DK Species Ranking

Helle Nielsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Helle Nielsens ticks

This is Helle Nielsens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 1999-06-01 Rømø
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2000-05-13 Tønder Vandrerhjem
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 1996-06-02 Gravlev ådal
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1997-09-07 Aflandshage, Amager
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2000-12-03 Borreby Mose
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1998-04-12 Solbjerg Engsø
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1998-04-13 Hellebæk
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 1992-04-11 Alsønderup Enge
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1997-10-01 Rosvang, Thy
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 1997-10-01 Rosvang, Thy
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1997-10-01 Rosvang, Thy
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2004-05-01 Holløse Bredning
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1992-04-11 Alsønderup Enge
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2000-10-15 Vest Stadil Fjord
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1992-04-11 Alsønderup Enge
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2001-05-01 Alsønderup Enge
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1992-04-11 Alsønderup Enge
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2000-10-13 Brændegårds Sø
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1998-05-10 Kallø Grå, Falster
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2004-05-02 Vaden v. f. Sneum Engsø
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1992-04-11 Alsønderup Enge
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1997-10-01 Kærup Holme, Vejlerne
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1992-04-11 Alsønderup Enge
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2003-10-02 Roskilde Vig, Roskilde Fjord
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1992-04-11 Alsønderup Enge
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1997-09-07 Aflandshage, Amager
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1992-04-11 Alsønderup Enge
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 1999-04-03 Solbjerg Engsø
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1999-08-01 Manderup Enge, Selsø
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1992-04-11 Alsønderup Enge
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2001-03-08 Frederica Havn
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2002-04-06 Skjern Enge
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1992-04-11 Alsønderup Enge
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1998-04-29 Stege Jordbassiner
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 2003-01-12 Nivå Bugt
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1997-09-07 Aflandshage, Amager
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2000-10-29 Køge Bugt
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1998-05-31 Røsnæs
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1998-04-19 Ølsemagle Revle
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1992-04-11 Alsønderup Enge
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1998-02-08 Skælskør Nor
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1998-02-01 Tystrup Sø
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 1997-09-07 Aflandshage, Amager
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2003-07-15 Keldsnor, Langeland
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2000-06-09 Asserbo Plantage
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 1998-05-31 Rørvig
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1996-06-02 Gravlev ådal
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2003-11-02 Rådhuspladsen
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2000-04-19 Gilbjerg Hoved
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1992-04-11 Nejede Vesterskov
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2002-05-22 Grenen
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Villavej, Gentofte
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1998-08-15 Lagunen, Ulfshale
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2000-05-19 Højbyvej, Lejre
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2001-06-29 Bygholm Vejle
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 1992-04-11 Alsønderup Enge
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1996-06-02 Gravlev ådal
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2001-04-21 Hellebæk
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1992-04-11 Alsønderup Enge
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1992-04-11 Alsønderup Enge
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1992-04-11 Alsønderup Enge
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2000-04-18 Sø øst for Bøgeholm Sø, Hellebæk
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1998-04-29 Nielstrup Sø
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2003-08-06 Lejsø, Korsør
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 1998-04-12 Solbjerg Engsø
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2004-04-24 Nørreå-dalen v. Viskum Kirke
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1998-04-19 Ølsemagle Revle
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 1992-04-11 Alsønderup Enge
102 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-06-30 Søborg Sø, Gilleleje
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1997-10-01 Rosvang, Thy
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2004-06-13 Grønningen, Fanø
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1998-05-10 Kallø Grå, Falster
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1998-05-10 Kallø Grå, Falster
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2000-06-17 Solbjerg Engsø
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1999-06-05 Rømø
111 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-08-14 Lakolk Klitsø
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1999-05-09 Skjern Enge
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1998-05-10 Nyord
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1997-09-07 Aflandshage, Amager
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1998-04-25 Kyndby
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1998-04-29 Nyord
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1998-08-30 Hyllekrog
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1997-09-07 Aflandshage, Amager
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1998-04-29 Nyord
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2001-07-23 Lejsø, Korsør
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1998-08-15 Lagunen, Ulfshale
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1998-08-30 Majbølle Nor
128 X * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) 2001-07-31 Klæggrav, Ribe kammersluse
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1998-08-15 Ulfshale Strand
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 1997-09-07 Aflandshage, Amager
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2000-08-20 Agger Tange
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1998-08-15 Lagunen. Ulfshale
134 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2004-07-11 Lakolk Strand, Rømø
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2000-08-12 Ølsemagle Revle
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2001-05-11 Værnengene
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2000-06-09 Asserbo Plantage
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2001-10-01 Dueodde
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2001-05-18 Borreby Mose
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1997-10-01 Vejlerne
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2001-06-16 Tissø
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1999-05-09 Værnengene
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1998-08-30 Majbølle Nor
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2001-09-16 Hvide Sande havn
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1997-09-07 Aflandshage, Amager
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1999-07-31 Vesterlyng
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2001-06-10 Bygholm Vejle
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 1997-09-07 Aflandshage, Amager
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2003-07-15 Bøjden Nor
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1998-08-15 Lagunen, Ulfshale
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1997-09-07 Aflandshage, Amager
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1997-09-07 Aflandshage, Amager
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1999-05-16 Bulbjerg
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2004-09-28 Rågeleje
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 1992-04-11 Alsønderup Enge
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1998-08-30 Hyllekrog
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2000-05-14 Katholm v. Als
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 1996-06-02 Gravlev ådal
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 1998-05-31 Rørvig
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1999-06-05 Rømø
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2002-05-24 Hirtshals
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 1998-04-19 Ølsemagle Revle
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 1999-06-05 Rømø
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1999-06-05 Mandø
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2001-06-23 Gundsømagle Sø
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1998-04-19 Ølsemagle Revle
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1998-04-19 Ølsemagle Revle
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 1998-08-30 Hyllekrog
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 1998-04-19 Ølsemagle Revle
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2001-06-29 Bygholm Vejle
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1999-05-16 Selbjerg Vejle
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2001-08-19 Vesterhavet v.f. Hanstholm
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2004-05-16 Grenen, Skagen
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2000-08-20 Agger Tange
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2003-05-15 Grenen
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2001-11-01 Liseleje
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2001-08-26 Ørhage
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2001-11-01 Liseleje
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2000-04-29 Korshavn, Fyns Hoved
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2001-06-29 Hirsholm
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2000-10-29 Køge Bugt
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2000-05-28 Ålebæk Strand, Møn
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2003-05-12 Grenen
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2001-11-01 Liseleje
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1999-05-16 Bulbjerg
216 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2004-09-28 Rågeleje
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2001-11-01 Liseleje
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2004-04-23 Ellemosen, Tibirke
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1999-05-16 Vesløs
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1997-10-01 Roshage
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2002-06-08 Grenen
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1997-09-07 Aflandshage, Amager
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2002-06-01 Vestamager
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2000-04-20 Borreby Mose
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1999-05-16 Vejlerne
232 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2002-05-19 Vejlerne
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-07 Værnengene
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2002-04-25 Haurvig, Holmslands Klit
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1992-04-11 Alsønderup Enge
238 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2001-10-02 Klydesøen, Amager
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2001-05-29 Gundsømagle Sø
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2001-08-11 Selsø
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1998-04-12 Solbjerg Engsø
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1997-09-07 Aflandshage, Amager
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2003-08-02 Lille Vildmose
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2002-06-08 Skagen Nordstrand
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2003-10-01 Gjorslev Møllesø
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2001-03-11 Grødby, Bornholm
252 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 2002-05-24 Flagbakken, Skagen
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2002-08-05 Tofte Sø
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1997-09-07 Aflandshage, Amager
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1998-04-13 Hellebæk
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1996-06-02 Gravlev ådal, Rebild
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1997-10-01 Østerild, Vejlerne
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2001-05-11 Rejsby Enge
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1999-06-01 Ballum Enge
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1998-04-13 Hellebæk
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2000-05-14 Oldenor, Als
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1998-02-01 Gavnø
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1997-10-01 Rosvang, Thy
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-07 Vilslev Enge
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1992-04-11 Alsønderup Enge
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2001-05-12 Møgeltønder
268 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-14 Filsø
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2000-08-05 Kongerslev
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2000-02-01 Nejede Vesterskov
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2001-11-08 Hjelm, Lolland
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2000-02-20 Fortunens Indelukke
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2000-08-19 Glerup, Himmerland
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2000-06-18 Lavringe Mose
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1999-06-06 Mandø
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2001-04-07 Korshage, Rørvig
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1999-07-01 Slåen Sø v. Silkeborg
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1999-07-31 Røsnæs
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2004-04-29 Ellekrattet, Skagen
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1998-04-13 Hellebæk
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 1992-04-11 Nejede Vesterskov
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1993-03-07 Gribsø
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1997-10-18 Mols Bjerge
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 1992-04-11 Alsønderup Enge
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2001-09-22 Hejresøen, Amager
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2002-05-01 Skagen
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2000-05-07 Hejrede Sø, Lolland
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2003-10-25 Roneklint, området n. f.
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1998-02-01 Holmegårds Mose
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1998-05-10 Nyord
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2000-04-19 Gilbjerg
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2000-05-13 Draved Skov
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 1996-06-02 Rebild Bakker
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 1997-10-01 Jylland
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1998-05-31 Korshage, Rørvig
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 1997-10-01 Jylland
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2000-05-14 Als
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 1992-04-11 Alsønderup Enge
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1999-06-06 Ribe-egnen
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2000-02-01 Villavej, Gentofte
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1997-10-01 Fuglsø Strand, Mols
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1997-10-01 Fuglsø Strand, Mols
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 1996-06-02 Gravlev ådal
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2002-04-22 Kogsbøl Mose, Skast
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 1992-04-11 Nejede Vesterskov
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 1992-04-11 Nejede Vesterskov
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2001-05-01 Sømosen, Herlev
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1999-05-01 Ishøj Sfrand
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1999-04-24 Gilbjerg Hoved
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 1992-04-11 Alsønderup Enge
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2001-06-10 Hirtshals havn
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1997-10-01 Hanstholm
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 1995-05-31 Røsnæs
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 1998-04-25 Kyndby
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 1998-04-29 Stege jordbassiner
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1999-08-01 Sømmer Skov
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1999-06-06 Lindet Plantage
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2003-10-29 Hovvig, Rørvig
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2000-10-15 Nr. Lyngvig
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2003-10-12 Mandø
345 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 2004-10-01 Knudshoved Gl. Færgehavn
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 1992-04-29 Villahave, Gentofte
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1998-04-12 Solbjerg Engsø
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2002-04-20 Tane Sø
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2001-10-16 Hammer Odde
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2000-05-08 Bagsværd Sø
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1999-05-09 Skjern Enge
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2003-06-22 Varpelev
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1996-06-02 Gravlev ådal
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1996-06-02 Gravlev ådal
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 1998-05-16 Møn
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1998-05-16 Møn, sti nær Bødkermosen
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2000-06-02 Park v. badstuen, Hillerød
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2001-05-17 Løjesø
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1992-04-11 Villahave, Gentofte
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 1996-06-02 Gravlev ådal
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 1992-04-11 Villahave, Gentofte
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 1996-06-02 Rebild Bakker
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2001-04-21 Paradishaven, Hesede Skov
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 1998-04-25 Sømmer Skov
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 1998-05-16 Møn
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1992-04-11 Nejede Vesterskov
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1992-04-11 Nejede Vesterskov
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2000-02-24 Jægersborg Dyrehave
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2002-08-13 Stubben, Københavns Havn
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 1997-09-07 Aflandshage, Amager
391 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-04-20 Tane Sø
392 X * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) 2001-03-08 Skårup, Vejlerne
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2000-04-19 Gilbjerg Hoved
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 1992-04-11 Nejede Vesterskov
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 1997-10-01 Mols
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 1992-04-11 Nejede Vesterskov
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 1992-04-11 Nejede Vesterskov
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1999-04-24 Gilbjerg Hoved
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1998-08-15 Ulfshale
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 1992-04-11 Nejede Vesterskov
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2000-05-13 Lægan, Magisterkog
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1998-05-16 Møn
411 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2000-05-16 Vallensbæk
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1998-04-25 Sømmer Skov
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1998-05-16 Møns Fyr
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2000-10-12 Højer by
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1996-06-02 Rebild Bakker
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1998-05-10 Nyord
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2001-06-30 Bulbjerg
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1997-09-07 Aflandshage, Amager
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2000-12-03 Gilleleje Havn
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2000-11-12 Mølleåen, Rådvad
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 1997-10-01 Jylland
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 1999-05-16 Vejlerne
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1992-05-01 Villahave, Gentofte
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 1998-04-29 Stege jordbassiner
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1998-04-04 Hellebæk
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 1996-06-02 Gravlev ådal
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2002-05-20 Sandmilen, Hulsig
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1997-09-07 Aflandshage, Amager
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 1996-06-02 Rebild Bakker
449 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2001-10-15 Rønne havn
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2002-05-21 Grenen
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2003-10-27 Helsingør, v.f. lystbådehavnen
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2001-01-13 Sejerø havn
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 1992-04-11 Nejede Vesterskov
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 1992-03-07 Gribskov
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2000-05-13 Draved Skov
456 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-11-08 Utterslev Mose
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1996-06-02 Rebild Bakker
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1998-05-16 Ålebæk Strand, Møn
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1996-06-02 Rebild Bakker
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 1997-10-01 Østerild Fjord
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 1998-04-19 Ølsemagle Revle
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2000-03-19 Ølsemagle Revle
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2000-05-14 Mjang Dam, Als
465 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2001-10-01 Rønne Havn
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2001-10-18 Dueodde
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2000-04-23 Gilbjerg Hoved
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2002-08-17 Gribskov
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1998-04-29 Bødkermosen, Møn
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2003-06-16 Feddet, Præstø
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1998-04-25 Sømmer Skov
472 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2000-03-19 Ølsemagle Revle
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 1996-06-01 Sebbersund
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 1992-04-11 Nejede Vesterskov
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2002-05-17 Stubben, Københavns Havn
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2004-10-10 Mandø By
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 1998-04-12 Solbjerg Engsø
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer