DK Species Ranking

Oskar Zeeberg Nielsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Oskar Zeeberg Nielsens ticks

This is Oskar Zeeberg Nielsens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2020-05-07 Tryggevælde Ådal
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2020-11-08 Ølsemagle Revle
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2021-02-27 Gundsømagle Sø
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2020-04-09 Gammel Havdrup Mose
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2020-10-14 Blåvand/Skallingen
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2021-03-31 Bøtø nor
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2021-01-24 Gjorslev Marker
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2020-10-14 Blåvand/Skallingen
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2020-05-16 Kalvebod Fælled
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2021-03-31 Bøtø nor
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2020-11-08 Ølsemagle Revle
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Ølsemagle Revle
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2020-04-12 Ishøj/Vallensbæk og Ishøj strandenge
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2020-10-13 Blåvand/Tipmosen
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2020-10-15 Blåvand/Grønningen
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2021-02-24 Hejrede sø vest
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2020-05-16 Kalvebod Fælled
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2020-03-21 København/Nordhavnstippen
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2020-12-29 Faaborg-søen ved Faaborg Gymnasium
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2020-03-21 København/Nordhavnstippen
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2021-07-12 Grenen Skagen
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2021-07-11 Grenen Skagen
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2021-03-14 Køge Sønakke
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2021-03-29 Gedser Odde
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2020-09-21 Gyrstinge sø
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2021-02-21 Utterslev mose (del 1)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2020-08-12 Skagen/Grenen
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2021-03-14 Køge Sønakke
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2021-07-08 Sandmilen
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2020-05-16 København/Kalvebod Fælled
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2020-05-07 Tryggevælde Ådal
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2021-03-31 Gedser fuglestation
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2020-05-01 Herfølge/Billesborgvej
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2020-09-20 Gyrstinge sø
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2020-08-23 Stevns/Klippinge
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2020-03-14 København/Rådvad
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-01-16 Avnø/Svinø
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2020-04-04 Holmegaard Mose
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2021-02-13 Næstved
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2020-03-21 København/Nordhavnstippen
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2020-03-21 København/Nordhavnstippen
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2021-03-29 Gedser lystbådehaven
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2021-05-29 Marker syd for tempelkrog
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2020-04-10 Holmegaard Mose
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2021-05-24 Villahøj Sø
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2021-03-21 Køge Nordstrand
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2020-03-21 København/Nordhavnstippen
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2020-09-05 Ølsemagle Revle
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2020-11-08 Ølsemagle Revle
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2020-03-21 København/Nordhavnstippen
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2020-04-12 Ishøj/Vallensbæk og Ishøj strandenge
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2021-07-21 Sønderstrand Rømø
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2021-05-14 Grenen
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2020-04-17 Ølsemagle Revle
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2020-09-12 Ølsemagle revle
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2021-06-20 Villehøj sø
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2021-02-25 Ølsemagle Revle
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2020-09-19 Gyrstinge sø
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2021-05-24 Nordhavnstippen
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2021-07-18 Margrethekog
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2021-05-24 Nordhavnstippen
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2021-07-21 Sønderstrand Rømø
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2020-09-12 Ølsemagle revle
131 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2021-05-24 Nordhavnstippen
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2021-07-22 Margrethekog
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2020-10-13 Blåvand/Tipmosen
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2021-05-16 Grenen
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2020-09-19 Gyrstinge sø
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2021-07-18 Margrethekog
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2021-05-02 Gundsømagle sø
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2020-04-18 Holmegaard Mose
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2020-05-08 Holmegaard Mose
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2021-05-02 Gundsømagle sø
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2021-06-20 Klydesøen
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2020-04-27 Ølsemagle Revle
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2021-05-14 Grenen
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2021-09-05 Gedser Odde
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2020-09-06 Stevns/Højerup
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2020-04-17 Ølsemagle Revle
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2021-05-01 Utterslev mose (del 1)
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2020-04-17 Ølsemagle revle
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2020-04-17 Ølsemagle Revle
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2021-05-24 Klydesøen
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2020-05-03 Gundsømagle sø
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2021-05-12 Århus Havn
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2021-07-19 Nørresø Tønder
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2021-05-14 Grenen
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2020-10-16 Blåvandshuk
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2021-05-13 Skagen Havn
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2021-04-02 Gedser Odde
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2021-03-31 Gedser Odde
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2021-05-13 Grenen
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2021-07-18 Ballum enge/Møllekilen
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2020-04-24 Gundsømagle sø
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2020-10-11 Blåvandshuk
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2019-10-20 København/Rådvad
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2020-07-16 Lille vildmose
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2021-02-22 Ramsømagle sø
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2020-04-10 Holmegaard Mose
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2021-06-20 Villahøj sø
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2020-09-05 Ølsemagle revle
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2020-08-23 Stevns klint/mandehoved
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2021-07-16 Nordsamsø
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2020-11-28 Sørninge
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2020-04-07 Karlslunde/Trylleskoven
256 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2020-04-04 Holmegaard Mose
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2020-10-11 Blåvand/Grønningen
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2020-05-07 Tryggevælde Ådal
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2020-04-13 Motorvejen E47 Nord fra KBH
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2021-04-30 Hellebæk Avlsgård
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2020-04-04 Broksø enge
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2020-10-14 Blåvand/Skallingen
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2020-03-07 København/Dyrehaven
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2020-03-21 København/Kongelunden
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2020-03-13 Hesede skov
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2021-02-06 Vestre Kirkegård København
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2020-10-12 Blåvand/Grønningen
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2021-03-30 Nykøbing falster vinkelvej
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2020-04-10 Holmegaard Mose
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2021-04-17 Vaserne
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2020-03-31 Vallø Storskov
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2021-04-30 Ganløse ore
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2020-04-03 Vallø Storskov
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2020-08-23 Stevsns/Lille dal
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2021-05-16 Grenen
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2021-05-08 Hellebæk Avlsgård
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2020-08-30 Stevns klint/fyret
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2021-05-13 Grenen
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2020-10-15 Blåvand/Tipmosen
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2020-09-20 Gyrstinge Sø
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2020-10-10 Blåvand/byen
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2020-03-07 København/dyrehaven
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2021-02-07 Nymosen Vangede
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2020-04-18 Holmegaard Mose
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2020-10-12 Blåvand/Grønningen
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2020-04-10 Holmegaard Mose
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2020-10-12 Blåvand/Blåvandshuk Fodbold Golf
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2020-03-14 København/Rådvad
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2020-03-14 København/Dyrehaven
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2020-04-24 Gundsømagle Sø
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2021-09-04 Bøtø Plantage
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2020-04-06 Vallø Storskov
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2021-05-13 Grenen
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2021-05-13 Grenen
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2021-04-02 Gedser Odde
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2020-04-21 Gundsømagle Sø
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2020-05-16 Kalvebod Fælled
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2020-04-21 Gundsømagle Sø
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2021-05-14 Skagen Camping
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2020-10-12 Blåvand/Grønningen
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2020-10-11 Blåvand/TDC masten
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2020-04-04 Holmegaard Mose
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2021-06-13 Lille Vejlesø
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2020-05-03 Gundsømagle Sø
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2021-06-12 Broksø
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2020-05-08 Holmegaard Mose
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2021-06-12 Røde bro ved Holmegaard Mose
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2021-05-26 Herfølge
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2020-10-16 Blåvand/Grønningen
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2020-04-18 Holmegaard Mose
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2021-05-10 Herfølge
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2020-06-06 Tryggevælde Ådal
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2020-05-08 Røde bro ved Holmegaard Mose
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2021-03-30 Dødemose Lolland
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2020-10-10 Blåvand/byen
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2020-03-14 København/dyrehaven
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2020-04-07 Karlslunde/Trylleskoven
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2020-03-14 København/dyrehaven
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2021-02-06 Vestre Kirkegård København
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2020-10-11 Blåvand/Grønningen
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2020-03-07 København/Dyrehaven
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2020-04-17 Køge/Sydstrand
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2020-08-16 Stevns klint/Højerup
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2020-10-14 Blåvand/Skallingen
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2020-04-18 Holmegaard Mose
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2020-10-14 Blåvand/Skallingen
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2020-09-12 Nordstrand
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2020-04-07 Karlslunde/Trylleskoven
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2020-04-13 Tisvildeleje/Ellemose
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2020-05-10 Gundsømagle sø
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2020-09-06 Højerup/Stevns
414 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2021-05-12 Nordstjernevej/Skagen camping
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2020-10-11 Blåvand/Reginevej
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2020-10-24 Københavns/Nordhavnstippen
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2020-04-24 Gundsømagle sø
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2020-05-08 Holmegaard Mose
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2020-10-11 Blåvand/TDC masten
422 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2020-10-15 Blåvand/Tipmosen
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2020-09-20 Gyrstinge sø
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2020-03-08 København/Rådvad
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2020-04-12 Herfølge kirke
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2020-04-07 Karlslunde/Trylleskoven
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2020-04-10 Holmegaard Mose
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2020-04-17 Ølsemagle Revle
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2020-08-24 Stevns/Klippinge
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2020-03-21 København/Nordhavnstippen
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2020-04-17 Ølsemagle Revle
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2021-05-13 Saftevands Bakken/Skagen
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2021-03-29 Bøtø nor
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2021-01-24 Bøgeskov Havn
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2020-04-03 Vallø Storskov
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2020-10-14 Blåvand/Blåvand Zoo
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2021-02-04 Herfølge
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2020-04-03 Vallø Storskov
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2020-04-10 Holmegaard Mose
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2020-11-08 Ølesemagle Revle
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2020-04-10 Holmegaard Mose
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2021-02-14 Nordhavnstippen
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2021-07-12 Grenen Skagen
464 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2021-09-04 Bøtø Plantage
467 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2020-04-17 Køge/Sydstrand
469 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2021-02-20 Amager fælled
471 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2021-02-14 Nordhavnstippen
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2021-05-29 Enge nord for Marup
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2020-04-10 Holmegaard Mose
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2020-03-22
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer