DK Species Ranking

Vagn Freundlich


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Vagn Freundlichs ticks

This is Vagn Freundlichs Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1996-04-20 vind
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Ulvedybet
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Skagen
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Ulvedybet
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Mariager fjord
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Vejlerne
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Ulvedybet
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Vejlerne
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2020-07-02 Arup Vejle
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Vejlerne
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2020-10-16 Lillesø lille vildmose
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Vejlerne
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Ulvedybet
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Vejlerne
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Vejlerne
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2020-07-01 Bygholm Vejle vestsøen
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Ulvedybet
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Ulvedybet
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Ulvedybet
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Vejlerne
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Ulvedybet
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Ulvedybet
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Ulvedybet
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2010-05-07 Høstermark, Lille Vildmose
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Ulvedybet
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Vejlerne
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Ulvedybet
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 1992-04-05 bygholm vejle
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Ulvedybet
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Ulvedybet
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Vejlerne
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2005-05-16 Vejlerne
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Vejlerne
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Ulvedybet
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2020-08-01 Damhussøen Rødovre
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Ulvedybet
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Ulvedybet
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2021-05-16 Han Vejle
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2013-04-09 Limfjorden Egense
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) bulbjerg
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2010-05-13 Hirtshals
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) bulbjerg
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) bulbjerg
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2020-08-20 Tranum strand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Skagen
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) bulbjerg
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) Ulvedybet
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Ulvedybet
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Ulvedybet
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) toftesø
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) kollerup
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) Ulvedybet
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2018-11-03 Grenen skagen
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Ulvedybet
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) Vejlerne
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) stensnæs
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Vegger
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Skagen
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Ulvedybet
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Vejlerne
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) ryå
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 1988-06-05 kærup holme
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Skagen
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Ulvedybet
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Ulvedybet
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-02-17 Gravlev kildevæld
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) Vejlerne
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Nørresundby
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Ulvedybet
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Aalborg
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Ulvedybet
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Hald sø
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2009-06-07 Voerså
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Ulvedybet
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2005-05-24 bygholm vejle
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Ulvedybet
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Ulvedybet
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2000-06-19 bygholm vejle
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Ulvedybet
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2005-05-08 Lund fjord
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2005-10-11 revlsbuske
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Ulvedybet
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) u
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Ulvedybet
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Ulvedybet
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 1994-08-04 agger tange
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Vejlerne
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Ulvedybet
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Ulvedybet
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Ulvedybet
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Ulvedybet
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Ulvedybet
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Hanstholm
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Ulvedybet
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Ulvedybet
124 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-29 Aggertange
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Ulvedybet
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Ulvedybet
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) Hanstholm
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Ulvedybet
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Hanstholm
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2000-09-20 stensnæs
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Ulvedybet
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2007-09-24 Grenen Skagen
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2005-04-17 rærup
137 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2007-09-09 Rødhusstrand
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2010-05-04 Lille Vildmose
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) rold
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Hals
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2013-09-04 Tårs
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Ulvedybet
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2001-09-11 bygholm vejle
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Vejlerne
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Vejlerne
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Ulvedybet
148 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2020-10-17 Lønstrup strand
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Ulvedybet
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2019-04-29 Ulvedybet
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Ulvedybet
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Vejlerne
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Ulvedybet
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Ulvedybet
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Ulvedybet
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 1987-06-06 kærup holme
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-06-28 bygholm vejle
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Hanstholm
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-26 Hanstholmhavn
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Hanstholm
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 1988-08-13 skagen
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Hanstholm
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Vejlerne
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2000-02-12 skagen
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 1985-07-18 bygholm vejle
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2005-09-25 Hanstholm
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) Ulvedybet
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Ulvedybet
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Hanstholm
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Hanstholm
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Ulvedybet
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2013-01-19 Hirtshals
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2014-07-30 Hanstholm havn
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Ulvedybet
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Ulvedybet
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Vejlerne
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Bygholm Vejle
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) stensnæs
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) u
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Hanstholm
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2000-10-22 bygholm vejle
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Vejlerne
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Vejlerne
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Hanstholm
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Skagen
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Hanstholm
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Hanstholm
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) Hanstholm
202 X * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) 1998-01-24 frederikshavn
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) Hanstholm
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) Hanstholm
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Skagen
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Hanstholm
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) skagen
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Skagen
209 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-17 Grenen Skagen
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) Skagen
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Skagen
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-09 Anger tange
213 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Hanstholm
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Hanstholm
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Hanstholm
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1990-10-16 hanstholm
218 X * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis) 1990-10-06 Hanstholm
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Hanstholm
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Skagen
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Vegger
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Bulbjerg
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2008-05-18 Hanstholm Havn
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Tofte
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 1994-10-22 fjordholmene vejlerne
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Ulvedybet
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Vejlerne
232 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2001-05-20 krap-tårnet
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2012-05-27 Han Vejle Lund Fjord
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2020-01-18 Trehuse
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Ulvedybet
238 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 1989-07-08 Ulvedybet
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) Norssø
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Ryå
241 X * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) 2006-08-06 ørumsø
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Skagen
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2005-05-16 skagen
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Skagen
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2013-06-15 Kåstrup, Salling
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 1990-05-01 skagen
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1992-05-20 skagen
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2000-05-07 skagen
250 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2000-05-10 skagen
251 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 1992-05-22 skagen
252 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 1989-05-25 skagen
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Tofte
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-29 Vester Bølle Plantage
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Ulvedybet
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Ulvedybet
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Skagen
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Ulvedybet
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Skagen
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Skagen
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Skagen
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Skagen
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Ulvedybet
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Ulvedybet
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Ulvedybet
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Bygholm Vejle
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2000-04-18 skagen
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) kongerslev
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Bygholm Vejle
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2005-10-24 Hanstholm
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1993-10-23 tornby
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) rold
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2007-10-19 Ellekrattet
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) rold
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Aalborg
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Skagen
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2018-10-21 Sårup Hanstholm
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Vegger
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Skagen
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Skagen
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2013-01-16 Han Vejle Nordjylland
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) rold
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) rold
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) rold
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Ulvedybet
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Skagen
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) Ulvedybet
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Ulvedybet
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1992-04-15 Vejlerne
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Ulvedybet
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-05 Årslev engsø
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) rold
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-17 Skallingen
305 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 1983-05-23 Skagen
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Skagen
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Skagen
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) rold
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) ulvedybet
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Hanstholm
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) rold
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) rold
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Bygholm Vejle
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) rold
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) kollerup
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Ulvedybet
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) rold
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) kollerup
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) kollerup
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) kollerup
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) østerådalen
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Bygholm Vejle
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) kollerup
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Ulvedybet
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) frederikshavn
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Bygholm Vejle
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Ulvedybet
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Ulvedybet
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Ulvedybet
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2008-05-13 Skagen
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) rold
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) rold
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2007-10-06 Hanstholm
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2007-10-19 Batterivej Skagen
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2020-10-18 Tipmosen og heden
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Ulvedybet
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) rold
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2017-06-19 Nystrup Plantage Klitmøller
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Bygholm Vejle
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Bygholm Vejle
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2014-06-12 Aså enge Nordjylland
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Bygholm Vejle
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) østerådalen
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Ulvedybet
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) vildmosen
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) østerådalen
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Bygholm Vejle
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Vejlerne
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Ulvedybet
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) aggertange
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) bulbjerg
376 X * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana) 2012-05-20 Grenen Skagen
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) bulbjerg
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2014-05-11 Skagen
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2010-07-23 rold skov
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) rærup
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Ulvedybet
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) rold
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) aalborg
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Fyn
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Vejlerne
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) kollerup
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 X * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) 2001-03-05 Vejlerne
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Vejlerne
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Ulvedybet
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2012-12-30 Vust Holme
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Bygholm Vejle
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) bulbjerg
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) kollerup
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) bulbjerg
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) østerådalen
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Ulvedybet
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Skagen
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Vejlerne
410 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2014-06-07 Hillerslev thy
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Skagen
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Skagen
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Ulvedybet
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Bygholm Vejle
419 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-17 Ebeltoft færgehavn
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Ulvedybet
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) kollerup
422 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2020-10-18 Topmose og holme
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Ulvedybet
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2011-11-13 Hanstholm
427 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2018-12-28 Virksund
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2011-12-04 Strandby
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Vegger
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) aalborg
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) aalborg
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-13 Hirtshals havn
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Bygholm Vejle
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Ulvedybet
440 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2019-04-18 Kollerup Strand
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) ryå
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Ulvedybet
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Skagen
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) stensnæs
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Vejlerne
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Bygholm Vejle
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Skagen
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2004-12-31 Kousbækken
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Hanstholm
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) rold
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) skagen
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Rold
455 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2005-05-12 Frederikshavn
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Kollerup
457 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-06 agger tange
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) skagen
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) v
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) skagen
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Kollerup
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) skagen
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Vejlerne
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Vejlerne
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) skagen
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) kollerup
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) skagen
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) kollerup
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) skagen
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Vejlerne
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) skagen
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Hanstholm
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Ulvedybet
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Kollerup
475 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2021-03-14 Rødhus
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2014-05-11 Skagen
479 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-11-25 Nørre Tornby
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2005-10-22 hanstholm
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2020-06-07 Hanstholm fyrhaverne
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) kollerup
486 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-06 Skørping
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer