DK Species Ranking

Stig Hartvig Nielsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Stig Hartvig Nielsens ticks

This is Stig Hartvig Nielsens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1992-04-25 Vind
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2016-04-22
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2016-05-27 Gilbjerg
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1977-10-15 Gilbjerg
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1992-04-25 Vest stadil
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Gilbjerg Jylland
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1978-03-25 Gilbjerg
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1979-03-24 Gilbjerg
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1995-01-07 Arupvejle
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1977-10-15 Gilbjerg
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1977-10-14 Gilbjerg
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2001-05-06 Alsønderup enge
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 1994-08-06 Toftesø
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Søborg kanal
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1977-09-24 Langeland
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1992-04-25 Selbjerg vejle
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1977-09-24 langeland
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1977-09-24 Langeland
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1977-09-24 Langeland
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 1996-05-20 Rømø
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1977-09-24 Langeland
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1977-09-24 Langeland
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 1999-03-31 Solbjerg engsø
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Nakskov
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1993-09-07 Stege
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 1993-09-27 Stenholt
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2010-02-28 Roskilde havn
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1986-01-29 Gilleleje havn
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1979-03-31 Gilbjerg
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2017-04-01 Odsherred
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2009-10-18 Blåvand
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2018-02-07 Vesterlyng
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2008-12-28 Melby overdrev
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 1996-08-23 Damhussøen
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2016-07-25 Klint
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 1999-09-26 Gilleleje by
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2016-05-06
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2012-11-23 Gilbjerg
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 X * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) 2020-10-27 Vejby strand
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 X * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) 1991-08-13 Reersø
69 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-03 Als birkepøl
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2016-05-08
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2016-01-06 Holløse bredning
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2017-05-19 Blåvand
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 1984-12-27 Tårbæk
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2016-01-16 Pøleåens udløb
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1983-05-14 Gilbjerg
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-29 Gustavmose
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-20 Møn
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2017-09-09 Hovvig
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2016-02-13 Hillerød
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-28 Busemarke mose Møn
90 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-07-30 Bøtø Danmark
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1978-05-04 Gilbjerg
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1977-09-25 Langeland
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1977-09-25 Langeland
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1977-04-24 Gilbjerg
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1977-03-04 Gilbjerg
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1979-06-03 Utterslevmose
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2003-08-08 Lejsø
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Nivå
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 1992-05-14 Møn
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1977-09-24 Langeland
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Søborg sø
102 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-06-30 Søborgsø
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-07-13 Tissø
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1978-05-13 Gilbjerg
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2006-10-16 Mandø
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 1997-09-06 Ølsemaglerevle
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1977-07-28 Gilbjerg
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2016-05-07
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1978-04-28 Gilbjerg
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1979-08-25 Hundige
111 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-07-12 Rømø
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 1994-08-06 Aggertange
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1990-08-15 Nellerupgård skolen
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2016-06-30
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2016-03-05 Roskilde fjord
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1977-09-24 Langeland
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2016-09-22 Mandø
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2016-05-05 Gilbjerg
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1977-08-14 Gilbjerg
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2016-06-24
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2016-09-11 Hovvig
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1977-09-24 Langeland
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1977-09-24 Langeland
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1977-08-14 Gilbjerg
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 1977-05-06 Gilbjerg
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1977-12-20 Gilbjerg
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2007-09-11 Skagen
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1977-09-24 Langeland
134 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2004-07-12 Rømø
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 1995-09-02 Kammerslusen
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 1992-08-01 Stigsnæs
137 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2007-09-11 Rødehus
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 1996-05-20 Rømø
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2016-04-04 gilbjerg
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1984-04-15 Gilbjerg
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 1996-09-25 Lille lyngby mose
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2011-05-28 Ulvshale nordstrand
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1984-04-29 Kongelunden
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2018-09-30 Sneum
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 1983-02-01 Gilbjerg
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2016-05-06
148 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2005-08-10 Ølsemaglerevle
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2016-03-28 Gilleleje By
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2019-08-03 Nørresø
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Nivå
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2016-05-07 Odsherred
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1977-09-24 Langeland
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1977-09-24 Langeland
156 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-21 Hønen. Fanø
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 1995-08-14 Ølsemaglerevle
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-07-07 Bygholmen
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Gilleleje havn
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-29 Langø nakskov
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1983-10-24 Gilbjerg
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 1995-11-10 Hirtshals
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2016-05-07 Korshage
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2007-12-30 Bisbjerghavn
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 1995-07-12 Hjerting strand kokspand
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør havn
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1981-05-16 Gilbjerg
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 1999-06-12 Magisterkogen
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-17 Brabrand sø
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1978-05-02 Gilleleje havn
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1982-01-10 Gilleleje havn
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Gilleleje havn
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2000-09-01 Gilleleje havn
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2016-01-21 Gilleleje havn
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1993-07-16 Lakolk
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2016-05-15 Nordhavnen
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1977-05-30 Gilbjerg
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2017-06-18 Odsherred
190 X * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) 1999-08-04 Langli
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2016-04-22
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2016-04-22
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1998-09-19 Sydvestpynten amager
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Marbæk strand
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1979-09-14 Gilbjerg
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2016-12-23 Dronningmølle
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1977-11-11 Gilbjerg
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1984-10-20 Gilbjerg
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1977-11-13 Gilbjerg
202 X * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) 2018-10-23 Rågeleje p. plads
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1977-11-13 Gilbjerg
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1977-11-11 Gilbjerg
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1977-11-10 Gilbjerg
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1978-10-29 Gilbjerg
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1977-05-05 Gilbjerg
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1977-05-05 Gilbjerg
209 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-18 Grenen
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1982-10-10 Gilbjerg
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 1982-11-20 Gilbjerg
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2017-10-05 Nødebohuse
213 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 1995-11-04 Gilbjerg
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1983-10-06 Gilbjerg
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1977-09-29 Gilbjerg
216 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2020-09-09 Hundested
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1977-11-13 Gilbjerg
218 X * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis) 2010-08-25 Rågeleje
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 1977-11-11 Gilbjerg
220 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 1998-10-30 Gilbjerg
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1979-05-27 Jydelejet Møn
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1972-07-05 Nibe
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1977-04-26 Gilbjerg
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 1995-03-25 Gilleleje
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1977-01-01 Gilbjerg
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 1995-01-07 Revlsbuske
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1980-04-01 Gilbjerg
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1992-04-25 Selbjerg vejle
232 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2001-06-02 Vejlerne
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-11 Amager
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2004-01-25 lønnerup
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-10 Tipperne
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 1995-11-10 Madsted
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1977-03-01 Assentoft
238 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 1999-05-26 Værneengene
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1982-08-15 kongelunden
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1991-09-25 Gilbjerg
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1977-05-11 Gilbjerg
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 1998-03-30 Skagen
244 X * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) 2017-06-03 Odsherred
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2016-05-20 Nordhavnen
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 1985-05-25 Skagen
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 1993-06-18 Aborrebjerget møn
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2002-05-28 Skagen
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2000-05-11 Skagen
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 1999-06-05 Bøtø
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1983-03-20 Gilbjerg
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1977-05-18 Gilbjerg
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1977-04-30 Gilbjerg
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1977-05-04 Gilbjerg
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 1999-05-29 Gilbjerg
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1978-05-05 Gilbjerg
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1977-04-20 Gilbjerg
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1982-05-16 Gilbjerg
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1981-02-18 Gilbjerg
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-12 Ribe
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1977-09-22 Gilbjerg
268 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-17 Filsø
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1997-03-13 Skælskør
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1993-07-16 Sdr hostrup
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2016-01-17 Gilbjerg
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1983-01-30 Gurresø
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1999-11-16 Stenholt
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1993-07-16 Arnum
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1982-03-11 Gilbjerg
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1979-03-22 Gilbjerg
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2016-03-02 Sodemark
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2017-07-01 Odsherred
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2011-06-02 Birkemosen Gedser
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2016-02-07 Ramløse Å
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1979-05-21 Gilbjerg
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2016-04-30 Gilleleje by/ Klint
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2014-01-04 Lunden, Gram
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2016-02-14 Stenholt
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2016-02-07 melby
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1977-07-07 Langå
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1977-05-05 Gilbjerg
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1977-04-26 Gilbjerg
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1977-04-30 Gilbjerg
298 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2017-08-20 Værneengene
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1983-11-06 København s
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1978-06-04 Gilbjerg
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2016-05-07 Korshage
303 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-08 Brredfjed
304 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Blåvand
305 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2002-07-31 Porsemosen
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2016-01-06 Gilbjerg
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 1993-11-10 Amager
308 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-21 Mandø
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1977-05-20 Gilbjerg
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2016-01-03
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2016-01-03
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2016-10-01 Gilleleje by
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2002-09-24 Gilbjerg
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2018-09-30 Vester Vedsted
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2017-05-19 Filsø
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1979-06-03 Utterslevmose
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1991-02-16 Utterslevmose
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2016-02-07 melby
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2016-01-15 Søborg sø
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2016-04-02 Gilleleje Havn
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2016-03-03 Trekroner
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Ølsemaglerevle
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2016-04-12 Gilleleje by
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2016-04-04 gilbjerg
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2016-04-22
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 1984-05-19 Gilbjerg
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1977-05-09 Gilbjerg
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 1999-10-17 Blåvand
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 1992-10-03 Gilbjerg
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 1982-10-22 Gilbjerg
345 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 1986-10-09 Nakkehoved fyr
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 1991-10-12 Gilbjerg
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2016-04-22
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2016-03-28
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2002-04-21 Oksbøl
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1979-05-27 Møns klint
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1977-05-17 Gurresø
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2016-06-12 Hovvig
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 1997-07-05 Køge sydstrand
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1977-05-25 Gilbjerg
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1977-05-30 Gilbjerg
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2003-06-01 Gedser
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 1977-05-17 Gilbjerg
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 X * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) 2008-10-17 Grønningen blåvand
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1977-05-10 Gilbjerg
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1977-08-20 Christiansø
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1980-04-27 kagsmosen
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1977-04-30 Gilbjerg
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2016-05-21
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 1992-08-18 Gilbjerg
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 1977-04-30 Gilbjerg
376 X * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana) 1994-11-13 Asserboplantage
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2016-05-01 Gilbjerg
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 1992-05-02 Møn
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 X * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 2011-08-23 Blåvand
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1979-05-27 Møn
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1992-09-22 Gilbjerg
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2002-08-11 Stubben
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2016-01-31
391 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-04-21 Oksbøl
392 X * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) 2001-03-06 Vejlerne
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1977-05-03 Gilbjerg
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 1991-12-12 Frederiksværk by
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Søborg Sø
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1977-05-03 Gilbjerg
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1982-05-09 Gilbjerg
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1978-05-19 Gilbjerg
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2016-05-05 Gilbjerg
410 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1994-09-26 Christiansø
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2019-10-13 Allerød
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1977-04-29 Gilbjerg
414 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 1977-05-30 Gilbjerg
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1981-06-03 Birkerød
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1977-05-22 Gilbjerg
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2016-04-18 Horserød
419 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-13 Ebeltoft
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1977-06-12 Gilbjerg
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1988-10-15 Gilbjerg
422 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 1988-10-15 Gilbjerg
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1977-05-01 Gilbjerg
425 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-18 Gilleleje havn
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 1996-07-05 Mandehoved
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2005-10-16 Esbjerghavn
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2016-01-10 Esrum
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2006-04-18 Munkerup
437 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-15 Stubben København
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2016-01-16 Kollerød
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2016-05-01
440 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2000-05-28 Nakkehoved fyr
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2016-03-28 Gilleleje By
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2016-03-19 Gilleleje by
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 1980-05-13 Gilbjerg
444 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 1998-11-23 Værne engene
445 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2016-04-04 gilbjerg
448 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2020-10-15 Lynæs Fort
449 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1992-09-30 Gilbjerg
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 1994-03-22 Solbjerg engsø
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1977-10-15 Gilbjerg
455 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-11-10 Gilbjerg
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
457 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-08 Aggertange
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1978-06-04 Gilbjerg
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2016-01-14 Gilbjerg
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2016-03-05 Gilleleje by
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 1977-10-22 Gilbjerg
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1983-03-17 Gilbjerg
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2016-10-16 Nakkehoved
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2016-01-13
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1979-10-26 Gilbjerg
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1977-06-03 Gilbjerg
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1977-05-22 Gilbjerg
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1977-04-13 Gilbjerg
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1977-03-05 Gilbjerg
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Solbjerg engsø nedbrændte lade
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 X * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) 2003-06-01 Gedser
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1977-08-06 Gilbjerg
479 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-15 Hjørring
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2005-10-19 Hanstholm
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 1996-09-24 Nakkehoved fyr
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
486 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-18 Skørping
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-16 Mandø
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer