DK Species Ranking

Jonna Andreassen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Jonna Andreassens ticks

This is Jonna Andreassens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2017-06-03 Store Vildmose
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2021-07-08 jejsing
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2021-04-14 Lille Vildmose
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2020-08-03 Hirtshals
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2019-02-15 Lille Vildmose
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2018-09-23 Lille Vildmose
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2020-03-18 Tornby
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2020-11-14 Bindslev
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2021-10-29 Lille Vildmose
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2021-04-10 Lille Vildmose
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2021-08-31 Hostrup
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2020-11-14 Bindslev
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2018-02-17 Lille Vildmose
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2020-11-14 Bindslev
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2019-06-14 Hirtshals
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2020-08-08 Hirtshals
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2019-05-24 Lille Vildmose
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2019-09-24 Hirtshals
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2019-03-01 Lille Vildmose
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2019-02-05 Hjørring
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2019-03-02 Hjørring
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2020-11-08 Hirtshals
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2021-04-14 Lille Vildmose
40 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2017-12-29 Hirtshals
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2019-01-20 Hirtshals
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2019-08-25 Hirtshals
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2019-02-19 Hirtshals
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2020-12-05 Hirtshals
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2019-09-12 Viborg
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2019-03-01 Lille Vildmose
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2019-07-25 Hirtshals
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) Hirtshals
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Hirsholmene
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2021-04-16 Haven i Tornby
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2021-07-08 jejsing
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2021-02-13 Han Vejlerne
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2021-07-09 jejsing
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2020-05-18 Han Vejlerne
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2018-05-06 Viborg
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2021-04-17 Sørig
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2020-07-15 Hirtshals
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2020-10-24 Hirtshals
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2019-09-12 Viborg
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2021-02-27 Hirtshals
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2019-05-16 Lille Vildmose
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2020-11-06 Hirtshals
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2021-02-13 Han Vejlerne
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2017-05-06 Tornby
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2019-06-06 Hirtshals
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2021-07-09 La Kolksøen Rømø
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2020-05-17 Bakholm
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2019-09-03 Hirtshals
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2020-08-03 Hirtshals
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Hirtshals
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2021-01-16 Hirtshals
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2019-07-21 Hirtshals
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2019-04-26 Hirtshals
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2019-06-02 Hirtshals
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2020-07-29 Hirtshals
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2019-09-01 Hirtshals
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2019-09-17 Hirtshals
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2020-07-29 Hirtshals
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2019-10-19 Hirtshals
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2019-09-17 Hirtshals
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2021-07-09 La Kolksøen Rømø
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2021-02-12 Haven i Tornby
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2019-08-29 Hirtshals
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2019-07-31 Hirtshals
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2019-07-28 Hirtshals
148 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2020-10-16 Lønstrup
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2019-05-03 Ulvedybet
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2020-08-23 Hirtshals
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2018-05-06 Viborg
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2017-08-01 Hirtshals
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2019-10-03 Hirsholmene
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2016-08-11 Bulbjerg
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2020-11-20 Hirtshals
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2020-08-23 Hirtshals
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2019-08-11 Hirtshals
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2019-10-19 Hirtshals
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2020-11-20 Hirtshals
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2019-03-23 Hirtshals
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2019-09-06 Hirtshals
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2021-07-07 Margrethe kog
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2020-08-23 Hirtshals
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2019-07-28 Hirtshals
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2021-07-09 Margrethe kog
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2019-08-23 Hirtshals
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2020-11-20 Hirtshals
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2020-11-20 Hirtshals
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2020-05-30 Hirsholmene
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2021-05-14 Grenen
208 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2021-11-21 Hanstholm
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2021-07-08 Rømø
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2021-05-10 Hjørring
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2019-04-03 Hirtshals
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2021-11-21 Hanstholm
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2020-11-20 Hirtshals
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2020-04-18 Vejlerne
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2020-05-20 Han Vejlerne
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2021-05-22 Lille Vildmose
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2020-11-28 Hirtshals
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2019-09-08 Lille Vildmose
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2020-09-02 Viborg
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2019-09-08 Lille Vildmose
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2019-09-17 Hirtshals
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2021-04-14 Lille Vildmose
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2021-05-14 Skagen
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2021-07-08 Ballum
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2020-03-14 Tornby
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2021-05-13 Skagen
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2021-01-02 Lille Vildmose
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2019-02-16 Uggerby
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2021-01-23 Haven i Tornby
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2020-08-07 Astrup
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2020-05-03 Hjørring
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2021-05-22 Store Vildmose
277 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2018-10-29 Sårup Hanstholm
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2020-12-05 Hirtshals
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2018-04-18 Hirtshals
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2021-04-15 Haven i Tornby
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2020-03-16 Hald sø
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2020-06-21 Uggerby
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2021-04-17 Tornby
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2019-09-08 Lille Vildmose
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 Merlin (Falco columbarius)
297 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2020-07-05 Tornby
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2021-04-18 Tornby
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2019-07-15 Tornby klitplantage
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2021-04-15 Haven i Tornby
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2021-05-06 Vrå
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2021-07-07 hjølund skov
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2021-03-23 Hirtshals
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2020-08-03 Tornby
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2021-03-03 Tornby
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2021-04-15 Haven i Tornby
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2021-04-15 Haven i Tornby
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2021-04-17 Frederikshavn
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2021-04-15 Haven i Tornby
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2021-04-15 Haven i Tornby
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2021-04-14 Lille Vildmose
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2020-09-02 Viborg
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2021-05-14 Skagen
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2021-05-18 Tornby klitplantage
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2021-02-14 Hirtshals
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2021-04-17 Jerup
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2019-05-11 Hirtshals
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2021-04-06 Tversted
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2021-05-14 Skagen
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2020-05-08 Han Vejlerne
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2021-04-17 Haven i Tornby
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 X * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) 2020-05-27 Ellekrattet i Skagen
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2018-05-06 Viborg
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2019-05-27 Kærsgård strand
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2019-05-08 Hirtshals
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2020-05-27 kjul
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2021-05-02 Haven i Tornby
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2020-05-21 Tornby
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2021-05-12 Nr.Rubjerg
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2020-10-31 Tornby
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2021-04-16 Haven i Tornby
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2021-04-15 Haven i Tornby
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2021-01-24 Haven i Tornby
388 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2021-06-06 Skagen
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2020-08-01 Haven i Tornby
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2020-04-15 Tornby
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2020-11-28 Haven i Tornby
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2021-03-26 Haven i Tornby
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2020-06-13 Tornby
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2020-07-26 Haven i Tornby
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2021-04-15 Haven i Tornby
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2021-04-14 Lille Vildmose
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2017-05-23 Tollestrup mose
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2020-06-03 Hirtshals
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2021-05-14 Skagen
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2021-04-10 Hirtshals
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2019-07-02 Haven i Tornby
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2018-05-21 Kærsgård strand
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2021-04-17 Tornby
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2020-05-21 Hirtshals
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2020-11-14 Bindslev
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2019-07-20 Hirtshals
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2021-04-15 Haven i Tornby
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-12-17 Hirtshals
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2021-04-15 Haven i Tornby
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2020-05-21 Hirtshals
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2019-07-10 Hirtshals
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2021-04-15 Haven i Tornby
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2019-04-26 Hirtshals
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2019-01-30 Uggerby
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2021-04-15 Haven i Tornby
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2021-04-15 Haven i Tornby
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2021-04-02 Min have i Tornby
456 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2019-11-21 Tornby
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2021-04-15 Haven i Tornby
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2020-06-05 Tversted
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2021-04-15 Haven i Tornby
461 Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2020-05-08 Hirtshals
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2018-03-10 Hirtshals
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2020-06-05 Tversted
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2018-11-03 Skagen
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2018-11-03 Skagen
468 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2021-04-15 Haven i Tornby
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2021-04-15 Haven i Tornby
472 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2021-02-14 Hirtshals
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2019-02-27 Sørig
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2020-04-18 Han Vejlerne
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-11 Tornby klitplantage
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2020-04-18 Han Vejlerne
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer