DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Hanne Kapala


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2020
364 2020-10-27 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) Vejlby
363 2020-06-16 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ebeltoft Færgehavn
362 2020-06-10 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Hejresøen, Amager
361 2020-04-16 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Busemarke Mose, Møn
2019
360 2019-10-13 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Allerød Sø området
359 2019-02-24 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Svalebæk, Midtsjælland
2017
358 2017-08-10 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Klydesøreservatet, Amager.
2016
357 2016-10-19 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje Havn
356 2016-10-15 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben
355 2016-06-22 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Bøtø Nord, Falster
354 2016-05-07 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Vestamager
353 2016-04-21 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Jættebrink, Møn
2015
352 2015-11-27 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Stevns Fyr
351 2015-06-14 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Roshage
350 2015-02-12 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Draved Skov
349 2015-02-11 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Fanø Vesterstrand
2014
348 2014-09-13 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Maglemosen, Vedbæk
347 2014-07-03 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Østerøsø - Knudshoved
346 2014-04-16 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Blåbjerg Plantage
345 2014-03-06 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Havet ud for Ålebæk Strand, Møn
2013
344 2013-12-26 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Hanstholm
343 2013-07-07 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Ølsemagle Revle
342 2013-06-05 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Lille Vildmose
341 2013-05-28 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Busemarke Mose, Møn
340 2013-05-10 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Utterslev Mose del 1
339 2013-04-22 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Bøjden Nor
2012
338 2012-11-23 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Gilleleje
337 2012-11-01 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Lyngby mølledam
336 2012-05-31 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Klydesøen, Vestamager
335 2012-05-01 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Grenen
334 2012-01-31 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Universitetsparken, Århus
2011
333 2011-10-23 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Blåvand - Tdc område
332 2011-10-22 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Mandø
331 2011-10-22 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Mandø
330 2011-07-18 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Skovmose, Als
329 2011-05-26 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Ulvshale Nordstrand
328 2011-05-24 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Koklapperne,Vestamager.
327 2011-04-20 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Blåvand
326 2011-04-17 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Nordborg Sø, Als
325 2011-03-21 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Sandbjerg Østerskov, Vedbæk
2010
324 2010-10-20 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Landsende, Rømø
323 2010-10-20 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Ho Bugt
322 2010-07-12 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørping
321 2010-07-03 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Store Vrøj, Saltbæk Vig
320 2010-06-15 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) Hejresøen, Vestamager
319 2010-02-28 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Roskilde Havn
2009
318 2009-10-13 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Højerup, Stevns
317 2009-08-05 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Ho Bugt
316 2009-08-05 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Obs fra Fanø - Esbjerg færgen.
315 2009-05-14 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Ishøj, Enge ved Vejleå's udløb
314 2009-05-11 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Tryggevælde Ådal
313 2009-05-05 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Suså, Skelby.
312 2009-04-19 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Hesbjerg, Nordsjælland
311 2009-04-19 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Harager Hegn, nordsjælland
310 2009-04-12 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Spodsbjerg, Hundested
2008
309 2008-12-28 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Asserbo Strand
308 2008-09-24 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben
307 2008-06-04 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gulstav Mose
306 2008-05-06 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Hegnede Bugt, Møn
305 2008-04-23 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Esbjerg Havn
304 2008-04-23 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Vester Vedsted, nord.
2007
303 2007-12-28 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Esbjerg Fiskerihavn
302 2007-10-13 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Mandehoved, Stevns
301 2007-10-13 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Mandehoved, Stevns
300 2007-09-27 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Christiansø
299 2007-09-20 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Helsingør Lystbådehavn
298 2007-07-16 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Ulvshale, Møn.
297 2007-05-18 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Egå engsø
296 2007-05-17 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Utterslev Mose
295 2007-04-23 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Skagen
294 2007-04-20 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Hvide Sande
293 2007-02-04 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Bække, Vejen
292 2007-02-04 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Holme Å, syd for Hjortebjerg Plantage
2006
291 2006-12-29 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø, Nakskov
290 2006-10-27 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Gilbjerg Hoved
289 2006-08-04 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Sneum Engsø
288 2006-08-03 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Birkepøl, Als
287 2006-06-23 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Feddet
286 2006-06-09 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør Havn
285 2006-05-27 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Skagen
284 2006-05-26 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Sandmilen, Skagen
283 2006-05-26 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Grenen
282 2006-05-25 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Grenen
281 2006-04-24 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Margrethekog. SJ.
280 2006-04-24 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Vester Vedsted
279 2006-04-24 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Rømø Sydstrand
278 2006-02-13 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Nykøbing Falster
277 2006-02-11 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Nyord
276 2006-01-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Staunings Ø
2005
275 2005-10-17 Little Auk (Alle alle) Hornbæk Havn
274 2005-08-29 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Trekroner, Roskilde
273 2005-08-20 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Vejle Havn
272 2005-07-27 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Ølsemagle Revle
271 2005-07-23 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Sevedø Engsø
270 2005-06-13 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Kongelunden
2004
269 2004-11-13 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Kystagerparken
268 2004-11-08 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Utterslev Mose
267 2004-10-04 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Søvang,Amager
266 2004-09-16 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Gilbjerg Hoved
265 2004-09-16 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Gilbjerg Hoved
264 2004-09-16 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Gilbjerg Hoved
263 2004-09-16 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Gilbjerg Hoved
262 2004-07-23 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Føvling
261 2004-07-22 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Rømø dæmning
260 2004-07-22 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Emmelev Klev
259 2004-06-11 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Køge Ås
258 2004-06-07 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Ejby Mose
257 2004-05-11 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Vest Stadil Fjord
256 2004-04-19 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Klydesøreservatet - Vestramager
2003
255 2003-11-15 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) SVpynten, Amager
254 2003-11-11 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Røgbølle Sø, Lolland
253 2003-10-29 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Helsingør
252 2003-10-08 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Stubben, Nordhavn
251 2003-10-01 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Sct. Hans Vig, Roskilde
250 2003-08-30 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Selsø
249 2003-08-12 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Lejsø
248 2003-07-15 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Årslev Engsø
247 2003-07-14 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Bøjden Nor
246 2003-07-08 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Gl. Havdrup Mose
245 2003-07-02 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Tryggevælde Ådal
244 2003-06-16 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Tryggevælde Ådal
243 2003-05-16 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Tryggevælde Ådal
242 2003-01-13 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Rågeleje
241 2003-01-13 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Nivå Bugt
2002
240 2002-08-30 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Herslev, Roskilde
239 2002-07-09 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Røsnæs
238 2002-05-11 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) saltholm
237 2002-01-24 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Ishøj Strand
236 2002-01-04 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Stubben, Nordhavn
2001
235 2001-11-28 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Stubben
234 2001-10-28 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Gilbjerg
233 2001-10-28 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Gilbjerg
232 2001-10-28 Razorbill (Alca torda) Gilbjerg
231 2001-10-10 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Utterslev Mose
230 2001-10-02 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Klydesøen, Vestamager
229 2001-08-19 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Vejlerne
228 2001-08-18 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Grenå kirke
227 2001-05-28 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Bønnerup Strand, Djursland
226 2001-04-29 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Gundsømagle Sø
2000
225 2000-07-12 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Søborg Sø, nordsjælland
224 2000-05-27 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Bagsværd sø
223 2000-05-21 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Ramten Skov, Djursland
222 2000-05-18 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Bulbjerg
221 2000-05-17 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Vallensbæk Sø
220 2000-03-22 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Nejede Vesterskov
1999
219 1999-08-24 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Mandehoved, Stevns
218 1999-05-16 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Flagbakken, Skagen
217 1999-05-15 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Skagen
1998
216 1998-01-10 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Kongelunden
1996
215 1996-10-06 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Hellebæk
214 1996-09-07 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Stevns Klint
213 1996-06-07 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Borreby Mose
212 1996-06-04 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Tagensvej (ved BBH)
1993
211 1993-08-14 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Saltholm
210 1993-06-26 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Amager Fælled
1992
209 1992-10-15 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Trøjborg Slotsruin
208 1992-10-15 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Draved Skov
207 1992-10-13 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Højer Sluse, Vadehavet
206 1992-08-06 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Ølsemagle revle
205 1992-07-22 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Utterslev Mose
204 1992-07-20 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Ølsemagle revle
1991
203 1991-12-26 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Damhussøen
202 1991-12-15 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Frederiksværk
201 1991-11-30 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Kongens Have, Kbh.
200 1991-10-10 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Holløse Mølle
199 1991-05-05 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Porsemosen
198 1991-02-10 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Dortheavej, Kbh. NV
197 1991-02-10 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Ravellinen
196 1991-02-02 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Avedøre Holme
1990
195 1990-11-10 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Furesøen
194 1990-09-29 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Gedser
193 1990-09-29 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Gedser
192 1990-09-01 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Ølsemagle Revle
191 1990-09-01 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Ølsemagle revle
190 1990-05-05 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Samsø
189 1990-05-05 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Samsø
188 1990-04-07 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Ølsemagle Revle
187 1990-03-17 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Gilleleje
186 1990-03-17 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Gilleleje Havn
185 1990-03-17 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Gilleleje
184 1990-02-03 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Hellebæk
1989
183 1989-12-10 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Vestskoven, Kbh's amt
182 1989-12-02 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Ll. Værløse
181 1989-11-15 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Søndersø
180 1989-08-22 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Køge Sydstrand
179 1989-08-19 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Agersø
178 1989-07-09 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Smør- Fedtmosen
177 1989-07-09 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Smør- Fedtmosen
176 1989-05-24 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Utterslev Mose
175 1989-05-06 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Grenå
174 1989-03-13 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Valby Park
1988
173 1988-11-26 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Holmegård Mose
172 1988-11-26 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Holmegård Mose
171 1988-11-20 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) utterslev Mose
170 1988-10-20 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Utterslev Mose
169 1988-10-13 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Charlottenlund
168 1988-09-18 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Nyord
167 1988-05-01 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Nyord
166 1988-05-01 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Busene, Møn
165 1988-02-07 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Enø Fed
164 1988-02-07 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Holmegård Mose
163 1988-02-07 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Holmegård Mose
162 1988-02-07 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Holmegård Mose
161 1988-02-07 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Tystrup Bavelse Sø
1987
160 1987-10-17 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Gedser
1986
159 1986-12-27 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Utterslev Mose
158 1986-11-02 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Søndersø
157 1986-10-06 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Ølsemagle Revle
156 1986-10-05 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Ølsemagle Revle
155 1986-10-05 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Ølsemagle Revle
154 1986-10-05 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Ølsemagle Revle
153 1986-10-05 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Ølsemagle Revle
152 1986-09-05 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Ølsemagle Revle
151 1986-09-05 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Ølsemagle Revle
150 1986-05-25 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Smør- Fedtmosen
149 1986-05-17 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Øls
148 1986-05-17 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Ølsemagle Revle
147 1986-05-17 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Ølsemagle revle
146 1986-05-17 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Ølsemagle Revle
145 1986-05-03 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Ishøj Strand
144 1986-05-03 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Ishøj Strand
143 1986-05-03 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Ishøj Strand
142 1986-05-03 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Ishøj Strand
141 1986-04-25 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Smør- Fedtmosen
140 1986-04-25 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Smør- Fedtmosen
139 1986-04-12 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Utterslev Mose
138 1986-03-01 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Valbyparken
137 1986-03-01 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Valbyparken
136 1986-02-15 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
135 1986-02-15 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Dyrehaven, Kbh.
134 1986-01-30 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Ishøj Strand
133 1986-01-30 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Ishøj Strand
132 1986-01-17 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Utterslev Mose
1985
131 1985-12-15 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Dragør
130 1985-11-24 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Vallensbæk Mose
129 1985-11-24 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Vallensbæk Mose
128 1985-11-04 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Sydvestpynten, Amager
127 1985-11-03 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Dragør Sydstrand
126 1985-11-03 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Dragør Sydstrand
125 1985-09-22 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Utterslev Mose
124 1985-09-22 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Utterslev Mose
123 1985-09-22 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Utterslev Mose
122 1985-09-22 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Utterslev Mose
121 1985-09-08 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Vestamager
120 1985-09-08 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Vestamager
119 1985-09-08 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Vestamager
118 1985-09-08 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Vestamager
117 1985-09-08 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
116 1985-09-08 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Vestamager
115 1985-09-08 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Vestamager
114 1985-09-08 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Vestamager
113 1985-09-08 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Vestamager
112 1985-09-08 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
111 1985-09-08 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
110 1985-08-24 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Utterslev Mose
109 1985-08-24 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Utterslev Mose
108 1985-08-24 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Utterslev Mose
107 1985-08-16 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Utterslev Mose
106 1985-08-08 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Vestamager
105 1985-05-25 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Utterslev Mose
104 1985-05-04 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Bønnerup Strand, Djursland
103 1985-05-04 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Bønnerup Strand, Djursland
102 1985-04-14 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) utterslev Mose
101 1985-03-02 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Utterslev Mose
100 1985-02-20 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Københavns Sydhavn
99 1985-02-19 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Ishøj Strand
98 1985-02-19 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Ishøj Strand
97 1985-02-19 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Ishøj Strand
96 1985-02-02 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Frederiksberg
1984
95 1984-12-24 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Utterslev Mose
94 1984-11-24 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Utterslev Mose
93 1984-08-06 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Utterslev Mose
92 1984-08-06 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Utterslev Mose
91 1984-07-30 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Utterslev Mose
90 1984-07-14 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Saltholm
89 1984-07-14 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Saltholm
88 1984-07-04 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Amager Fælled
87 1984-07-04 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Amager Fælled
86 1984-06-25 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Utterslev Mose
85 1984-05-25 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Utterslev Mose
84 1984-05-13 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Gladsaxe
1982
83 1982-05-10 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Utterslev Mose
Annoncer