DK Species Ranking

Jonas Pedersen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Jonas Pedersens ticks

This is Jonas Pedersens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) skjern enge
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2015-06-07 Uldum
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2015-09-19 Stevns klint
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Vest stadil
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2020-11-06 Fjand, Holmen
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2015-06-06 Vest stadil
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Gylling næs
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2021-01-01 Uldum kær
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2015-06-06 Vest stadil
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) skjern enge
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) skjern enge
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) vejlerne
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2020-06-07 Margrethekog
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2021-01-13 Hammerum
24 X * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) 2019-06-06 Sneum digesø
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) skjern enge
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Vest stadil
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2019-03-27 Firtalsstrand & Mellemstykket
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2015-06-06 Vest stadil
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2015-09-19 Vest stadil
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Vest stadil
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2018-11-03 Kruså møllesø
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2018-12-29 Skjern enge
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2015-05-25 Kongens kær
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Thorsminde
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Hirtshals
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2017-01-15 søndervig
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2016-10-21 Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) skjern enge
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Vest stadil
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) vejlerne
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2017-11-25 Nørrestrand
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) stevns klint
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2015-06-06 Vest stadil
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2015-06-07 Uldum
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2015-10-17 Uldum
80 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2020-05-25 Bøgeballe friskole
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2021-01-01 Uldum kær
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2019-06-25 Uldum kær
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2020-06-12 Lille Vildmose
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) vester ørum
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2015-05-25 Kongens kær
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-01-16 Svinø
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) vejlerne
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) vejlerne
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) vejlerne
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2015-06-06 Vest stadil
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Blåvand
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2015-05-25 Kongens kær
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Agger tange
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Thorsminde
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2015-06-06 Vest stadil
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) tim enge
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2018-05-16 Bøjden nor
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Højer vade
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2015-06-06 okker bassiner
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Agger tange
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2015-06-06 okker bassiner
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2015-06-06 okker bassiner
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2017-09-24 Ballum forland
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2018-07-29 Vest stadil
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2017-06-10 Ballum sluse
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Uldum kær
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Vest stadil
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2015-05-24 sønderjylland
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2015-10-31 Geddal enge
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2015-09-12 Vest stadil
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Agger tange
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2019-04-28 ulvedybet
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Agger tange
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2020-10-10 Skjern enge
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2018-07-29 Thorsminde
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2015-06-06 Vest stadil
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2015-09-06 vejlerne
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2017-12-30 Hanstholm havn
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2015-05-25 Kongens kær
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Mew Gull (Larus canus) Thorsminde
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Thorsminde
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Hvide sande
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Hvide sande
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2015-06-06 Thorsminde
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2018-09-29 Hanstholm havn
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Thorsminde
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2015-06-06 Vest stadil
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2015-06-06 bækbygaard strand
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2015-06-06 Thorsminde
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2015-06-06 bækbygaard strand
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2019-05-14 Nørresø
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2015-06-06 Husby sø
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Lyngvig fyr
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Skagen, Verdens ende
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2015-09-06 Hanstholm
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) Hanstholm
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2015-09-19 Stevns klint
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2015-09-19 Stevns klint
209 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-20 Skagen
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) Skagen
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 2015-10-24 Lyngvig fyr
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2018-12-09 Thorsminde havn
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2015-06-06 bækbygaard strand
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2018-08-04 Skjern enge
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2015-09-06 Hanstholm
226 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2019-04-17 Skagen, Grenen
227 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2015-06-06 Vest stadil
228 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2015-09-13 Vest stadil
229 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Agger tange
230 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
231 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
232 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-09 Skagen, Skarvsøen
233 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
234 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2016-11-04 Slivsø
235 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2015-10-17 Tim enge
236 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2015-06-06 Vest stadil
237 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
238 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2015-09-06 vejlerne
239 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
240 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
241 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2015-09-12 tim enge
242 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
243 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
244 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2015-09-19 Stevns klint
245 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2019-05-25 Skagen
246 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2018-05-11 Hulsig hede
247 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2020-05-21 Skagen
248 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2018-01-21 Nielstrup
249 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2020-05-21 Skagen
250 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
251 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
252 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
253 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-21 Åstrupgård plantage, Møldrup
254 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2015-09-19 Stevns klint
255 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
256 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2015-09-19 Stevns klint
257 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2015-09-19 Stevns klint
258 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2015-09-19 Stevns klint
259 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
260 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2015-09-19 Stevns klint
261 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) stevns klint
262 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2015-09-19 Stevns klint
263 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Bøvling fjord
264 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
265 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2015-06-06 Vest stadil
266 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2021-01-02 Jylland
267 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
268 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
269 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
270 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
271 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2016-12-28 Haslev orned
272 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
273 X Little Owl (Athene noctua)
274 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
275 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
276 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
277 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
278 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2018-10-21 Sårup
279 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2021-01-01 Uldum kær
280 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
281 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2020-05-21 Skagen
282 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
283 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
284 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2019-01-20 gråsten
285 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
286 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Uldum
287 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
288 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
289 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
290 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
291 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2015-06-06 Vest stadil
292 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
293 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2015-09-06 harboslette
294 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
295 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2015-09-06 vejlerne
296 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2015-09-19 Stevns klint
297 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2018-10-07 ballum sluse
298 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2016-01-01 Tipperne
299 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2015-06-06 okker bassiner
300 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
301 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
302 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
303 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
304 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
305 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
306 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2017-06-13 vrads sande
307 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
308 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
309 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) vejlerne
310 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2015-06-07 Uldum
311 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
312 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2015-06-07 Uldum
313 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
314 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2015-06-03 Lindved
315 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
316 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2015-06-07 Uldum
317 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
318 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Uldum
319 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) blåvand
320 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) blåvand
321 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Uldum
322 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2021-01-01 Uldum kær
323 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2015-06-03 uldum
324 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2015-06-07 Uldum
325 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2019-04-19 Skagen, Grenen
326 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
327 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
328 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Thorsminde
329 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
330 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Bøvling fjord
331 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
332 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
333 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2015-09-19 Stevns klint
334 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
335 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
336 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) helmklit
337 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
338 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) blåvand
339 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
340 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
341 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
342 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2015-10-04 blåvand
343 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) christians ø
344 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
345 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
346 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2016-10-19 Blåvand
347 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
348 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Uldum
349 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2018-05-12 Tversted søerne
350 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
351 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-20 Tipmosen
352 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2020-06-01 Christiansø
353 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
354 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
355 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
356 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
357 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2019-09-14 Blåvand, Mosen
358 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2018-10-15 Tipmosen
359 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
360 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
361 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2020-06-01 Christiansø
362 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
363 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
364 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
365 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
366 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
367 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
368 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Uldum kær
369 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2018-05-27 Magrethe kog
370 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
371 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Uldum
372 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
373 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
374 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)
375 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
376 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
377 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
378 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2017-05-13 Lyngvig fyr
379 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
380 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
381 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
382 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Blåvand
383 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) blåvand
384 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Uldum
385 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2015-10-17 Uldum
386 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
387 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
388 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2020-10-11 Blåvand zoo
389 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2015-06-07 Uldum
390 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
391 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
392 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
393 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
394 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2015-06-07 Uldum
395 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
396 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
397 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
398 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) skjern enge
399 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
400 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Thorsminde
401 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2015-06-07 Uldum
402 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
403 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
404 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
405 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) blåvand
406 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
407 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
408 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
409 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2019-05-04 Gedser lystbådhavn
410 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
411 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2019-09-22 Blåvand fyr
412 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
413 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
414 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
415 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
416 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) uldum
417 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Thorsminde
418 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Ebeltoft færgeleje
419 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
420 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2020-10-13 Tipmosen
421 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
422 X African Stonechat (Saxicola torquatus) 2015-10-04 blåvand
423 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
424 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
425 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
426 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2018-12-27 Sundstrup
427 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
428 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2018-10-17 skallingen
429 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
430 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
431 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2015-06-07 Uldum
432 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
433 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2015-06-07 Uldum
434 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
435 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
436 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-13 Hirtshals
437 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Uldum
438 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) stevns
439 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2020-05-09 Vest Stadil
440 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
441 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2015-10-16 Thorsminde
442 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Thorsminde
443 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
444 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2020-05-23 Skagen
445 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) blåvand
446 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) blåvand
447 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2018-10-13 tippmosen
448 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2015-09-19 Stevns klint
449 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
450 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
451 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2015-06-07 Uldum
452 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
453 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2021-01-01 Uldum by
454 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2019-11-17 Frederikshavn
455 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) stevns klint
456 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
457 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
458 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) uldum
459 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
460 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
461 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
462 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
463 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
464 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) bornholm
465 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
466 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Galtkjær
467 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) stevns klint
468 X European Serin (Serinus serinus)
469 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2021-01-03 Klostermølle
470 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2015-09-19 Stevns klint
471 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
472 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
473 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) stevns klint
474 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
475 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
476 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
477 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
478 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-12 Tornby klitplantage
479 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2020-10-11 Tipmosen
480 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
481 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
482 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
483 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2019-10-15 Blåvandshuk
484 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
485 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
486 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
487 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
488 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)