DK Species Ranking

Sten Nielsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Sten Nielsens ticks

This is Sten Nielsens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 1979-04-13 Boestofte, Stevns
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2002-06-21 Vamdrup
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 1979-04-13 Boestofte, Stevns
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1991-09-09 Rømø
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2008-04-02 Ballum Enge
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1982-05-20 Borreby Mose Stigsnæs
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1991-10-13 Mandø
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2008-07-17 Dons Nørresø
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 1979-04-13 Lyderslev Gadekær
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 1980-01-02 Boestofte, Stevns
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1991-10-13 Ballum
13 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1991-10-13 Ballum
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1979-04-13 Lyderslev Gadekær
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1992-11-15 Skjern Enge
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1980-01-02 Boestofte
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 1992-04-19 Værnengene
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1979-04-13 Boestofte
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 1992-06-11 Ballum
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2021-01-15 Dalby Møllebæk
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1999-05-23 Skjern Enge
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1990-04-13 Skjern Enge
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1999-05-23 Skjern Enge
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1990-10-01 Mandø
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1979-04-13 Lyderslev Gadekær
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1990-10-01 Mandø
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1991-06-09 Skjern Enge
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2009-04-19 Lønnerup Fjord
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2021-05-29 Bygholm Eng - østsøen
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1979-04-13 Stege Havn
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2013-02-10 Furesøen
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1979-04-13 Stege Havn
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2007-01-13 Binderup Bugt
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2021-05-29 Bygholm Eng - østsøen
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1979-04-13 Agersø
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2011-03-27 Røjle Klint
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2007-04-01 Anslet Hage, Lillebælt
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1990-04-15 Lillebælt
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1998-02-22 Halk Hoved, Lillebælt
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1986-01-01 Sjællandsbroen
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1986-01-01 Sjællandsbroen
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1986-01-01 Sjællandsbroen
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 1979-04-13 Højstrup Strand
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2004-06-04 Torup Plantage
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 1979-04-13 St Heddinge
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1979-04-13 Boestofte, Stevns
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 1979-04-13 Møns Klint
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2006-03-25 Tirsbæk
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1979-04-13 Boestofte, Stevns
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 1979-04-13 Helsingør
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1993-05-10 Vejlerne
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2000-07-14 Vr. Nebel
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2016-07-20 Sparkærvej. Både ny matrikel og DK art
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 1979-04-13 Boestofte, Stevns
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1979-04-13 Lyderslev Gadekær
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1979-04-13 Boestofte, Stevns
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1979-04-13 Agersø
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1986-06-15 Amager Fælled
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1979-04-13 Lyderslev Gadekær
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2006-06-07 Solkær Enge - Kolding
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2003-07-12 Ødis Sø
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 1979-04-13 Agersø
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2012-05-11 Nagbøl Grusgrav
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1979-04-13 Agersø
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 1979-04-13 Boestofte, Stevns
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1990-04-13 Mandø
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1990-08-14 Rømø
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1979-04-13 Agersø
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2003-05-05 Soldaterbroen, Dons Nørresø
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2015-08-02 Hønen, Fanø
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1999-05-23 Skjern Enge
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1992-08-01 Vest Stadil
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1991-09-09 Rømø
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1991-09-09 Rømødæmningen
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1991-05-05 Værnengene
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1991-09-13 Mandø
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1991-09-02 Vadehavet
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1982-05-20 Borreby Mose
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2015-07-29 Saltvandssøen Margrethekog
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2009-06-06 Sneum
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2008-08-17 Drættegrund, Æbelø
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1991-10-20 Rømø
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 1990-04-13 Vadehavet
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1993-01-14 Vorupør Mole
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2006-09-16 Solkær Enge
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2009-10-17 Fuglsand - Skjern Enge
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2005-11-26 Elkjærholm Bæk
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2006-01-31 Ferup Sø
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1979-04-13 Agersø
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1999-05-09 Værnengene
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2009-06-06 Sneum Digesø
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2020-10-28 Sneum Digesø
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2005-08-05 Knabberup Sø
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2005-09-08 Knabberup Sø
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 1979-04-13 Agersø
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2015-07-29 Saltvandssøen Margrethekog
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2007-05-03 Kongens Kær
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2006-06-07 Solkær Enge
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1990-08-14 Ballum sluse
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1992-05-09 Bulbjerg
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2014-01-03 Hanstholm Havn
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 1979-04-13 Boestofte, Stevns
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1992-06-07 Kogleaks
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2008-04-02 Esbjerg Havn
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2018-01-26 Hanstholm Havn
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2002-04-16 Dons Nørresø
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 1979-04-13 Boestofte, Stevns
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 1990-04-13 Vadehavet
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2012-01-28 Hanstholm Havn
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2012-01-28 Hanstholm Havn
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 1979-04-13 Boestofte, Stevns
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 1989-05-12 Ertholmene
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1991-07-13 Frederikshavn
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1991-08-08 Rømø
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 1990-04-13 Kolding
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 1979-04-13 Agersø
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2007-09-16 Kogleaks Vejlerne
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1992-06-07 Kogleaks
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2007-09-01 Stenderup Hage, Lillebælt
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2007-01-17 Vejle Havn
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1989-05-12 Ertholmene
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1989-05-12 Ertholmene
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2002-04-06 Frederikshavn
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2005-08-15 Vejle Havn
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1993-05-15 Vorupør Mole
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2012-05-10 Grenen
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2021-11-13 Hanstholm Havn
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2006-01-05 Vorupør Mole
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1998-06-20 Bulbjerg
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2019-08-20 Hoven Mølle dambrug - Rohden Ådal
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1981-07-20 Rudbøl
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1992-05-09 Bulbjerg
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2008-04-02 Esbjerg Havn
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1980-06-20 Bognæs Roskilde Fjord
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1998-06-20 Bygholm Vejle
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1992-05-09 Vejlerne
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2005-12-03 Rudbøl
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2019-12-01 Gullestrup, Herning
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1979-04-13 Højstrup Strand
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2001-03-03 Hindemaj
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2008-06-21 Solkær Enge
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1991-04-21 Hampen Sø
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1990-06-08 Houens Hulskov
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2001-10-20 Bjerregård
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1998-06-21 Lille Vildmose
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-05-03 Dalby Skov, Kolding
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1979-04-13 Boestofte Stevns
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1979-04-13 Boestofte, Stevns
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1982-05-20 Borreby Mose Stigsnæs
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1990-10-01 Mandø
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1992-05-10 Ballum Enge
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1992-06-23 Fovslet Skov
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2006-05-04 Vejle Losseplads
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1998-02-22 Bankel Sø
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1992-11-15 Skjern Enge
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-12 Vilslev Enge
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1979-04-13 Boestofte Stevns
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1998-10-20 Kvong
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2014-01-03 Hansted reservatet
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1998-07-11 Rodal, Egtved Ådal
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 1979-04-13 Højstrup Skov
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2006-01-05 Skradekær
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2017-03-03 Føvling
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2016-03-13 Gludsted Plantage
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1991-05-20 Drejens Skov, Kolding
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1992-04-19 Værnengene
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2006-05-13 Hammerknuden
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2018-10-20 Sårup, Tved Plantage Hanstholm
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1991-02-09 Rørbæk Sø
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1999-06-18 Røsnæs
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2005-08-07 Røserne, Frederikshåb
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2019-01-18 Gråsten Skovene v slottet
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2006-05-13 Bastemosen
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 1979-04-13 Højstrup Skov
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1992-03-17 Bølling Sønderskov
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1990-06-03 Marielund, Kolding
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 1979-04-13 Boestofte, Stevns
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 X * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae) 2012-05-08 Skagen Nordstrand
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1999-05-23 Grønæltevej, Skjern Enge
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1998-08-25 Bankel Sø
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2005-11-15 Bøvling Klit
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1990-10-01 Mandø
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2005-07-17 Frederikshåb Plantage
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2003-03-08 Jordrup Skov
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2004-05-24 Æbelø
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 1979-04-13 Højstrup Skov
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 1979-04-13 Boestofte, Stevns
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 1979-04-13 Helsingør
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 1979-04-13 Boestofte, Stevns
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 1991-09-30 Vonsild
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 1979-04-13 Boestofte, Stevns
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1990-04-13 Kolding
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1979-04-13 Boestofte, Stevns
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1979-04-13 Boestofte, Stevns
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1993-04-13 Torup Plantage
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 1990-04-13 Kolding
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2000-06-01 Stallerup Sø
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 1979-04-13 Boestofte, Stevns
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 1979-04-13 Boestofte, Stevns
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2003-05-20 Rands Fjord
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1993-03-11 Han Vejle
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2005-08-07 Frederikshåb Plantage
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 1979-04-13 Boestofte, Stevns
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2012-07-19 Hirtshals
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1993-02-07 Tømmerby Fjord
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 1979-04-13 Agersø, Egholm
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 1979-04-13 Boestofte, Stevns
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 1979-04-13 Agersø
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1990-04-13 Kolding
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1990-04-13 Kolding
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 1990-04-13 Kolding
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1990-04-13 Kolding
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2016-06-01 Kongens Kær, Vejle
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1990-04-13 Kolding
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1990-04-13 Kolding
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2006-06-11 Æbelø
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 1990-04-13 Kolding
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 X * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) 2008-10-17 Grønningen, Blåvand
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2004-05-28 Ferup
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1990-04-13 Kolding
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 1990-04-13 Kolding
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 1990-04-13 Kolding
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 1990-04-13 Kolding
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 X * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae) 2011-05-15 Bækbygård Strand
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 1979-04-13 Højstrup Skov
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 1979-04-13 Boestofte, Stevns
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1979-04-13 Boestofte, Stevns
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1990-04-13 Kolding
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2006-06-11 Æbelø
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 1979-04-13 Boestofte, Stevns
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2003-04-11 Svinkløv
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 1979-04-13 Boestofte Stevns
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-02-24 Universitetsparken
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 1979-04-13 Boestofte, Stevns
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 1990-04-13 Kolding
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 1979-04-13 Boestofte, Stevns
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1990-04-13 Kolding
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2006-06-11 Æbelø
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 1979-04-13 Boestofte, Stevns
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2006-04-30 Varde Ådal
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1990-06-15 Kolding
411 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2004-06-04 Lund Fjord
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1990-04-13 Kolding
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1998-06-15 Stavshede Plantage
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1991-04-03 Egtved foderstof
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1991-05-26 Houens Odde
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1992-08-15 Skjern Enge
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2005-05-20 Frøslev Mose
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1990-10-01 Mandø
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1998-03-12 Christiansdal, Haderslev
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 1979-04-13 Boestofte, Stevns
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 1979-04-13 Boestofte, Stevns
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1979-04-13 Boestofte, Stevns
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 1991-05-05 Værnengene
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1999-03-27 Vr. Nebel Å
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 1979-04-13 Boestofte, Stevns
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1990-04-13 Kolding
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 1990-04-13 Kolding
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2010-01-26 Uldum Kær
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1993-01-14 Nr Vorupør
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 1979-04-13 Boestofte, Stevns
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 1990-04-13 Kolding
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1990-04-13 Kolding
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1979-04-13 Boestofte, Stevns
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2021-05-28 Krik
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1979-04-13 Boestofte, Stevns
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2011-02-25 Sysselvej regnvandsbassin Vejle
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 1979-04-13 Boestofte, Stevns
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2006-01-05 Skradekær
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2009-04-08 Husted Mose
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 1990-04-13 Kolding
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2011-08-21 Vester Torup Klitplantage
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1979-04-13 Boestofte, Stevns
470 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1990-04-13 Boestofte
472 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1993-02-07 Tømmerby Fjord
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 1990-05-20 Kolding
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 1979-04-13 Boestofte Stevns
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2012-05-10 Grenen
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 1979-04-13 Agersø
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer