DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Jan Lindgaard Rasmussen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Jan Lindgaard Rasmussens ticks

This is Jan Lindgaard Rasmussens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1993-04-11 Vind Hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 1993-05-08 Nørre Herlev
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1995-10-18 Filsø
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1987-10-15 Langli
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 1998-01-30 Dybsø Fjord
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1992-02-12 Glombak
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1987-08-27 Alsønderup Engsø
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2011-04-25 Broksø Enge
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2021-05-19 Fladstrand, Gavnø
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2007-06-28 Selsø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 1994-08-06 Borreby Mose
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2021-01-10 Dalby Møllebæk
24 X * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) 2019-06-06 Sneum Digesø
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1997-04-26 Solbjerg Engsø
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2003-10-03 Skt. Hans Bugt, Roskilde Fjord
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 1993-06-08 Borreby Mose
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1998-06-04 Røgbølle Sø, Lolland
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1999-08-01 Alsønderup Enge
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 1993-09-30 Stenholt Mose, Esrum Sø
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2003-04-20 Torup Hul
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1986-02-11 Gilleleje Havn
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1992-08-08 Ølsemagle Revle
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2016-02-17 Klegod Strand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2018-02-08 Eskebjerg Vesterlyng
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2011-04-20 Asserbo Strand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1986-02-12 Gilleleje Havn
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 1989-06-10 Alsønderup Engsø
57 X * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) 2022-02-13 Selsø
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1989-06-07 Gribskov
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2016-04-22 Jættebrink, Østmøn
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
63 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2020-10-27 Vejby Strand
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 X * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) 2020-10-27 Vejby Strand
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 1987-05-15 Alsønderup Enge
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1993-06-26 Bommerlund Plantage
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1989-06-25 Søborg Sø
84 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-06-07 Gulstav Mose
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-17 Ulvshale
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1995-06-02 Busemarke Mose
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-28 Busemarke Mose
91 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-07-27 Bøtø Nor, Trolliusvej
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1986-12-06 Furesø
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1987-05-15 Alsønderup Engsø
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 1993-06-25 Lysabild Strand
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2012-05-18 Grusgrav, Nagbøl Kirkevej.
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
103 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-06-30 Søborg Sø
104 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-07-15 Borreby Mose
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
106 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 1999-07-16 Præstø Fed
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 1997-09-06 Ølsemagle revle
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1987-08-26 Alsønderup Engsø
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1989-07-04 Bøvling Fjord
112 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-07-13 Lakolk Klitsøer
113 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-05 Blåvand, Nordhukket
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1987-08-26 Alsønderup Engsø
115 X * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) 2015-11-09 Værnengene
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1987-08-26 Ølsemagle Revle
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 1997-07-17 Ølsemagle Revle
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1986-02-12 Gilleleje Havn
133 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2021-10-22 Grønningen, Blåvand
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
135 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2004-07-13 Sønderland Strand, Rømø
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2013-05-19 Klydesøen, Amager
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 1992-07-27 Borreby Mose
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2013-04-18 Bøjden Nor
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1994-03-03 Hjembæk Rodzoneanlæg
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 1986-10-21 Stenholt Mose
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 1992-07-27 Borreby Mose
145 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2015-10-27 Geddal Enge
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1991-06-15 Selsø
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2012-09-30 Rødvig Havn
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
149 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2020-10-16 Harrerenden, Lønstrup Strand
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2019-04-28 Perlen, Ulvedybet
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1994-08-06 Ølsemagle Revle
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
157 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-19 Hønen, Fanø
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 1995-08-15 Ølsemagle Revle
160 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2021-10-17 Margrethekog Nord
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2019-08-25 Ballum Sluse
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1986-02-11 Gilleleje Havn
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-22 Hanstholm Havn
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1994-10-22 Trylleskoven
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 1996-03-07 Hirtshals Havn
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1987-10-15 Langli
169 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1995-05-20 Skagen Nordstrand
170 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 1995-07-11 Hjerting Strand
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1991-11-08 Peblingesøen
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
176 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-03-04 Nærum Gadekær
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1989-01-15 Gilleleje Havn
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1989-01-29 Gilleleje Havn
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2000-09-09 Rødvig Havn
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 1999-01-09 Gilleleje Havn
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1989-07-02 Lakolk, Rømø
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1988-07-24 Ølsemagle Revle
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 X * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) 2021-06-26 Grenen, Skagen
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1998-09-21 Kongelundsstranden
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2002-07-20 Tissø, enge i syd
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1991-05-18 Saltvandssøen
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1995-10-19 Ørhage
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1987-10-16 Langli
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1988-07-24 Ølsemagle Revle
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2018-10-06 Vammen Vesterkær
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1986-12-27 Gilleleje Havn
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
207 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
210 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-14 Grenen, Skagen
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2014-04-20 Kattegat, mellem Læsø og Anholt
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2014-03-08 Ålebæk Strand, Møn
213 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-09 Agger Tange
214 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
215 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2018-09-24 Korshage
216 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1988-07-30 Børstrup Hage, Gilleleje
217 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
218 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2017-10-29 Børstrup Hage
219 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
220 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
221 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
222 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
223 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1997-07-27 Nyord, Møn
224 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1989-07-01 Rudbøl
225 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
226 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1989-07-04 Hvide Sande Havn
227 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
228 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2015-02-11 Thyborøn Havn
229 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
230 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2002-06-02 Villahøj, Vestamager
231 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1994-07-29 Kammerslusen
232 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1989-07-03 Lakolk Mose, Rømø
233 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2004-05-22 Kraptårnet, Vejlerne
234 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-07 Skarvsøen, Skagen
235 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2014-04-06 Sostrup Slotspark
236 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-08 Dagslettens Værn
237 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2014-05-16 Villahøj, Vestamager
238 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
239 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2001-10-02 Klydesø
240 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1988-07-15 Bognæs, Roskilde
241 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1988-07-25 Gadstrup Mose
242 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
243 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
244 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2020-04-14 Klintholm Mose
245 X * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) 2017-06-05 Dannemare, Lolland
246 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
247 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2013-06-15 Kåstrupvej, Oddense
248 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 1993-06-16 Jydelejet, Møns Klint
249 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
250 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2012-08-28 Tybjerglille Bakker
251 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2020-05-22 Nedermose, Skagen
252 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2001-02-21 Grødbyvej, Bornholm
253 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
254 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1997-01-25 Gavnø
255 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-19 Højris Slot, Mors
256 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
257 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
258 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
259 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
260 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2001-06-01 Rejsby Enge
261 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1989-07-02 Møgeltønder Kog
262 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
263 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1992-04-28 Gilbjerghoved
264 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1986-11-08 Møllekrog, Esrum Sø
265 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
266 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
267 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
268 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1997-10-25 Højer
269 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-29 Kløvgårde, Fiil Sø
270 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1997-03-14 Dalmose
271 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1992-07-11 Brogårds Plantage
272 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
273 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1986-11-24 Store Dyrehave, Hillerød
274 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2000-02-10 Nejede Vesterskov
275 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1993-04-08 Arnum
276 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1987-02-21 Kongelunden
277 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1987-04-06 Salpetermosen, Hillerød
278 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1987-10-16 Langli
279 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1987-10-25 Kofoeds Enge
280 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1997-05-24 Koppelgårdsvej, Møn
281 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
282 X * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus) 1993-06-29 Værnengene
283 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1998-05-26 Røsnæs
284 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1987-04-25 Gilbjerghoved
285 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
286 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2015-02-28 Draved Skov
287 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1991-06-16 Vaserne
288 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
289 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
290 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
291 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1993-04-09 Varde
292 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
293 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
294 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
295 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1987-05-15 Alsønderup Engsø
296 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
297 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1987-10-15 Langli
298 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1988-05-28 Gilbjerghoved
299 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2017-08-20 Værnengene
300 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1989-02-13 Islands Brygge
301 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1987-03-21 Snævret, Esrum Å
302 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-06 Årslev Engsø
303 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
304 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-08 Bredfjed, Lolland
305 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
306 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2017-05-21 Luntebjerg, Odsherred
307 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
308 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2011-07-29 Halk Nor skydebane
309 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
310 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1991-05-25 Busemarke Mose
311 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
312 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
313 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1986-10-21 Møllekrog, Esrum Sø
314 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
315 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
316 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
317 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 1989-07-02 Tved
318 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
319 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1986-11-29 Store Dyrehave, Hillerød
320 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
321 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
322 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1989-07-05 Dejbjerg Plantage
323 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
324 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 1989-07-03 Kogsbøl Mose
325 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
326 X Great Tit (Parus major)
327 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1990-09-29 Tryggelev Nor
328 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1989-07-03 Lakolk Mose
329 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
330 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
331 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1988-07-24 Høje Tåstrup
332 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1987-10-13 Langli
333 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 1995-10-18 Agger Tange
334 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-03-04 Staunings Ø
335 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
336 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
337 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
338 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
339 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2016-04-18 Hellebæk
340 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
341 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
342 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
343 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2015-11-24 Stevns Fyr
344 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2012-10-30 Spangsbro, Kalundborg
345 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
346 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
347 X * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) 2016-06-02 Slottet, Christiansø
348 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 1987-11-02 Vallensbæk Havn
349 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
350 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
351 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2013-05-10 Sandlodden, Halsnæs
352 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
353 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-19 Tipmosen, Blåvand
354 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1993-06-09 Jydelejet-Liselund, Møn
355 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
356 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1991-06-16 Farum Sø
357 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
358 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
359 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2019-10-15 Mosen, Blåvand
360 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 1997-07-06 Køge Sydstrand
361 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
362 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
363 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2018-10-15 Mandø sydvestmarker
364 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2020-06-18 Gedser Fuglestation
365 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
366 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
367 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
368 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
369 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1988-05-31 Gundsømagle Sø
370 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1989-06-25 Kobæk Vig, Esrum Sø
371 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1988-05-31 Gundsømagle Sø
372 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
373 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
374 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
375 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 2017-10-19 Skallingen
376 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca)
377 X * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana) 1994-11-13 Stængehus, Tisvilde Hegn
378 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis)
379 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
380 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) 1993-05-05 Høvblege
381 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
382 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
383 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
384 X * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli) 1993-05-07 Høvblege
385 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1995-04-12 Gilbjerg Hoved
386 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
387 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
388 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
389 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
390 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1989-07-05 Trelde Næs
391 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1989-08-12 Køge
392 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
393 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2003-04-25 Tane Sø
394 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
395 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
396 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
397 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1987-10-15 Langli
398 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
399 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
400 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 1991-12-13 Frederiksværk
401 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-03 Sorthat Odde, Bornholm
402 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
403 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
404 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
405 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
406 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
407 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
408 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
409 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
410 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
411 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2001-06-03 Magisterkog - Møllehus
412 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
413 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2000-05-19 Vallensbæk Sø
414 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
415 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2014-03-29 Tornby Klitplantage
416 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
417 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2014-04-26 Nakkehoved, Gilleleje
418 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1990-05-30 Fruebjerg, Gribskov
419 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
420 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
421 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
422 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Ebeltoft Færgehavn
423 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
424 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1992-04-28 Gilbjerghoved
425 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2017-10-15 Ho
426 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2020-10-15 Tipmosen, Blåvand
427 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
428 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-19 Gilleleje Havn
429 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1987-11-02 Ishøj Strand
430 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2018-12-27 Sundstrup
431 X * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) 1996-07-10 Stevns Kridtbrud
432 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2017-11-01 Skansehage, Rørvig
433 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-03 Store Vrøj, Saltbæk Vig
434 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
435 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
436 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
437 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
438 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
439 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
440 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-21 Nordsøcenteret, Hirtshals
441 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
442 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
443 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2015-06-08 Keldsnor
444 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
445 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
446 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2015-11-28 Store Fuglede
447 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 2018-11-17 Nordstrand, Skagen
448 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1992-04-25 Gilbjerghoved
449 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
450 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
451 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
452 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
453 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2011-03-08 Hornbæk Havn
454 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1986-02-11 Gilleleje Havn
455 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
456 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
457 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
458 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2019-10-30 Korshage, Rørvig
459 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
460 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
461 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1993-05-18 Gilbjerghoved
462 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
463 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
464 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
465 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
466 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
467 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1989-01-29 Gilbjerghoved
468 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 1987-02-09 Gribskov
469 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
470 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1987-02-09 Gribskov
471 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
472 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1993-05-07 Gilbjerg Hoved
473 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
474 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1987-10-14 Langli
475 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
476 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
477 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
478 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2016-10-15 Keldsand, Fanø
479 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
480 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
481 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1992-04-28 Hesbjerg
482 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-12 Tornby Klitplantage
483 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2014-11-23 Sydhavnstippen, København
484 X * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) 2018-05-01 Skarpæsvej, Skagen
485 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 1998-03-17 Hellebæk Avlsgård
486 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
487 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2014-05-24 Tarp
488 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
489 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
490 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
491 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
492 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer