DK Species Ranking

Jesper Johannes Madsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Jesper Johannes Madsens ticks

This is Jesper Johannes Madsens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1970-10-23 Kallesmærsk hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 1984-07-01 Rosklide
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1971-10-18 Blåvand
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2011-11-26 Siø
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1971-01-17 Esrumsø
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1971-04-08
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2018-06-18 Tamosen, Tystrup
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 1970-05-15 Utterslev mose
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2018-11-10 Lille Vildmose
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1970-10-20 Blåvand
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 1972-03-14 Sjælland
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1985-11-12
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1988-01-16 Saltbæk vig
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1970-10-21 Blåvand
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1970-10-23 Blåvand
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2002-08-21 Skjerne enge
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2016-07-10 Ho Bugt Nord
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 1976-01-31 Esrumsø
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1970-05-23 Sjælland
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1997-04-28 Solbjerg engsø
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1970-09-27 Sjælland
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1974-04-01 Sjællandsbroen
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1970-09-21 Sjælland
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2019-03-29 Firtalsstrand & Mellemstykket
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1970-08-15 Sjælland
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1970-05-23 Sjælland
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 1999-04-03 Solbjerg engsø
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1974-11-02 Hovedstads-området
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2009-10-15 Ejlemadesø
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2013-02-01 Frederiksdal
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1970-10-23 Blåvand
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2010-03-06 Roskilde havn
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1977-01-30 Mosede havn
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1992-08-05 Ølsemaglerevle
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1970-06-21
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2013-02-10 Hovvig Strand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1970-10-24 Blåvand
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2013-02-10 Blåvand-/Hvidbjerg Strand
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2011-02-19 Blåvands Huk
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1970-10-18 Blåvand
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2011-02-20 Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1970-10-15 Blåvand
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1970-09-15 Sjælland
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1970-11-29 Hovedstads-området
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1970-10-15
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2017-12-02 Nørrestrand, Horsens
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1973-05-21 Jægersborg Dyrehave
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2020-10-28 Helsingør nord
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 X * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) 1991-08-09 Reersø
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 1970-10-15 Blåvand
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1982-06-08 Porsemosen, Ballerup
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 1982-02-06 Tårbæk
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 1970-06-15 Hovedstads-området
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1972-06-08
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1997-05-24 Tryggevælde ådal
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2017-05-17 Søholm Skov og Dybsø
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2019-06-09 Vaserne, Birkerød
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1986-05-30 Gundsømaglesø
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-01-16 Svinø (ved landsby), Vordingborg
90 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-07-29 Fuglehave Nakke, Roden Fed
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1978-04-21
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1971-03-07 Hovedstads-området
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1977-12-11 Nivå bugten
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1970-05-15 Utterslev mose
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2017-05-11 Søndenåen, Tversted
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2007-05-24 Vestamager
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
102 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-06-30 Søborg sø
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-07-18 Borreby mose
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2016-05-06 Vestamager (Kalvebo Fælled)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1974-05-23
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1971-06-24 Fanø
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2016-04-30 Præstø Fed
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2006-05-14 Filsø
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1972-07-30
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1971-04-08
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1970-09-27 Sjælland
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1971-04-08
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1972-07-27
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1972-04-22
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1971-05-15
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 1985-08-29 Ølsemaglerevle
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1970-09-27 Sjælland
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1971-08-15
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1970-10-15 Blåvand
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 1970-09-27 Sjælland
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1970-10-15 Blåvand
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1972-08-26
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2013-05-19 Vestamager
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 1986-09-28 Ølsemaglerevle
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2020-12-06 Borre, Horsens Fjord
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1973-05-21
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1973-10-15 Blåvand
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2008-05-13 Amager fælled
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1970-05-23 Hovedstads-området
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 1992-07-31 Borreby mose
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1984-04-29 Kofoedsenge
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1982-08-23
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2012-10-03 Rødvig Havn
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1970-07-15 Sjælland
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1970-06-25 Christiansø
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2017-07-04 Bøtø Nor ved Nørresø
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2014-07-16 Klydesøreservatet, Vestamager
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1971-07-01
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1970-09-27 Sjælland
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1971-10-23 Blåvand
156 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-21 Hønen, Sønderho, Fanø
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2012-05-31 Vestamager
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2020-10-16 Falbækvej marker, Skjern
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1970-10-15 Blåvand
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2018-09-24 Rågeleje P-plads
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2018-07-28 Thorsminde Havn
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1971-10-20 Blåvand
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1984-02-04 Thorsminde havn
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2018-01-07 Hanstholm Havn
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-11 Helsingør Havn
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1991-11-07 Peblinge sø
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-03-06 Nærum
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 1970-10-15 Blåvand
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1972-10-19 Blåvand
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1993-01-21 Gilleleje havn
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2004-02-13 Enghave parken, Vesterbro
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 1993-01-08 Christianshavns voldgrav
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 1970-06-20 Christiansø
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1971-06-27 Fanø
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1975-08-04
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1971-06-19
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1971-05-07 Hovedstads-området
190 X * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) 1987-07-16 Ølsemaglerevle
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 1970-07-15 Hovedstads-området
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1998-09-25 Kofoedsenge
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1997-05-14 Utterslev mose
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1973-07-07
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1971-10-17 Blåvand
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1970-10-15 Blåvand
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1970-10-15 Blåvand
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1971-10-21 Blåvand
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1982-01-25 Gilleleje havn
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1970-06-22 Christiansø
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1970-06-22 Christiansø
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1980-03-28
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1972-10-20 Blåvand
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1971-10-18 Blåvand
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1970-10-15 Blåvand
209 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-10-21 Grenen, Skagen
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1984-02-04 Thorsminde havn
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 1987-10-05 Christiansø
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-09 Agger Tange
213 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 1971-10-21 Blåvand
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1971-10-21 Blåvand
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1971-10-22 Blåvand
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1985-10-12 Gilbjerg
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2020-07-06 Hald Strand, Hundested
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2001-08-14 Rosenvold
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1971-06-28 Bramminge
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1970-10-15 Blåvand
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2017-05-12 Grenen, Skagen
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1970-09-27 Sjælland
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2014-07-17 Ølundgårds Inddæmning, Fyn
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1984-10-13 Fanø
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1975-05-31 Husbysø
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-10 Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2011-05-23 Vestamager
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2014-05-15 Klydesøreservatet, Vestamager
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
238 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2001-10-15 Vestamager
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1982-08-31 Vestamager
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1986-08-05 Vejlerne
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1971-04-08 Hovedstads-området
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2020-04-14 Busemarke Mose, Møn
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1970-06-15 Sjælland
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-22 Bøtø Nor, Falster
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 1993-06-27 Møn
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2016-05-14 Sømarke (Møn) (27-05-1999 Møn ej sendt SU)
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2012-09-09 Broksø
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1977-04-08 Skagen
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-10-03 Lundergård Mose, Pandrup
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1970-10-15 Blåvand
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1971-01-10 Hovedstads-området
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1971-06-27
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1970-09-27 Sjælland
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2016-09-10 Bøgeskov Havn
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1987-06-21 Vestamager
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1973-05-23
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1976-05-09 Tvind, Ulfborg
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1980-02-17
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1970-08-25
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2015-07-31 Sønderjylland
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1984-01-06 Næstved
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2016-06-17 Thise
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 1970-06-15 Hovedstads-området
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1984-01-22 Amager fælled
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1974-12-10 Jægersborg Dyrehave
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1975-03-10 Tvind, Ulfborg
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1976-01-25 Kongelunden
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1971-01-12 Utterslev mose
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1970-10-23 Blåvand
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1970-10-24 Blåvand
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1987-06-21 Vestamager
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1972-12-28
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2000-07-02 Røsnæs
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1973-05-16 Hovedstads-området
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2015-02-17 Draved Skov
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1972-10-22
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1971-03-06 Hovedstads-området
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1971-10-12 Blåvand
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1973-05-05 Gilbjerg
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1971-10-23 Blåvand
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1978-04-22
298 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2018-08-18 Ballum Forland
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1998-02-22 Humleby, Vesterbro
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1983-11-13
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1970-05-15
303 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-08 Lalandia-Dragsminde Sluse, Lolland
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 1998-06-11 Vestamager
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1970-09-15
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2018-05-23 Lådbjerg Hede, Rømø
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1977-06-12 Kongelunden
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1977-11-06 Silkeborg
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 1970-10-15 Blåvand
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1978-04-22
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1970-10-15
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1970-10-23 Blåvand
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2013-02-12 Filsø
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1981-05-23
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1974-05-10 Tissø
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1972-10-21 Blåvand
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1973-01-01
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1970-10-21 Blåvand
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2000-05-18 Vestamager
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2003-05-21 Kongelunden
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1971-05-01
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2019-11-25 Vestre Kirkegård, København
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 1987-10-03 Christiansø
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 1987-10-01 Christiansø
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 1987-10-02 Christiansø
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2018-05-24 Tversted Søerne
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1987-05-28 Christiansø
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1972-05-22 Porsemosen, Ballerup
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1970-06-15 Hovedstads-området
358 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2019-10-15 Blåvand, Mosen
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2012-06-17 Vestvolden, København
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1970-06-15 Hovedstads-området
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1971-05-21
362 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2018-10-15 Mandø, sydvestmarker
363 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2020-06-19 Gedser Odde
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 1970-05-23
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1974-06-05 Rådvad
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1985-06-20 Ellemosen
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1972-05-22 Porsemosen, Ballerup
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2015-05-07 Nordre Klapper, Vestamager
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 1970-05-23 Knudshoved Odde
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1972-03-28 Fanø
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1982-04-12 Vallø Slotspark
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1989-08-11 Køge Havn
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1978-05-11
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 1991-12-13 Frederiksværk
398 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-07 Sorthat Odde, Bornholm
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 1970-10-15 Hovedstads-området
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 1970-10-15
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1970-10-15
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1970-07-15 Hovedstads-området
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1981-05-10 Gilbjerg
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
410 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2000-05-19 Vallensbæk Mose
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
414 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 1992-05-14 Christiansø
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1974-10-16 Blåvand
416 X * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla) 2019-11-10 Folkeparken ved Gentofte Sø
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1972-07-04
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
419 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-12 Ebeltoft Færgehavn
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1971-09-12
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1992-07-31 Blåvand
422 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 1987-10-19 Christiansø (også 1/10)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1970-08-15
425 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-19 Gilleleje Havn
426 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1987-11-01 Ishøj Strand
427 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2018-12-31 Sundstrup, Virksund
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2017-11-04 Skansehage, Rørvig
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1970-11-01 Hovedstads-området
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-15 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 1970-05-15
440 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2015-06-13 Keldsnor
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1972-12-28
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 1986-05-09 Christiansø
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1971-05-15 Gilbjerg
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1970-07-15 Hovedstads-området
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 1970-10-15
448 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2020-10-15 Skallingen
449 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1970-10-15
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2012-03-10 Hornbæk Havn
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1971-10-21 Blåvand
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 1970-10-15
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1970-07-15 Hovedstads-området
455 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-11-08 Utterslev mose
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1970-06-15 Hovedstads-området
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1981-05-22 Østerbro
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 1970-10-15 Blåvand
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 1970-10-15 Blåvand
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 1972-08-04
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1989-02-01 Gilbjerg
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 1972-03-26
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 1970-06-25
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1987-02-08 Gribskov
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1970-07-15 Hovedstads-området
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1974-06-06 Kongelunden
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1970-10-21 Blåvand
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1971-03-07 Kongelunden
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1970-10-15 Blåvand
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1978-05-05 Gilbjerg
479 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-12 Tornby Klitplantage
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2014-11-22 Sydhavnstippen, København
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 1998-03-22 Hellebæk
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2019-10-15 Blåvands Huk
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 1970-05-15 Hovedstads-området
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer