
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 1997-07-17 Kofoeds enge, Amager
137 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-05-30 Sneum, forlandet
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 1996-05-18 Lakolk klitsø
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 1998-07-25 Kofoeds enge, Amager
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1999-05-04 Tipperne
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
148 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2005-08-10 Ølsemagle revle
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 1997-06-05 Arup vejle
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1994-08-06 Ølsemagle revle
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
156 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-21 Sønderho
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 1995-08-10 Ølsemagle revle
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-07-17 Vejlerne
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-28 Langø havn, Lolland
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 1995-11-11 Hirtshals
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1995-05-23 Skagen
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2015-05-14 Krogsgård grusgrav, Tjæreborg
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-11 Helsingør havn
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 1999-05-23 Margrethekog
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-17 Brabrand sø
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 1997-12-14 Klintholm havn
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 1997-03-27 Agger tange
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 X * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) 2021-06-26 Grenen, Skagen
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1998-09-21 Kofoeds enge, Amager
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1997-05-13 Gundsømagle sø
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 X * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) 1998-01-31 Frederikshavn
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
209 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-18 Grenen, Skagen
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 1999-05-10 Skagen
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-08 Agger tange
213 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2007-09-16 Helsingør
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2009-07-24 Blåvandshuk
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 1998-11-08 Esbjerg Havn
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 1995-01-01 Lønnerup fjord
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
232 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2001-06-09 Vejlerne
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2014-06-01 Gl. Hviding engsø
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2004-01-17 Lønnerup Fjord
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-05 Værnengene
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 1995-11-11 Madsted
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
238 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2001-10-03 Klydesøen, Amager
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba)
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 X * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) 2006-08-05 Sårup grusgrav, Ræhr
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2020-04-14 Busemarke mose
244 X * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) 2017-06-05 Brunddragene
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2013-06-15 Kåstrup
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2001-10-21 Bjerregård strand
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2004-05-03 Skagen
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2000-05-10 Skagen
250 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2011-04-25 Skagen
251 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2000-10-07 Rispebjerg, Bornholm
252 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 1999-06-04 Bøtø Nor
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2011-05-21 Gedesby
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 1997-06-29 Skallingen
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla)
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-07 Jedsted Enge
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-14 Kløvbakken, Fiilsø
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1997-03-16 Dalmose
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1995-11-25 Gribskov
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1999-11-02 Jægersborg dyrehave
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1995-06-01 Struer
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 X * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) 2007-10-14 Skagen
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-28 Lunden, Gram
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
298 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2017-08-19 Tipperne
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2003-10-25 Maderne
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-10 Årslev engsø
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
303 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-08 Bredfjed, Lolland
304 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-17 Skallingen
305 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 1997-05-25 Østmøn
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2008-05-24 Blåvand
308 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-20 Mandø
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2009-05-14 Ishøj strandpark
333 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Staunings Ø
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2003-05-12 Grenen, Skagen
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 1999-10-17 Blåvand
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2000-10-22 Blåvand
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 1999-10-10 Hanstholm
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2000-10-21 Skallingen
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 1997-06-03 Fællesskov
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-19 Tipmosen, Ho
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2008-08-11 Blåvand
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 1997-07-05 Køge sydstrand
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
362 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2001-10-16 Nexø havn
363 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2003-06-01 Gedser Fuglestation
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 X * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2002-08-18 Sønderho
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)
376 X * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana) 2012-05-20 Grenen, Skagen
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2014-05-01 Skagen
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 X * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 1997-05-22 Skagen
382 X * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli) 1993-05-08 Høvblege, Møn
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1999-05-09 Skagen
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
391 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-04-20 Tane Sø
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-29 Universitetsparken København
398 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-05 Sorthat odde
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
410 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1996-04-23 Spodsbjerg
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2019-10-13 Allerød sø området
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
414 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 1999-05-06 Blistrup
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
416 X * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla) 2019-11-10 Gentofte sø
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
419 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Ebeltoft færgehavn
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
422 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2003-10-07 Husby strand
423 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2020-10-13 Tipmosen, Ho
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
425 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2005-10-13 Nyeng Ho
426 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1997-03-22 Nordenhuse, Fyn
427 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-05 Thorsminde
428 X * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) 1996-07-02 Stevns kridtbrud
429 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2005-10-11 Vilslev enge
430 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-01 Saltbækvig
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2004-05-11 Blåvand
437 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-12 Hirtshals havn
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
440 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 1995-05-26 Skagen
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2002-04-29 Stubben, København
444 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 1998-11-26 Tipperne
445 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
448 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2001-10-15 Rønne havn
449 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
455 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 1998-11-14 Skagen
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
457 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-06 Agger tange
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
475 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2021-03-20 Rødhus
476 X * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) 2003-05-31 Gedser Fuglestation
477 X * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) 2005-05-29 Grenen, Skagen
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-12 Tornby klitplantage
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 1999-11-14 Køge Nordstrand
481 X * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) 2018-04-28 Skagen
482 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 1998-03-15 Hellebæk avlsgård
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2009-06-05 Nr. Snede
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
486 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-10 Skørping
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-16 Mandø
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer