DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Andreas Bruun Kristensen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2013
417 2013-12-18 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Lunden / Gram
416 2013-10-31 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Gilleleje
415 2013-06-15 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Kåstrup / Skive
414 2013-06-05 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Blåvand
413 2013-05-27 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Busemarke Mose
2012
412 2012-11-04 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø
411 2012-10-21 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus) Christiansø
410 2012-10-19 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans) Christiansø
409 2012-05-20 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana) Grenen / Skagen
2011
408 2011-10-20 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Mandø
407 2011-06-12 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Slamrebjergvej / Paradisbakkerne
406 2011-05-29 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) Radarvej / Anholt
405 2011-04-25 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Flagbakken / Skagen
2010
404 2010-08-25 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis) Gilleleje
403 2010-07-15 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørping
402 2010-06-15 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) Hejresøen / Amager
401 2010-06-08 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) Blåvand
400 2010-05-26 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) Vest Stadil Fjord
399 2010-02-20 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Brabrand Sø
2009
398 2009-10-12 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Blåvand
2008
397 2008-12-20 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Melby Overdrev
396 2008-10-17 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) Grønningen / Blåvand
395 2008-08-11 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) Blåvand
394 2008-07-27 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) Agger Tange
393 2008-05-28 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gulstav Mose / Langeland
392 2008-05-19 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) Butterstien / Skagen
2007
391 2007-10-15 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Skallingen
390 2007-10-13 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) Jennes Sø / Skagen
389 2007-09-16 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Helsingør
388 2007-08-06 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) Agger Tange
387 2007-07-14 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Ulvshale
386 2007-05-31 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) Grenen / Skagen
385 2007-05-28 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Grenen / Skagen
384 2007-01-14 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Bække
2006
383 2006-12-28 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø Havn
382 2006-10-15 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) Mandø
381 2006-09-10 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Mandehoved / Stevns
380 2006-08-05 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) Ræhr
379 2006-08-01 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Birkepøl / Als
378 2006-06-09 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør Havn
377 2006-01-02 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Stauningsø
2005
376 2005-10-13 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Nyeng
375 2005-08-10 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Ølsemagle Revle
374 2005-06-12 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda) Højen Fyrvej / Skagen
373 2005-05-30 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) Sneum
372 2005-05-28 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) Grenen / Skagen
371 2005-05-16 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Nedermose / Skagen
2004
370 2004-07-10 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Havsand /Rømø
369 2004-05-29 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Kramnitse
368 2004-05-11 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Blåvand
367 2004-01-12 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Lønnerup Fjord (NJ)
2003
366 2003-10-25 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Roneklint (S)
365 2003-10-07 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Jedsted Enge (RB)
364 2003-08-16 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Roshage (NJ)
363 2003-06-22 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Tryggevælde Ådal
362 2003-06-14 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Kløvbakken, Filsø (RB)
361 2003-06-05 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Værnengene (RK)
360 2003-06-01 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) Gedser (LF)
359 2003-05-31 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) Gedser (LF)
358 2003-05-21 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Kongelundsstranden (S)
357 2003-03-28 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Ishuset / Blåvand
2002
356 2002-05-19 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Værnengene (RK)
355 2002-04-20 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Tane Sø (RB)
2001
354 2001-11-02 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus) Køge Sydstrand (S)
353 2001-10-16 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) Nexø Havn
352 2001-10-15 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Høgsbro Plantage (RB)
351 2001-10-06 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Stubben
350 2001-08-01 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) Kammerslusen (RB)
349 2001-07-16 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) Grenen, Skagen (NJ)
348 2001-06-03 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Vejlerne (NJ)
347 2001-05-24 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Nyord (M)
346 2001-05-01 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Værnengene (RK)
345 2001-03-05 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) Skårup, Vejlerne (NJ)
2000
344 2000-10-22 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Skallingen (RB)
343 2000-10-17 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Nyeng, Skallingen (RB)
342 2000-10-08 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Svaneke Fyr
341 2000-10-04 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Dueodde (B)
340 2000-09-19 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Stensnæs, Voerså (NJ)
339 2000-09-11 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Mosen, Blåvand (RB)
338 2000-06-29 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Søborg Sø, Esrum (S)
337 2000-05-07 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Flagbakken, Skagen (NJ)
336 2000-04-29 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Kammerslusen (RB)
335 2000-04-26 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Esbjerg Havn (RB)
334 2000-04-20 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Bulbjerg (NJ)
1999
333 1999-12-09 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Østre Strandvej, Skagen (NJ)
332 1999-11-14 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Køge Nordstrand (S)
331 1999-11-02 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Jægersborg Dyrehave (S)
330 1999-09-29 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Vejlerne (NJ)
329 1999-09-26 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Gilbjerghoved (S)
328 1999-08-03 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) Langli (RB)
327 1999-07-15 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Feddet, Præstø (S)
326 1999-07-03 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Vejlerne (NJ)
325 1999-06-04 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Bøtø Nor (LF)
324 1999-05-25 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Værnengene (RK)
323 1999-05-21 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Margrethe Kog (SJ)
322 1999-05-11 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Vest Stadil Fjord (RK)
321 1999-05-09 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Skagen Stadion (NJ)
320 1999-05-08 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Storeklit / Skagen
319 1999-05-06 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Blistrup, Helsinge (S)
318 1999-04-02 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Solbjerg Engsø (S)
1998
317 1998-11-26 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Værnengene (RK)
316 1998-11-13 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Assistens Kirkegård, Skagen (NJ)
315 1998-11-08 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Esbjerg Havn (RB)
314 1998-10-25 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Rudbøl (SJ)
313 1998-09-20 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Majbølle Nor (LF)
312 1998-09-19 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Kongelundsstranden (S)
311 1998-08-14 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Røsnæs (S)
310 1998-07-25 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Kongelundsstranden (S)
309 1998-06-11 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Vestamager (S)
1997
308 1997-09-18 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Blåvand (RB)
307 1997-09-16 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Sydhukket, Blåvand (RB)
306 1997-09-15 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Sydhukket, Blåvand (RB)
305 1997-09-06 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Ølsemagle Revle (S)
304 1997-08-10 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Ulvshale (M)
303 1997-07-23 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Vestamager (S)
302 1997-07-20 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Borreby Mose (S)
301 1997-06-28 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Ballum Enge (SJ)
300 1997-06-28 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Lakolk Klitsø (SJ)
299 1997-06-05 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Vejlerne (NJ)
298 1997-06-03 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Fællesskoven, Stevns (S)
297 1997-05-30 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Ulvshale (M)
296 1997-05-24 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Busemarke Mose (M)
295 1997-05-22 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) Batteriskoven, Skagen (NJ)
294 1997-05-14 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Utterslev Mose (S)
293 1997-04-26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Solbjerg Engsø (S)
292 1997-03-26 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Harboøre Tange (RK)
291 1997-03-22 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Nordenhuse, Nyborg (F)
290 1997-02-11 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Gilleleje (S)
289 1997-01-18 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Kongelunden (S)
1996
288 1996-10-13 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Nørre Lyngvig (RK)
287 1996-10-13 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Blåvand (RB)
286 1996-10-12 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Kallesmærsk Hede (RB)
285 1996-07-02 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Stevns Kridtbrud (S)
284 1996-06-26 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Kærup Holme, Vejlerne (S)
283 1996-05-18 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Lakolk Klitsø (SJ)
282 1996-05-17 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Tredækkermarken, Skagen (NJ)
281 1996-05-16 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Nyeng, Skallingen (RB)
280 1996-05-16 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Juvre, Rømø (SJ)
279 1996-05-16 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Lakolk, Rømø (SJ)
278 1996-05-16 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Lakolk Klitsø (SJ)
277 1996-05-05 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Borreby Mose (S)
276 1996-04-23 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Spodsbjerg, Hundested (S)
275 1996-03-17 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Gilleleje Havn (S)
274 1996-02-15 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Ølsemagle Revle (S)
273 1996-01-28 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Kalvebod Brygge (S)
1995
272 1995-11-11 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Hirtshals Havn (NJ)
271 1995-11-11 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Madsted, Thy (NJ)
270 1995-11-11 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Rosvang (NJ)
269 1995-10-19 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Iskiosken, Blåvand (RB)
268 1995-10-19 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Iskiosken, Blåvand (RB)
267 1995-10-18 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Filsø (RB)
266 1995-10-18 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Filsø (RB)
265 1995-10-14 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Halsskov Færgehavn (S)
264 1995-08-13 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Ølsemagle Revle (S)
263 1995-08-10 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Ølsemagle Revle (S)
262 1995-07-31 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Nordstrand, Skagen (NJ)
261 1995-06-10 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Hjortekærsvej, Lyngby (S)
260 1995-05-11 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Skjern Enge (RK)
259 1995-04-30 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Bødkermosen (M)
258 1995-04-11 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Ålebæk Strand (M)
1994
257 1994-10-30 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Slambassinerne, Stege (M)
256 1994-10-23 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Karlslunde Strand (S)
255 1994-10-09 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Vestskoven, Blåvand (RB)
254 1994-08-04 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Ølsemagle Revle (S)
253 1994-07-17 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Grenen, Skagen (NJ)
252 1994-05-26 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Grenen, Skagen (NJ)
251 1994-05-12 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Gentofte Sø (S)
250 1994-05-01 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Brøndby Strand (S)
249 1994-04-02 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Brogård Plantage (RB)
248 1994-04-01 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Arnum (SJ)
1993
247 1993-12-23 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Ravelinen / København
246 1993-10-27 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Christiansø (B)
245 1993-10-20 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Skagen Havn (NJ)
244 1993-10-16 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Ankermedet, Skagen (NJ)
243 1993-09-30 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Møllekrog, Esrum Sø (S)
242 1993-09-18 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Højerup, Stevns (S)
241 1993-08-14 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Ølsemagle Revle (S)
240 1993-08-02 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Kogsbøl Mose (SJ)
239 1993-06-28 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Aborrebjerget, Møn (M)
238 1993-06-19 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Ørholm, Mølleåen (S)
237 1993-05-22 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Kærup Holme, Vejlerne (NJ)
236 1993-05-19 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Storeklit, Skagen (NJ)
235 1993-05-19 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Grenen, Skagen (NJ)
234 1993-05-19 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Storeklit, Skagen (NJ)
233 1993-05-18 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Batterivej, Skagen (NJ)
232 1993-05-18 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Storeklit, Skagen (NJ)
231 1993-05-17 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Butterstien, Skagen (NJ)
230 1993-05-15 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Nordstrand, Skagen (NJ)
229 1993-05-08 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli) Høvblege (M)
228 1993-04-09 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Skagen Havn (NJ)
227 1993-04-06 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Dronninglund Storskov (NJ)
1992
226 1992-10-15 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Blåvand (RB)
225 1992-10-15 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Blåvand (RB)
224 1992-10-13 Little Auk (Alle alle) Blåvand (RB)
223 1992-10-13 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Iskiosken, Blåvand (RB)
222 1992-10-11 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Skallingen (RB)
221 1992-08-01 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Omø (S)
220 1992-07-03 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Bøtø Nor (LF)
219 1992-06-14 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Tisvilde Hegn (S)
218 1992-06-07 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Køge (S)
217 1992-06-07 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Jydelejet (M)
216 1992-04-18 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Jægersborg Dyrehave (S)
1991
215 1991-12-14 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Frederiksværk (S)
214 1991-12-01 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Rosenborg Slotspark (S)
213 1991-10-17 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Grenen, Skagen (NJ)
212 1991-10-14 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Vejlerne (NJ)
211 1991-10-14 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Vejlerne (NJ)
210 1991-05-19 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Bødkermosen (M)
209 1991-05-18 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Busemarke Mose (M)
208 1991-05-12 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Gilbjerghoved (S)
207 1991-05-05 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Sædballe Fredmose (F)
206 1991-05-05 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Sædballe Fredmose (F)
205 1991-05-04 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Tryggelev Nor (F)
204 1991-03-27 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Hirsholmene (NJ)
203 1991-03-24 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Råbjerg Kirke (NJ)
1990
202 1990-12-26 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Utterslev Mose (S)
201 1990-12-08 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Ryget Skov, Værløse (S)
200 1990-10-19 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Batteriskoven, Skagen (NJ)
199 1990-10-15 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Grenen, Skagen (NJ)
198 1990-10-15 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Grenen, Skagen (NJ)
197 1990-10-14 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Grenen, Skagen (NJ)
196 1990-10-13 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Skagen (NJ)
195 1990-09-02 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Ølsemagle Revle (S)
194 1990-08-02 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Snogebæk (B)
193 1990-08-02 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Snogebæk (B)
192 1990-07-23 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Ølsemagle Revle (S)
191 1990-07-23 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Ølsemagle Revle (S)
190 1990-07-23 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Ølsemagle Revle (S)
189 1990-07-23 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Ølsemagle Revle (S)
188 1990-07-19 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Kongelundsstranden (S)
187 1990-06-30 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Utterslev Mose (S)
186 1990-06-30 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Utterslev Mose (S)
185 1990-06-29 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Bøtø Nor (LF)
184 1990-06-10 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Liselund (M)
183 1990-06-10 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Bødkermosen (M)
182 1990-06-10 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Nyord (M)
181 1990-05-12 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Gilbjerghoved (S)
180 1990-05-12 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Gilbjerghoved (S)
179 1990-05-12 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Gilleleje Havn (S)
178 1990-05-12 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Gilleleje (S)
177 1990-05-12 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Gilleleje (S)
176 1990-05-12 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Gilbjerghoved (S)
175 1990-05-11 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Gilleleje (S)
174 1990-05-11 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Gilbjerghoved (S)
173 1990-05-11 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Gilbjerghoved (S)
172 1990-04-13 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Nordstrand, Skagen (NJ)
171 1990-04-10 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Bangsbo Museum, Frederikshavn (NJ)
170 1990-04-09 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Ballonerne, Skagen (NJ)
169 1990-04-07 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Vind Hede (RK)
168 1990-04-07 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Tipperne (RK)
167 1990-04-07 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Vest Stadil Fjord (RK)
166 1990-03-18 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Utterslev Mose (S)
1989
165 1989-12-17 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Furesøen (S)
164 1989-12-17 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Furesøen (S)
163 1989-12-17 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Furesøen (S)
162 1989-11-18 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Lyngby Åmose (S)
161 1989-09-15 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Gilbjerghoved (S)
160 1989-09-05 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Hovvig, Rørvig (S)
159 1989-08-04 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Batteriskoven, Skagen (NJ)
158 1989-04-23 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Hovvig, Rørvig (S)
157 1989-04-22 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Rørvig (S)
156 1989-04-22 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Rørvig (S)
155 1989-04-22 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Hovvig, Rørvig (S)
154 1989-04-22 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Hovvig, Rørvig (S)
153 1989-04-22 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Korshage, Rørvig (S)
152 1989-04-22 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Korshage, Rørvig (S)
151 1989-03-03 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Vordingborg (S)
150 1989-02-02 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Rådvad (S)
Annoncer