DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Rune Sø Neergaard


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Rune Sø Neergaards ticks

This is Rune Sø Neergaards Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 1997-08-19 Hjallerup
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2000-03-25 Magrethe Kog
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 1998-09-19 Ulvedybet
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 1995-11-10 Arup Vejle
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2000-02-15 Lund Fjord
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1995-11-06 Bygholm Vejle
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2001-02-14 Føns Vang, Middelfart
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 1998-10-03 Ulvedybet
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1995-11-10 Vejlerne (Ca. dato)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2000-03-25 Hohenwarte, Højer
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2006-10-16 Rømødæmningen
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2002-01-05 Brabrand Sø, østenden
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2010-05-07 Høstemark Skov, Lille Vildmose
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1995-11-06 Tømmerby Fjord
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2000-03-09 Nordby marina, Fanø
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1995-11-06 Vejlerne
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1995-11-06 Vejlerne
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2002-03-24 Bygholm Vejle
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1999-02-25 Lagunen, Slagelse
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1999-08-07 Alsønderup Enge, Nordsjælland
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2000-04-16 Mollerup, Låsby
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2003-04-19 Tvorup Hul, Nordthy
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 2000-04-29 Skagen Nordstrand
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1999-09-27 Skagens Gren
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2003-04-21 Muldbjerge, Dokkedal
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1995-11-17 Bulbjerg
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2009-10-12 Blåvands Huk
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1995-11-06 Lild Strand
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2003-03-28 Ishuset, Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1998-04-19 Skagen Nordstrand
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1995-11-07 Han Vejle
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 1996-05-26 Kogleaks, Vejlerne
57 X * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) 2022-03-20 Selsø Sø
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1996-06-27 Vester Thorup Klitplantage
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 1999-09-30 Gilbjerghoved,Gilleje
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
63 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2005-11-07 Nedre Mose/Butterbakke, Skagen
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 X * Little Swift (Apus affinis) 2020-05-29 Tranestederne, Hulsig, Skagen
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-02 Pøl, Sydals
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1999-08-07 Frøslev Plantage
79 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-16 Bække, Vejen
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
81 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2008-05-19 Buttersti, Skagen
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1995-11-07 Bygholm Vejle
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1998-05-23 Gl.Toftegård, Aabybro
84 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-29 Gulstav Mose
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2011-06-29 Ny Høstemarkvej, Lille Vildmose
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1999-05-30 Nedre Mose, Skagen
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-02-17 Gravlev
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1995-11-06 Bygholm Vejle
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1998-09-27 Nors Sø
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2000-04-20 Bulbjerg
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2004-04-24 Viskum, Viborg
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
103 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2004-04-18 Tissø, sydenden
104 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2000-06-09 Harboøre Tange
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
106 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2000-07-23 Agger Tange
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 1999-05-16 Lakolk, Rømø
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1995-11-13 Østerild Fjord
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1998-04-18 Østerådal, Aalborg
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1999-05-16 Lakolk Strand, Rømø
112 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-08-13 Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø
113 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2000-07-26 Magrethe Kog, Højer Sluse
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1998-05-16 Revlsbuske, Lønnerup Fjord
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1998-05-30 Jerup Strand
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1997-09-19 Gerå
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1998-05-15 Bygholm Vejle
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2000-05-23 Perlen, Ulvedyb
125 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-28 Agger Tange
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1998-05-30 Jerup Strand
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1998-08-10 Ulvedybet
129 X * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) 2001-07-30 Kammerslusen, Ribe
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1998-10-12 Hanstholm havn
133 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2000-09-19 Stensnæs
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
135 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2018-06-18 Perlen, Ulvedybet
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 1999-09-28 Vesløs Vejle
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 1999-08-31 Vest Stadil Fjord
138 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-05-30 Sneum Sluse, på forlandet
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2005-05-10 Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1998-11-07 Bolle Enge, Dronninglund
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1998-10-14 Villerslev Mose,Thy
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 1999-09-10 Bolle Enge, Dronninglund
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2005-07-05 Bygholm Vejle
145 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2011-09-28 Tissingvig, Mors
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1999-08-23 Bygholm Vejle
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 1996-05-26 Bygholm Vejle
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
149 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2005-08-10 Nordspidsen, Ølsemagle Revle
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2001-06-10 Kraptårnet,Bygholm Vejle
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2001-07-22 Geraa,Dronninglund
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1998-05-16 Lønnerup Fjord
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2008-05-22 Bølling Sø
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-06-30 Bygholm Vejle
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-29 Langø Havn, Lolland
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2001-09-11 Lild Strand
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 1995-11-08 Hirtshals havn
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1998-06-21 Kogleaks,Kærup Holme
169 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2000-02-12 Skagen havn
170 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2017-12-30 Hanstholm Havn
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør Havn
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1999-02-20 Skagen havn
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
176 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 1999-05-16 Saltvandssøen,Magrethe Kog
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
178 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2009-11-27 Århus Havn
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1998-09-27 Hanstholm havn
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2000-01-22 Skagen havn
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2002-10-12 Hasle Sydstrand
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2002-03-03 Lakolk Strand
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1999-05-16 Lakolk,Rømø
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2000-06-20 Glombak Vejle
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1997-08-02 Aså havn
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 X * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) 2002-07-03 Thyborøn Havn
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2000-11-18 Tømmerby Fjord
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1998-10-13 Arup Vejle
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1998-10-15 Ørhage,Thy
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1999-10-01 Ørhage,Thy
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1997-05-17 Skagen Nordstrand
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1999-10-01 Ørhage,Thy
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1995-11-06 Lild Strand
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1995-11-08 Hirtshals havn
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1998-04-19 Skagen Nordstrand
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2000-08-20 Ørhage,Thy
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1995-11-06 Lild Strand
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1995-11-08 Hirtshals
210 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-13 Grenen, Skagen
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1998-10-13 Hanstholm
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 1998-04-13 Skagen Nordstrand
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2014-07-18 Hirtshals Havn
215 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 2011-10-05 Hirtshals Havn
216 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2003-09-24 Roshage
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
218 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2012-07-23 Nordmandshage, Hals
219 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1998-10-15 Ørhage,Thy
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2000-08-20 Ørhage,Thy
222 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 1999-10-01 Ørhage,Thy
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1999-08-17 Glombak Vejle
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2007-05-18 Grenen
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
231 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2006-10-24 Tobberup, Hobro
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
234 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2001-06-05 Bygholm Vejle
235 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-07 Skarvsøen, Skagen
236 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2004-01-05 Hov,Lønnerup Fjord,Thisted
237 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-05 Værnengene
238 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 1995-11-08 Madsted, Ove Sø
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
240 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2004-10-14 Gl. Frederikskog, Rudbøl
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1999-09-24 Vesterkær,Ulvedybet
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1999-06-30 Krapdiget, Bygholm Vejle
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
245 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2005-05-15 Nedre Mose, Skagen
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
248 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-24 Aalborg SV
249 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2001-10-19 Nymindegab
250 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2001-05-26 Flagbakken, Skagen
251 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2000-05-06 Flagbakken, Skagen
252 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2000-05-10 Flagbakken, Skagen
253 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2001-05-18 Hulsig Hede, Skagen
254 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 2000-12-21 Manna, Brønderslev
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1998-05-17 Skagen Nordstrand
256 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-19 Højris Skov, Mors
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 1999-05-08 Storeklit, Skagen
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1997-05-03 Ravstrup Kær, Hjallerup
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1999-05-19 Skagen Nordstrand
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1995-11-08 Bygholm Vejle
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
267 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-05 Vilslev Enge, Ribe
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
269 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1999-11-13 Bolle Enge, Dronninglund
270 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-14 Kløvbakken, Fiil Sø
271 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1999-12-19 Hanstholm Vildtreservat
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1998-03-08 Kongerslev Kalkgrav
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
274 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2005-12-24 Korsø, Hanstholm
275 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2000-01-15 Teglstrup Hegn, Helsingør
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1999-03-19 Vårst, Aalborg
277 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2006-03-16 Tved Plantage
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1998-12-28 Geraa, Dronninglund
280 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1999-10-17 Sønder Lem Vig
281 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2018-10-17 Sårup, Hanstholm
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1995-11-09 Fjordholme,Vejlerne
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1998-08-15 Ullerup,Røsnæs
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1997-05-01 Hjallerup
286 X * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) 2007-10-15 Skovbo, Skagen
287 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1999-05-26 Fussingø, Randers
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1999-04-01 Pajhede Skov, Hjallerup
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1998-05-30 Skagen Nordstrand
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius)
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1997-05-17 Skagen
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1999-12-19 Hanstholm
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1995-11-06 Bygholm Vejle
303 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-04 Årslev Engsø
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1996-06-01 Gyvelstien,Skagen
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen
307 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2002-07-31 Porsemose, Ballerup
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1995-10-17 Bolle Enge, Dronninglund
309 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2000-09-11 Blåvand
310 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-23 Mandø, sydlige Bydige
311 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1999-05-19 Grenen,Skagen
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
314 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2003-10-01 Feldballe, Djursland
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1996-02-01 Aalborg (cirka-måned)
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 1999-08-07 Frøslev Plantage
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
327 X Great Tit (Parus major)
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1997-07-07 Grønjordssøen,Amager
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1995-11-07 Bygholm Vejle
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1999-03-20 Elling Strandenge
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1995-07-01 Hjallerup
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1995-11-09 Fjordholme, Vejlerne
334 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2006-05-17 Tarp Enge
335 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Staunings Ø, Køge
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
340 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2007-05-09 Årslev Engsø
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1995-03-19 Hammer Bakker, Vodskov
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
343 X * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 2021-06-03 Grenen, Skagen
344 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 1999-10-16 Blåvand
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2000-10-17 Blåvand
346 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 1998-10-12 Hanstholm Fyr
347 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 1999-10-10 Hanstholm Fyr
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2020-10-11 Blåvand
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
352 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2002-04-23 Tane Sø
353 X * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) 2020-05-27 Ellekrattet, Skagen
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2004-06-05 Rødstens Klit, Skagen Klitplantage
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2000-05-27 Gonge, Brabrand Sø
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2008-06-19 Korup Sø, Djursland
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
364 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2018-10-15 Mandø
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1995-05-15 Bolle Enge, Dronninglund (Ca. dato)
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1997-06-06 Bolle Enge, Dronninglund
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1999-07-29 Skårup Odde,Selbjerg Vejle
373 X * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2001-07-31 Grenen,Skagen
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
376 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 2001-08-26 Højen Fyr,Skagen
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca)
378 X * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana) 2012-05-20 Grenen, Skagen
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis)
380 X * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda) 2015-06-04 Grenen, Skagen
381 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) 1999-12-09 Skagen
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 X * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) 2011-08-20 Blåvands Huk
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1999-10-16 Blåvand
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1999-05-26 Fussingø, Randers
392 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1999-05-09 Skagen Stadion
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
394 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-04-23 Tane Sø
395 X * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) 2001-03-06 Skårup,Vejlerne
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1997-05-17 Ellekrattet,Skagen
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-30 Universitetsparken, København
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1995-05-15 Bolle Enge, Hjallerup (år og eksakt dato usikker)
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
414 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2000-05-26 Kløvbakken,Fiil Sø
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2004-10-05 Hanstholm Fyrhaver
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1995-05-01 Hjallerup (Ca. dato)
418 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 1999-05-07 Skagen
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1997-05-17 Ellekrattet,Skagen
420 X * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla) 2019-11-10 Folkeparken, Gentofte Sø, København
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1995-04-01 Brabrand
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
423 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1999-03-14 Ballum Enge
426 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2003-05-18 Butterstien, Skagen (<i>hemprichii</i>) + 3 <i>maura/stejnegeri</i>
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1996-03-29 Vestamager
429 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2005-10-13 Nyeng, Blåvand
430 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2005-10-30 Strandgården, Vest Stadil Fjord
431 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2018-12-27 Virksund
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2005-10-11 Vilslev Enge, Ribe
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1995-03-01 Sæbygård Skov, Sæby (cirka-måned)
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2004-05-11 Blåvand
441 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-09 Hirtshals Havn
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
444 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2001-05-01 Værnengene
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
447 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 1999-11-20 Kogleaks, Vejlerne
448 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 2012-11-25 Grenen, Skagen
449 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1999-05-30 Damsted Klit, Skagen
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
452 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2012-10-11 Mandø, Sydenden af bydiget
453 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1999-05-19 Nordstrand, Skagen
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 1999-12-21 Elling Å´s udløb
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1995-11-06 Oesterild Fjord,Vejlerne
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
459 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 1998-11-14 Assistents Kirkegård,Skagen
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
461 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-06 Agger Tange
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1997-05-17 Skagen
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 1995-11-06 Vejlerne
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 1995-12-01 Hjallerup (ca. dato)
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 1994-04-01 Hjallerup (ca. dato og år)
468 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2000-01-16 Skagen losseplads
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2003-11-01 Kærgård Klitplantage
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 1998-05-17 Skagen
471 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1999-10-20 Blåvand
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
473 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1998-08-15 Næstved
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2000-04-26 Nordstrand,Skagen
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1995-11-09 Fjordholmene
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
479 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2021-03-14 Rødhus, Blokhus
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 X * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) 2005-05-29 Grenen, Skagen
482 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2000-05-07 Buttersti,Skagen
483 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-11 Tornby Klitplantage
484 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2004-10-10 Mandø By
485 X * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) 2018-04-30 Skarpæsvej, Skagen
486 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 2013-05-31 Nordstjernevej, Skagen
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2007-05-28 Grenen, Skagen
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
490 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-05 Mølleparken, Skørping
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-15 Mandø
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer