DK Species Ranking

Henrik Korsbæk


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Henrik Korsbæks ticks

This is Henrik Korsbæks Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2001-06-30 Tissø
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2003-07-08 Lille Lyngbyvej, Skævinge
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 1997-01-01 Albertslund
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2002-10-26 Vest amager (sortbuget 24-10-03 kbh nordhavn)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2003-11-02 Hejrede sø, Maribosøerne
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2001-04-19 Vallensbæk sø
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2002-09-07 Brændegårds sø
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2000-07-28 Vejlerne
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2003-09-25 Filsø
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2003-01-16 Gavnø
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2000-12-30 Utterslev mose (grønl. Okker bassinerne, Vest Stadil Fjord, 2005-10-30)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2004-04-21 Rømødæmningen
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1997-07-15 Albertslund
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2003-11-02 Hejrede sø, Maribosøerne
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1997-01-15 Sorø
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2004-04-25 Bispeengene, Odense
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2001-04-15 Hov vig
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2006-10-16 Rømødæmningen
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2013-09-25 Store Jyndevad
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2002-04-28 Hov vig
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2009-06-10 hylteholme, Avnø
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2000-04-20 Hov vig
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2002-06-07 Vestamager
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2001-04-22 Ølsemagle
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2003-04-15 Maderne, Præstø
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1997-01-01 Albertslund
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2001-07-08 Hov vig
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2001-04-22 Ølsemagle
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2003-05-05 Klydesøen vestamager
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2003-06-11 Vestamager, Klydesøen
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1997-11-15 Ishøj Strandpark
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2003-06-26 Holløse Bredning
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2006-02-12 Hasseløvej, Nykøbing Falster
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2001-04-14 Hov vig
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1999-01-15 Hov vig
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2010-02-28 Roskilde Havn
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 2003-01-14 Nivå bugt
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2006-12-03 Sjelborg strand
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1997-07-15 Bornholm
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2006-02-19 Blåvand, æselbunkerne
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2002-10-05 Kronborg
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2013-02-02 Blåvandshuk
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2009-10-12 Blåvand
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2002-10-05 Kronborg
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2013-02-02 Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2003-04-18 Ved kysten ud for Telegrafvej Rørvig
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1998-01-15 Sorø
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1998-01-15 Sorø
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1999-01-15 Ishøj strandpark
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2001-04-15 Hov vig
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2003-09-07 Selsø, Skibby
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2004-06-03 Ålbæk plantage, Skagen
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2000-09-15 Vordingborg
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2012-11-23 Gilbjerg
63 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2010-06-15 Hejresøen, Vestamager
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 X * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) 2020-10-27 Heatherhill, Nordsjælland
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-03 Birkepøl, Sydals
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2001-06-08 Hov vig
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2002-12-06 Odense Havn
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2002-09-08 Dovns klit
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1997-01-01 Albertslund
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2002-06-22 Frøslev plantage
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-14 Bække
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 1997-01-01 Albertslund
80 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2008-05-19 Skagen Odde Naturcenter
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2002-06-05 Hov vig
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2003-06-22 Varpelev, Lammehøj
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-06-01 Gulstav mose, Langeland
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-15 Ulvshale, Møn
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2003-07-05 Holmegaards mose, set Ishøj strand 08-08-04
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 1998-06-15 Odense å
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1997-01-01 Albertslund
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-27 Mellem Søndre Landevej og Busemarke Mose, Møn
90 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-08-04 Roden Fed, Lolland
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2003-03-23 Sydvestpynten Amager
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2002-06-21 Sollerød
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2000-04-20 Hov vig
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1997-11-15 Ishøj Strand
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2003-04-18 Ved kysten ud for Telegrafvej Rørvig
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2001-05-21 Sømosen Herlev
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2003-08-07 Lejsø ved Korsør
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2001-04-15 Korshage
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2004-04-24 Nørreådalen ved Viskum Kirke
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2001-06-23 Hov vig
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2000-07-28 Vejlerne
102 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2004-04-18 Tissø
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2015-05-23 Ølundgårds Inddæmning
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2002-06-05 Ølsemagle
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2003-05-10 Lønnerup Fjord
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2004-06-13 Grønningen, Fanø
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2002-06-05 Ølsemagle revle
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1998-06-12 Fyn
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2000-06-29 Odense
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2003-06-15 Lakolk strand
111 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-07-10 Rømø
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-05 Blåvands Huk
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2003-05-09 Grenen, Skagen
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2003-04-26 Gundsømagle
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2000-07-28 Vejlerne
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2002-06-05 Ølsemagle revle
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2000-07-28 Vejlerne
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2002-06-05 Ølsemagle revle
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2002-06-05 Ølsemagle revle
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2000-07-28 Vejlerne
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2002-08-24 Klydesøen
124 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-27 Agger tange
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2002-06-05 Ølsemagle revle
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2002-06-05 Tissø
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2002-06-05 Ølsemagle revle
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2002-06-05 Ølsemagle revle
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2003-02-16 Sølager
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2007-09-03 Grenen, Skagen
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2002-06-05 Ølsemagle revle
134 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2004-07-10 Lakolk Klitsø
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2005-08-30 Kammerslusen ved Ribe
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2005-07-24 Borreby mose
137 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-05-30 Sneum forland
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2010-05-06 Lille Vildmose
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1998-07-04 Knuttenborg
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2004-04-10 Nivåbugten
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2004-08-21 Vaserne, v. rensningsanlæg
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2002-07-19 Tissø
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2011-05-28 Ulvshale nordstrand
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2011-09-28 Thissing Vig, Mors
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2002-08-21 Klydesøen
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2011-12-10 Hornbæk havn
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2000-07-29 Odense
148 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2005-08-10 Ølsemagle revle, nordspids
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2001-07-08 Hov vig
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2020-10-25 Klydesø reservatet VestAmager.
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2000-07-28 Vejlerne
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2002-07-28 Tissø
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2002-06-05 Hov vig
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2002-06-05 Hov vig
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2002-06-05 Ølsemagle revle
156 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-19 Hønen, Fanø
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2012-05-31 Sydmøllevej, Vestamager
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2006-08-04 Sneum Engsø
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2000-07-29 Bulbjerg
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-29 Langø Havn, Lolland
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2003-09-25 Nørre Lyngvig
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2011-11-20 Hirtshals havn
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 1997-01-01 Albertslund
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2002-09-06 Tryggelev nor
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2007-12-28 Esbjerg fiskerihavn
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør Havn
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2003-01-17 Enghaveplads kbh.
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 1997-01-01 Albertslund
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-03-01 Nærum Gadekær
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2000-07-28 Vejlerne
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-21 Århus havn, pier 1
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2003-02-23 Reersø havn
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2003-05-09 Grenen, Skagen
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 1997-01-01 Albertslund
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Køge sydstrand
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2006-08-17 Strøby Ladeplads
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2000-07-28 Vejlerne
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2004-06-13 Halen, Fanø
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2000-07-29 Vejlerne
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1998-07-12 Fyns hoved
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2001-07-30 Tissø
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 1998-07-12 Fyns hoved
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 1997-02-15 Sjællandsbroen
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2013-05-16 Utterslev Mose, København, Danmark
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2002-07-19 Tissø
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2000-07-28 Vejlerne
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2003-05-09 Grenen, Skagen
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2003-09-27 Blåvandshuk, Sabinebunkeren
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2003-05-08 Nordstrand, Skagen
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2004-10-13 Nørre Lyngvig
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2004-11-13 Fynshoved
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2002-10-05 Kronborg
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2002-10-05 Kronborg
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2003-05-31 Fynshoved
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2002-10-05 Kronborg
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2002-12-08 Vesterhavet
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2002-09-07 Dovns klit
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2007-05-05 Grenen, Skagen
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2007-05-02 Grenen, Skagen
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-17 Agger tange
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2003-09-27 Blåvandshuk, Sabinebunkeren
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2003-05-09 Nordstrand, Skagen
216 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2006-11-12 Gilleleje
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2005-09-15 Nakkehoved
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2003-08-16 Skjern enge
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2000-07-29 Vesløs
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2003-05-08 Grenen, Skagen
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2007-05-18 Grenen, Skagen
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2000-04-20 Hov vig
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2002-08-31 Herslev
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2000-07-28 Vejlerne
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2002-06-21 Gulstav langeland
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-10 Hejresøen, Vestamager
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2004-01-18 Hou, Lønnerup Fjord, NJ
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-15 Bork Strand, Værnengene
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2005-08-04 Skjern enge
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2001-04-14 Albertslund
238 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2004-10-14 Gl. Frederikskog
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2002-09-20 Hov Vig
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2002-06-02 Nyord
241 X * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) 2006-08-05 Ræhr Grusgrav
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2002-06-05 Ølsemagle
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2020-04-15 Busemarke mose
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2002-05-25 Gilbjerg hoved
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2013-06-15 Kåstrupvej, Oddense
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2003-08-08 Smedie, Lille Vildmose
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2004-06-05 Flagbakken, Skagen
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2003-10-01 Gjorslev Møllesø
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1998-01-15 Sorø
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2001-05-21 Sømose Herlev
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2002-07-20 Tystrup sø
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2000-07-28 Vejlerne
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2002-10-05 Kronborg
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2004-09-22 Vestamager
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2003-05-08 Grenen, Skagen
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2002-06-01 Amager
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2002-06-21 Gulstav Langeland
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1997-01-15 Sorø
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2002-10-01 Holbæk
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-11 Vilslev Enge
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2002-06-21 Sollerød
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2002-06-22 Råhede
268 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-14 Filsø (H)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2013-12-22 Hanstholm havn
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2003-05-07 Jylland
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2001-05-09 Sømose Herlev
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2005-12-22 Korsø Plantage, Hanstholm
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2003-10-22 Asserbo plantage
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2003-06-15 Føvling
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2006-03-18 Tved klitplantage (H)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2000-12-30 Utterslev mose
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2003-01-16 Gedser vest for havnen
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2003-04-27 Østrup
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2010-08-19 Ølenevej, Gadeby, Bornholm
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2003-04-24 Kolle Kolle
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2001-06-08 Røsnæs
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2004-04-25 Blåvandshuk
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-22 Lunden, Gram
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2003-03-14 Vaserne
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 1998-12-15 Nyrup
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2003-03-30 Korshage
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2004-04-21 Draved skov (H)
291 X * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni) 2006-05-06 Grenen, Skagen
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 1999-01-15 Ishøj strandpark
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2002-08-21 Klydesøen
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2001-08-31 Gilberghoved
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2003-05-08 Flagbakken, Skagen
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2003-10-26 Roneklint, Maderne, Præstø
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2002-06-07 Møns Klint
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-04 Årslev Engsø
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2001-05-20 Korshahe
303 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-09 Bredfjed, Lolland
304 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen
305 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2004-06-04 Fyret, Skagen
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2002-09-23 Himmelev grusgrav
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2008-05-23 Blåvand
308 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-20 Mandø
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2003-05-08 Grenen, Skagen
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2002-09-23 Himmelev grusgrav
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 1997-01-01 Albertslund
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2004-06-19 Slagelse Lystskov
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 1997-01-01 Albertslund
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 1997-01-01 Albertslund
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2002-05-25 Gilbjerghoved
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 1997-01-01 Albertslund
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2003-02-18 Solbjerg engsø
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2000-12-30 Utterslev mose
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1998-12-15 Nyrup
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2003-05-11 Rold Skov
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2003-01-16 Gavnø
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2003-08-16 Sølvsted mose
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 1997-01-01 Albertslund
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 1997-01-01 Albertslund
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2001-05-10 Sømose Herlev
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2002-07-20 Borreby mose
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2004-05-02 Melby Overdrev
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 1998-07-12 Fynshoved
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2003-05-09 Hirtshals, ved havnegrillen
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2003-02-18 Stubben kbh.
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2009-05-14 Ishøj Strandpark
333 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Staunings Ø
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 1998-07-12 Fynshoved
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 1998-07-12 Fynshoved
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2001-05-21 Sømose Herlev
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2003-05-21 Kongelunden, ved flygtningecenter.
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2001-04-15 Nyrup
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2003-05-25 Klinteskov, Møn
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2003-10-30 Hov vig, Rørvig
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2005-09-24 Hærvejen 10, Højerup Stevns
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2006-11-19 Fyrhaven, Gedser
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2002-06-21 Sollerup
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2000-04-20 Nyrup
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2004-05-07 Sygehuset, Sønderborg
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2004-06-05 Rødstensklit, Skagen Klitplantage (H)
354 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2008-08-11 Blåvand ved Vesterled
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2003-05-25 Gundsømagle sø
356 X * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) 2004-09-03 Flyndersø, Korshage, Rørvig.
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2002-06-16 Tissø
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2003-06-22 Varpelev, Lammehøj
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2002-06-21 Sollerup
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2003-05-25 Stege Jordbassiner
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2002-06-02 Nyord
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2003-07-05 Holmegaards mose
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2004-06-07 Køge Ås, vest for Gl.Køgegård
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2003-05-18 Gl. Havdrup Mose
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2001-05-06 Nyrup
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2003-05-25 Stege Jordbassiner
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2010-10-19 Stormengevej 20, Landsende, Rømø
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2003-05-11 Grenen, Skagen. (ssp. minula, 2011.11.09)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 1998-07-12 Fynshoved
378 X * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda) 2005-06-12 Højen Fyrvej, Skagen
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2014-05-10 Batterivej, Skagen
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 X * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 2011-08-18 Blåvandshuk
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2003-05-25 Klinteskov, Møn
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 1998-12-15 Hov vig
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2001-04-19 Brøndby strand
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2001-05-27 Gurre sø
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1998-12-12 Nyrup
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2002-06-15 Odense å
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2002-08-11 Stubben Kbh. Havn
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 1997-01-01 Albertslund
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2003-04-20 Korshage, Rørvig
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 1997-01-01 Albertslund
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-29 Universitetsparken v. Zoo. Museum, Kbh
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 1999-01-01 Ishøj strandpark
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2000-12-30 Utterslev mose
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2002-06-22 Frøslev plantage
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2002-06-22 Frøslev plantage
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2002-06-21 Gulstav Langeland
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 1998-01-15 Sorø
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2003-09-15 Nordhavnstippen (Stubben)
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2003-05-25 Stege Jordbassiner
410 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2004-05-07 Kær, Sønderborg
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2010-10-09 Vesterled 7, lystbådehavnen, Gedser, Falster
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2001-05-06 Nyrup
414 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2008-04-23 Vesterbro, Kbh, Kongens Bryghus
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2004-10-10 Gedser Fuglestation
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2003-04-22 Køge Sydhavn
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2002-07-17 Nyrup
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2002-08-18 Vestamager
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2003-09-28 Blåvandshuk, øst for Sabinebunkeren (Maura Blåvand 2007-10-16)
422 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2007-10-16 Mosen, Blåvand
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2002-08-18 Vestamager
425 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-21 Gilleje havn
426 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2005-10-30 Strandgården, Vest Stadil Fjord
427 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-02 Thorsminde
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2004-05-29 kramnitse, Lolland
430 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-01 Store Vrøj, Saltbækvig
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2002-06-15 Odense å
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 1997-01-01 Albertslund
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2001-06-05 Tåstrup
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2006-04-18 Munkeruphave, Munkerup
437 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-15 Stubben
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1998-12-12 Nyrup
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2002-06-05 Ølsemagle revle
440 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2005-05-03 Frederikshavn nordhavn
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2002-09-08 Dovns klit
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2000-04-20 Nyrup
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2004-10-03 Søvang, Amager
444 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 2012-11-29 Grenen, Skagen
445 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2004-06-03 Sandmilen, Skagen
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2002-06-15 Fyn
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2002-06-22 Frøslev plantage
448 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2013-09-29 Mandø
449 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2003-05-08 Grenen, Skagen
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2003-03-29 Hov Vig (Galbuen)
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2002-09-29 Kofoeds Enge
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2001-04-15 Nyrup
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 1998-12-15 Nyrup
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2004-02-21 Hov Vig, Rørvig
455 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-11-07 Utterslev Mose v. Grønnemose Alle
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1997-01-01 Albertslund
457 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-07 Agger Tange
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2002-06-21 Gulstav Langeland
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1998-12-15 Nyrup
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2002-12-06 slambassinerne Odense
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 1998-06-12 Fynshoved
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2002-05-25 Gilbjerg hoved
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2003-04-24 Vestamager, Hejresøen
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2004-12-05 Køge sydhavn
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2004-02-22 Rørvigvejen, Nykøbing Sj.
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2002-08-17 Grib skov
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2002-08-17 Gribskov
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2001-06-27 Porsemosen
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2003-06-23 Marielyst Torv, Falster
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2001-04-14 Nyrup
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2003-04-18 Klint sø
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2003-03-14 Kofoeds enge
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2002-06-22 Rømø
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 1998-01-25 Sorø
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 X * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) 2005-05-29 Grenen, Skagen
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2003-09-28 Blåvandshuk, Hvidbjerg camping
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2004-10-11 Mandø by
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 2014-09-13 Maglemosen, Vedbæk
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2007-06-02 Grenen, Skagen
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2001-06-12 Gundsømagle sø
486 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-05 Skørping
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-15 Mandø
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer