DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Stig Kjærgaard Rasmussen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2020
397 2020-11-08 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) Bredfjed (Lolland).
396 2020-11-03 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) Sorthat Odde.
395 2020-10-27 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) Vejby Strand.
394 2020-06-11 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ebeltoft Færgehavn.
393 2020-06-10 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Skarvsøen (Skagen).
392 2020-05-25 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) Bøgballe.
391 2020-04-15 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Klintholm Havn.
2019
390 2019-10-13 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Allerød Sø området.
389 2019-04-28 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Ulvedybet.
2018
388 2018-02-09 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Eskebjerg Vesterlyng.
2016
387 2016-11-07 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Slivsø (Hoptrup).
386 2016-10-19 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje Havn.
385 2016-10-15 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Stubben.
384 2016-07-27 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Bøtø Nor.
383 2016-06-27 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Kællingtand.
2015
382 2015-05-14 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Grusgrav ved Krogsgård (Esbjerg).
2014
381 2014-05-24 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Tarphage Enge.
2013
380 2013-11-04 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Børstrup Hage.
379 2013-11-02 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Kongens Lyngby (fæstningsgraven)
378 2013-06-05 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Blåvands Huk,
377 2013-05-27 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Busemarke Mose.
376 2013-05-10 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Spodsbjerg (ved Hundested).
375 2013-04-18 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Bojden Nor.
2012
374 2012-11-05 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø
2011
373 2011-12-15 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Esbjerg Havn.
372 2011-12-04 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Strandby Havn.
371 2011-11-12 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Hirtshals.
370 2011-10-22 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Mandø
369 2011-09-08 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) Grønningen (Blåvand).
368 2011-05-20 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Bøtø Nor.
367 2011-05-04 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Staunings Ø.
366 2011-04-20 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae) Blåvands Huk (Varde)
2010
365 2010-07-01 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Saltbæk Vig (Store Vrøj).
364 2010-06-15 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) Hejresøen (Vestamager).
363 2010-05-26 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) Vest Stadil Fjord.
362 2010-02-28 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Roskilde Vig (havnen).
2009
361 2009-05-05 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Susåen (ved Skelby).
2008
360 2008-06-02 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gulstav Mose.
359 2008-05-06 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Veddelen (Møn).
358 2008-01-23 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Gjorslev marker.
2007
357 2007-12-30 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Esbjerg Havn.
356 2007-07-16 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Veddelen (Møn).
355 2007-06-05 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Klydesøen (Vestamager)
2006
354 2006-12-29 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø Havn (Lolland).
353 2006-12-01 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Søholt (Lolland).
352 2006-09-28 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Stubben.
351 2006-08-05 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Birkepøl, Sydals.
350 2006-08-03 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Sneum Engsø
349 2006-06-09 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør (Kronborg).
348 2006-04-18 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Munkerup.
347 2006-04-02 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Blåvand.
346 2006-03-29 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvand.
345 2006-02-28 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Nærum Gadekær.
344 2006-02-13 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Guldborgsund ved Nykøbing.
343 2006-01-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Staunings Ø.
2005
342 2005-09-09 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
341 2005-08-10 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Ølsemagle Strand.
340 2005-05-22 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Kongelundsstranden (del 1-3) (Dragør)
339 2005-05-22 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Kongelundsstranden (del 1-3) (Dragør)
338 2005-05-05 Common Swift (Apus apus) Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
337 2005-05-01 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Skælskør Yderfjord (Slagelse)
336 2005-04-30 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Kongelundsstranden (del 1-3) (Dragør)
335 2005-04-15 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
334 2005-04-09 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Kongelundsstranden (del 1-3) (Dragør)
333 2005-03-23 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Flasken incl. enge (Kalundborg)
332 2005-03-22 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
331 2005-03-22 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
330 2005-03-14 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Københavns kommune (København)
329 2005-03-13 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Kongelundsstranden (del 1-3) (Dragør)
328 2005-01-16 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Vaserne (Rudersdal)
327 2005-01-15 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Kongelundsstranden (del 1-3) (Dragør)
326 2005-01-14 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
325 2005-01-14 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
324 2005-01-14 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Køge Sydstrand (Køge)
323 2005-01-12 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
322 2005-01-12 Common Gull (Larus canus) Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
321 2005-01-12 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
320 2005-01-12 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
319 2005-01-12 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
318 2005-01-12 Great Tit (Parus major) Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
317 2005-01-12 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
316 2005-01-12 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
315 2005-01-12 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
314 2005-01-12 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
313 2005-01-12 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
312 2005-01-12 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
311 2005-01-12 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
310 2005-01-11 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
309 2005-01-11 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
308 2005-01-06 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
307 2005-01-05 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Asserbo slotsruin (Gribskov)
306 2005-01-05 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Asserbo slotsruin (Gribskov)
305 2005-01-05 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Asserbo slotsruin (Gribskov)
304 2005-01-05 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Lynæs Havn (Halsnæs)
2004
303 2004-11-07 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Utterslev Mose.
302 2004-10-12 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Mandø.
301 2004-10-08 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Rågeleje.
300 2004-07-23 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Emmelev Klev.
299 2004-02-19 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Hesnæs Havn.
2003
298 2003-11-01 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Hov Vig (v. Rørvig).
297 2003-10-18 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Jedsted Enge.
296 2003-08-16 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Hanstholm.
295 2003-08-06 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Lejodde.
294 2003-06-01 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) Gedser.
293 2003-05-21 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Kongelunden.
2002
292 2002-06-01 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Villahøj (Vestamager).
2001
291 2001-10-04 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Klydesøen (Vestamager).
2000
290 2000-08-15 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Ølsemagle Strand.
289 2000-06-29 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Søborg Sø (Nordsjælland).
288 2000-06-10 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Aflandshage.
287 2000-05-23 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Skagen.
1999
286 1999-09-27 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Nakkehoved.
285 1999-09-11 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Kongelundsstranden.
284 1999-05-05 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Vestamager.
1998
283 1998-09-19 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Kongelundsstranden.
282 1998-07-26 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Hovvig
281 1998-05-24 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Røsnæs.
280 1998-03-18 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Hellebæk.
279 1998-03-14 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Bygholm Vejle.
1997
278 1997-09-06 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Ølsemagle Strand.
277 1997-08-09 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Nyord.
276 1997-07-15 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Borreby Mose.
275 1997-07-04 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Køge Sydstrand.
274 1997-04-27 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Solbjerg Engsø.
1996
273 1996-10-06 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Kogsbøl Mose.
272 1996-08-18 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Damhussøen.
271 1996-07-03 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) Stevns Kridtbrud.
1994
270 1994-08-04 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Ølsemagle Strand.
1993
269 1993-11-11 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Raagaarden (v. Kongelunden).
268 1993-06-09 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Borreby Mose.
267 1993-05-30 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Møns Klint.
266 1993-05-29 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Borreby Mose.
265 1993-05-08 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli) Høvblege (Møn).
264 1993-05-02 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Røgbølle Sø (Lolland)
263 1993-05-02 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Røgbølle Sø (Lolland)
262 1993-05-02 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Røgbølle Sø (Lolland)
261 1993-05-02 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Røgbølle Sø (Lolland)
260 1993-05-02 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Røgbølle Sø (Lolland)
259 1993-05-02 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Røgbølle Sø (Lolland)
258 1993-05-02 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Røgbølle Sø (Lolland)
257 1993-05-02 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Røgbølle Sø (Lolland)
256 1993-05-02 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Røgbølle Sø (Lolland)
255 1993-05-02 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Røgbølle Sø (Lolland)
254 1993-05-02 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Røgbølle Sø (Lolland)
253 1993-05-02 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Høvblege (Møn).
1992
252 1992-06-06 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Gårdbo Sø.
1991
251 1991-12-14 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Frederiksværk.
250 1991-08-09 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) Ornum Strand.
249 1991-05-19 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Vind Hede.
248 1991-05-17 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Vidå Sluse.
247 1991-05-16 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Brogård Plantage.
246 1991-05-16 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Skjern Enge.
245 1991-01-13 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Ravelinen (København).
1989
244 1989-08-12 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Køge.
243 1989-04-01 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Roskilde Fjord (v. Nordskoven).
1988
242 1988-07-15 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Bognæs.
241 1988-06-05 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Kongelundsstranden.
240 1988-05-02 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Kongelundsområdet.
1987
239 1987-11-02 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Ishøj Strand.
238 1987-11-01 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Ishøj Strand.
237 1987-07-16 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) Køge Havn.
236 1987-02-14 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Vestamager.
1986
235 1986-12-27 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Kongelundsstranden.
234 1986-08-13 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Aflandshage.
1985
233 1985-10-12 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Gilleleje.
1984
232 1984-02-04 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Tårbæk.
1983
231 1983-11-06 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Aflandshage.
230 1983-02-19 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Islands Brygge (København).
229 1983-02-03 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Gurre Vang.
228 1983-02-03 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Gilleleje.
1982
227 1982-08-20 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Ishøj Strand.
226 1982-05-16 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Gilleleje.
1981
225 1981-09-08 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Ølsemagle Strand.
1980
224 1980-05-31 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Kongelundsstranden.
1979
223 1979-05-10 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Utterslev Mose.
1978
222 1978-09-16 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Kongelundsstranden.
221 1978-07-23 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Ishøj Strand.
220 1978-06-24 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Kongelundsstranden.
1977
219 1977-11-12 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Damhussøen.
218 1977-05-15 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Gjorslev.
1976
217 1976-07-03 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Busemarke Mose.
216 1976-05-23 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Kongelunden.
215 1976-03-26 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Tystrup-Bavelse Sø.
1975
214 1975-10-08 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Gilleleje.
213 1975-07-20 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Ishøj Strand.
212 1975-06-07 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Busemarke Mose.
211 1975-05-24 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Kongelundsstranden.
1974
210 1974-07-26 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Aflandshage.
209 1974-05-19 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Ulvshale.
1973
208 1973-05-05 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Gilleleje.
207 1973-03-03 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Glostrup.
206 1973-02-11 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Suså (Næstved).
1972
205 1972-10-24 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Gilleleje.
204 1972-10-24 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Gilleleje.
203 1972-10-21 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Kongelundsstranden.
202 1972-05-11 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Gilleleje.
201 1972-05-06 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Kongelundsstranden.
200 1972-01-01 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Enø.
1971
199 1971-12-11 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Enø.
198 1971-11-13 Little Auk (Alle alle) Præstø Fed.
197 1971-08-16 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Damhussøen.
196 1971-07-03 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Reersø.
195 1971-06-16 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Bromme Lillesø (v. Sorø).
194 1971-06-07 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Porsemosen.
1970
193 1970-12-06 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Kongelunden.
192 1970-09-25 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Langerhuse.
191 1970-07-19 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Kongelundsstranden.
1969
190 1969-09-02 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Ølsemagle Strand.
189 1969-05-20 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Fedtmosen.
1968
188 1968-12-25 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Gavnø.
187 1968-09-28 Razorbill (Alca torda) Blåvand.
186 1968-09-25 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Vest Stadil Fjord.
185 1968-09-24 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Oksby Plantage.
184 1968-09-22 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Blåvand.
183 1968-09-22 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Blåvand.
182 1968-06-30 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Kongelundsstranden.
181 1968-06-08 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Pamhule Skov.
180 1968-06-08 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Åbenrå.
179 1968-06-08 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Tinglev Mose.
178 1968-06-08 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Tinglev Mose.
177 1968-06-02 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Kongelunden.
176 1968-04-11 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Skagen.
1967
175 1967-11-11 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Kongelunden.
174 1967-07-19 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Rådvad.
173 1967-05-16 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Kongelunden.
172 1967-04-17 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Gundsømagle Sø.
171 1967-04-15 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Kongelundsstranden.
170 1967-01-29 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Præstø Fed.
1966
169 1966-10-28 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Kongelundsstranden.
168 1966-09-18 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Kongelundsstranden.
167 1966-07-23 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Kongelundsstranden.
166 1966-07-06 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Kongelundsstranden.
165 1966-06-03 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Kongelunden.
164 1966-04-24 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Kongelundsstranden.
163 1966-02-02 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Kongelundsstranden.
162 1966-02-01 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Kongelundsstranden.
1965
161 1965-11-07 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Kongelundsstranden.
160 1965-09-26 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Kongelundsstranden.
159 1965-08-31 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Kongelundsstranden.
158 1965-08-15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Utterslev Mose.
157 1965-06-07 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Kongelunden.
156 1965-05-16 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Kongelundsstranden.
155 1965-05-15 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Kongelunden.
1964
154 1964-11-22 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Kongelundsstranden.
153 1964-10-19 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Kongelundsstranden.
152 1964-07-11 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Det inddæmmede Areal (Vestamager).
151 1964-04-15 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Kongelundsstranden.
150 1964-04-12 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Kongelundsstranden.
1963
149 1963-10-20 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Kongelundsstranden.
148 1963-08-28 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Kongelundsområdet.
147 1963-07-22 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Hald Sø.
146 1963-07-17 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Dollerup Bakker (Midtjylland).
145 1963-02-24 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Sjællandsbroen.
144 1963-02-20 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Kastellet.
143 1963-01-26 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Kongelundsstranden.
1962
142 1962-09-18 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Sundbyøster (Amager).
141 1962-09-16 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Dragør.
140 1962-04-23 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Jægersborg Dyrehave.
1961
139 1961-10-16 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Kongelunden.
138 1961-07-20 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Østrupgård Bjergjorder (Sydvestfyn).
137 1961-07-11 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Nakskov Indrefjord.
136 1961-06-15 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Kongelunden.
135 1961-03-30 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Det inddæmmede Areal (Vestamager).
1960
134 1960-12-24 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Frederiksdal Storskov.
133 1960-12-18 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Sjællandsbroen.
132 1960-09-18 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Kongelundsstranden.
131 1960-08-28 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Kongelundsstranden.
130 1960-07-21 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Selsø Sø.
129 1960-03-13 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Sjællandsbroen.
128 1960-01-01 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Det inddæmmede Areal (Vestamager).
127 1960-01-01 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Kalveboderne.
1959
126 1959-12-24 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Sjællandsbroen.
125 1959-08-01 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Sjællandsbroen.
124 1959-07-22 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Pæregård Strand (Langeland).
123 1959-07-19 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Pæregård Strand (Langeland).
122 1959-07-15 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Botofte (Langeland).
121 1959-07-15 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Næshoved - Åsø (Langeland).
120 1959-07-14 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Næbbeskoven (Langeland).
119 1959-06-05 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Sjællandsbroen.
118 1959-03-30 Common Crane (Grus grus) Det inddæmmede Areal (Vestamager).
117 1959-03-08 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Nordskoven (Jægerspris).
116 1959-03-08 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Kulhuse.
1958
115 1958-12-29 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Mølleåen.
114 1958-10-05 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Sjællandsbroen.
113 1958-08-28 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Kruså.
112 1958-07-30 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Kongelundsstranden.
111 1958-07-26 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Kongelundsstranden.
110 1958-07-23 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Kongelundsstranden.
109 1958-05-21 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Vesterbro (København).
108 1958-04-03 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Fælledparken (København).
107 1958-03-01 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Sjællandsbroen.
106 1958-02-15 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Amager Fælled.
1957
105 1957-12-31 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Sjællandsbroen.
104 1957-12-27 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Det inddæmmede Areal (Vestamager).
103 1957-12-26 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Jægersborg Dyrehave.
102 1957-07-10 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Det inddæmmede Areal (Vestamager).
101 1957-06-24 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Sjællandsbroen.
100 1957-06-10 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Utterslev Mose.
99 1957-06-08 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Det inddæmmede Areal (Vestamager).
98 1957-05-30 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Kongelundsstranden.
97 1957-02-17 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
96 1957-02-09 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Forstbotanisk Have (Charlottenlund).
95 1957-01-25 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Furesø.
Annoncer