DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Henrik Højholm


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Henrik Højholms ticks

This is Henrik Højholms Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1992-04-16 Vind Hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 1988-05-26 Butterstien, Skagen
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1993-03-11 Bøvling Klit
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2011-08-07 Magrethe Kog
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1988-01-16 Saltbækvig
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2020-04-20 Grenen, Skagen
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2013-11-02 Lyngby
24 X * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) 2019-06-06 Sneum Engsø
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1997-04-28 Solbjerg Engsø
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 1996-05-16 Lakolk, Rømø
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 1997-05-01 Solbjerg Engsø
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1993-09-11 Stege Slambassiner
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 1993-10-01 Møllekrog
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2003-04-19 Thorup Klitplantage
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1991-12-27 Mosede Havn
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2003-04-21 Mulbjerge, Dokkedal
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2013-02-16 Blåvand
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2009-10-12 Blåvand
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2003-03-28 Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1986-12-29 Gilbjerghoved
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2004-03-20 Borreby Mose
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1988-05-25 Sandmilen, Skagen
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 1999-09-26 Gilbjerghoved
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
63 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2012-11-23 Gilleleje
64 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2010-06-15 Hejresøen, Vestamager
65 X * Little Swift (Apus affinis) 2020-05-29 Tranestederne, Huldig
66 X * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) 2020-10-27 Heather Hill, Vejby
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 X * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) 1991-08-10 Reersø
70 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-02 Birkepøl, Als
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
79 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-15 Bække
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
81 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2008-05-19 Skagen
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex)
84 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-28 Gulstav Mose, Langeland
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2011-06-29 Lille Vildmose
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1992-04-21 Dyrehaven
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-27 Busemarke Mose, Møn
91 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-07-27 Bøtø Nor
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1987-04-11 Rørvig
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1987-01-18 Kolle Kolle
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2002-06-05 Grenen, Skagen
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 1998-05-03 Klydesøen, Amager
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
103 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-06-29 Søborg sø
104 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-07-14 Tisø
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
106 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 1999-07-15 Præstø Fed
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 1999-05-17 Lakolk, Rømø
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1988-05-12 Nivå Bugten
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
112 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-08-13 Lakolk klitsø, Rømø
113 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 1994-08-06 Agger Tange
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1987-07-11 Ølsømagle Revle
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 1994-08-28 Borreby Mose
125 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-27 Agger Tange
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1987-07-11 Ølsømagle Revle
129 X * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) 2001-07-30 Kammerslusen
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
133 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2000-09-20 Stensnæs, Sæby
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1987-07-11 Ølsømagle Revle
135 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2005-05-29 Skallingen, Blåvand
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 1995-08-15 Vester Vedsted
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 1992-07-27 Borreby Mose
138 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-05-30 Sneum Sluse
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2005-05-10 Lakolk klitsø, Rømø
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 1990-05-13 Butterstien, Skagen
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 1992-07-27 Borreby Mose
145 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1999-05-04 Tipperne
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1989-05-13 Magrethe Kog
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 1988-10-08 Blåvandshuk
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
149 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2005-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 1997-06-05 Vejlerne
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1994-08-03 Ølsømagle Revle
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
157 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-17 Hønen Fanø
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 1995-08-10 Ølsømagle Revle
160 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2010-05-26 Vest Stadil Fjord
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-06-28 Vejlerne
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-28 Langø Havn, Lolland
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1988-10-08 Blåvandshuk
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 1995-11-11 Hirtshals Havn
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
169 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1995-05-25 Nordstranden, Skagen
170 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 1996-05-16 Juvre, Rømø
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør Havn
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1991-11-13 Søerne, Kbh
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
176 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 1999-05-17 Magrethe Kog
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
178 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-16 Brabrand sø, Århus
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1988-05-27 Skagen
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1989-01-16 Gilleleje Havn
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2006-09-03 Strøby ladeplads
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1989-05-14 Lakolk, Rømø
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1995-06-16 Utterslev Mose
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1998-09-21 SV Pynten Amager
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1995-08-02 Ølsømagle Revle
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1988-09-17 Blåvandshuk
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1988-10-08 Blåvandshuk
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1988-10-08 Blåvandshuk
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle)
203 X * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) 2016-10-29 Børstrup Hage
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1987-12-14 Gilbjerghoved
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1988-05-22 Grenen, Skagen
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2000-08-20 Ørhage
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
210 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-14 Skagen
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer)
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 1992-05-12 Gl. Skagen
213 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-17 Agger Tange
214 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
215 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1988-10-08 Blåvandshuk
216 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1988-09-17 Blåvandshuk
217 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
218 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1988-09-17 Blåvandshuk
219 X * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis) 2010-08-25 Gilleleje
220 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Grenen, Skagen
221 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 1998-08-22 Grenen, Skagen
222 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
223 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1988-05-24 Storeklit, Skagen
224 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
225 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
226 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
227 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
228 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 1998-11-08 Esbjerg Havn
229 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
230 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2002-05-19 Værnengene
231 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
232 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
233 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2001-06-02 Vejlerne
234 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2014-06-01 Gl. Hviding Engsø
235 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2004-01-15 Lønnerup fjord
236 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-05 Værnengene
237 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 1995-11-11 Ovesø, Sydthy
238 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
239 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 1999-05-25 Værnengene
240 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1988-07-16 Bognæs
241 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1988-07-16 Brordrup Mose
242 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
243 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
244 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2005-05-15 Butterstien, Skagen
245 X * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) 1993-05-23 Flagbakken, Skagen
246 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
247 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2013-06-15 Kåstrup, Skive
248 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 1993-06-16 Aborre Bjerget, Møn
249 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1998-05-16 Flagbakken, Skagen
250 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 1998-05-13 Storeklit, Skagen
251 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2020-05-21 Skagen
252 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 1992-05-18 Grenen, Skagen
253 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 1999-06-05 Bøtø Nor
254 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1987-04-01 Flagbakken, Skagen
255 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2011-06-12 Paradis Bakkerne, Bornholm
256 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
257 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
258 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
259 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
260 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 1992-05-15 Nordstranden, Skagen
261 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
262 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
263 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1988-05-27 Grenen, Skagen
264 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1988-11-12 Thystrup Bavelse
265 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
266 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 1996-08-13 Blåvandshuk
267 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
268 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1994-07-24 Endrup
269 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-14 Filsø
270 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1990-02-19 Overdrevsskoven, Sorø
271 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1992-04-16 Gram
272 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
273 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1987-01-19 Store Dyrehave, Hillerød
274 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1999-11-02 Indelukket, Jægersborg Dyrehave
275 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1989-01-15 Roust Høje, Varde
276 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1987-02-28 Kongelunden
277 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
278 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
279 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1991-05-11 Gilbjerghoved
280 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1995-06-02 Kærgårsmølle, Struer
281 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
282 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
283 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1988-05-27 Grenen, Skagen
284 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1988-05-07 Saltholm
285 X * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) 1988-05-23 Grenen, Skagen
286 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-28 Gram
287 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
288 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
289 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
290 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
291 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
292 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
293 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
294 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
295 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1988-05-23 Flagbakken, Skagen
296 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
297 X Merlin (Falco columbarius)
298 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
299 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2017-08-19 Tipperne
300 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1989-02-01 Kbh
301 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
302 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-06 Årslev engsø
303 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
304 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-08 Bredfjed Strand, Lolland
305 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen
306 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 1998-06-11 Koklapperne, Amager
307 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
308 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2000-09-11 Blåvandshuk
309 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-19 Mandø
310 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
311 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
312 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
313 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
314 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
315 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
316 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
317 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
318 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
319 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
320 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
321 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
322 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
323 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
324 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
325 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
326 X Great Tit (Parus major)
327 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1990-04-12 Amager Fælled
328 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
329 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
330 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
331 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
332 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
333 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2003-06-04 Stubben
334 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Staunings Ø
335 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
336 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
337 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
338 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
339 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2003-05-18 Grenen, Skagen
340 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
341 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
342 X * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 2017-08-31 Gedser
343 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2000-10-16 Mandø
344 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 1990-09-15 Stevns Klint
345 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2000-10-22 Blåvandshuk
346 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 1994-10-08 Blåvandshuk
347 X * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) 2016-06-01 Christiansø
348 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 1987-11-02 Ishøj Strand
349 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
350 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
351 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 1997-06-02 Stevns
352 X * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) 2020-05-27 Ellejkrattet, Skagen
353 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-19 Tipmosen Blåvand
354 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
355 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2008-08-11 Blåvand
356 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1991-06-15 Farum Sø
357 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
358 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
359 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2019-05-19 Saltholm
360 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 1997-07-05 Køge Sydstrand
361 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
362 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
363 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2018-10-14 Mandø
364 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2003-06-01 Gedser Fuglestation
365 X * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) 2010-06-08 Blåvand
366 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
367 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
368 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
369 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
370 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
371 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
372 X * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2001-07-16 Grenen,Skagen
373 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
374 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
375 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 1994-05-18 Christians Ø
376 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca)
377 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
378 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis)
379 X * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda) 2005-06-12 Højen, Skagen
380 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) 2015-05-26 Grenen, Skagen
381 X * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae) 2019-10-14 Mandø
382 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
383 X * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) 1997-05-22 Batteriskoven, Skagen
384 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
385 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
386 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
387 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
388 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
389 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
390 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
391 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1989-08-14 Køge
392 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
393 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-04-20 Tane sø
394 X * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) 2001-03-07 Vejlerne
395 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
396 X * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus) 2021-11-04 Christians Ø
397 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1988-05-23 Grenen, Skagen
398 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
399 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
400 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 1991-12-13 Frederiksværk
401 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-01 Sorthat Odde, Bornholm
402 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
403 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
404 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
405 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
406 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
407 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
408 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
409 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
410 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
411 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1992-05-18 Ellekrattet, Skagen
412 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
413 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1996-05-24 Ishøj Strand
414 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
415 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 1994-10-08 Blåvandshuk
416 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
417 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
418 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
419 X * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla) 2019-11-10 Gentofte Sø
420 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
421 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
422 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Ebeltoft Færgehavn
423 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
424 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1991-03-25 Ølsømagle Revle
425 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2019-10-16 Mandø
426 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2017-10-31 Gedser
427 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
428 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2005-10-13 Nyeng, Blåvand
429 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1987-11-02 Ishøj Strand
430 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-05 Thorsminde
431 X * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) 1996-11-05 Stevns Kridtbrud
432 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2005-10-16 Esbjerg Havn
433 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-01 Store Vrøj, Saltbæk Vig
434 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1986-12-29 Frederiksdal, Furesøen
435 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
436 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
437 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
438 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
439 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2004-05-11 Blåvandshuk
440 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-15 Stubben, København
441 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
442 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
443 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 1995-05-26 Grenen, Skagen
444 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
445 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
446 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2000-10-17 Skallingen, Blåvandshuk
447 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 1998-11-24 Værnengene, Tipperne
448 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1988-05-22 Damsted Klit, Skagen
449 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
450 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
451 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2013-09-29 Mandø
452 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
453 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 1997-11-20 Buttervej, Skagen
454 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
455 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
456 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
457 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1987-01-17 Vestre Kirkegård
458 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 1998-11-13 Oddevej, Skagen
459 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
460 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-06 Agger Tange
461 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1988-05-22 Grenen, Skagen
462 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
463 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
464 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
465 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
466 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
467 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
468 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
469 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
470 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1987-01-18 Gribskov
471 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
472 X European Serin (Serinus serinus)
473 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
474 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
475 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
476 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
477 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
478 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2016-10-15 Hønen, Fanø
479 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
480 X * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) 2005-05-28 Grenen, Skagen
481 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1988-05-07 Saltholm
482 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-29 Russerbakkevej, Hirtshals
483 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 1995-05-21 Christiansø
484 X * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) 2018-04-28 Fyrvej 7, Skagen
485 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 1998-03-16 Hellebæk
486 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
487 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 1997-06-05 Mandø
488 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
489 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-06 Skørping
490 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
491 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-16 Mandø
492 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer