DK Species Ranking

Stig Kjærgaard Rasmussen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Stig Kjærgaard Rasmussens ticks

This is Stig Kjærgaard Rasmussens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1991-05-19 Vind Hede (Herning)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2005-01-14 Køge Sydstrand (Køge)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 1992-06-06 Gårdbo Sø (Frederikshavn)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2005-01-16 Vaserne (Rudersdal)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1963-10-20 Kongelundsstranden (del 1-3) (Dragør)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1998-03-14 Bygholm Vejle (Jammerbugt)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1963-02-20 Kastellet (København)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1965-11-07 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 1980-07-27 Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 1993-05-02 Røgbølle Sø (Lolland)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2007-02-16 Tryggevælde Ådal (Stevns)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1968-09-25 Vest Stadil Fjord (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2008-01-23 Gjorslev marker (Stevns)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1964-04-15 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1965-08-15 Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2007-06-05 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1993-05-02 Røgbølle Sø (Lolland)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1964-10-19 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2005-01-05 Hanehoved (Halsnæs)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 1971-08-16 Damhussøen (København)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1993-05-02 Røgbølle Sø (Lolland)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 1970-07-19 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 1985-10-19 Gjorslev Slotspark (Stevns)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2005-04-04 Fladet Vildtreservat ved Tårs (Guldborgsund)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1997-04-27 Solbjerg Enge & Solbjerg Engsø (Gribskov)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1995-01-05 Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1968-12-25 Gavnø og Fladstrand (Næstved)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2005-01-11 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2000-08-15 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1993-05-02 Røgbølle Sø (Lolland)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2005-01-11 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1995-03-25 Aflandshage (Dragør)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 1993-06-09 Borreby Mose (Slagelse)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1961-07-11 Nakskov Indrefjord (Lolland)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1993-05-02 Røgbølle Sø (Lolland)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1971-06-16 Bromme Lillesø (Sorø)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2006-02-13 Guldborgsund, nord, del 1 (Guldborgsund)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1993-05-02 Røgbølle Sø (Lolland)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2005-01-11 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2010-02-28 Roskilde Vig (Roskilde)
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1968-06-30 Kongelundsstranden (del 1-3) (Dragør)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1972-01-01 Enø Overdrev (Næstved)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2005-01-14 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2006-04-02 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1959-07-19 Korsebølle Rev m.m. (Langelandssund v/Åsø Strand) (Langeland)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2018-02-09 Eskebjerg Vesterlyng (Kalundborg)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1959-07-22 Korsebølle Rev m.m. (Langelandssund v/Åsø Strand) (Langeland)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2006-03-29 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1960-01-01 Kalveboderne og Kalvebodløbet (Tårnby)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2005-01-05 Lynæs Havn (Halsnæs)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2005-01-05 Farum Sø (Furesø)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2005-01-05 Utterslev Mose Del III (Østmosen) (København)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2005-01-14 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 1996-08-18 Damhussøen (København)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1967-05-16 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 1999-09-27 Nakkehoved (Gribskov)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2005-05-05 Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2013-11-04 Børstrup Hage (Gribskov)
63 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2010-06-15 Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 X * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) 2020-10-27 Vejby Strand.
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 X * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) 1991-08-09 Ornum Strand/Overdrev (Kalundborg)
69 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-05 Birkepøl, Sydals (Sønderborg)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2005-05-22 Kongelundsstranden (del 1-3) (Dragør)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2005-09-09 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2005-02-06 Kongelundsstranden (del 1-3) (Dragør)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2005-01-14 Køge Sydstrand (Køge)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1971-07-03 Reersø NV-Strand (Kalundborg)
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 1984-02-04 Taarbæk (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 1962-09-18 Sundbyøster (København)
80 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2020-05-25 Bøgballe (Hedensted)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1959-08-01 Sjællandsbroen (København)
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1976-07-03 Busemarke Mose (Vordingborg)
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-06-02 Gulstav Mose (Langeland)
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-16 Veddelen (Vordingborg)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1967-04-15 Kongelundsstranden (del 1-3) (Dragør)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2005-01-12 Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1993-05-02 Røgbølle Sø (Lolland)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-27 Busemarke Mose (Vordingborg)
90 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-07-27 Bøtø Enge (Guldborgsund)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1959-03-30 Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2005-01-21 Svanemøllebugten (København)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1957-12-31 Sjællandsbroen (København)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1993-05-02 Røgbølle Sø (Lolland)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1963-02-24 Sjællandsbroen (København)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1960-07-21 Selsø Sø området (Frederikssund)
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2003-08-06 Lejodde (Slagelse)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2005-01-05 Lynæs Havn (Halsnæs)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 1993-05-29 Borreby Mose (Slagelse)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2005-03-19 Kongelundsstranden (del 1-3) (Dragør)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 1993-05-02 Røgbølle Sø (Lolland)
102 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-06-29 Søborg Sø (Gribskov)
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-07-15 Borreby Mose (Slagelse)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2005-03-27 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2004-07-23 Emmerlev Klev (Tønder)
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 1997-09-06 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2005-05-26 Kalløgrå (Guldborgsund)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2005-03-13 Kongelundsstranden (del 1-3) (Dragør)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1957-06-24 Sjællandsbroen (København)
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1990-07-15 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-05 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1991-05-16 Skjern enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1957-06-08 Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2005-01-05 Græse strandenge (Frederikssund)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2005-05-01 Vejlen, Reersø (Kalundborg)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2005-03-23 Borreby Mose (Slagelse)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1958-07-23 Kongelundsstranden (del 1-3) (Dragør)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2005-07-17 Aflandshage (Dragør)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2005-03-28 Kongelundsstranden (del 1-3) (Dragør)
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2005-07-22 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
124 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2011-09-08 Grønningen (Varde)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1958-07-26 Kongelundsstranden (del 1-3) (Dragør)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2005-07-09 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1958-07-30 Kongelundsstranden (del 1-3) (Dragør)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 1995-05-06 Aflandshage (Dragør)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1966-02-02 Kongelundsstranden (del 1-3) (Dragør)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2005-07-18 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
134 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 1982-08-20 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 1981-09-08 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 1975-05-24 Kofoeds Enge, del 1 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2013-04-18 Bøjden Nor (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1958-04-03 Fælledparken (København)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1961-03-30 Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 1972-10-21 Kongelundsstranden (del 1-3) (Dragør)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1995-08-13 Aflandshage (Dragør)
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 1974-07-26 Aflandshage (Dragør)
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1978-06-24 Kofoeds Enge, del 1 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1959-06-05 Sjællandsbroen (København)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 1983-02-03 Gilleleje Havn (Gribskov)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2005-05-01 Borreby Mose (Slagelse)
148 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2005-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1995-07-08 Aflandshage (Dragør)
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2019-04-28 Ulvedybet (Jammerbugt)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2005-01-05 Græse strandenge (Frederikssund)
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1994-08-04 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2005-05-01 Skælskør Yderfjord (Slagelse)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2005-03-28 Kongelundsstranden (del 1-3) (Dragør)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1993-08-15 Aflandshage (Dragør)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 1986-08-13 Aflandshage (Dragør)
159 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2010-05-26 Vest Stadil Fjord (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2006-08-03 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1968-04-11 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-29 Langø (landsby og havn) (Lolland)
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1986-09-07 Børstrup Hage (Gribskov)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2011-11-12 Hirtshals Havn (Hjørring)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 1993-05-02 Røgbølle Sø (Lolland)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1958-10-05 Sjællandsbroen (København)
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2007-12-30 Esbjerg Havn, nord (Esbjerg)
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2015-05-14 Grusgrav v/Krogsgård (Esbjerg)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør Havn (Helsingør)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1973-03-03 Glostrup (Glostrup) (Glostrup)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2005-01-12 Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-02-28 Nærum (Rudersdal)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2005-01-11 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1972-05-11 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1970-03-01 Hundested Havn (Halsnæs)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 1993-05-02 Røgbølle Sø (Lolland)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 1991-01-13 Christianshavns Vold/Voldgrav (København)
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2006-10-08 Damhussøen (København)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2005-03-25 Damhussøen (København)
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1991-05-17 Margrethe Kog (Tønder)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1966-07-23 Kongelundsstranden (del 1-3) (Dragør)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1957-05-30 Kongelundsstranden (del 1-3) (Dragør)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2005-04-16 Aflandshage (Dragør)
190 X * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) 1987-07-16 Køge Havn (Køge)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 1993-05-02 Røgbølle Sø (Lolland)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2005-04-15 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1998-09-19 Kongelundsstranden (del 1-3) (Dragør)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1969-09-02 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1994-07-31 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1968-09-22 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1972-05-06 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1966-07-06 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1978-07-23 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1971-11-13 Feddet (Faxe)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1962-09-16 Dragør (Dragør)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1968-09-28 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1967-01-29 Feddet (Faxe)
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2004-10-08 Rågeleje Strand inkl. østlige P-plads (Gribskov)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1959-03-08 Kulhuse (Frederikssund)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1960-12-18 Sjællandsbroen (København)
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2000-05-23 Flagbakken (Frederikshavn)
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 1989-04-01 Kulhuse - Brovig, strandenge mellem (Frederikssund)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 1985-10-12 Børstrup Hage (Gribskov)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1977-11-12 Damhussøen (København)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1975-10-08 Børstrup Hage (Gribskov)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1972-10-24 Børstrup Hage (Gribskov)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 1972-10-24 Børstrup Hage (Gribskov)
220 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2003-08-16 Roshage og havet ud for (Thisted)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1997-08-09 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1958-07-13 Hillerød By (Hillerød)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1968-09-22 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2011-12-15 Esbjerg Havn (Esbjerg)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1959-07-15 Åsø Strand (Langeland)
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2002-06-01 Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1966-04-24 Kongelundsstranden (del 1-3) (Dragør)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1967-04-17 Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-10 Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2009-05-05 Skelby nord f. Næstved (Næstved)
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2016-11-07 Slivsø, Hoptrup (Haderslev)
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2008-05-06 Hegnede Bugt (Vordingborg)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1993-05-02 Røgbølle Sø (Lolland)
238 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2001-10-04 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1988-07-15 Bognæs Halvøen (Lejre)
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1988-06-05 Kongelundsstranden (del 1-3) (Dragør)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1960-08-28 Kongelundsstranden (del 1-3) (Dragør)
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2020-04-15 Klintholm Havn og By (Vordingborg)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1958-05-21 Vesterbro (København)
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-27 Kællingtand (Vesthimmerlands)
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 1977-05-15 Gjorslev marker (Stevns)
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1993-05-30 Aborrebjerg - Klinteskoven (Vordingborg)
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2006-12-01 Søholt Gods (Lolland)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1971-12-11 Enø Overdrev (Næstved)
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2011-05-20 Bøtø Nor ved Nørresø (reservatet ved tårnene) (Guldborgsund)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2005-01-12 Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1959-03-08 Nordskoven (Frederikssund)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1987-03-29 Borreby Mose (Slagelse)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2005-01-11 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 1999-09-11 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1968-06-08 Tinglev Mose (Aabenraa)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2005-04-01 Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1982-05-16 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2005-02-16 Maribo Søndersø (Lolland)
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2005-01-27 Porsmose ved Holmegårds Mose (Næstved)
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-18 Jedsted Enge (Esbjerg)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2005-01-06 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1960-01-01 Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1987-02-14 Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1991-05-16 Brogård Plantage (Haderslev)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2005-07-10 Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1983-02-03 Gurre Vang (Helsingør)
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1970-12-06 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1968-09-24 Oksby-Bordrup Klitplantager (Varde)
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1967-11-11 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1957-02-17 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2005-04-13 Kongelundsstranden (del 1-3) (Dragør)
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1974-05-19 Ulvshaleløb (Vordingborg)
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1964-07-11 Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1959-12-24 Sjællandsbroen (København)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1998-05-24 Røsnæs (Kalundborg)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1963-08-28 Kongelunden del 5 (marker og nyskov NV for skoven) (Dragør)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 1957-12-26 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1973-02-11 Rådmandshaven (Næstved)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2005-01-05 Asserbo slotsruin (Gribskov)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1960-12-24 Frederiksdal Skov (Storskov) (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1963-07-22 Hald Sø (Viborg)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2005-01-14 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1973-05-05 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2005-08-19 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1959-07-15 Botofte (Langeland)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1983-02-19 Islands Brygge (København)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1958-03-01 Sjællandsbroen (København)
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-05 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2005-05-24 Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
303 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-08 Lalandia-Dragsminde Sluse (Lolland)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 1975-07-20 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2005-04-04 Røgbølle Sø (Lolland)
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 1993-11-11 Kongelunden del 7 (marker, golfbane SØ for skoven) (Dragør)
308 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-22 Mandø, sydøstkrat (Esbjerg)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1959-07-14 Næbbe Skov (Langeland)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2005-01-15 Kongelundsstranden (del 1-3) (Dragør)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2005-01-12 Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1961-10-16 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2005-01-12 Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2005-01-11 Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 1958-02-15 Amager Fælled (København)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2005-01-12 Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1958-08-28 Kruså (Aabenraa)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2005-01-02 Frederiksberg (Frederiksberg)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2005-02-02 Gribskov - hele skoven (Hillerød)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1963-07-19 Guldborgland Plantage (Viborg)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2005-01-05 Asserbo slotsruin (Gribskov)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 1996-10-06 Skast og Kogsbøl Mose (Tønder)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2005-01-12 Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2005-01-12 Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1979-05-10 Utterslev Mose Del II (Midtmosen) (København)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1975-06-07 Busemarke Mose (Vordingborg)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2005-01-27 Skælskør Kommune (Slagelse)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2005-01-14 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1957-08-12 Sjællandsbroen (København)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1957-12-27 Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 1983-11-06 Aflandshage (Dragør)
333 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Staunings Ø (Solrød)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2005-05-01 Skælskør Yderfjord (Slagelse)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2005-04-15 Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2005-04-30 Kongelundsstranden (del 1-3) (Dragør)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2003-05-21 Kongelunden del 8 (marker, nyskov mm SV f. skoven) (Dragør)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2005-01-11 Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2005-04-21 Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2003-11-01 Hovvig, Odsherred (Odsherred)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2006-09-28 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 1988-05-02 Kongelunden del 8 (marker, nyskov mm SV f. skoven) (Dragør)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 1987-11-02 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2005-04-15 Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2005-03-26 Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2013-05-10 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1968-06-02 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1957-07-10 Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2005-05-01 Tissø - samlet (Kalundborg)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 1997-07-04 Køge Sydstrand (Køge)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2005-05-01 Borreby Mose (Slagelse)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1957-06-10 Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2003-06-01 Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2005-05-22 Kongelundsstranden (del 1-3) (Dragør)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1968-06-08 Tinglev Mose (Aabenraa)
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1967-07-19 Rådvad til Strandmøllen (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1971-06-07 Porsemosen (Høje Taastrup / Egedal) (Høje Taastrup)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2005-04-04 Hejrede Sø (Guldborgsund)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2005-05-03 Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 1958-07-19 Kongelunden del 1 (NV-del af skoven) (Dragør)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2005-04-16 Kongelundsstranden (del 1-3) (Dragør)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2005-05-01 Skælskør Yderfjord (Slagelse)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2017-05-14 Lyngvig Fyr (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
380 X * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae) 2011-04-20 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 X * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli) 1993-05-08 Mandemarke bakker/Høvblege (Vordingborg)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1961-06-15 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2005-01-11 Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2005-01-12 Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2005-01-05 Asserbo slotsruin (Gribskov)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2005-01-05 Asserbo slotsruin (Gribskov)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1968-06-08 Pamhule Skov (Haderslev)
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1989-08-12 Køge (Køge)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2005-01-11 Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1962-04-23 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2005-01-12 Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 1991-12-14 Frederiksværk by (Halsnæs)
398 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-03 Sorthat Odde (Bornholm)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2005-01-05 Utterslev Mose Del III (Østmosen) (København)
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2005-01-05 Utterslev Mose Del III (Østmosen) (København)
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2005-03-22 Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1960-03-13 Sjællandsbroen (København)
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2005-06-16 Vallø Dyrehave og Slotspark (Stevns)
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2005-01-05 Asserbo slotsruin (Gribskov)
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1965-05-15 Kongelunden del 1 (NV-del af skoven) (Dragør)
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2005-05-22 Kongelundsstranden (del 1-3) (Dragør)
410 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1969-05-20 Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2019-10-13 Allerød Sø området (Allerød)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2005-04-30 Kongelundsstranden (del 1-3) (Dragør)
414 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 1999-05-05 Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1965-05-30 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1964-04-12 Kongelundsstranden (del 1-3) (Dragør)
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2005-04-22 Aflandshage (Dragør)
419 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Ebeltoft Færgehavn (Syddjurs)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2005-04-25 Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1991-05-21 Pælebakke Klit (Frederikshavn)
422 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 1986-12-27 Kongelundsstranden.
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2005-04-16 Kongelundsstranden (del 1-3) (Dragør)
425 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-19 Gilleleje Havn (Gribskov)
426 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1987-11-01 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
427 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2000-06-10 Aflandshage (Dragør)
428 X * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) 1996-07-03 Stevns Kridtbrud (Stevns)
429 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2011-12-04 Strandby ved Frederikshavn (Frederikshavn)
430 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-01 Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2005-01-06 Rådvad til Strandmøllen (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2005-01-12 Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2005-01-12 Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2006-04-18 Munkerup (Gribskov)
437 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-15 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2005-03-19 Kongelundsstranden (del 1-3) (Dragør)
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2005-04-09 Kongelundsstranden (del 1-3) (Dragør)
440 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2011-05-04 Staunings Ø (Solrød)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1968-06-08 Åbenrå (Aabenraa)
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2005-03-14 Københavns kommune (København)
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 1970-09-25 Langerhuse (Lemvig)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1965-08-31 Kongelundsstranden (del 1-3) (Dragør)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2005-01-14 Køge Sydstrand (Køge)
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2005-04-15 Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1960-09-18 Kongelundsstranden (del 1-3) (Dragør)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 1976-03-21 Tystrup-Bavelse Sø (Næstved)
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1994-09-24 Aflandshage (Dragør)
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2005-01-12 Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2005-01-05 Asserbo slotsruin (Gribskov)
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1993-05-02 Røgbølle Sø (Lolland)
455 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-11-07 Utterslev Mose Del II (Midtmosen) (København)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2005-01-11 Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1980-05-31 Kongelundsstranden (del 1-3) (Dragør)
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2005-01-12 Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2005-01-14 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2005-03-22 Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 1958-12-29 Rådvad til Strandmøllen (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 1966-06-03 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1966-02-01 Kongelundsstranden (del 1-3) (Dragør)
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 1966-10-28 Kongelundsstranden (del 1-3) (Dragør)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2005-01-05 Asserbo slotsruin (Gribskov)
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1957-02-09 Forstbotanisk Have (Gentofte)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2005-01-27 Skælskør Kommune (Slagelse)
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1965-06-07 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2005-01-06 Rådvad til Strandmøllen (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1966-09-18 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1995-01-14 Avedøre Holme (Hvidovre)
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2005-03-23 Flasken incl. enge (Kalundborg)
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2005-01-05 Asserbo slotsruin (Gribskov)
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1965-05-16 Kongelundsstranden (del 1-3) (Dragør)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2004-10-12 Mandø (Esbjerg)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 1998-03-18 Hellebæk Avlsgård (Helsingør)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2014-05-24 Tarphage Enge (Tarp Enge) (Varde)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2005-01-14 Køge Sydstrand (Køge)
486 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 1976-05-23 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer