DK Species Ranking

Stinne Aastrup


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Stinne Aastrups ticks

This is Stinne Aastrups Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1991-04-15 Vind Hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2011-02-19 Lynderupgård
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2000-06-04
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2011-01-09
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2011-02-20 Egense
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1998-03-01 Vejlerne
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2011-01-02 Virksund
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2011-03-06 Ballum enge
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2011-07-12 Kraptårnet, Bygholm Vejle
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2011-01-16
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Lille Vildmose
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2011-02-20 Hjarbæk fjord
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2011-01-22 Nørreådalen
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2011-03-06 Ballum Enge
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2004-05-07 Ballum Forland
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2003-11-17 Agger tange
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2011-01-02
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2011-02-19 Hjarbæk fjord
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2011-01-02 Strandet
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2011-02-11 Præstø Fjord
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2006-10-16 Rømødæmningen
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2016-01-09 Vejle Havn
24 X * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) 2019-06-06 Sneum Enøgsæ
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2011-05-21 Lille Vildmose
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2010-05-08 Lille Vildmose
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2011-03-09 AggerTange
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2011-03-20 Kærup Holme, Vejlerne
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2011-01-16 Hjarbæk Fjord
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 1997-04-19 Margrethe Kog
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2011-01-02
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2011-02-20 Egense Havn
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2011-01-02 Spanggårde/Simested å
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2001-06-09 Bygholm
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2017-03-29 Utterslev Mose
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2011-02-19 Lovns v virksund
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2007-08-18 Majbølle Nor
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2002-04-01 Lønborggård, Skjern Enge
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2011-01-16 Hjarbæk Fjord
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2011-02-11 Præstø Fjord
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2009-02-08 Skjern Enge, Lønborggård-tårnet
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1990-04-25 Hirsholmene
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2003-01-10 Bulbjerg
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2011-02-06 hanstholm
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2001-10-13 Nr Vorupøre
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2011-05-27 Grenen
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2009-10-12 Blåvand ssp. stejnegeri + 17. 2. 2013 Blåvand Strand ssp. deglandi
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2009-10-12 Blåvand
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2011-02-06 Hanstholm
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2006-03-19 Blåvands huk
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2011-10-16 Blåvands Huk
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2011-01-02 Virksund
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2011-01-02 Virksund
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2011-01-02 Virksund
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2011-01-02 Virksund
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 1996-04-27 Kogleaks, Vejlerne
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2011-06-11 Anholt
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 1999-09-25 Hanstholm Fyrhaver
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2011-05-08 Gilbjerg Hoved
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-02 Birkepøl
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2011-03-06 Staunings Ø
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2011-01-03
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2011-04-30 Krabbesholm Skive
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2011-01-01
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2002-05-25 Grenen, Skagen
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-17 Bække
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2011-01-01
80 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2008-05-19 Skagen
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2011-05-26 Skagen
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1999-06-30 St Vildmose
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-30 Gulstav Mose, Langeland
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2009-07-07 Sneum Sluse + Lille Vildmose (2.7.2011)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2000-04-20 Vesløs Vejlevej
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2011-01-09 Viborg, Nørresø
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2011-01-02
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-01-15 Sallerup v Avnø
90 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-07-27 Bøtø Nor
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2011-05-08 Gilbjerg Hoved
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2011-01-03 Bruunshåb
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2011-04-09 Viskum
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2011-02-11 Præstø Fjord
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1995-11-04 Nors Sø
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2011-03-23 Hjarbæk Fjord v Virksund
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2000-04-20 Bulbjerg
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2011-02-20 Egense Hage - færgeleje
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2004-04-24 Viskum
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2011-03-20 Bygholm Vejle
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2011-01-09 Loldrup Sø
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2000-06-10 Harboøre Tange
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2011-03-20 Revlbuske
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2000-07-23 Agger Tange
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2005-10-19 Lønnerup Fjord
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2011-04-30 Geddal enge
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2011-03-09 Agger Tange
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2011-05-06 Staunings Ø
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2002-05-20 Hestholm p-plads, Skjern enge
111 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-07-12 Lakolk Klitsøer
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-05 Blåvand
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1997-05-18 Ulvedybet
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2011-07-11 Agger tange
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2011-02-20 Egense Færgeleje
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2011-05-27 Gerå
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2011-03-20 Bygholm Vejle
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2011-03-09 Agger Tange
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2011-05-27 Gerå
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2011-04-01 skjern Enge
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2000-07-24 Gerå
124 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2011-09-08 Grønningen,Blåvand
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2011-05-27 Gerå
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2011-05-09 Viskum
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2011-05-27 Gerå
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2011-03-09 Agger Tange
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2011-02-06 Roshage
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2007-09-02 Grenen, Skagen
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2011-05-27 Gjøl
134 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2004-07-12 Rømø
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2005-09-04 Kammerslusen
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2003-07-13 Galtkær
137 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-05-30 Sneum
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2010-05-04 Lille Vildmose
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1996-01-07 Bruunshåb
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1997-10-31 Neder Skringstrup, Simested Ådal
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2002-09-11 Bolle Enge
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2011-05-21 Lille Vildmose
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2006-05-27 Kammerslusen
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2011-09-22 Thissingvig, Mors
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1997-08-03 Agger Tange
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2005-10-21 Nr Vorupøre
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2011-05-08 Gilbjerg Hoved
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1996-08-11 Vejlerne
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2001-06-09 Vejlerne
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2011-01-02 Virksund
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2001-08-04 Skjern Enge
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2011-05-08 Slipshavn, Nyborg
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2011-05-06 ølsemagle revle
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2011-04-30 Veserne
156 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-18 Hønen, Fanø
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2008-05-22 Bølling Sø
159 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2010-05-26 Vest Stadil Fjord
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-06-29 Vejlerne
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2011-05-25 Skagen
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-30 Langø
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1997-09-14 Roshage
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2011-11-10 hirtshals havn
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2011-01-01
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2011-04-30 Geddal Enge
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2000-02-13 Skagen
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2015-05-14 Krogsgård Grusgrav, Tjæreborg
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1999-09-25 Hanstholm
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2011-01-01
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-03-05 Nærum
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2011-01-02
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-17 Brabrand Sø
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1995-11-04 Hanstholm havn
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2000-02-13 Skagen
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2011-01-02
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2008-10-14 Vejers Strand
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2011-09-09 Blåvand
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2011-04-01 Thorsminde
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2005-05-27 Skallingen
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2015-08-02 Kogleakssøen, vejlerne
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2011-04-30 Bovbjerg
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2011-04-30 Sønder Lem Vig
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2011-05-08 Gilbjerg Hoved
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2011-04-30 Bovbjerg
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2012-05-21 Kongens Kær, Vejle
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2002-08-16 Skjern Enge
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2011-05-08 Gilbjerg Hoved
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2011-10-08 Roshage
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1999-09-25 Ørhage
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2011-05-26 Grenen
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1994-10-01 Hanstholm Havn
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1995-11-04 Roshage
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2011-07-11 Agger Tange, Molen
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2011-10-08 Roshage
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2011-05-27 Grenen
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2001-05-21 Bulbjerg
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2011-02-06 Hanstholm
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2011-05-27 Skagen
209 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-16 grenen, Skagen
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1998-01-11 Bulbjerg
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2005-04-23 Nordstrand
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-05-07 Hirtshals Havn
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2004-09-21 Nr Lyngvig
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2011-05-25 Skagen
216 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2012-07-31 Trelde Næs, Vejle fjord (og en set 21.9.07 Thorsminde - gik til rst.Set næste morgen (dofbasen)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1998-08-23 Ørhage, Klitmøller
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 1998-08-22 Ørhage, Klitmøller
220 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2007-07-27 Ørhage (også set en her 23.8.98 - ikke indsendt/godkendt)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Skagen
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2011-04-15 Løvel
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2011-05-25 Grenen
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2007-08-31 Skagen havn
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2011-01-01
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2002-05-20 Værnengene
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2011-03-20 Melsig - Arup Vejle
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2011-03-16 Loldrup Sø
232 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2001-06-09 Vejlerne
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2014-06-01 Gl Hviding Engsø
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2004-01-14 Lønnerup
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-07 Værnengene
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2005-08-01 Skjern Enge
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2011-01-09 Simested å
238 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2021-06-05 Skjern Enge
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1999-04-03 Kogleaks, Vejlerne
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1999-06-29 Kraptårn, Vejlerne
241 X * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) 2006-08-05 Ræhr
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2011-06-22
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2005-05-16 Nedermosen, Skagen
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2011-05-08 Gilbjerg Hoved
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-24 Dall Hede
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2001-10-23 Bjerregård Strand
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1999-05-17 Skagen
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 1998-04-25 Skagen
250 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2020-05-22 Nedermosen, Skagen
251 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2008-05-19 Skagen
252 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 2005-04-24 Flagbakken
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1998-04-24 Skagen
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2007-04-30 Flagbakken
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2011-01-03 Frederiksdal
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1995-10-11 Loldrup Sø
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2011-03-20 Kærup Holme; vejlerne
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2011-02-13 Enø
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2000-04-30 Skagen
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1999-05-21 Skagen
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2011-03-18 Risskov
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1998-04-25 Skagen
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2011-02-13 Gavnø
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2011-03-06 Ballum Enge
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-06 Vilslev Enge
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2011-01-02
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2000-08-05 Gøttrup
268 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-14 Filsø
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1999-12-26 Hanstedreservatet
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1996-02-22 Sydlige del af Viborg Amt
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2011-03-11 Viborg
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2005-12-18 Hjardemål
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2006-03-12 Frederiksdal Skov
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1998-04-01 Gedsted
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2006-03-17 Tved Plantage
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1996-06-06 Ans
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2011-02-22 Kvorning Mølle, Nørreådalen, Viborg
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1999-10-17 Sønder Lem Vig
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1995-06-03 Kærgårdmølle, Struer
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2011-01-02 Spanggårde/Simested å
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1999-05-21 Grenen, Skagen
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Kompedal Plantage
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2014-01-03 Gram Slotspark
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1999-05-26 Fussingø Skov
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2011-01-20 Viborg
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2011-05-14 Kompedal
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2011-04-14 Hald Sø
291 X * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni) 2006-05-06 Grenen, Skagen
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2011-01-03
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1999-05-21 Skagen
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1995-09-10 Tryggelev Nor. Langeland
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1995-09-10 Gulstav Mose, Langeland
298 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2017-08-19 Værnengene
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2005-11-12 Bøvling Klit
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2011-01-09 Strandet, Hjarbæk Fjord
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-26 Årslev Engsø
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2011-05-26 Grenen
303 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-09 Bredfjed, Lolland
304 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen
305 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2006-08-05 Borris Hede
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1997-04-18 Frøslev Mose
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2008-05-24 Blåvand
308 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-21 mandø
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1999-05-21 Grenen, Skagen
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2011-01-05
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2011-01-01
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2008-10-14 Blåvand
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2011-01-02
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2011-01-01
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2011-03-06 Sønderjylland
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2011-01-01
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2011-01-22 Nørreådalen
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2011-01-09 Loldrup, Viborg
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2011-01-30 Bruunshåb
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2011-01-09 Loldrup
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2011-01-01
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 1997-04-18 Frøslev Plantage
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2011-01-01
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2011-01-01
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2018-04-22
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2011-07-13 Vejlerne
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1997-05-01 Kompedal Plantage
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2011-02-11 Hedehusene
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2011-02-27 Hirtshals
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1995-10-08 Arup Dæmningen, vejlerne
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2006-05-17 Tarp Enge
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2011-04-13 Loldrup Sø, Viborg
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2011-04-26
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 1999-05-21 Grenen, Skagen
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2011-02-06 Vilsbøl pl.
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2011-05-08 Gilbjerg Hoved
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2003-11-16 Gl Hviding
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2003-10-13 Mandø
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2000-10-22 Blåvands Huk
345 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 1991-10-06 Hanstholm Fyrhaver
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2000-10-21 Skallingen
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2011-04-30
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2011-04-01 Stadil
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2002-04-23 Thane Sø
351 X * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) 2020-05-27 Ellekrattet, Skagen
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1995-06-10 Hald Sø
354 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2014-09-09 Lyngvig Fyr
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1998-06-14 Vejlerne
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2011-04-30 Veserne
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2008-06-25 Kalø Hovedgaard
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2011-05-19 Søndersø Viborg
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2011-05-10 Nørreådalen, Viborg
362 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2018-10-14 Mandø
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2011-06-02 Kærvænget, Viborg
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2011-05-10 Nørreåen v Bruunshåb
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1996-06-05 Tapdrup
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2001-05-21
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2011-04-15 Viborg
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2011-05-14 Knudstrup
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2010-10-19 Rømø
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2011-04-26 Viborg, haven
376 X * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana) 2012-05-20 Grenen, Skagen
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2011-04-30
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2017-05-13 Lyngvig Fyr, ChrØ (2.6.18)
380 X * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae) 2011-05-16 Bækbygård Strand
381 X * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 2011-08-01 Blåvand
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1999-02-21 Borgvold, Viborg
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2011-01-03
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2011-01-02
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2011-01-03 Rindsholm
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2011-01-30 Bruunshåb
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1997-04-18 Gråsten
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2002-09-21 Agger Tange
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2011-03-06
391 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-04-23 Thane Sø
392 X * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) 2001-03-05 Skrårup
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2011-10-15 Mandø
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2011-01-01
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-02-03 Universitetsparken, Kbh
398 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-07 Bornholm
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2011-01-02 Viborg
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2011-10-09 Tårupgård
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2011-03-23 Viborg
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2011-03-06 Skærbæk
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2011-05-26 Skagen
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2011-01-01
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2001-05-12 Skagen
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2011-06-03 Nørreådalen, Viborg
410 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2004-05-28 Varde Kær
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2009-10-21 Hanstholm
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2011-05-08 Gilbjerg Hoved
414 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2003-06-01 Molslaboratoriet
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1995-06-10 Hald Sø
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2011-05-26 Grenen
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2011-05-10 Funder Kirkeby
419 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Ebeltoft Færgehavn
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2011-04-30 Sdr Lem Vig
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2011-04-01 Vejlby Klit
422 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2019-05-21 Grenen, Skagen ( og tidligere i Blåvand)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2011-04-30 Veserne
425 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-19 Gilleleje havn
426 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2011-10-29 Hanstholm
427 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-02 Thorsminde
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2005-10-16 Fourfelt, Esbjerg
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2011-01-03 Rindsholm
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2011-01-02
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2011-01-01
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2016-05-07 Skagen
437 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-11 Hirtshals
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2011-03-19 Strandet, Hjarbæk Fjord
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2011-03-06 Staunings Ø
440 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2001-05-01 Værnengene
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2011-01-03 Rindsholm
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2011-03-19 Skals Enge
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2003-10-11 Hillerup Enge
444 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 2012-12-02 Grenen, Skagen
445 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2001-05-20 Skagen
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2011-03-06 Ballum Enge
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2011-04-30 Klosterheden
448 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2013-09-29 Mandø
449 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1999-05-21 Grenen, Skagen
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 1999-02-04 Gravlev Ådal
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2011-03-19 Virksund Havn
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2011-01-01
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2011-01-01 Viborg
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2011-01-08 Viborg (Kærvænget)
455 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 1998-11-28 Skagen
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2011-01-09
457 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-08 Agger Tange
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1998-11-22 Skagen
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2011-01-01
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2011-04-01 Skjern Enge
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2011-04-01 Vejlby
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2011-01-09
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2011-07-11 Vorupøre
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2005-01-02 Frydenstrand, Frederikshavn
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 1999-11-21 Grav Moltkes plantage, Sevel
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2011-01-09 C E Flensborgs pl
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1998-01-11 Glædevej, Frøstrup
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2011-03-06 Staunings Ø
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2001-05-21 Skagen
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2011-01-09
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2000-04-30
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1998-10-03 Arupdæmningen, Vejlerne
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2011-03-03 Vandet Mose
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2011-01-09
475 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2016-10-14 Hønen, Fanø
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 X * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) 2005-05-29 Grenen, Skagen
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2005-09-04 Kammerslusen
479 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-13 Tornby Klitplantage
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2004-10-10 Mandø
481 X * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) 2018-04-28 Skagen
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2009-06-05 Krejbjerg, Nr Snede
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2011-02-19 Strandet Hjarbæk Fjord
486 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-05 Skørping
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-16 Mandø
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer