DK Species Ranking

Per Guldhammer Henriksen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Per Guldhammer Henriksens ticks

This is Per Guldhammer Henriksens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1984-05-06 Vind Hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 1980-09-14 Kysing Fjord
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 1998-07-28 Lyngbygaards Å
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 1980-07-20 Kysing Fjord
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1980-10-25 Rømø
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1991-04-07 Bøvling Klit, RK
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1981-12-28 Brabrand Sø
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 1980-07-26 Alrø
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 1983-11-07 Århus Havn
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1980-09-27 Agger Tange
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 1980-11-01 Bygholm Vejle
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1981-02-21 Weddelsborg
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1984-02-03 Fiil Sø, RK
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1980-07-06 Brabrand Sø
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1980-11-01 Agger Tange
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1980-09-29 Vejlerne
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2017-04-14 Terp v Skivholme
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1980-07-06 Brabrand Sø
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1980-07-29 Brabrand Sø
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1980-07-27 Kysing Fjord
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1980-10-19 Kysing Fjord
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1980-07-06 Brabrand Sø
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2012-10-31 Hornbæk Enge v. Gudenåen, ØJ
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1980-07-13 Pinds Mølle
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1989-07-27 Brabrand Sø
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1980-07-20 Kysing Fjord
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1989-01-19 Nors Sø, NJ
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1980-07-27 Kysing Fjord
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2001-03-07 Fredericia Havn, Fredericia, VE
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2000-04-16 Mollerup, ÅH
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1980-07-20 Kysing Fjord
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1980-11-01 Agger Tange
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2009-02-11 1 3cy+ male Lønborggård, Skjern Enge, RK
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1996-06-01 1 ad. male Hirsholm, NJ
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1980-07-26 Alrø
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 1989-11-13 Skagen, NJ
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1980-09-28 Ørhage
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1980-09-14 Kysing Næs
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2018-11-24 Fjellerup Strand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1980-11-01 Roshage
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1980-08-17 Kysing Fjord
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1981-01-11 Kysing Fjord
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1980-11-16 Salten Langsø
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 1980-07-12 Kysing Fjord
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1986-06-02 Nørlund Plantage
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 1980-07-03 Søndervangen
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 X * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) 1991-08-11 Fællesfolden, Reersø, S
69 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-05 Pøl
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1980-07-08 Viby Industrikvarter
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 1980-10-11 Hassenøer
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1980-07-12 Kysing Fjord
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-16 Bække
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 1980-08-09 Rudbøl
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1981-04-20 Nordstrand, Skagen
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1985-06-03 Kasted Mose
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 1980-07-20 Kysing Fjord
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1980-07-12 Brabrand Sø
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1981-04-18 Flagbakken, Skagen
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1980-07-27 Kysing Fjord
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1980-08-09 Lakolk
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1980-07-06 Brabrand Sø
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1980-09-14 Kysing Fjord
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1980-09-14 Kysing Fjord
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2006-07-17 Skivholme
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 1980-07-20 Kysing Fjord
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 1995-05-08 Remmerslund Grusgrav, Hedensted, VE
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1980-07-12 Kysing Fjord
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 1980-07-12 Kysing Fjord
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2000-07-22 Bygholm Vejle, NJ
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1980-07-26 Alrø
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 1999-05-18 1 ad. male Sønderland, Rømø, SJ
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1980-08-09 Rømø
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1980-07-12 Kysing Fjord
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1980-07-29 Brabrand Sø
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1981-04-17 Grenen, Skagen
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-05 Blåvands Huk
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1985-08-25 Agger Tange
114 X * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) 2015-11-09 Værnengene
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1980-08-09 Rømø
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1980-07-27 Kysing Fjord
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1980-07-20 Kysing Fjord
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1980-08-10 Værnengene
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1980-07-19 Blåvands Huk
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1980-07-26 Alrø
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1980-08-09 Rømø
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 1985-07-28 Kysing Fjord
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1980-07-20 Kysing Fjord
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1980-08-17 Kysing Fjord
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1980-08-09 Rømø
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 1980-07-20 Kysing Fjord
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1980-11-15 Begtrup Vig
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1980-08-17 Kysing Fjord
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2011-09-19 Grønningen
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2010-05-05 Hegnsvej, Lille Vildmose
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1981-11-02 Viby
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1981-08-09 Kysing Fjord
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2002-08-25 Lading Sø, ØJ
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1980-07-29 Brabrand Sø
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2000-05-13 1 ad. Kjelst Grusgrav, RB
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2011-09-21 Thissingvig, Mors
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1980-08-17 Kysing Fjord
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 1996-05-27 Bygholm Vejle, NJ
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1980-07-12 Kysing Fjord
148 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2007-05-18 Egå Engsø
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1980-07-12 Kysing Fjord
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 1980-07-12 Kysing Fjord
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1990-05-17 1 displaying Arup Vejle, Vejlerne, NJ
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1980-07-20 Kysing Fjord
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1980-07-12 Kysing Fjord
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1980-07-12 Kysing Fjord
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2012-06-05 Klydesøen, Vestamager, S
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2006-08-05 Sneum Engsø
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1980-08-10 Blåvand
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-30 Langø
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1983-10-01 Ørhage, NJ
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2011-11-12 Hirtshals Havn
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 1980-07-03 Søndervangen
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1981-05-30 Østerby Mose
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1984-02-03 1 ad. Thorsminde Havn, RK
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 1985-06-23 1 2cy Vejlerne, NJ
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 1980-07-12 Kysing Fjord
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 1999-05-18 1 ad. Margrethe Kog, SJ
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 1980-07-19 Blåvands Huk
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-15 Brabrand Sø
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1980-09-27 Ørhage
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 1980-07-12 Kysing Fjord
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2010-11-25 Universitetsparken, Århus
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2013-10-28 Hanstholm Havn
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 1980-07-27 Kysing Fjord
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1988-07-21 Fanø (19 til 22/7)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2011-06-22 Årslev Engsø
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1980-07-19 Blåvands Huk
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1980-07-20 Kysing Fjord
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 1980-07-19 Blåvands Huk
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 1980-07-12 Kysing Fjord
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1988-10-25 Vejlerne, NJ
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1994-10-05 1 2cy+ wint. plum. Brabrand Sø, ÅH
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1980-08-24 Kysing Fjord
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1984-09-29 Roshage, NJ
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1980-08-24 Kysing Fjord
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1985-09-01 Grenen, Skagen
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1984-11-08 Risskov, ØJ
202 X * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) 1998-01-30 1 ad. moult. plum. Frederikshavn, NJ
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1981-01-17 Aarhus Havn
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1981-02-21 Weddelsborg
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1980-08-23 Hov Strand
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1985-05-03 Nordstrand, Skagen
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1980-11-01 Agger Tange
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1981-01-31 Agger Tange
209 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-18 Skagens Gren
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1984-02-03 Skagen Nordstrand, NJ
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 1989-02-06 Langli, Ho Bugt, RB
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 1986-11-01 Roshage, NJ
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1986-11-01 Roshage, NJ
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1983-10-23 Grenå fra færge
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1999-07-07 Bygholm Vejle, NJ
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1980-08-09 Rudbøl
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1981-10-10 Ørhage
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 1984-02-03 Thorsminde, RK
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1980-07-06 Brabrand Sø
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 1994-10-23 Fjordholmene, Vejlerne, NJ
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1981-01-11 Kysing Fjord
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2014-06-01 Gl Hviding Engsø
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 1998-05-04 1 3cy+ Gudenåparken, Randers, ÅH
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2016-11-05 Slivsøen
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 1995-11-11 1 ad. Madsted, Sydthy, NJ
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1980-07-06 Brabrand Sø
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1988-10-09 Hansted Reservatet
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1996-06-30 Randers Fjord
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1980-03-30 Moesgaard Strand
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 1998-03-30 Skagen, NJ
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1980-07-03 Søndervangen
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2013-06-15 Kåstrup, Salling
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2019-04-02 Mols Bjerge
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2001-05-26 Skagen, NJ
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 1981-04-18 Skagen, NJ
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1981-04-16 Flagbakken, Skagen
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1980-09-14 Kysing Fjord
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1980-09-13 Forsthaven
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1980-08-09 Rudbøl
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1980-09-27 Agger Tange
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 1981-04-19 Skagen, NJ
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1980-08-09 Rudbøl
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1981-04-17 Flagbakken, Skagen
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1984-04-22 Flagbakken, Skagen
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1989-01-19 Nors Sø
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1979-11-24 Vilhelmsborg
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-13 Jedsted Enge
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1980-07-13 Pinds Mølle
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2001-05-06 Janderup, RB
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1981-04-16 Skagen, NJ
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1992-08-27 Gram, RB
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 1980-08-27 Vilhelmsborg
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1983-11-19 Odde, Hadsund, NJ
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2011-11-10 Rådvad
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1981-09-26 Grimhøjvej, Brabrand
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1989-02-04 Kongelunden, Amager, Sjælland
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1981-02-26 Brabrand Sø
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1982-04-05 Ulfborg Skovdistrikt
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2013-06-25 Gylling
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2018-10-17 Sårup Thy
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1981-09-05 Fussing Mølle
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1984-01-01 ØJ
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1980-08-31 Hørslev
284 X * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) 1987-11-08 Byparken, Skagen, NJ
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2015-02-14 Draved Skov
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1981-04-19 Gyvelstien, Skagen
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 1980-07-06 Brabrand Sø
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1984-04-23 Fussingø Skov
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1981-03-28 Moesgaard
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 1980-07-05 Brabrand Sø
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1981-05-31 Dråby Sø
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1980-08-10 Filsø
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1980-06-04 Bjerregrav Mose
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2005-11-13 Bøvling Klit
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1981-04-19 Flagbakken, Skagen
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-04 Årslev Engsø
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1980-07-12 Kysing Fjord
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2017-06-05 Grenå Strand
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 1992-08-22 Blåvandshuk, RB
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 1980-07-12 Kysing Fjord
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 1980-07-28 Skæring Hede
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1988-10-14 Tunø
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 1980-07-28 Skæring Hede
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 1980-07-26 Alrø
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 1981-02-08 Kysing Fjord
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 1980-07-12 Kysing Fjord
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1980-07-12 Beder
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1980-11-12 Viby
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1980-08-11 Forsthaven
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1980-07-28 Skæring Hede
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 1980-08-31 Hørslev
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 1980-07-13 Pinds Mølle
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 1980-07-12 Kysing Fjord
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1985-06-03 Kasted Mose
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1981-04-13 Østerby Mose
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 1980-07-12 Kysing Fjord
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1981-04-25 Aarhus Havn
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1980-11-23 Rømø
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 1980-07-06 Brabrand Sø
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 1980-07-12 Kysing Fjord
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 1980-07-12 Kysing Fjord
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2007-05-10 Årslev Engsø
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1980-10-11 Hassenøer
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1982-06-04 Marselisborg Skov
341 X * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 1990-05-26 1 sing. Dollerup Bakker, NJ
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2003-10-13 Mandø, sydvest krat, RB
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2005-11-13 lyngvig Fyr
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 1980-07-13 Pinds Mølle
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1980-07-13 Pinds Mølle
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2002-05-01 1 sing. Tane Sø, RB
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1995-06-10 Hald Sø, NJ
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1985-06-23 Kærup Holme
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1980-08-09 Rudbøl
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1980-07-12 Kysing Fjord
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1980-07-08 Viby Industrikvarter
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 1980-07-28 Skæring Hede
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1981-06-18 Bjerregrav Mose
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1985-06-03 Kasted Mose
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1982-05-21 Brabrand Sø
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1980-07-13 Pinds Mølle
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 1980-07-13 Pinds Mølle
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 1980-07-12 Kysing Fjord
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 1980-07-12 Kysing Fjord
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 1989-05-10 Blåvands Huk
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1989-05-20 Langli
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 1980-10-11 Hassenøer
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 1980-07-13 Pinds Mølle
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1980-07-13 Pinds Mølle
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1980-10-11 Øje Sø
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 1980-07-12 Kysing Fjord
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1980-10-11 Hassenøer
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 1980-07-12 Kysing Fjord
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2013-01-06 Vust Holme
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 1980-10-11 Hassenøer
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 1980-10-11 Hassenøer
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 1980-08-11 Forsthaven
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1980-10-11 Hassenøer
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1980-09-04 Botanisk Have
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 1980-07-28 Skæring Hede
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1999-05-22 Rudbøl, SJ
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1981-05-12 Ajstrup Mose
411 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1994-05-20 Fiil Sø, RK
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1981-05-09 Storskoven, Stautrup
415 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2003-06-05 Strandkær, Mols, ØJ
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1995-06-10 Hald Sø, NJ
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1980-07-03 Viby Industrikvarter
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1980-09-04 Ajstrup
420 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-13 Surender agerland
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1981-05-10 Kysing Fjord
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1991-05-22 Skagen
423 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2013-06-01 Skagen
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1980-07-12 Kysing Fjord
426 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-20 Gilleleje
427 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1997-03-22 1 2cy male Nordenhuse, Nyborg, F
428 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2018-12-27 Sundstrup
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2011-12-02 Strandby
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1980-12-14 Vilhelmsborg
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 1980-07-20 Kysing Fjord
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 1980-07-20 Kysing Fjord
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-11 Hirtshals
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1980-07-12 Kysing Fjord
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 1980-07-20 Kysing Fjord
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1980-07-13 Pinds Mølle
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 1980-07-12 Kysing Fjord
444 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 1992-09-26 Blåvandshuk, RB
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1980-07-12 Kysing Fjord
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 1980-07-28 Skæring Hede
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1980-10-19 Kysing Fjord
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 1980-07-29 Brabrand Sø
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 1980-10-11 Hassenøer
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1980-11-16 Salten Langsø
456 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 1998-11-12 Skagen, NJ
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1980-09-13 Forsthaven
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1980-07-03 Søndervangen
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 1980-10-19 Kysing Fjord
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 1980-07-03 Viby Industrikvarter
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2010-11-13 Tangkrogen
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 1981-05-31 Hassenøer
465 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1995-12-30 Kysing Fjord, ØJ
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 1981-01-17 Moesgaard
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1998-02-15 Vester Torup Klitplantage
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1980-07-12 Kysing Fjord
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2000-01-01 Århus, ØJ
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1980-10-11 Hassenøer
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1980-09-27 Roshage
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 1980-07-12 Kysing Fjord
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 1980-07-12 Kysing Fjord
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1989-05-15 Langli
480 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-14 Tornby Klitplantage
481 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2015-09-26 Mandø
482 X * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) 2018-05-01 Skagen by
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2014-05-24 Tarphage Enge
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 1980-07-12 Kysing Fjord
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer