DK Species Ranking

Jens Muff Hansen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Jens Muff Hansens ticks

This is Jens Muff Hansens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1969-04-13 Borris Sønderland
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2011-07-05 Mørke Kær (Syddjurs)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2010-07-03 Råbjerg Hede (Frederikshavn)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2019-04-05 Uldum Kær (Hedensted)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2014-10-14 Fredericia Havn (Fredericia)
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2019-08-25 Nørresø, Tønder (vest for jernbanen) (Tønder)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2012-10-14 Vrads Sande (Silkeborg)
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2011-05-28 Vejlen - Tåsinge (Svendborg)
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2012-10-27 Filsø, Mellemsø (Varde)
13 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2014-02-16 Løve (Silkeborg)
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2012-10-28 Nymindegab (Varde)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2021-01-24 Rønkilde øst for Bording (Ikast-Brande)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2012-12-27 Bryrup (Silkeborg)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2021-04-07 Sletkærvej vandhuller (Horsens)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2011-05-28 Vejlen - Tåsinge (Svendborg)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Vejlerne
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2014-04-27 Vilsted Sø (Vesthimmerlands)
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2011-05-28 Vejlen - Tåsinge (Svendborg)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2011-05-28 Vejlen - Tåsinge (Svendborg)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2015-07-05 Ulvedybet, Perlen (Jammerbugt)
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2011-05-28 Vejlen - Tåsinge (Svendborg)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2014-08-24 Egå Engsø (Århus)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2014-08-24 Egå Engsø (Århus)
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2020-07-22 Hejrede Sø vest (Guldborgsund)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2015-07-05 Ulvedybet, Perlen (Jammerbugt)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2021-02-05 Kruså Møllesø (Aabenraa)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2021-02-02 Mossø vestende (Skanderborg)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2014-08-24 Egå Engsø (Århus)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2019-03-28 Føns Vig (Middelfart)
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2013-04-02 Egense (Aalborg)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2019-05-14 Lerdrup Bugt (Odder)
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2021-03-25 Helgenæs, østkysten (Syddjurs)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2019-04-17 Mossø (Skanderborg)
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2021-05-08 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2015-12-18 Kalgård Sø ved Bryrup (Silkeborg)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2020-01-26 Lindholm Hoved (Skanderborg)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2013-12-25 Bryrup Langsø (Silkeborg)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2011-05-28 Vejlen - Tåsinge (Svendborg)
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2010-07-18 Skærbækdalen (Silkeborg)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2014-08-24 Egå Engsø (Århus)
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2019-05-19 Kærgård Klitplantage (Varde)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2021-03-20 Hanstholm Havn og havet ud for (Thisted)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2011-06-28 Salten Skov (Silkeborg)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2012-10-14 Vrads Sande (Silkeborg)
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2020-03-31 Bryrup (Silkeborg)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2014-09-05 Han Vejle (Thisted)
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) Bryrup
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Skjern Enge
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2020-01-03 Torup Sø (Silkeborg)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2014-08-24 Egå Engsø (Århus)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-02-18 Gravlev Sø (Rebild)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2012-05-07 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2019-04-05 Hovedskov vandhul NV for Grædstrup (Horsens)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2011-05-28 Vejlen - Tåsinge (Svendborg)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2014-08-24 Egå Engsø (Århus)
95 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1988-07-15 Brabrand Sø - vestenden (Århus)
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2015-07-05 Ulvedybet, Perlen (Jammerbugt)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2020-05-15 Hestholm, Øster (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2011-05-28 Vejlen - Tåsinge (Svendborg)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2011-05-28 Vejlen - Tåsinge (Svendborg)
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2014-08-24 Egå Engsø (Århus)
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2020-07-23 Hyllekrog (Lolland)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2013-07-06 Endelave, Lynger (Horsens)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2010-07-11 Billund By (Billund)
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2015-05-30 Fanø Nordveststrand (Fanø)
111 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-07-10 Lakolk Strand, Rømø (Tønder)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2020-05-10 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2020-04-24 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2014-04-24 Tipperne Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2012-10-28 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2014-04-24 Tipperne Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2013-12-29 Hanstholm Havn og havet ud for (Thisted)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2020-07-23 Hyllekrog (Lolland)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2014-04-24 Tipperne Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2011-05-22 Højer Vade (Tønder)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2011-05-22 Højer Vade (Tønder)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2020-05-15 Hestholm, Øster (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2014-09-07 Ellidsbøl Strand (Jammerbugt)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2014-04-24 Tipperne Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2021-03-19 Agger Tange, havsiden (Thisted)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2012-09-15 Filsø, Mellemsø (Varde)
134 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2004-07-10 Sønderstrand Rømø (Tønder)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2020-12-26 Borre (Horsens Fjord) (Hedensted)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2010-07-18 Skærbækdalen (Silkeborg)
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2019-04-05 Uldum Kær (Hedensted)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2018-09-01 Skyum Øre (Thisted)
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2011-08-05 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2014-08-24 Egå Engsø (Århus)
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2015-07-19 Søby Sø og omliggende brunkulslejer (Herning)
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2014-04-24 Tipperne Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2011-05-09 Løve (Silkeborg)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2020-12-26 Borre (Horsens Fjord) (Hedensted)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2014-08-24 Egå Engsø (Århus)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2020-10-12 Hestholm Syd (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2020-03-27 Hanstholm Havn og havet ud for (Thisted)
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-29 Hanstholm Havn og havet ud for (Thisted)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2014-02-23 Klosterkær (Horsens)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2011-05-22 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2008-01-12 Esbjerg
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2012-06-07 Botanisk Have (Århus)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2014-08-24 Egå Engsø (Århus)
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2014-08-24 Egå Engsø (Århus)
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2020-03-24 Børsmose Strand (Varde)
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2013-12-29 Hanstholm Havn og havet ud for (Thisted)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2014-08-24 Egå Engsø (Århus)
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2020-03-27 Hanstholm Havn og havet ud for (Thisted)
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2015-08-22 Bygholm Vejle, Vestsø (Thisted)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2014-09-07 Ellidsbøl Strand (Jammerbugt)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2020-07-23 Hyllekrog (Lolland)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2014-08-24 Egå Engsø (Århus)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2019-05-18 Børsmose Strand (Varde)
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2011-05-22 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2021-05-13 Stokmile (Frederikshavn)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2019-05-18 Børsmose Strand (Varde)
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2020-03-27 Hanstholm Havn og havet ud for (Thisted)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2020-06-07 Mossø østende (Skanderborg)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2021-05-12 Skagen Havn (Frederikshavn)
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2013-08-02 Hjardemål Klitplantage, gammel (Thisted)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2020-04-24 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2021-05-13 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2021-05-08 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1996-05-01 Funder Å/Ådal (Silkeborg)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2014-09-07 Ellidsbøl Strand (Jammerbugt)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2014-02-08 Besser Rev (Samsø)
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2014-04-24 Tipperne Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2014-03-30 Fanø Klitplantage, øst (Fanø)
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2014-02-23 Klosterkær (Horsens)
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2012-10-27 Nymindegab (Varde)
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2020-05-23 Lund Fjord (Thisted)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1996-09-01 Skanderborg Sø (Skanderborg)
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2011-06-09 Tåning Å (Skanderborg)
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2000-05-20 Skagen
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2000-05-20 Skagen
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2020-03-20 De vandfyldte gravebaner, Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2008-04-28 Ebeltoft by (Syddjurs)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2012-10-27 Ejstrupholm (Ikast-Brande)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1996-09-01 Skanderborg Sø (Skanderborg)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1996-05-08 Låsby (Skanderborg)
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2011-07-07 Skallingen (Varde)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2005-06-06 Velling Skov (Silkeborg)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1996-05-09 Funder Å/Ådal (Silkeborg)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2002-04-19 Bryrup (Silkeborg)
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2011-12-02 Vester Børsting (Viborg)
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2002-04-19 Bryrup (Silkeborg)
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2013-12-29 Hanstholmreservatet (Thisted)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2016-03-08 Isenbjerg (Ikast-Brande)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2019-04-10 Klostermølle (Horsens)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2013-04-02 Bunken Klitplantage (Frederikshavn)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2021-02-28 Gludsted Plantage (Ikast-Brande)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2019-07-28 Krakær (Syddjurs)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2005-10-10 Skjern enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2015-07-19 Søby Sø og omliggende brunkulslejer (Herning)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2005-09-23 Bulbjerg (Thisted)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2021-02-05 Gråsten, Dyrehaven (Sønderborg)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2016-03-21 Klostermølle (Horsens)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2012-12-27 Bryrup (Silkeborg)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2003-02-18 Vinding ved Bryrup (Silkeborg)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2008-11-04 Havnstrup Brunkulslejer (Herning)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2008-04-28 Ebeltoft by (Syddjurs)
293 X * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius) 2020-11-20 Bjerre Skov (Hedensted)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2008-04-28 Ebeltoft by (Syddjurs)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2008-04-28 Ebeltoft by (Syddjurs)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2020-03-27 Bøjebakke (Thisted)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2012-05-08 Sandmilen (Frederikshavn)
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-09 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2005-06-05 Palsgård Statsskov (Ikast-Brande)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2008-09-25 Rødstenen (Skive)
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2012-10-14 Vrads Sande (Silkeborg)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2019-04-05 Uldum Kær (Hedensted)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1996-05-22 Viby (Århus)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2012-10-28 Nymindegab (Varde)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2014-08-24 Egå Engsø (Århus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2020-04-05 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2012-10-14 Vrads Sande (Silkeborg)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2013-12-25 Karlsø øst f. Bryrup Langsø (Silkeborg)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2010-10-26 Horsens (Horsens)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2019-03-30 Yding Skov (Horsens)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2012-10-14 Vrads Sande (Silkeborg)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2012-12-27 Bryrup (Silkeborg)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2020-05-15 Hestholm, Øster (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2012-12-27 Bryrup (Silkeborg)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2012-10-14 Vrads Sande (Silkeborg)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2021-04-25 Lillesø, Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2014-09-05 Han Vejle (Thisted)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2008-03-15 Bjeldskov (Silkeborg)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2014-02-09 Brattingsborg Gods (Samsø)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2021-05-14 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2019-01-05 Røjensø Odde (Thisted)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2014-04-12 Gudenåen, Vilholt-Klostermølle (Horsens)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2014-04-12 Gudenåen, Vilholt-Klostermølle (Horsens)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2014-04-12 Gudenåen, Vilholt-Klostermølle (Horsens)
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2003-02-13 Bryrup Langsø (Silkeborg)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2005-06-05 Palsgård Statsskov (Ikast-Brande)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2011-04-15 Bryrup (Silkeborg)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2015-06-13 Vejle (Vejle)
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2019-06-15 Silkeborg Langsø midtbassin (Silkeborg)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2019-08-23 Nørresø, Tønder (vest for jernbanen) (Tønder)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2014-09-05 Bygholm Vejle (Jammerbugt)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2019-06-05 Karup Å, Resen-Hessellund (Herning)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2011-07-05 Karlby Rosenholm by/agerland (Syddjurs)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2008-05-31 Horsens golfbane (Horsens)
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2011-04-12 Bryrup (Silkeborg)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2020-05-10 Hestholm, Øster (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2014-09-07 Skårup, Hannæs (Thisted)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2019-04-23 Bryrup (Silkeborg)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2018-05-21 Nymindegab Strand (Varde)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2019-05-21 Velling Skov (Silkeborg)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2019-03-30 Yding Skov (Horsens)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2019-03-30 Yding Skov (Horsens)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2016-04-11 Vester Ansager (Varde)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2017-02-26 Klostermølle (Horsens)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2019-03-22 Klosterkær (Horsens)
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2014-08-24 Egå Engsø (Århus)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2011-04-15 Vrads Sande (Silkeborg)
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2017-02-26 Bryrup (Silkeborg)
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2012-05-07 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2012-04-03 Bryrup (Silkeborg)
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2016-04-11 Vester Ansager (Varde)
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2014-02-23 Klosterkær (Horsens)
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2019-05-19 Kærgård Klitplantage (Varde)
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2019-03-29 Klosterkær (Horsens)
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2016-05-28 Bygholm Vejle (Jammerbugt)
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2011-07-05 Mørke Kær (Syddjurs)
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2020-05-04 Kongsø Hede (Silkeborg)
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2021-05-14 Poul Eeg Camping, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2010-07-11 Billund By (Billund)
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2008-05-20 Molslaboratoriet/Besøgscenter (Syddjurs)
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2020-05-02 Klosterkær (Horsens)
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2018-05-21 Nymindegab Strand (Varde)
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2011-04-15 Vrads Sande (Silkeborg)
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2019-03-20 Klostermølle (Horsens)
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2020-02-08 Løve (Silkeborg)
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2020-02-08 Løve (Silkeborg)
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2019-03-30 Yding Skov (Horsens)
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2014-04-24 Tipperne Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2007-10-29 Bryrup (Silkeborg)
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2003-05-29 Silkeborg sydby (Silkeborg)
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Anholt
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2014-04-24 Tipperne Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2015-06-27 Mose ved Stubberupgård (Årestr (Rebild)
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2021-01-08 Hestholm Syd (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2020-03-27 Roshage og havet ud for (Thisted)
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2019-03-30 Yding Skov (Horsens)
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2012-12-27 Bryrup (Silkeborg)
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2011-06-12 Bryrup (Silkeborg)
455 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2019-11-09 Assistens Kirkegård, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2011-07-01 Bryrup (Silkeborg)
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2016-06-19 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2012-12-27 Bryrup (Silkeborg)
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2020-03-20 Birkesø, Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2018-05-21 Nymindegab Strand (Varde)
462 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2019-03-30 Yding Skov (Horsens)
464 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2020-01-03 Torup Sø (Silkeborg)
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2011-12-17 Store Hjøllund Plantage (Silkeborg)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2019-04-18 Kongsø Hede (Silkeborg)
469 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2015-06-06 Bryrup (Silkeborg)
471 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2005-09-23 Nørre Vorupør (Thisted)
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2018-05-21 Nymindegab Strand (Varde)
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2017-02-24 Bryrup (Silkeborg)
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Hjortshøj
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2014-04-18 Bølling Sø (Ikast-Brande)
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer