DK Species Ranking

Andreas Bruun Kristensen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Andreas Bruun Kristensens ticks

This is Andreas Bruun Kristensens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1990-04-07 Vind Hede (RK)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 1989-03-03 Vordingborg (S)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 1997-06-28 Ballum Enge (SJ)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1995-10-18 Filsø (RB)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1990-04-07 Vest Stadil Fjord (RK)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1995-11-11 Rosvang (NJ)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1991-10-14 Vejlerne (NJ)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2000-04-29 Kammerslusen (RB)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 1998-09-20 Majbølle Nor (LF)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1989-04-23 Hovvig, Rørvig (S)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1997-04-26 Solbjerg Engsø (S)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1989-04-22 Hovvig, Rørvig (S)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1990-03-18 Utterslev Mose (S)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 1996-05-16 Lakolk Klitsø (SJ)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 1999-04-02 Solbjerg Engsø (S)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1991-05-04 Tryggelev Nor (F)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1994-10-30 Slambassinerne, Stege (M)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 1993-09-30 Møllekrog, Esrum Sø (S)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1989-04-22 Hovvig, Rørvig (S)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 1997-03-26 Harboøre Tange (RK)
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1996-05-16 Nyeng, Skallingen (RB)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2008-12-20 Melby Overdrev
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 1997-09-16 Sydhukket, Blåvand (RB)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2009-10-12 Blåvand
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2003-03-28 Ishuset / Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1989-12-17 Furesøen (S)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 1996-06-26 Kærup Holme, Vejlerne (S)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1992-06-14 Tisvilde Hegn (S)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 1999-09-26 Gilbjerghoved (S)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2013-10-31 Gilleleje
63 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2010-06-15 Hejresøen / Amager
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-01 Birkepøl / Als
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1993-05-18 Batterivej, Skagen (NJ)
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-14 Bække
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2008-05-19 Butterstien / Skagen
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1995-06-10 Hjortekærsvej, Lyngby (S)
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-28 Gulstav Mose / Langeland
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-14 Ulvshale
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1992-08-01 Omø (S)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-27 Busemarke Mose
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1989-12-17 Furesøen (S)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1990-06-30 Utterslev Mose (S)
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2000-04-20 Bulbjerg (NJ)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2001-05-24 Nyord (M)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1990-06-10 Nyord (M)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
102 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-06-29 Søborg Sø, Esrum (S)
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-07-20 Borreby Mose (S)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 1999-07-15 Feddet, Præstø (S)
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 1997-09-06 Ølsemagle Revle (S)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1990-09-02 Ølsemagle Revle (S)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1990-05-11 Gilbjerghoved (S)
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1990-07-23 Ølsemagle Revle (S)
111 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-07-10 Havsand /Rømø
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-05 Blåvand
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1995-05-11 Skjern Enge (RK)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1990-05-11 Gilbjerghoved (S)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1990-07-23 Ølsemagle Revle (S)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1990-04-07 Tipperne (RK)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1990-07-23 Ølsemagle Revle (S)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1990-08-02 Snogebæk (B)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 1995-08-13 Ølsemagle Revle (S)
124 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-27 Agger Tange
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1990-07-23 Ølsemagle Revle (S)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1992-07-03 Bøtø Nor (LF)
128 X * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) 2001-08-01 Kammerslusen (RB)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1990-10-15 Grenen, Skagen (NJ)
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2000-09-19 Stensnæs, Voerså (NJ)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1990-08-02 Snogebæk (B)
134 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 1997-05-30 Ulvshale (M)
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 1999-09-29 Vejlerne (NJ)
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 1997-08-10 Ulvshale (M)
137 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-05-30 Sneum
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 1996-05-18 Lakolk Klitsø (SJ)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1990-10-14 Grenen, Skagen (NJ)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1992-10-11 Skallingen (RB)
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 1996-05-17 Tredækkermarken, Skagen (NJ)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 1998-07-25 Kongelundsstranden (S)
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1999-05-11 Vest Stadil Fjord (RK)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1995-07-31 Nordstrand, Skagen (NJ)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 1995-10-19 Iskiosken, Blåvand (RB)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1990-05-12 Gilleleje (S)
148 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2005-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1990-06-29 Bøtø Nor (LF)
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 1997-06-05 Vejlerne (NJ)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1994-08-04 Ølsemagle Revle (S)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 1995-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle (S)
159 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2010-05-26 Vest Stadil Fjord
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-07-03 Vejlerne (NJ)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-28 Langø Havn
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1994-10-23 Karlslunde Strand (S)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 1995-11-11 Hirtshals Havn (NJ)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1993-10-20 Skagen Havn (NJ)
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 1996-05-16 Juvre, Rømø (SJ)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør Havn
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1991-12-01 Rosenborg Slotspark (S)
173 X * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus) 2001-11-02 Køge Sydstrand (S)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 1999-05-21 Margrethe Kog (SJ)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-20 Brabrand Sø
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1993-04-09 Skagen Havn (NJ)
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1996-03-17 Gilleleje Havn (S)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 1993-12-23 Ravelinen / København
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2001-10-06 Stubben
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1996-05-16 Lakolk, Rømø (SJ)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1994-05-01 Brøndby Strand (S)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1990-07-19 Kongelundsstranden (S)
190 X * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) 1999-08-03 Langli (RB)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1998-09-19 Kongelundsstranden (S)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1997-05-14 Utterslev Mose (S)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1993-05-22 Kærup Holme, Vejlerne (NJ)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1991-10-17 Grenen, Skagen (NJ)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1993-08-14 Ølsemagle Revle (S)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1992-10-13 Blåvand (RB)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1991-03-27 Hirsholmene (NJ)
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1995-10-19 Iskiosken, Blåvand (RB)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1990-05-12 Gilbjerghoved (S)
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1993-05-19 Storeklit, Skagen (NJ)
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 1997-02-11 Gilleleje (S)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 1997-09-15 Sydhukket, Blåvand (RB)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1992-10-13 Iskiosken, Blåvand (RB)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1992-10-15 Blåvand (RB)
216 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2007-09-16 Helsingør
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1992-10-15 Blåvand (RB)
218 X * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis) 2010-08-25 Gilleleje
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 1994-07-17 Grenen, Skagen (NJ)
220 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2003-08-16 Roshage (NJ)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1993-05-18 Storeklit, Skagen (NJ)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 1998-11-08 Esbjerg Havn (RB)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2002-05-19 Værnengene (RK)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1996-05-05 Borreby Mose (S)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1991-10-14 Vejlerne (NJ)
232 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2001-06-03 Vejlerne (NJ)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2004-01-12 Lønnerup Fjord (NJ)
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-05 Værnengene (RK)
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 1995-11-11 Madsted, Thy (NJ)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
238 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 1999-05-25 Værnengene (RK)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1997-06-28 Lakolk Klitsø (SJ)
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1997-07-23 Vestamager (S)
241 X * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) 2006-08-05 Ræhr
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2005-05-16 Nedermose / Skagen
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2013-06-15 Kåstrup / Skive
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 1993-06-28 Aborrebjerget, Møn (M)
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2006-09-10 Mandehoved / Stevns
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2000-05-07 Flagbakken, Skagen (NJ)
250 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2011-04-25 Flagbakken / Skagen
251 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2000-10-04 Dueodde (B)
252 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 1999-06-04 Bøtø Nor (LF)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1993-05-15 Nordstrand, Skagen (NJ)
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2011-06-12 Slamrebjergvej / Paradisbakkerne
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1989-08-04 Batteriskoven, Skagen (NJ)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 1999-05-08 Storeklit / Skagen
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1989-04-22 Korshage, Rørvig (S)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1992-06-07 Køge (S)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla)
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-07 Jedsted Enge (RB)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1998-10-25 Rudbøl (SJ)
268 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-14 Kløvbakken, Filsø (RB)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1990-04-09 Ballonerne, Skagen (NJ)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1994-04-02 Brogård Plantage (RB)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1990-12-08 Ryget Skov, Værløse (S)
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1999-11-02 Jægersborg Dyrehave (S)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1994-04-01 Arnum (SJ)
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1997-01-18 Kongelunden (S)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1990-12-26 Utterslev Mose (S)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1990-05-12 Gilbjerghoved (S)
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1993-10-16 Ankermedet, Skagen (NJ)
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1997-05-24 Busemarke Mose (M)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1989-12-17 Furesøen (S)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1998-08-14 Røsnæs (S)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1995-04-30 Bødkermosen (M)
284 X * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) 2007-10-13 Jennes Sø / Skagen
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-18 Lunden / Gram
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1989-11-18 Lyngby Åmose (S)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1993-04-06 Dronninglund Storskov (NJ)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1992-06-07 Jydelejet (M)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1989-04-22 Korshage, Rørvig (S)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2003-10-25 Roneklint (S)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1990-04-13 Nordstrand, Skagen (NJ)
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-04 Årslev Engsø
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-15 Skallingen
305 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 1998-06-11 Vestamager (S)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1990-10-15 Grenen, Skagen (NJ)
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2000-09-11 Mosen, Blåvand (RB)
308 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-20 Mandø
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1993-05-19 Grenen, Skagen (NJ)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1995-10-14 Halsskov Færgehavn (S)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 1993-08-02 Kogsbøl Mose (SJ)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1989-09-05 Hovvig, Rørvig (S)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1991-05-05 Sædballe Fredmose (F)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1991-03-24 Råbjerg Kirke (NJ)
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2000-04-26 Esbjerg Havn (RB)
333 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-02 Stauningsø
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2003-05-21 Kongelundsstranden (S)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
341 X * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 2011-05-29 Radarvej / Anholt
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 1993-10-27 Christiansø (B)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 1996-10-13 Blåvand (RB)
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 1996-10-13 Nørre Lyngvig (RK)
345 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 2001-10-15 Høgsbro Plantage (RB)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2000-10-22 Skallingen (RB)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 1997-06-03 Fællesskoven, Stevns (S)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1990-06-10 Liselund (M)
354 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2008-08-11 Blåvand
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1994-05-12 Gentofte Sø (S)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1991-05-18 Busemarke Mose (M)
358 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2007-05-31 Grenen / Skagen
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2003-06-22 Tryggevælde Ådal
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1990-05-11 Gilleleje (S)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1990-06-30 Utterslev Mose (S)
362 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2001-10-16 Nexø Havn
363 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2003-06-01 Gedser (LF)
364 X * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) 2010-06-08 Blåvand
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 X * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) 2008-10-17 Grønningen / Blåvand
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1990-05-12 Gilleleje (S)
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1993-06-19 Ørholm, Mølleåen (S)
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1991-05-05 Sædballe Fredmose (F)
371 X * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2001-07-16 Grenen, Skagen (NJ)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 1997-09-18 Blåvand (RB)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)
376 X * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana) 2012-05-20 Grenen / Skagen
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
378 X * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda) 2005-06-12 Højen Fyrvej / Skagen
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 1999-12-09 Østre Strandvej, Skagen (NJ)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 X * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 1997-05-22 Batteriskoven, Skagen (NJ)
382 X * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli) 1993-05-08 Høvblege (M)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1995-04-11 Ålebæk Strand (M)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1992-04-18 Jægersborg Dyrehave (S)
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1999-05-09 Skagen Stadion (NJ)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
391 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-04-20 Tane Sø (RB)
392 X * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) 2001-03-05 Skårup, Vejlerne (NJ)
393 X * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus) 2012-10-21 Christiansø
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1989-04-22 Rørvig (S)
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 1991-12-14 Frederiksværk (S)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
408 X * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans) 2012-10-19 Christiansø
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1991-05-19 Bødkermosen (M)
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
411 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1996-04-23 Spodsbjerg, Hundested (S)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 1994-10-09 Vestskoven, Blåvand (RB)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1989-04-22 Rørvig (S)
415 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 1999-05-06 Blistrup, Helsinge (S)
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1994-05-26 Grenen, Skagen (NJ)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1990-05-12 Gilleleje Havn (S)
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1989-09-15 Gilbjerghoved (S)
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1993-05-19 Storeklit, Skagen (NJ)
423 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2000-10-08 Svaneke Fyr
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
426 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2005-10-13 Nyeng
427 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1997-03-22 Nordenhuse, Nyborg (F)
428 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 1996-07-02 Stevns Kridtbrud (S)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2004-05-29 Kramnitse
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1989-02-02 Rådvad (S)
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2004-05-11 Blåvand
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
441 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2001-05-01 Værnengene (RK)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1990-04-10 Bangsbo Museum, Frederikshavn (NJ)
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
444 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2000-10-17 Nyeng, Skallingen (RB)
445 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 1998-11-26 Værnengene (RK)
446 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1991-05-12 Gilbjerghoved (S)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1993-09-18 Højerup, Stevns (S)
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 1996-02-15 Ølsemagle Revle (S)
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
456 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 1998-11-13 Assistens Kirkegård, Skagen (NJ)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
458 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-06 Agger Tange
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1990-06-10 Bødkermosen (M)
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 1990-10-13 Skagen (NJ)
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
465 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1996-01-28 Kalvebod Brygge (S)
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 1990-10-19 Batteriskoven, Skagen (NJ)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1996-10-12 Kallesmærsk Hede (RB)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1993-05-17 Butterstien, Skagen (NJ)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1995-10-18 Filsø (RB)
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 X * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) 2003-05-31 Gedser (LF)
478 X * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) 2005-05-28 Grenen / Skagen
479 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1990-05-12 Gilbjerghoved (S)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 1999-11-14 Køge Nordstrand (S)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2007-05-28 Grenen / Skagen
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
487 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-15 Skørping
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-15 Mandø
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer