DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Bjarne Nielsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Bjarne Nielsens ticks

This is Bjarne Nielsens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 1987-06-13 Blåbjerg Klitplantage
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2000-05-29 Vedbøl Sø
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 1982-05-04 Saltholm
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1979-11-11 Dragør Havn
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1997-03-01 Ballum Forland
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1979-03-27 Utterslev Mose
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1987-10-21 Ballum Enge
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 1997-05-31 Ny Frederikskog (Tønder)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 1982-05-03 Saltholm
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2002-03-23 Rudbøl Kog & Sønderkog (Tønder)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1980-05-10 Tipperne
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 1979-04-04 Utterslev Mose
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1983-03-20 Utterslev Mose
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2004-03-31 Trillen, Als
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 1979-09-30 Bankel Nor (Haderslev)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1978-07-10 Skærbæk Å
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1978-10-17 Utterslev Mose
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1979-03-01 Utterslev Mose
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2000-07-12 Han Vejle
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1981-03-23 Utterslev Mose
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 1987-05-05 Farresdam, Als
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2013-08-14 Store Jyndevad, Sønderjylland
24 X * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) 2019-06-06 Sneum Digesø
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1978-04-28 Utterslev Mose
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1995-05-07 Trillen, Als
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1982-04-09 Trillen, Als
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1979-10-08 Utterslev Mose
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1979-04-13 Trillen, Als
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2000-03-11 Fanø
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1982-05-03 Saltholm
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1982-04-09 Hartsø, Kegnæs
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1982-04-09 Trillen, Als
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2004-05-04 Slivsø, Hoptrup
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1980-12-06 Frederiksberg Have
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1982-12-11 Øresund
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2008-10-04 Astrup Engsø
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2021-02-10 Slivsø, Hoptrup (Haderslev)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1982-12-11 Øresund
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1982-02-02 Svanemøllen Havn
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1982-05-04 Saltholm
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1982-05-03 Saltholm
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2001-10-14 Nørre Vorupør
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1980-05-09 Jylland (?)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2020-03-07 Kysten ved Sandflugtsplantagen
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1982-04-09 Trillen, Als
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2015-10-10 Blåvands Huk
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1979-04-13 Kegnæs Drej, Als
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1982-12-11 Øresund
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1976-03-04 Utterslev Mose
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1982-03-04 Saltholm
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 1982-05-03 Saltholm
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2006-11-03 Oldenor, Nordals
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2000-06-03 Kirkeby Plantage
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 1982-05-18 Kbh. Universitet, Universitetsparken
63 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2018-11-05 Vesterende Ballum
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-02 Birkepøl, Als
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1978-07-09 Karup Å
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 1982-03-17 Utterslev Mose
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1978-07-03 Salten Skov
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1997-05-31 Frøslev Plantage
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 1987-02-08 Sønderborg
81 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2020-05-25 Bøgballe, Hedensted
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1981-04-16 Trillen, Als
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1999-06-11 Slivsøen, Hoptrup
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1999-04-24 Mjang Dam, Als
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 1982-05-05 Saltholm
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1978-07-03 Slåen Sø
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-02-17 Gravlev Ådal (Rebild)
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1979-04-04 Utterslev Mose
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1986-02-23 Sønderborg Havn
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1977-04-08 Trillen, Als
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1978-07-03 Slåen Sø
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2000-12-28 Hvide Sande
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Utterslev Mose
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2003-08-13 Lejsø
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 1982-05-03 Saltholm
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2012-05-12 Nagbøl
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1982-05-03 Saltholm
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 1978-07-03 Salten Skov
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2000-07-12 Bygholm Enge
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1981-08-30 Borreby Mose
106 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2005-07-08 Saltvandssøen, Margrethe Kog
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2012-10-18 Ballum Enge
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1980-08-06 Trillen, Als
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1982-05-03 Saltholm
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1981-07-13 Haraldsted Grusgrav
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1995-06-21 Margrethe Kog
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2002-05-14 Skjern enge
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1980-04-30 Aflandshage, Amager
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1979-08-01 Utterslev Mose
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1980-04-30 Aflandshage, Amager
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1982-05-04 Saltholm
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1980-05-10 Tipperne
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1978-07-21 Skallingen
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1980-04-30 Kongelundstranden, Amager
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2000-07-27 Saltvandssøen, Margrethe Kog
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1996-07-29 Margrethe Kog
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2000-07-27 Saltvandssøen, Margrethe Kog
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1978-07-21 Blåvands Huk
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 1982-05-03 Saltholm
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1986-02-23 Sønderborg Havn
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1981-08-30 Borreby Mose
135 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2019-05-23 Saltvandssøen, Margrethe Kog, Sønderjylland
136 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 1999-09-25 Hvidbjerg Strand
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2013-04-18 Bøjden Nor
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2001-03-10 Hostrup Krat
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2000-12-17 Hesnæs, Nordals
142 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1981-12-06 Haraldsted Sø
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2012-07-16 Saltvandssøen, Margrethe Kog
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1992-08-20 Trillen, Als
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2004-12-08 Sønderborg Havn
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1987-05-02 Himmark Strand, Als
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1977-08-05 Trillen, Als
151 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 1982-05-04 Saltholm
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2001-07-22 Bøjden Nor
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1982-08-12 Aflandshage, Amager
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1980-05-11 Tipperne
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1982-05-04 Saltholm
157 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-18 Hønen på Fanø
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2019-06-13 Margrethe Kog
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2014-07-29 Højer Forland
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1976-07-09 Hirsholmene
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-29 Langå, Lolland
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2005-09-17 Hanstedreservatet (ud for)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 1978-07-03 Salten Skov
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1988-01-03 Bjørnkær, Nordals
169 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2007-12-28 Esbjerg Havn
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1998-04-12 Katholm, Als
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 1982-05-03 Saltholm
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 1981-03-30 Utterslev Mose
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1999-09-26 Hvidbjerg Strand
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2000-03-19 Esbjerg Havn
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 1982-05-03 Saltholm
182 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2007-01-19 Sønderborg Havn
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 1982-02-02 Svanemøllen Havn
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1996-05-20 Saltvandssøen, Margrethe Kog
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2000-07-12 Glombak
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1976-07-07 Hirsholmene
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1977-07-04 Frederikshavn
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 1987-06-09 Nordborg Sø, Als
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 1982-05-03 Saltholm
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2013-07-02 Saltvandssøen, Margrethe Kog
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1997-05-31 Saltvandssøen, Margrethe Kog
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1979-05-17 Utterslev Mose
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2007-11-02 Hopsø, Nordals
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2000-07-12 Bulbjerg
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1999-09-25 Vejers Strand
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2005-09-18 Ørhage
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2002-02-28 Kegnæs Drej, Als
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1987-12-26 Hørup Hav, Als
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1979-11-11 Dragør Havn
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1976-07-06 Frederikshavn
207 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1980-12-25 Kegnæs Drej, Als
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1998-12-19 Augustenborg Fjord & Havn, Als
210 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-15 Grenen, Skagen
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2002-05-10 Nordstrand, Skagen
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2002-05-11 Nordstrand, Skagen
213 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
214 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 1981-06-28 Rødhus Klit
215 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
216 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2000-04-21 Bulbjerg
217 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 1999-09-25 Vejers Strand
218 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2002-09-07 Lakolk Strand
219 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
220 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
221 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
222 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
223 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1988-08-20 Kværs
224 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1995-06-21 Rudbøl
225 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
226 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1981-06-28 Rødhus Klit
227 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
228 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2002-11-03 Esbjerg Havn
229 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1980-05-10 Vorsø, Horsens Fjord
230 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2002-06-14 Skjern Enge
231 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1995-05-28 Hartsø, Kegnæs
232 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1980-05-11 Tipperne
233 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
234 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
235 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
236 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-11 Værnengene
237 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2002-04-27 Haurvig (Ringkøbing Fjord)
238 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1978-07-10 Skærbæk Å
239 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
240 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1998-11-02 Hindemaj
241 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2000-07-12 Glombak, Vejlerne
242 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
243 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1979-05-15 Frederiksberg Have
244 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
245 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
246 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1982-05-27 Kbh. Universitet, Universitetsparken
247 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-07-02 Slivsø, Hoptrup
248 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
249 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
250 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2007-02-15 Rimmevejmarkerne, Rømø
251 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
252 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
253 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 2018-02-14 Varnæs Tykke, Varnæs
254 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Tystrup-Bavelse Søerne
255 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-22 Kærbøl Mark ved Ribe
256 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1981-04-12 Turup v. Assens, Fyn
257 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1978-09-08 Utterslev Mose
258 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1976-04-29 Utterslev Mose
259 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1981-04-12 Turup v. Assens, Fyn
260 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2001-06-10 Rejsby Enge
261 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1987-09-27 Kragesand, Broagerland
262 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1981-03-23 Utterslev Mose
263 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2000-03-14 Oldenor, Nordals
264 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1996-07-29 Hostrup Sø
265 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1983-10-21 Stevns klint
266 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
267 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1978-07-03 Slåen Sø
268 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1997-02-02 Asserballe Station, Als
269 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
270 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2000-02-19 St. Emmerske
271 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1996-01-12 Pulverbæk Skov, Als
272 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 1976-04-14 Tystrup-Bavelse Søerne
273 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
274 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
275 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1977-06-12 Vaserne, Holte
276 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
277 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1982-06-11 Kongelunden, Amager
278 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1980-05-10 Tipperne
279 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2014-12-30 Skaboeshuse ved Nyborg
280 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
281 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1976-01-13 Kagsmosen
282 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
283 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2018-05-18 Sønderjylland
284 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1980-05-10 Tipperne
285 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
286 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2014-01-02 Lunden, Gram
287 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1982-04-09 Sønderskoven, Sønderborg
288 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 1978-07-03 Slåen Sø
289 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
290 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1980-07-27 Dyrehaven, Klampenborg
291 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1980-05-10 "Jylland"
292 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
293 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 1978-07-04 Salten Skov
294 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
295 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2002-05-11 Batterivej, Skagen
296 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
297 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1978-09-08 Utterslev Mose
298 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1979-05-14 Utterslev Mose
299 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2018-08-10 Ballum Forland
300 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1983-02-23 Islands Brygge, Kbh.
301 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1979-07-24 Utterslev Mose
302 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
303 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1978-07-10 Skærbæk Å
304 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-09 Lolland ved Lalandia
305 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
306 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2008-07-17 Lebøl, Sydals
307 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1976-11-30 Utterslev Mose
308 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2018-05-23 Småfolksvej, Rømø
309 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
310 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1978-06-14 Kongelunden, Amager
311 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 1978-07-12 Skærbæk Å
312 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 1978-07-03 Salten Skov
313 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Sønderskoven
314 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 1986-03-10 Bund Sø, Nordals
315 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
316 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 1986-11-02 Skovmose, Als
317 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 1981-03-23 Utterslev Mose
318 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 1978-07-03 Salten Skov
319 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1981-03-19 Utterslev Mose
320 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1997-01-03 Sønderborg
321 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1978-07-21 Ho Klitplantage
322 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1978-07-21 Ho Klitplantage
323 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 1987-04-16 Trillen, Als
324 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2001-01-14 Draved Skov
325 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 1986-12-09 Trillen, Als
326 X Great Tit (Parus major) 1978-07-03 Salten Skov
327 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1979-05-10 Utterslev Mose
328 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1997-01-26 Mjang Dam, Als
329 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1979-10-19 Utterslev Mose
330 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 1978-07-03 Salten Skov
331 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1980-08-03 Sigtunagade, Sønderborg
332 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1998-12-27 Margrethe Kog
333 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
334 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
335 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 1987-04-24 Trillen, Als
336 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 1978-07-03 Salten Skov
337 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
338 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 1978-07-03 Salten Skov
339 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2011-04-16 Nordborg Sø, Als
340 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1981-06-21 Sønderskoven, Sønderborg
341 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1987-05-05 Brandsbøl Skov, Nordals
342 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
343 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
344 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2008-10-04 Kirkeby Plantage, Rømø
345 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
346 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
347 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
348 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2020-10-15 Kallemærsk/Blåvand sommerhusområde
349 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 1978-07-03 Slåen Sø
350 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1978-07-03 Salten Skov
351 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2002-04-27 Tane Sø
352 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
353 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-19 Tipmosen ved Ho
354 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
355 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
356 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2000-05-29 Vedbøl Sø
357 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
358 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1978-07-09 Karup Å
359 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
360 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
361 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1978-07-04 "Jylland"
362 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1987-05-20 Sandbjerg Slot
363 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
364 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
365 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
366 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 1987-05-24 Trillen, Als
367 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
368 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
369 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1997-05-10 Frøslev Mose
370 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1999-05-29 Mjang Dam, Als
371 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2002-07-06 Mjang Dam, Als
372 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
373 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1987-05-05 Brandsbøl Skov, Nordals
374 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 1987-05-16 Havnbjerg Strand, Nordals
375 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 2013-10-18 Landsende, Rømø
376 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 1987-05-01 Havnbjerg, Nordals
377 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
378 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 1978-07-03 Salten Skov
379 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
380 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
381 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
382 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
383 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
384 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
385 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1999-06-05 Frøslev Plantage
386 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 1978-07-03 Salten Skov
387 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 1978-07-03 Salten Skov
388 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1986-12-09 Trillen, Als
389 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1988-01-10 Nordborg Sø, Nordals
390 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1995-06-07 St. Jyndevad
391 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2015-07-09 Sejstrup mellem Ribe og Esbjerg
392 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 1982-03-03 Saltholm
393 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
394 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
395 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
396 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
397 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1977-06-12 Vaserne, Holte
398 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 1978-07-03 Salten Skov
399 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
400 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2020-03-07 Køge Sydstrand
401 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
402 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 1982-11-16 Kbh. Universitet, Universitetsparken
403 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 1987-03-05 "Sønderjylland"
404 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 1978-07-03 Salten Skov
405 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1978-07-21 Skallingen
406 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
407 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1987-05-20 Sandbjerg Slot
408 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
409 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 1982-05-03 Saltholm
410 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
411 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1999-04-25 Magisterkogen
412 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1987-05-24 Trillen, Als
413 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2003-06-05 Militære Område, Kær Halvø, Als
414 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
415 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2020-10-13 Mandø
416 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1983-04-26 Kbh. Universitet, Universitetsparken
417 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
418 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2016-10-17 Skallingen
419 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
420 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1979-07-09 Helsingør
421 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1982-05-05 Saltholm
422 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
423 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1978-07-10 Skærbæk Å
424 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1977-03-01 Amagerfælled
425 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2020-10-15 Tipmosen ved Ho
426 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
427 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1982-05-04 Saltholm
428 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
429 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2013-10-16 Blåvands Huk
430 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
431 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
432 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
433 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
434 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1981-12-06 Holløse Mølle
435 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 1978-07-03 Salten Skov
436 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
437 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 1986-12-09 Trillen, Als
438 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
439 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
440 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
441 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1987-05-20 Sandbjerg Slot
442 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 1982-05-04 Saltholm
443 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
444 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1983-06-19 Hald Sø, Viborg
445 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 1978-07-03 Salten Skov
446 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
447 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
448 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
449 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1982-05-03 Saltholm
450 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 1978-07-10 Skærbæk Å
451 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
452 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2011-09-24 Ballum Sluse
453 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2008-12-28 Hartsø, Kegnæs
454 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1976-07-07 Hirsholmene
455 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 1978-07-03 Salten Skov
456 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 1981-06-23 Sønderskoven, Sønderborg
457 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1980-02-27 Utterslev Mose
458 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 1989-11-06 Fladbæk Strand, Nørreskoven, Als
459 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1987-04-24 Sønderskoven, Sønderborg
460 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
461 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2001-05-25 Dovns Klint
462 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1978-07-03 Salten Skov
463 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 1977-02-25 Amagerfælled
464 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 1982-05-05 Saltholm
465 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 1997-01-22 Mjang Dam, Als
466 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2001-05-24 Mjang Dam, Als
467 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2003-03-19 Oksby-Bordrup Klitplantager
468 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
469 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 1979-10-19 Utterslev Mose
470 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
471 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1983-04-26 Kbh. Universitet, Universitetsparken
472 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2007-04-23 Tontoft Nakke, Nordals
473 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1978-07-03 Salten Skov
474 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2000-10-07 Blåvands Huk
475 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1977-03-10 Amagerfælled
476 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 1987-04-24 Havnbjerg Strand, Als
477 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 1978-07-03 Salten Skov
478 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
479 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
480 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
481 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1982-05-05 Saltholm
482 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-12 Tornby Klitplantage
483 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
484 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
485 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
486 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
487 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
488 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 1978-07-09 Karup Å
489 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
490 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
491 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
492 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer