DK Species Ranking

Erling Kock Jensen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Erling Kock Jensens ticks

This is Erling Kock Jensens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2007-06-19 Vejen mose
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1996-04-17 Rømø dæmningen
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2003-11-10 Vilslev enge
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2002-01-25 Basnæs nor
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1997-01-01 Ballum enge
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2009-05-22 Sneum digesø
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 1997-01-02 Ballum enge
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2002-01-25 basnæs nor
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1999-02-21 Ballum enge
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2018-11-14 Ho enge
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2002-02-25 Kammerslusen
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2007-06-17 Sneum engsø
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2002-02-25 Jedsted enge
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1996-03-17 Roved
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2003-05-05 Sneum Sluse
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1995-04-15 Rømødæmningen
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2007-07-11 Gl. Hvidding engsø
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2019-01-17 Dalby møllesø
24 X * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) 2019-06-06 Sneum engsø
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2003-04-18 Vilslev enge
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2004-05-05 Sneum engsø
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1998-09-05 Kammerslusen
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2003-03-25 Mandø
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1996-04-17 Kammerslusen
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2013-04-02 Sneum engsø
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1998-09-15 Kammerslusen
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2000-07-26 Bøjden nor
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2016-04-22 Kongeåslusen
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2006-04-24 Randfjord
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1996-10-23 Bøjden nor
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2009-05-12 Sneum digesø
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2008-02-10 Skjern enge
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1996-02-19 Kongeå
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1997-10-23 Bøjden
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2006-12-02 Ho bugt
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2006-02-13 Blåvand Sydhukket
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2005-11-10 Vejrs strand
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2009-10-12 Blåvand Hvidbjerg stand
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2003-02-24 Skallingen vesterstrand
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2006-03-20 Blåvand sydhukket
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2004-10-10 Blåvandshuk
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1997-10-23 Bøjden nor
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2004-02-10 Kammerslusen
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1997-01-20 Kongeå
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 1996-06-26 Lyø krog
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2013-07-29 Ølundgård
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2003-07-28 Fåborg
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2006-05-08 Mandø
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2007-06-18 Stensbæk plantage
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-17 Bække
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2003-02-27 Kongeå
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2009-06-22 Gabøl
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 0021-06-08 Sølvsted mose
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2011-04-15 Ribe østerå
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 1996-04-19 Vamdrup
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-05-08 Batterivej Skagen
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2002-08-28 Ballum sluse
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1996-02-19 KOngeå
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2001-06-10 Revsing
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1996-02-19 Kongeå
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2009-10-15 Skallingen vesterstrand
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2001-06-28 Sneum digesø
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2012-05-16 Nr. Farup enge
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2009-04-20 Vest Stadil fjord
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1995-04-15 Rømødæmningen
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2015-05-22 Ølundgård indæmning
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1996-04-03 Vestervedsted
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2012-10-13 Ballum enge
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2018-05-16 Bøjden nor
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1999-04-25 Smeum sluse
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1996-05-06 Rømø dæmningen
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1997-06-13 Revsing
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2003-04-22 Lakolk strand
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2005-05-13 Falbæk marker
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1998-07-20 Ribe vesterå
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1996-04-17 Låningsvejen
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2000-05-15 Sneum digesø
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1998-09-05 Ribe vesterå
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2001-05-01 Sneum sluse
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2003-03-25 Låningsvejen
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1999-05-25 Sneum digesø
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2004-09-04 Ho bugt
124 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2011-09-09 Grønningen Skallingen
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2000-07-26 Bøjden nor
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2004-05-21 Sneum digesø
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1997-10-09 Blåvands huk
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 1996-07-06 Bøjden nor
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2003-12-01 Blåvand/Hvidbjerg strand
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2004-08-11 Sneum digesø
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2009-10-16 Falbæk marker
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2013-07-16 Lakolk sydsøer
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2013-04-18 Bøjden nor
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1996-12-27 Revsing plantage
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1996-02-19 Kongeå
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2015-05-06 Magisterkog
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1996-10-22 Ribe vesterå
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2006-05-29 Kammerslusen
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2015-10-29 Geddal enge
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2003-09-03 Sneum
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2008-10-27 Vejrs strand
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1998-05-06 Rømødæmning
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1997-07-17 revsing
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2019-04-28 Ulvedyb
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 1996-04-17 Rømø
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2003-07-28 Bøjden nor
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1997-08-08 Ribe vesterå
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1998-07-20 Ribe v esterå
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1996-07-08 Bøjden nor
156 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-18 Hønen Sønderho
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2006-08-02 Sneum engsø
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2005-02-02 Blåvands huk
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2014-01-02 Hanstholm havn
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2007-08-29 Sneum digesø
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2018-07-30 Thorsminde
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2000-05-15 Sneum digesø
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2007-12-28 Esbjerg havn
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2015-05-14 Kroggård grusgrav
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2003-04-27 Sneum digesø
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 1996-06-26 Lyøkrog
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2012-02-27 Århus Universitet
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2005-02-02 Fovrfeltbækkens udløb
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2005-02-01 Blåvandshuk
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2012-10-17 Blåvands huk
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2006-08-19 Ho bugt
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 1997-04-07 Rønbjerg
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2001-06-16 Sneum digesø
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2008-08-07 Skjern enge
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1995-05-17 Lyø krog
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1998-07-22 Låningsvejen
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2000-07-29 Vidåslusen
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 1997-05-10 Helnæs
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2019-05-14 Nørresø Tønder
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2008-07-20 Sneum digesø
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2000-04-28 Sneumdigesø
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2006-10-24 Vejrs strand
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2014-09-25 Blåvands huk
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2005-09-28 Vejrs strand
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2012-09-27 Blåvands huk
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2001-11-04 Limfjorden
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2003-10-09 Blåvands huk
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2005-11-21 Båringvig
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2006-10-27 Båringvig
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2017-09-21 Blåvands huk
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1998-11-01 Ribe vesterå
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2006-02-13 Blåvand
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2010-10-19 Blåvands huk
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2017-05-03 Nordstrand Skagen
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2004-09-21 Blåvands huk
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2010-05-01 Grenen Skagen
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2010-09-17 Blåvands huk
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2020-05-05 Nordstrand Skagen
220 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2009-07-25 Blåvands huk
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2007-08-20 Sneum sluse
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2003-10-09 Blåvandshuk
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2008-02-24 Esbjerg havn
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2015-09-15 Vest Stadilfjord
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2003-08-28 Kammerslusen
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2002-05-04 Jedsted enge
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2016-10-05 Slivsø
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2015-10-17 Tim enge
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2007-08-27 Rømæ dæmningen
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2007-06-17 Skallingen
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2001-09-02 Ribe vesterå
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2005-06-10 Vejen mose
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2019-08-12 Trehøje Molsbjerge
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2007-04-10 Høstermark skov
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-22 Hjortlund
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2005-05-03 Vejen mose
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1996-08-09 Mandø
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1997-11-17 Andst
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2009-08-07 Ballum enge
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2000-07-29 Rudbøl
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1995-04-04 Vonsild
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2017-04-30 Nordstrand Skagen
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2005-03-29 Mandø
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1997-01-02 Ballum enge
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-22 Vilslev enge
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2005-09-07 Roved
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2014-01-02 Hanstholm reservatet
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2003-11-03 Vestervedsted
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2005-02-11 Sønderskov
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2013-04-15 Ndr.Fjeldborg plantage
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2011-12-30 Lindet skov
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2005-03-01 Føvling
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2019-04-15 Blåbjerg klitplantage
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2005-03-10 Gjesing Esbjerg
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2003-11-24 Vilslev enge
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2005-04-25 Mandø
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2018-10-18 Sårup
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2017-06-19 Hoptrup
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2008-05-05 Lindet skov
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-28 Lunden Gram
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2006-05-10 Draved skov
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2004-03-08 Lindet skov
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1998-04-18 Estrup skov
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2007-05-01 Mandø
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2002-09-19 Ballum sluse
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2013-06-05 Kongens mose
298 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2018-08-07 Ballum enge
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2007-10-26 Ballum sluse
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1998-10-03 Ballum sluse
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-06 Årslev engsø
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1996-06-04 Vejen mose
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen
305 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2008-07-19 Lebøl
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2003-12-01 Gærup
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2008-05-24 Blåvand
308 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-21 Mandø bydige
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2008-05-23 Hjortholm
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1996-01-01 Glentevej Vejen
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2003-05-17 Fjeldsted
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1998-12-10 Andst
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1999-03-06 Glentevej Vejen
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2004-10-29 Høgsbro plantage
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2008-04-25 Novrup grusgrav
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2003-08-13 Mandø
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2005-06-06 Hundsbæk plantage
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2007-04-10 Hirtshals
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2003-03-13 Låningsvejen
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2016-04-29 Novrup grusgrav
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1995-03-21 Skanderborg
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2007-05-25 Frøslev plantage
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2007-10-26 Rømø sønderstrand
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2010-10-15 Blåvand fuglestation
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2016-10-16 Mandø
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 1995-05-05 Stavshede
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1997-06-19 Vejen å
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2008-08-11 Blåvands huk
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2008-05-13 Gl. Hviding engsø
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1998-07-08 Ribe vesterå
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1998-06-10 Ribe vesterå
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2001-05-05 Vejen mose
362 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2018-10-14 Mandø bykog
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2000-07-23 Bøjden nor
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2001-05-10 Vejen mose
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2005-05-05 Vejen mose
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2008-05-05 Magisterkog
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1996-04-25 Glentevej Vejen
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 1996-04-03 Andst
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2010-10-20 Landsende Rømø
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 1997-05-02 Glentevej Vejen
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 1995-05-17 Horne
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2019-10-18 Mandå sydvestkrat
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 X * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 2011-08-19 Blåvands huk
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2008-04-23 Stenderrup nørreskov
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1996-05-11 Vejen præsteskov
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1996-05-11 Vejen præsteskov
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2004-03-24 Vejen præsteskov
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2014-10-12 Blåvand by
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2005-04-13 Mandø
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 1996-10-18 Glentevej Vejen
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1996-05-05 Glentevej Vejen
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1997-07-07 Horne
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2013-08-20 Sneum digesø
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2004-05-18 Vejen mose
410 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2008-05-24 Mandø
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2020-10-13 Mandø
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1996-05-08 Glentevej Vejen
414 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2010-05-22 Mandø
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2012-05-25 Blåvand fuglestation
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1995-05-09 Glentevej Vejen
419 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-17 Ebeltoft færgehavn
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1997-06-05 Vejen
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2001-10-12 Kammerslusen
422 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2017-10-14 Nyeng
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1996-04-17 Ballumsluse
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2013-10-16 Blåvandshuk
427 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2019-01-02 Sundstrup
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2018-10-18 Skallingen vesterstrand
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1999-01-01 Vejen store vandmælle
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 1998-05-09 Ribe vesterå
440 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2015-06-16 Keldsnor
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1996-05-18 Vejen å
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2011-10-22 Mandø
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1996-05-07 Bøjden nor
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 1999-04-27 Stavshede plantage
448 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2020-10-13 Mandø
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2009-11-20 Ribe østerå
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2003-11-03 Låningsvejen
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2005-09-14 Mandø
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2003-11-17 Låningsvejen
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2005-01-05 Ribe holme
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2014-01-22 Fredericia havn
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2013-10-02 Mandø
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2001-09-05 Glentevej Vejen
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2012-01-28 Høllund plantage
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1996-04-28 Horne
469 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1997-10-19 Glentevej Vejen
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1998-10-03 Magrethekog
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2003-11-17 Låningsvejen
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 1998-06-20 Ribe vesterå
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2010-05-02 Skagen
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2004-10-05 Blåvand fuglestation
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2014-05-24 tarp enge
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 1995-05-10 Stenderruphage
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer