DK Species Ranking

Hanne Kapala


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Hanne Kapalas ticks

This is Hanne Kapalas Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 1989-11-15 Søndersø
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1985-11-03 Dragør Sydstrand
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2003-11-11 Røgbølle Sø, Lolland
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1988-02-07 Holmegård Mose
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1985-11-03 Dragør Sydstrand
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 1982-05-10 Utterslev Mose
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2019-02-24 Svalebæk, Midtsjælland
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 1988-02-07 Holmegård Mose
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1988-02-07 Holmegård Mose
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2004-04-19 Klydesøreservatet - Vestramager
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2002-01-24 Ishøj Strand
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1988-02-07 Enø Fed
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2003-07-15 Årslev Engsø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1985-05-04 Bønnerup Strand, Djursland
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2009-08-05 Ho Bugt
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2012-11-01 Lyngby mølledam
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1988-09-18 Nyord
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2013-07-07 Ølsemagle Revle
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1985-03-02 Utterslev Mose
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1985-08-16 Utterslev Mose
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1985-09-08
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2003-10-01 Sct. Hans Vig, Roskilde
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1986-01-30 Ishøj Strand
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1985-08-24 Utterslev Mose
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2006-02-11 Nyord
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1991-12-26 Damhussøen
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2004-06-07 Ejby Mose
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2006-02-13 Nykøbing Falster
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1986-01-30 Ishøj Strand
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2010-02-28 Roskilde Havn
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 2003-01-13 Nivå Bugt
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1992-08-06 Ølsemagle revle
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2015-02-11 Fanø Vesterstrand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1985-11-24 Vallensbæk Mose
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2008-12-28 Asserbo Strand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1985-12-15 Dragør
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1985-02-19 Ishøj Strand
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1985-02-20 Københavns Sydhavn
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1985-02-19 Ishøj Strand
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2003-08-30 Selsø
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2006-05-26 Sandmilen, Skagen
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2016-04-21 Jættebrink, Møn
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2012-11-23 Gilleleje
63 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2010-06-15 Hejresøen, Vestamager
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 X * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) 2020-10-27 Vejlby
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-03 Birkepøl, Als
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1984-07-04 Amager Fælled
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 1986-01-17 Utterslev Mose
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2006-05-25 Grenen
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-02-04 Bække, Vejen
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 1985-09-22 Utterslev Mose
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1986-04-12 Utterslev Mose
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2003-05-16 Tryggevælde Ådal
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-06-04 Gulstav Mose
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-16 Ulvshale, Møn.
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2003-06-16 Tryggevælde Ådal
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 1984-08-06 Utterslev Mose
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-28 Busemarke Mose, Møn
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1985-09-08 Vestamager
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1990-11-10 Furesøen
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1984-06-25 Utterslev Mose
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2003-08-12 Lejsø
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2013-06-05 Lille Vildmose
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1986-05-03 Ishøj Strand
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
102 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-07-12 Søborg Sø, nordsjælland
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1985-08-24 Utterslev Mose
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2004-07-22 Emmelev Klev
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2016-05-07 Vestamager
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1986-05-17 Ølsemagle Revle
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1986-05-17 Øls
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1985-09-08 Vestamager
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2006-04-24 Rømø Sydstrand
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2004-05-11 Vest Stadil Fjord
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1985-09-08
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1986-10-05 Ølsemagle Revle
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1996-06-07 Borreby Mose
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1984-07-14 Saltholm
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1986-10-05 Ølsemagle Revle
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1986-09-05 Ølsemagle Revle
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 1989-08-19 Agersø
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1992-07-22 Utterslev Mose
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1986-05-17 Ølsemagle revle
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1986-10-06 Ølsemagle Revle
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2002-01-04 Stubben, Nordhavn
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1986-10-05 Ølsemagle Revle
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2017-08-10 Klydesøreservatet, Amager.
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2005-07-23 Sevedø Engsø
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2013-04-22 Bøjden Nor
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1992-10-15 Draved Skov
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Ølsemagle revle
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2009-05-11 Tryggevælde Ådal
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1985-09-08
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2011-05-26 Ulvshale Nordstrand
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1990-09-01 Ølsemagle revle
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2007-09-20 Helsingør Lystbådehavn
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1985-05-04 Bønnerup Strand, Djursland
148 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2007-05-18 Egå engsø
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2003-07-14 Bøjden Nor
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1989-08-22 Køge Sydstrand
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2012-05-31 Klydesøen, Vestamager
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2006-08-04 Sneum Engsø
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1990-03-17 Gilleleje
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-29 Langø, Nakskov
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2004-09-16 Gilbjerg Hoved
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1986-10-05 Ølsemagle Revle
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2007-12-28 Esbjerg Fiskerihavn
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør Havn
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1991-11-30 Kongens Have, Kbh.
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 1988-02-07 Tystrup Bavelse Sø
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2012-01-31 Universitetsparken, Århus
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1990-03-17 Gilleleje Havn
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2007-04-20 Hvide Sande
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2007-09-27 Christiansø
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 1991-02-10 Ravellinen
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2009-08-05 Obs fra Fanø - Esbjerg færgen.
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2005-07-27 Ølsemagle Revle
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1986-05-17 Ølsemagle Revle
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1986-05-03 Ishøj Strand
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 1986-05-03 Ishøj Strand
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2013-05-10 Utterslev Mose del 1
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2007-05-17 Utterslev Mose
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1986-05-03 Ishøj Strand
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2004-09-16 Gilbjerg Hoved
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1992-07-20 Ølsemagle revle
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2004-09-16 Gilbjerg Hoved
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2005-10-17 Hornbæk Havn
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2001-10-28 Gilbjerg
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2001-10-28 Gilbjerg
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1990-05-05 Samsø
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2005-08-20 Vejle Havn
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1987-10-17 Gedser
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1996-10-06 Hellebæk
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1990-09-01 Ølsemagle Revle
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2014-03-06 Havet ud for Ålebæk Strand, Møn
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2004-09-16 Gilbjerg Hoved
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2000-05-18 Bulbjerg
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2006-10-27 Gilbjerg Hoved
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2015-06-14 Roshage
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2006-05-27 Skagen
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2001-10-28 Gilbjerg
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2008-04-23 Esbjerg Havn
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2002-08-30 Herslev, Roskilde
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2001-08-19 Vejlerne
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1988-11-20 utterslev Mose
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-10 Hejresøen, Amager
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2009-05-05 Suså, Skelby.
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2011-05-24 Koklapperne,Vestamager.
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2008-05-06 Hegnede Bugt, Møn
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
238 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2001-10-02 Klydesøen, Vestamager
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2001-04-29 Gundsømagle Sø
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2004-07-22 Rømø dæmning
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1985-09-22 Utterslev Mose
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2020-04-16 Busemarke Mose, Møn
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1985-09-08 Vestamager
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-22 Bøtø Nord, Falster
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 1999-08-24 Mandehoved, Stevns
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2009-04-19 Hesbjerg, Nordsjælland
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2007-10-13 Mandehoved, Stevns
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2009-10-13 Højerup, Stevns
252 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 2007-10-13 Mandehoved, Stevns
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1999-05-16 Flagbakken, Skagen
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1988-11-26 Holmegård Mose
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1989-05-24 Utterslev Mose
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1985-09-08 Vestamager
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2006-05-26 Grenen
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1988-05-01 Busene, Møn
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2007-04-23 Skagen
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1988-11-26 Holmegård Mose
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1985-09-08 Vestamager
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2008-04-23 Vester Vedsted, nord.
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2013-12-26 Hanstholm
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2001-08-18 Grenå kirke
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 1989-12-10 Vestskoven, Kbh's amt
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1989-12-02 Ll. Værløse
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2000-03-22 Nejede Vesterskov
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2004-07-23 Føvling
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2014-04-16 Blåbjerg Plantage
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1986-12-27 Utterslev Mose
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1990-04-07 Ølsemagle Revle
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2004-11-13 Kystagerparken
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1991-10-10 Holløse Mølle
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2002-07-09 Røsnæs
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1993-08-14 Saltholm
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2015-02-12 Draved Skov
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1988-05-01 Nyord
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2007-02-04 Holme Å, syd for Hjortebjerg Plantage
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1986-09-05 Ølsemagle Revle
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1989-03-13 Valby Park
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1985-08-08 Vestamager
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2011-07-18 Skovmose, Als
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1990-02-03 Hellebæk
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2014-07-03 Østerøsø - Knudshoved
308 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-22 Mandø
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2000-05-21 Ramten Skov, Djursland
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1998-01-10 Kongelunden
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1988-10-13 Charlottenlund
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1989-05-06 Grenå
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2006-04-24 Vester Vedsted
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1991-05-05 Porsemosen
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1988-10-20 Utterslev Mose
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1990-03-17 Gilleleje
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2005-08-29 Trekroner, Roskilde
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1991-02-02 Avedøre Holme
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2009-05-14 Ishøj, Enge ved Vejleå's udløb
333 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Staunings Ø
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2011-04-17 Nordborg Sø, Als
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1984-07-30 Utterslev Mose
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2015-11-27 Stevns Fyr
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2001-10-10 Utterslev Mose
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2010-10-20 Ho Bugt
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2011-10-23 Blåvand - Tdc område
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1993-06-26 Amager Fælled
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2000-05-27 Bagsværd sø
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2003-07-02 Tryggevælde Ådal
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1984-05-25 Utterslev Mose
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1986-04-25 Smør- Fedtmosen
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 1989-07-09 Smør- Fedtmosen
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2004-06-11 Køge Ås
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2003-07-08 Gl. Havdrup Mose
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1985-05-25 Utterslev Mose
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2010-10-20 Landsende, Rømø
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 1984-08-06 Utterslev Mose
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 1986-05-25 Smør- Fedtmosen
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2011-04-20 Blåvand
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2005-06-13 Kongelunden
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1986-02-15
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1986-02-15 Dyrehaven, Kbh.
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1992-10-15 Trøjborg Slotsruin
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1999-05-15 Skagen
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1992-10-13 Højer Sluse, Vadehavet
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 1991-12-15 Frederiksværk
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 1984-12-24 Utterslev Mose
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 1984-11-24 Utterslev Mose
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 1986-04-25 Smør- Fedtmosen
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1989-07-09 Smør- Fedtmosen
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1985-09-22 Utterslev Mose
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2006-04-24 Margrethekog. SJ.
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
410 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2000-05-17 Vallensbæk Sø
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2019-10-13 Allerød Sø området
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1984-07-04 Amager Fælled
414 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2009-04-19 Harager Hegn, nordsjælland
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2008-09-24 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1990-09-29 Gedser
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1996-06-04 Tagensvej (ved BBH)
419 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-16 Ebeltoft Færgehavn
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1985-08-24 Utterslev Mose
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2003-11-15 SVpynten, Amager
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1985-09-08 Vestamager
425 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-19 Gilleleje Havn
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-03 Store Vrøj, Saltbæk Vig
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1986-11-02 Søndersø
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2009-04-12 Spodsbjerg, Hundested
437 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-15 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1985-09-08 Vestamager
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
440 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2012-05-01 Grenen
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1996-09-07 Stevns Klint
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2004-10-04 Søvang,Amager
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1985-09-08 Vestamager
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2003-10-29 Helsingør
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1990-09-29 Gedser
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 1986-03-01 Valbyparken
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1986-03-01 Valbyparken
455 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-11-08 Utterslev Mose
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1985-04-14 utterslev Mose
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2001-05-28 Bønnerup Strand, Djursland
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1985-02-02 Frederiksberg
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 1985-11-04 Sydvestpynten, Amager
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 1984-07-14 Saltholm
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 1985-11-24 Vallensbæk Mose
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2001-11-28 Stubben
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1991-02-10 Dortheavej, Kbh. NV
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2003-01-13 Rågeleje
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 1985-09-22 Utterslev Mose
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2011-03-21 Sandbjerg Østerskov, Vedbæk
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2006-06-23 Feddet
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1984-05-13 Gladsaxe
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2003-10-08 Stubben, Nordhavn
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1985-02-19 Ishøj Strand
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 1990-05-05 Samsø
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2002-05-11 saltholm
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2011-10-22 Mandø
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 2014-09-13 Maglemosen, Vedbæk
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
486 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-12 Skørping
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer