DK Species Ranking

Lars Andersen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Lars Andersens ticks

This is Lars Andersens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2009-05-15 Tuse Å
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2010-07-11 Lumsås
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2008-05-31 Korevlerne
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2010-07-20 Vidåslusen
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Bornholm
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2008-05-06 Korevlerne
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2009-02-11 Kolindsund, Djursland
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2010-01-16 Råby, Stevns
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2016-01-31 Stevns
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2009-02-11 Kolindsund, Djursland
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2010-04-12 Klydesøen, Vestamager
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2009-10-15 Hovvig
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2008-11-22 Klydesø, Vestamager
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2010-06-13 Ishøj strandenge
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2010-06-22 Staunings Ø
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2013-11-03 Lyngby Mølle
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2008-05-03 Hovvig
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2019-06-03 Tempelkrogen
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2008-04-19 Hovvig
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2008-11-22 Klydesø, Vestamager
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2008-04-19 Hovvig
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2019-04-19 Følle Bund
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2008-03-20 Korevlerne
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2008-03-20 Korevlerne
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2012-05-17 Hovvig
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2009-06-07 Vestamager
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1985-02-01 Peblingesø
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2011-07-22 Nielstrup Sø (Sydsjælland)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2013-02-02 Furesøen
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2008-04-19 Hovvig
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2010-02-28 Roskilde Havn
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 2018-03-29 Korshage
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2013-12-07 Julebæk Strand
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2011-04-07 Fredericia - Windsurferklubben
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2008-10-12 Sejerøbugten
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2020-03-01 Kysten v. Sandflugtsplantagen
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2008-11-02 Gniben, Sjællands Odde
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2011-03-21 Asserbo Strand ud for Melby Strand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2008-12-20 Staunings Ø, Køgebugt
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2008-03-22 Korshage
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2008-12-07 Damhussøen
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1975-01-24 Skovshoved havn
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2013-07-31 Ølundsgårds Inddæmning
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2009-06-03 Asserbo Plantage
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2016-04-20 Møn
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2020-10-31 Stevns Fyr
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2009-05-08 Sonnerupskov
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2010-07-20 Hønning Plantage
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2008-04-26 Amagerfælled
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2009-05-16 Hovvig
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2009-06-27 Stenholts Mølle
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2019-06-10 Vaserne
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2010-04-15 Råmosen, Ballerup
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-01-15 Sallerupgård, Svinø
90 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-07-27 Bøtø Nor ved Nørresø
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2008-03-16 Nivå
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2008-05-07 Stubben
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2008-04-19 Hovvig
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2009-12-29 Kysten v/Sandflugtsplantagen, Odsherred
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2009-03-31 Egå Engsø
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2010-08-01 Borreby mose
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2012-05-14 Nagbøl grusgrav
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2008-10-11 Hovvig, Odsherred
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2015-05-21 Ølundgårds Inddæmning, Fyn
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2009-01-02 Flyndersø ved Korshage
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2016-05-09 Vestamager (Kalvebod fælled)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2008-05-31 Korevlerne
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2009-04-17 Egå Engsø
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2010-07-21 Rømø, Sønderstrand
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-05 Blåvands huk
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2011-06-06 Melby Overdrev
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2009-05-16 Hovvig
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2008-10-12 Korevlerne
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2008-07-17 Hovvig
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2010-04-13 Borreby mose
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2009-07-26 Korshage
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2009-07-25 Korevlerne
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2008-10-09 Hejresøen
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2010-07-12 Vestamager
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2009-07-25 Korevlerne
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2010-05-03 Ishøj strand
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2008-10-16 Korevlerne
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2008-03-20 Korevlerne
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2009-03-01 Hundested havn
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2008-09-14 Stubben
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2017-08-09 Vestamager
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2010-07-17 Vestamager
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2009-06-27 Stenholts Indelukke, Gribskov
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2009-01-11 Nivå bugt
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2010-04-18 Vestamager (Kalvebod Fælled)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2008-09-08 Stubben
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2011-05-28 Ulvshale nordstrand
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2015-11-01 Geddal Enge
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2009-09-04 Ølsemaglerevle
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2010-10-04 Vallensbæk havn
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2008-05-01 Stubben
148 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2020-10-17 Lønstrup Strand
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2009-07-25 Stenstrup
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2019-05-04 Ulvedybet
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2008-03-20 Korevlerne
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2011-06-06 Holløse Bredning
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2009-05-03 Hovvig
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2008-08-26 Stubben
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2008-05-04 Korevlerne
156 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-21 Hønen, Fanø
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2012-05-31 Klydesøreservatet, Vestamager
159 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2021-07-06 Margrethekog Syd
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2020-10-08 Skjern Enge
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2009-08-29 Hirtshals Havn
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-26 Hanstholm Havn
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2018-10-06 Odden Færgehavn
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2009-08-30 Lund Fjord
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2018-01-06 Hanstholm
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2009-03-08 Holmesø
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2008-04-23 Stubben
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2012-01-28 Universitetsparken i Århus
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2009-03-01 Hundested Havn
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2012-01-28 Universitetsparken i Århus
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2009-01-17 Enghaveparken, Kbh
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2010-03-07 Blåvands huk
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 1998-06-20 Hanstholm
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2013-06-05 Fiilsø
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2009-08-25 Klydesøen, Vestamager
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2007-05-28 Lumsås
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2009-05-05 Ølsemagle revle
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2007-06-10 Sonnerup skov
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2013-05-12 Utterslev mose
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2009-05-05 Ølsemagle revle
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2009-08-30 Tofte Sø
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2011-09-24 Korshage
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2015-05-28 Grenen
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2008-10-19 Korshage
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2009-09-06 Klintebjerg
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2009-10-04 Børstrup Hage
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2009-10-04 Børstrup Hage
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2008-10-19 Korshage
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2009-04-16 Spodsbjerg, Nordsjælland
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2010-03-05 Blåvandshuk
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2008-11-02 Overby Lyng
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2012-05-13 Skagen, Grenen
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2014-03-08 Ålebæk Strand
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2017-10-06 Klint
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2011-12-10 Børstrup Hage
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2009-10-04 Børstrup Hage
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2014-07-25 Søgård Mose, Langeland
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1976-05-15 Gudenåen, Randers
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2008-10-15 Gniben, Sj.Odde
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2012-01-28 Esbjerg Havn
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2014-07-25 Ølundgårds Inddæmning, Fyn
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2009-08-29 Arup Vejle
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2009-05-11 Vestamager
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-10 Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2014-04-05 Sostrup Slot, Grenå
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2011-05-23 Koklapperne (nord), Vestamager
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2014-05-17 Vestamager
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2008-07-17 Hovvig
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2011-06-20 Bolund
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1988-06-01 Farumsø
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2019-05-23 Grenen, Skagen
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2007-05-28 Stenstrup Lyng
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2019-05-23 Skagen
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2019-08-03 Trehøje, Mols Bjerge
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2017-11-25 Saksfjedgaard
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2009-08-30 Lille Vildmose
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-30 Klithede ved Harklit Grav
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2009-10-15 Hovvig
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1980-05-01 Kulsbjerg
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2008-04-19 Hovvig
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2012-04-21 Korshage
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2010-07-17 Vestamager
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2013-04-14 Korshage
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2008-11-22 Amagerfælled
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1985-12-01 RUC
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2009-08-28 Gøttrup, Nordjylland
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2013-12-26 Hanstholm
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2012-06-28 Grusgrav i Brogård Plantage
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2008-11-01 Stenstrup Lyng, Vestsjælland
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2012-10-01 Store Hareskov
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2011-11-10 Rådvad
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2013-06-05 Føvling
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2018-04-14 Gludsted Plantage
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2008-12-07 Bagsværd, Frøstjernevej
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2008-12-23 Ølsemagle revle
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2013-10-15 Christiansø
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Vaserne
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2016-05-28 Skagen
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2010-09-02 Islands Brygge
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2014-01-04 Gram
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2009-04-07 Vaserne
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2002-04-26 Stenstrup Lyng
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2010-03-05 Svanninge bakker
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2009-09-19 Hovvig
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2009-04-08 Korshage
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2009-04-25 Korshage
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2015-09-19 Flasken, Sevedø, Stigsnæs
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2008-05-02 Stubben
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-11 Årslev Engsø
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2008-09-11 Stubben
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2008-10-11 Korshage
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2017-05-19 Værnengene
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2012-06-03 Æbelø
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2012-12-02 Tisvilde hegn
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2010-03-06 Fovrfelt bækkens udløb
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2009-02-28 Kongelunden, Amager
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1988-07-01 Gudmindrup Lyng
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2009-08-29 Lild Klitplantage
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2010-03-06 Stensbæk plantage
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2010-04-25 Hovvig
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2008-05-26 Amagerfælled
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2009-10-10 Kongelunden
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2009-08-29 Hirtshals, baneterræn
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2010-01-09 Kongelundsstranden
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2018-05-27 Skagen
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2012-04-28 Hejresøen, Vestamager
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1989-07-01 Gudmindrup lyng
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2009-05-17 Korshage
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2015-11-28 Stevns fyr
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2014-10-13 Blåvand By
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2017-11-11 Stevns
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2015-11-29 Stevns fyr
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2013-05-10 Spodsbjerg
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2014-06-05 Klinteskoven, Møn
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2009-06-13 Gurresø
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2010-05-09 Porsemosen
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2010-06-12 Vindbyholdt
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2009-06-01 Alleshave bugt
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2009-05-16 Korshage, Fjorvejen
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2009-06-21 Vestamager
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2009-06-22 Stenholts Indelukke,Gribskov
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2010-06-29 Torpet Mose
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2009-05-16 Korshage, Eriksmindevej
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2017-10-25 Stubben/Nordhavnen
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2009-04-18 Flyndersø ved Korshage
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2010-03-28 Geelskov
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2009-04-22 Eremitagesletten
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2018-05-26 Skagen
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2010-04-25 Nørrevang, Odsherred
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2008-12-14 Nivå
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2007-10-19 Stenstrup Lyng
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2009-01-02 Flyndersø ved Korshage
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2009-05-17 Korshage
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2009-05-16 Hovvig
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1976-05-15 Vaserne
410 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2012-05-07 Haralsted Sø
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1976-05-01 Sorgenfri
414 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2019-04-30 Stubben
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2008-09-24 Stubben
416 X * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla) 2019-11-10 Gentofte sø
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2008-04-14 Stubben
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2009-04-22 Eremitagesletten
419 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-13 Ebeltoft Havn
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2008-05-01 Stubben
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2009-04-08 Korshage
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1985-08-01 Omø
425 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-25 Gilleleje
426 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2013-10-19 Blåvandshuk
427 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2018-12-28 Sundsstrup
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2017-11-04 Skansehage
430 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-03 Store Vrøj
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2008-12-14 Mølleåen ved Rådvad
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-12 Hirtshals Havn
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1976-04-03 Sorgenfri
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2008-04-23 Stubben
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2008-12-20 Mosede strand
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2012-01-08 Skansehage
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2021-05-01 Ulvshale Nordenge
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2009-05-03 Hovvig, Odsherred
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2015-09-26 Gedser Odde
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2009-01-31 Hornbæk Havn
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2008-10-12 Korevlerne
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2008-12-01 Frederiksdal (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
455 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2019-10-30 Gilleleje
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1985-09-20 Sorgenfri
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2009-06-01 Røsnæs
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2008-10-18 Klint
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 1976-01-19 Sorgenfri
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2010-12-27 Kronborg
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2009-11-07 Melby Overdrev
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2008-10-04 Højby Lyng
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2011-08-12 Gribskov
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2008-09-06 Nordhavnstippen, Stubben
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2014-05-05 Faxe
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2010-10-10 Melby Overdrev
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2008-11-09 Stubben, Nordhavnstippen
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2009-02-11 Ebeltoft Færgehavn
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2012-09-04 Melby Overdrev
479 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-18 Tornby Klitplantage
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2014-11-22 Sydhavnstippen
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer