DK Species Ranking

Morten Bentzon Hansen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Morten Bentzon Hansens ticks

This is Morten Bentzon Hansens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1992-04-29 Vind Hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 1989-06-19 Sønderåen
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1987-04-17 Nyord
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1991-04-25 Bøvling Klit
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1987-04-17 Nyord
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1987-10-23 Rømødæmningen
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 1996-05-17 Hindemaj
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 1991-10-09 Christiansø
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1988-04-03
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1993-01-31 Borreby Mose
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2003-05-29 Sneum Digesø
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1987-11-15 Emmerlev Klev
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 1995-05-04 Hindemaj
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Kokær
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Tofte Sø
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2013-08-16 Store Jyndevad
24 X * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) 2019-06-06 Sneum Digesø
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1988-05-25 Tryggelev Nor
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1992-04-29 Vejlerne
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1988-05-28 Tryggelev Nor, Langeland
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 1992-04-08 Bygholm Vejle
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 1997-05-01 Solbjerg Engsø
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1992-03-14 Haderslev Inderdam
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 1993-10-01 Esrum Sø
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 1997-03-28 Harboøre Tange
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1996-04-24 Nyeng, Skallingen
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1992-08-27 Ølsemagle Revle
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 1994-10-15 Lakolk Strand, Rømø
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1987-04-16 Møn
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2013-01-23 Blåvand Strand ssp. deglandi
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2009-10-12 Blåvand
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1987-04-16 Møn
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2003-03-29 Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1990-02-25 Sandersvig Strand
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 1996-05-30 Gamborg Inderfjord
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1993-05-23 Gårdbogård
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 1999-09-26 Gilleleje
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2005-11-08 Skagen
63 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2010-06-15 Hejresøen, Vestamager
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 X * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) 2020-10-27 Vejby Strand
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-01 Birkepøl, Sydals
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1989-06-16 Frøslev Plantage
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-14 Bække
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2008-05-21 Skagen
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1995-05-23 Brabrand Sø
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-28 Gulstav Mose
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-15 Ulvshale, Møn
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1989-04-21 Lakolk Sø, Rømø
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-27 Busemarke Mose
90 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 1992-06-04 Kærup Holme, Vejlerne
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1987-04-17 Nyord
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1994-10-23 Nors Sø
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1986-04-15 Tyrstrup Lergrav
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 1993-06-28 Lysabild Skov, Als
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 1993-05-29 Borreby Mose
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
102 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-06-30 Søborg Sø
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-07-13 Tissø
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 1999-07-15 Præstø Fed
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 1997-09-06 Ølsemagle Revle
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1987-04-18 Stege Slambassiner
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1988-04-03 Margrethe Kog
111 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-07-09 Lakolk Strand, Rømø
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 1994-08-04 Agger Tange
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1990-05-10 Skjerne Enge
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 1992-08-27 Ølsemagle Revle
124 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-27 Agger Tange
125 X * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus) 1998-04-24 Vejlerne
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Ølsemagle Revle
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 X * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) 2001-07-30 Ribe Kammersluse
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2000-09-19 Stensnæs
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 1997-05-30 Mågenakken, Møn
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 1995-08-28 Sønder Farup Forland
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 1994-08-03 Bygholm Vejle, Vejlerne
137 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-05-30 Sneum Forland
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 1996-05-18 Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1988-08-01 Hejlsminde Nor
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 1996-09-25 Lille Lyngby Mose
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 1999-05-25 Værnengene
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1999-05-04 Værnengene
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Ølsemagle Revle
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 1997-05-28 Mågenakken, Møn
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
148 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2005-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 1999-05-28 Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1990-05-11 Vejlerne
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
156 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-17 Keldsand
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 1995-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle
159 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2021-07-05 Margrethe Kog
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-06-29 Bygholm Vejle, Vejlerne
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1989-03-04 Gilleleje
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-28 Langø Havn, Lolland
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1995-09-30 Korshage, Rørvig
164 X * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei) 2014-05-27 Filsø
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 1995-11-08 Hirtshals Havn
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Ølsemagle Revle
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1995-05-18 Skagen
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 1995-07-10 Hjerting Strand
170 X * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan) 2019-06-06 Sneum Digesø
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør Havn
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1992-01-11 København
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 1999-05-16 Margrethe Kog
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-15 Brabrand Sø
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1990-04-29 Thyborøn
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1989-04-21 Havneby, Rømø
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1990-04-29 Fjandø
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Klægbanken
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
190 X * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) 1999-07-28 Langli, Ho Bugt
191 X * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) 2002-07-03 Thyborøn Havn
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1998-09-19 Kongelundsstranden
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1992-05-18 Vejlerne
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1993-09-30 Lakolk Strand, Rømø
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1989-09-03 Blåvandshuk
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1989-09-03 Blåvandshuk
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1996-08-28 Ølsemagle Revle
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) Christiansfeld
202 X * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) 1995-01-19 Hirtshals Havn
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1988-04-15 Lillebæltsbroen
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1988-04-15 Lillebæltsbroen
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1990-05-12 Skagen
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1997-10-15 Blåvandshuk
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Skjern Å
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1989-11-19 Hvide Sande
209 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-14 Grenen, Skagen
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1993-09-30 Lakolk Strand, Rømø
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 1990-05-12 Skagen
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2014-07-18 Grenen, Skagen
213 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 2009-10-04 Nr. Lyngvig
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1989-10-17 Blåvandshuk
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1990-05-11 Bulbjerg
216 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2007-09-16 Snekkersten + 31.07.2012 - Trelde Næs
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1995-10-18 Ørhage, Klitmøller
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 1997-09-13 Ørhage, Klitmøller
220 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2007-08-02 Skagen
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1993-05-17 Skagen
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Christiansfeld
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1989-09-03 Blåvandshuk
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 1998-11-08 Esbjerg Havn
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 1994-10-23 Vejlerne
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1994-06-29 Ribe Kammersluse
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1988-03-30 Hejlsminde Nor
232 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2001-06-09 Bygholm Vejle, Vejlerne
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2014-06-01 Gl. Hviding Engsø
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 1998-05-03 Randers
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-05 Værnengene
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 1995-11-08 Madsted ved Ove Sø
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
238 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 1999-05-25 Værnengene
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1992-09-02 Tryggelev Nor, Langeland
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1992-08-16 Værnengene
241 X * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) 2006-08-04 Ræhr Grusgrav
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1987-04-16 Møn
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 1998-03-29 Skagen
244 X * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) 1993-05-23 Skagen
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1988-05-29 Augustenborg
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2013-06-15 Kåstrup, Skive
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 1993-06-22 Aborrebjerget
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1998-05-17 Skagen
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 1998-04-25 Skagen
250 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2020-05-22 Skagen
251 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2000-10-04 Bornholm
252 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 1999-06-04 Bøtø Nor
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1993-05-16 Skagen
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2011-06-12 Paradisbakkerne, Bornholm
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1987-04-25 Aller
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 1992-05-15 Skagen
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Skovrup Skov
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1991-10-24 Hejlsminde Nor
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Tipperne
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-05 Vilslev Enge
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Grøngård
268 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-13 Kløvbakken, Filsø
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1990-02-18 Slagelse
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1992-03-18 Brogård Plantage
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1995-11-20 Grib Skov
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1999-11-02 Jægersborg Dyrehave
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1989-03-01 Kongelunden
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Christiansfeld
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1994-05-12 Skagen
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1995-06-01 Kilen, Struer
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1998-05-23 Røsnæs
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1992-05-16 Skagen
284 X * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) 2007-10-13 Skagen
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-22 Lunden, Gram
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1989-03-05 Holmegårds Mose
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Grib Skov
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1994-03-21 Frøslev Plantage
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1992-05-14 Skagen
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1989-10-17 Rømødæmningen
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1988-05-21 Aller Mølle
298 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2006-05-07 Skagen
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1989-03-05 Valbyparken
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1989-10-17 Rømødæmningen
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-04 Årslev Engsø
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Lydersholm
303 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-08 Bredfjed Strand
304 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-15 Skallingen
305 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 1997-05-25 Møn
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1987-03-30 Tinglev
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 1992-08-16 Blåvandshuk
308 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-19 Mandø Bydige
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1990-06-05 Sandersvig Skov
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1994-12-02 Kongelunden
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Sønderjylland
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1988-11-21 Seggelund
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 1989-10-19 Frøslev Plantage
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1989-05-02 Vestamager
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1988-05-29 Miang Dam, Als
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1990-04-28 Frøslev Plantage
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1989-09-03 Esbjerg Havn
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1987-11-15 Emmerlev Klev
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 1995-10-18 Agger Tange
333 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 1998-04-11 Rønne, Bornholm
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
341 X * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 2021-06-03 Skagen
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2000-10-15 Mandø
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 1991-10-14 Christiansø
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 1991-10-11 Christiansø
345 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 1994-10-07 Blåvandshuk
346 X * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) 2016-05-31 Christiansø
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 1991-10-10 Christiansø
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 1997-06-01 Fællesskoven, Stevns
351 X * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) 2015-05-27 Blåvand
352 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-19 Tipmosen, Ho
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1996-07-06 Blåvandshuk
354 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 1998-09-28 Blåvandshuk
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1986-06-22 Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø
356 X * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) 2009-08-07 Rudbøl Sø
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
358 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2019-10-15 Mosen, Blåvand
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 1997-07-04 Køge Sydstrand
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
362 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2001-10-16 Nexø Havn
363 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2003-06-01 Gedser Fuglestation
364 X * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) 2010-06-06 Blåvand
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 X * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) 2008-10-17 Grønningen, Blåvand
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1992-06-03 Stevning Dam
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1993-05-27 Magisterkogen
371 X * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2001-07-16 Skagen
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 1996-06-15 Bødkermosen
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)
376 X * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana) 2012-05-20 Grenen, Skagen
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
378 X * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda) 2005-06-12 Højen, Skagen
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 1995-05-14 Blåvandshuk
380 X * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae) 2019-10-17 Mandø
381 X * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 2007-06-20 Blåvand (set - hvad har I andre ? ;-)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1993-05-01 Christiansø
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1987-11-14 Gråsten Slotspark
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1999-05-12 Skagen
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
391 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-04-20 Tane Sø
392 X * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) 2001-03-05 Skårup, Vejlerne
393 X * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus) 2012-10-21 Christiansø
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1987-04-22 Tyrstrup Lergrav
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 1991-12-15 Frederiksværk
399 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-01 Sorthat Odde
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
408 X * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans) 2012-10-19 Christiansø
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1992-05-17 Skagen
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
411 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1994-05-16 Fiil Sø
412 X * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope) 1995-11-02 Christiansø
413 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 1994-10-07 Blåvandshuk
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
415 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 1993-05-08 Christiansø
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1993-05-31 Christiansø
417 X * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla) 2019-11-10 Folkeparken, Gentofte
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
420 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Øerkrogvej, Ebeltoft Havn
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Blåvandshuk
423 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2003-05-18 Husby Strand
424 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2017-11-01 Birkemose, Gedser
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
426 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2005-10-13 Nyeng
427 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1995-11-25 Sønderho, Fanø
428 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-01 Stevns Kridtbrud
429 X * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) 1996-07-02 Stevns Kridtbrud
430 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2004-05-29 Kramnitse, Lolland
431 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-01 Saltbæk Vig
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2004-05-11 Blåvand
438 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-09 Hirthals Havn
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
441 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 1995-05-26 Skagen
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Aller Å
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Tyrstrup Kro
444 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 1993-11-08 Vidåslusen, Højer
445 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 1998-11-23 Værnengene
446 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1992-05-17 Skagen
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
449 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2012-10-11 Mandø
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1993-05-17 Skagen
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 1996-01-28 Gravlev Ådal
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1989-03-04 Gilleleje
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
456 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 1998-11-12 Skagen
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
458 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-06 Agger Tange
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1992-05-29 Skagen
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 1987-11-15 Rømødæmningen
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
465 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1995-01-15 Frederikshavn
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 1995-05-03 Skagen
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1987-03-07 Grib Skov
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1993-05-01 Christiansø
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1987-11-15 Emmerlev Klev
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1987-01-16 Tipperne
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Sommersted
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
476 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2016-10-15 Vestkeldsand
477 X * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) 2003-05-31 Gedser
478 X * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) 2005-05-29 Skagen
479 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1993-05-01 Christiansø
480 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-12 Tornby Kliplantage
481 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 1991-10-13 Christiansø
482 X * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) 2018-04-28 Skagen
483 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 1993-05-07 Christiansø
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2007-06-02 Skagen
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Ølsemagle Revle
487 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-05 Mølleparken, Skørping
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-15 Mandø
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer