DK Species Ranking

Stig Toft Madsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Stig Toft Madsens ticks

This is Stig Toft Madsens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2003-11-22 Røgbølle Sø, Maribo
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2018-08-14 Birkesø, Lille Vildmose
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2006-12-29 Maribo
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2004-04-19 Klydesøen, Amager
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2004-05-17 Strødam Enge, Hillerød
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2010-05-31 Klydesøen, Amager
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2016-12-19 Utterslev Gadekær
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1997-04-27 Solbjerg Engsø
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2003-04-15 Maderne, Præstø
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2003-05-05 Klydesøen, Vestamager
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1999-07-27 Alsønderup
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2006-02-19 Hesseløvej, Nykøbing Falster
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2010-02-28 Roskilde Havn
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1986-02-09 Gilleleje
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1993-01-23 Gilleleje
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2010-10-17 Blåvands Huk
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2009-10-12 Sydhukket, Blåvand
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2009-01-02 Melby Overdrev, S
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2003-09-06 Selsø
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 1999-09-28 Gilleleje
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2012-11-23 Gilbjerg, Gilleleje
63 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2010-06-15 Hejresøen/Orientsejlersøen, Amager
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 X * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) 2020-10-27 Vejby Strand, S
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 1985-01-21 Hellerup
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2020-05-25 Bøgballe, Hedensted
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1985-05-17 Møllekrog
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-06-04 Gulstav Mose, L
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-15 Ulvshale, Møn og Vaserne 9 juni 2019
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1992-05-14 Skagen
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-28 Busemarke Mose, Møn
90 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-07-27 Bøtø Nor, F
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2003-08-13 Lejsø, Korsør
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2003-05-29 Skjern Enge
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
102 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-06-30 Søborg Sø
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-07-20 Borreby Mose
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2004-07-22 Emmerlev Klev Strandhotel, Højer
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2016-05-10 Sydmøllevej, Vestamager
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-07-15 Sønderstrand, Rømø
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2004-05-08 Fiil Sø
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2008-07-16 Ølsemagle Revle, S
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2016-07-10 Klydesøen, Amager
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2005-08-29 Klydesøen, Amager
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2021-05-03 Fanø Nordveststrand (Fanø)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2008-05-13 Amager Fælled
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2000-08-05 Kofoeds Enge
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2009-10-12 Blåvand
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
148 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2005-08-10 Ølsemagle
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2017-07-04 Bøtø, F og god obs Klydesøen 24.10.2020
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1994-08-04 Ølsemagle
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
156 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-18 Hønen, Sønderho, Fanø
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 1995-08-11 Ølsemagle
159 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2021-07-05 Margrethekog Syd (syd for Vidåen) (Tønder)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2014-07-29 Vidå Slusen, Højer
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-29 Langø Havn, Nakskov Fjord
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1994-10-23 Karlslunde
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2018-07-29 Thorsminde
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2008-01-04 Esbjerg Havn
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2018-01-07 Hanstholm Havn
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Kronborg, Helsingør
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1991-11-09 København
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-02-28 Nærum Gadekær
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-16 Brabrand Sø, Århus
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Blåvand
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2005-11-12 Rødvig Havn
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2005-11-12 Rødvig Havn
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2004-07-14 Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2013-05-12 Utterslev Mose, København
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1995-08-03 Ølsemagle
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
209 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-14 Grenen
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2002-05-19 Skagen
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 1997-05-10 Skagen
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-05-07 Hirtshals Havn Østmole
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1990-09-21 Gilleleje
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2009-09-24 Gilleleje
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2002-04-21 Hellebæk
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2008-03-19 Esbjerg Havn
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2002-06-01 Vestamager
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2004-05-07 Skjern Enge
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-10 Hejresøen, Amager
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2002-05-09 Mandø
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2011-05-23 Vestamager
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2008-05-05 Veddelen, Møn
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
238 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2001-10-03 Klydesøen
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2001-04-28 Gundsømagle
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2002-07-02 Klydesøen
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 X * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) 2017-06-05 Tillitse, Lolland
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-21 Bøtø Nor, F
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2003-07-29 Smidie, Tofte Sø
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2013-05-10 Nordstrand, Skagen
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2003-10-02 Gjorslev Møllesø, Stevns
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-05-03 Dalby Skov
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 1992-05-15 Skagen
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1992-05-15 Skagen
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla)
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-11 Jedsted Enge
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2003-05-28 Janderup
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1997-03-23 Dalmosehal
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1999-10-19 Sønderjylland
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1983-12-18 Teglstrup Hegn
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1999-11-05 Dyrehaven
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2005-05-04 Nær Aars
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2000-03-31 Gilleleje
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2003-04-27 Østrup, Gundsømagle
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1999-07-12 Røsnæs
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-18 Gram Slotspark
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1999-04-01 Hellebæk
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2001-05-06 Gram Slotspark
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
298 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2018-08-08 Rømø Dæmning
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2003-10-25 Roneklint, Maderne, Præstø
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-05 Årslev Engsø, Århus
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
303 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-08 Bredfjed, Lolland
304 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen
305 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2002-07-31 Porsemose
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2014-07-03 Knudshoved, F
308 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-24 Mandø
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1986-05-30 Kongelunden
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 1990-01-01 histogpist
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2001-05-04 Sønderjylland
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Odense
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2009-05-15 Ishøj Strand
333 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø, S
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2003-05-21 Kongelunden
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
341 X * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 2021-06-03 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 1999-10-16 Blåvand
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2007-09-30 Ugandavej, Vestamager, S
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 1999-10-19 Blåvand
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2006-10-14 Korshage, Rørvig
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2002-05-11 Tane Sø
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-18 Tipmosen, Ho
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2002-06-06 Kongelunden
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2000-05-10 Bagsværd Sø
356 X * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) 2004-09-03 Flyndersø, Rørvig
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
358 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2019-05-19 Saltholm
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2003-06-29 Varpelev, Tryggevælde Å
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2020-06-18 Gedser Fuglestation
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 X * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) 2008-10-17 Grønningen, Blåvand
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2004-07-05 Vasevej, Holte
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2000-05-07 Løjsø
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2013-09-11 Stevns Fyrhave
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 X * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae) 2019-10-17 Mandø syddige
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1999-10-17 Blåvand
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1999-04-25 Dyrehaven
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2002-08-13 Stubben, Østerbro
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-29 Zoologisk Museum, København
398 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-02 Sorthat Odde, Bornholm
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
410 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1996-06-12 Ishøj
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2019-10-14 Allerød, S
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
414 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2003-06-01 Molslaboratoriet, Mols Bjerge
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2003-05-30 Skagen
416 X * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla) 2019-11-10 Folkeparken, Gentofte Sø
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
419 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Ebeltoft Færgehavn
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1992-05-17 Skagen
422 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2019-10-17 Mandø By forland
423 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2020-10-13 Tipmose & Heden ved Lysbjerge (Varde)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
425 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-20 Gilleleje Havn
426 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2007-10-27 Rørvig, S
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 X * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) 1996-07-01 Stevns
429 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2012-01-28 Strandby Havn
430 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-01 Saltbæk Vig, S
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2006-04-18 Munkerup, S
437 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-18 Hirtshals
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
440 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2015-05-06 Grenen, Skagen
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2011-11-03 Gribskov
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2003-12-14 Køge Sydstrand
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
455 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-11-07 Utterslev Mose
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2002-05-11 Tane Sø
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1996-02-03 København
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Skallingen
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
475 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2016-10-14 Hønen, Fanø
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-12 Tornby Klitplantage, NJ
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2014-11-23 Sydhavnstippen, S
481 X * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) 2018-05-01 Skagen
482 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 2014-09-14 Maglemosen, Vedbæk
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer