DK Species Ranking

John Frikke


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview John Frikkes ticks

This is John Frikkes Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1968-05-10 Tinglev Mose (SJ)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1988-09-16 Blåvand (RB)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1986-04-08 Margrethe Kog (SJ)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1977-10-16 Blåvand (RB)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1976-11-18 Blåvand (RB)
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 1974-02-19 Blåvand (RB)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 1992-02-12 Vest Stadil (RK)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1991-03-12 Fiddesø (RB)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 1985-10-03 Sneum Sluse (RB)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1972-11-19 Kongeå Slusen (RB)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1984-11-18 Filsø (RB)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1971-01-05 Sneum Sluse (RB)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1975-02-18 Kongeå Slusen (RB)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1977-12-16 Blåvand (RB)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 1989-09-10 Ribemarsken (RB)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1969-02-18 Esbjerg Havn (RB)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 1984-10-20 Margrethe Kog (SJ)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 1969-04-14 Vognsbølparken, Esbjerg (RB)
24 X * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) 2019-06-06 Sneum Digesø (RB)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1970-05-13 Esbjerg (RB)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2004-05-02 Sneum Digesø (RB)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1969-10-18 Esbjerg Havn (RB)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1972-08-30 Blåvand (RB)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1981-04-15 Esbjerg Havn (RB)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 1996-04-28 Rømø (SJ)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1972-09-09 Esbjerg (RB)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1970-04-07 Esbjerg (RB)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1972-07-17 Esbjerg Havn (RB)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2009-03-29 Sneum Digesø (RB)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2011-04-23 Søndersø (LF)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1972-05-15 Esbjerg (RB)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1969-10-24 Oksby Sø, Blåvand (RB)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2008-02-15 Skjern Enge (RK)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1987-08-11 Sneum Sluse (RB)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1983-11-02 Blåvand (RB)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2009-02-09 Skjern Enge (RK)
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1996-04-20 Skallingen, Nyeng (RB)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1978-03-26 Ho Bugt (RB)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1969-04-04 Esbjerg Havn (RB)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 1997-06-20 Blåvand (RB)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1975-09-30 Blåvand (RB)
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2013-02-02 Blåvand (RB)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1975-11-17 Esbjerg Havn (RB)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2006-03-18 Blåvand (RB)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1969-05-03 Blåvand (RB)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1972-03-03 Esbjerg Havn (RB)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1972-02-02 Esbjerg Havn (RB)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 1971-02-11 Esbjerg Havn (RB)
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1969-05-20 Marbæk Plantage (RB)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2018-11-04 Ballum (SJ)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1971-06-05 Esbjerg Havn (RB)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1983-05-21 Skagen (NJ)
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 1985-02-13 København (S)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2020-05-25 Bøgballe (VE)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1969-05-30 Tinglev Mose (SJ)
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-06-06 Gulstav mose, Langeland (F)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1969-05-30 Tinglev Mose (SJ)¨
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1980-06-18 Mandø (RB)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1987-05-10 Sneum Sluse (RB)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1968-10-15 Blåvand (RB)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1968-04-28 Rømø (SJ)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1988-04-14 Sneum Sluse (RB)
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2012-05-15 Ribe Holme (RB)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 1998-05-11 Sneum Digesø (RB)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1972-08-18 Blåvand (RB)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2015-05-22 Ølundgård (F)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2016-05-19 Mandø Bykog (RB)
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 1999-05-16 Rømø (SJ)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1968-04-27 Søren Jessen Sand, Fanø (RB)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-05 Blåvandshuk (RB)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1968-09-07 Fanø (RB)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1981-09-06 Sneum Sluse (RB)
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-28 Agger Tange (NJ) + 08/09-2011 Blåvand (RB)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 X * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) 2001-07-30 Kammerslusen (RB)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2017-09-23 Ballum Forland (SJ)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2005-05-29 Skallingen (RB)
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 1981-05-30 Grenen, Skagen (NJ)
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2004-05-23 Sneum Sluse (RB)
137 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-05-30 Sneum Sluse (RB)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2017-07-21 Saltvandssøen (SJ)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1991-04-15 Fovrfeld, Esbjerg (RB)
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 1972-07-08 Tinglev Mose (SJ)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 1999-05-25 Værnengene (RK)
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1999-05-04 Værnengene (RK)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 1975-10-18 Blåvandshuk (RB)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2019-05-02 Ulvedybet (NJ)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2009-05-20 Vejlerne (NJ)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
156 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-18 Sønderho, Fanø (RB)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2019-06-13 Margrethekog (SJ)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-07-15 Vejlerne (NJ)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-23 Hanstholm Havn (NJ)
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1986-09-12 Blåvand (RB)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2012-08-04 Blåvandshuk (RB)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1984-02-03 Thorsminde (RK)
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 1995-07-01 Langli (RB)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-10 Helsingør (S)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1984-10-20 Blåvand (RB)
173 X * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus) 1993-10-10 Blåvandshuk (RB)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 1999-05-16 Saltvandssøen (SJ)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-16 Brabrand (AH)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1969-04-30 Esbjerg Havn (RB)
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1972-04-09 Esbjerg Havn (RB)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 X * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus) 2017-05-04 Blåvand (RB)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1968-09-01 Skallingen (RB)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1971-07-20 Fiddesø (RB)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
190 X * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) 1999-07-28 Langli (RB)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1983-05-17 Tipperne (RK)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1994-10-15 Stadil Fjord (RK)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1972-10-19 Blåvandshuk (RB)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1984-10-10 Blåvand (RB)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1978-10-20 Blåvand (RB)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1977-09-18 Blåvand (RB)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1977-08-18 Blåvand (RB)
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1968-10-15 Blåvandshuk (RB)
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 1988-05-14 Skagen (NJ)
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-12 Agger Tange (NJ)
213 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 1972-10-23 Blåvandshuk (RB)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1972-10-16 Blåvandshuk (RB)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1968-10-15 Blåvandshuk (RB)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1973-09-23 Blåvandshuk (RB)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 1968-10-13 Blåvandshuk (RB)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1975-08-13 Skallingen (RB)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1968-04-29 Sædding (RB)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1968-10-15 Blåvand (RB)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 1969-10-05 Blåvandshuk (RB)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1968-10-15 Blåvandshuk (RB)
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 1983-05-11 Tipperne (RK)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1994-06-06 Kammerslusen (RB)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1971-05-07 Blåvand (RB)
232 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2001-06-04 Vejlerne (NJ)
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2014-06-01 Gl. Hvinding Engsø (RB)
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2005-12-04 Rudbøl Sø (SJ)
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-06 Værnengene (RK)
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2002-04-25 Haurvig (RK)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1967-02-11 Esbjerg (RB)
238 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 1999-05-25 Værnengene (RK)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1991-08-04 Grærup Langsø (RB)
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1982-05-16 Værnengene (RK)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1993-08-06 Blåvand (RB)
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-26 Vesterris, Ålestrup (NJ)
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2001-10-19 Nyamindegab (RK)
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2007-05-26 Skagen (NJ)
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2003-05-30 Skagen (NJ)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 1992-05-27 Skagen (NJ)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1973-04-20 Skagen (NJ)
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-22 Hjortlund (RB)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 1999-05-14 Skagen (NJ)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1968-04-28 Rømø (SJ)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla)
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1983-01-03 Oksbøl (RB)
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-07 Jedsted Enge (RB)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1980-04-20 Tipperne (RK)
268 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-13 Kløvbakken, Filsø (RB)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2000-02-19 St. Emmerske, Tønder (SJ)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1985-06-13 Lunde (RB)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1989-11-04 Megrathelund Plantage (F)
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2011-12-11 Ullerup (S)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1969-06-07 Koksnpang, Esbjerg (RB)
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2011-03-19 Blåbjerg (RB)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1972-02-17 Sneum Sluse (RB)
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1974-05-07 Hjelm (AH)
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1969-06-05 Fanø (RB)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1985-06-26 Løjt (SJ)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2019-01-20 Skovene, Gråsten Slotspark (SJ)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1975-04-20 Skagen (NJ)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1972-06-24 Ballum Enge (SJ)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
298 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2018-08-18 Ballum Forland (SJ)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1984-04-15 Vejlerne (NJ)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-05 Årslev Engsø (AH)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1975-05-18 Blåvand (RB)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen (RB)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1977-05-17 Blåvand (RB)
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 1992-08-15 Blåvand (RB)
308 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-19 Mandø (RB)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1969-07-15 Sandbjerg, Alssund (SJ)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 1971-11-16 Blåvand (RB)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 1972-11-18 Blåvand (RB)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1968-08-18 Kikkebjerg, Fanø (RB)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 1973-01-18 Esbjerg (RB)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 1983-03-16 Esbjerg (RB)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 1976-05-17 Esbjerg Havn (RB)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 1979-04-18 Esbjerg Havn (RB)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1975-02-18 Esbjerg (RB)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1984-11-07 Blåvand (RB)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1983-05-17 Blåvand (RB)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1983-05-17 Blåvand (RB)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 1983-04-30 Esbjerg (RB)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 1992-04-09 Roust Mose (RB)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 1972-10-17 Esbjerg (RB)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 1983-05-18 Blåvand (RB)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1984-05-16 Esbjerg (RB)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1975-07-05 Blåvand (RB)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1968-05-04 Esbjerg Havn (RB)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2000-04-26 Esbjerg Havn (RB)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2016-04-29 Norrup Grusgrav (RB)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1978-10-04 Esbjerg (RB)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1986-05-18 Blåvand (RB)
341 X * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 1990-05-25 Hald sø (NJ)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2015-11-28 Stevns Fyr (S)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 1985-10-02 Blåvand (RB)
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 1985-10-15 Blåvand (RB)
345 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 1994-10-07 Blåvand (RB)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 1992-10-20 Blåvandshuk (RB)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 1977-04-17 Blåvand (RB)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1974-05-18 Hjelm (AH)
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2002-04-23 Tane Sø (RB)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1992-05-27 Skagen (NJ)
354 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2008-08-11 Blåvand Fuglestation (RB)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1972-07-02 Sandbjerg Sø, Alssund (SJ)
356 X * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) 1970-08-30 Blåvand Fuglestation (RB)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1973-08-07 Esbjerg (RB)
358 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2002-05-27 Blåvand Fuglestation (RB)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2012-05-28 Blåvand Fuglestation (RB)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1977-06-19 Esbjerg (RB)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1992-05-18 Blåvand (RB)
362 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2018-10-14 Mandø (RB)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 X * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) 2010-06-06 Blåvand Fuglestation (RB)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 1993-06-08 Blåvand (RB)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 X * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) 2008-10-17 Hvidbjerg, Blåvand (RB)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1990-06-04 Esbjerg (RB)
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1978-05-20 Vejen Mose (RB)
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1992-05-23 Værnengene (RK)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1988-05-19 Blåvand (RB)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 1977-05-19 Blåvand (RB)
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 1974-06-08 Hjelm (AH)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 1987-05-16 Blåvand (RB)
376 X * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana) 2012-05-20 Grenen, Skagen (NJ)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 1979-05-18 Blåvand (RB)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 1986-05-09 Blåvand (RB)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 X * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 2011-07-18 Blåvand (RB)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1974-05-16 Hjelm (AH)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 1982-03-16 Esbjerg (RB)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 1971-05-05 Esbjerg Havn (RB)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1970-04-18 Blåvand (RB)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1979-02-18 Fanø (RB)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1975-01-19 Hjelm (AH)
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1986-09-16 Tjørring, Herning (RK)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 1974-05-17 Esbjerg (RB)
391 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-04-23 Tane Sø (RB)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1989-05-16 Skagen (NJ)
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 1970-11-07 Esbjerg (RB)
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-02-07 København (S)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 1973-11-06 Blåvand (RB)
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 1972-04-11 Blåvand (RB)
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 1980-11-03 Sneum Sluse (RB)
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1981-09-08 Blåvand (RB)
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1977-05-18 Esbjerg (RB)
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 1972-09-29 Esbjerg Havn (RB)
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1972-06-17 Sneum Sluse (RB)
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1971-06-22 Esbjerg (RB)
411 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1986-05-05 Filsø (RB)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 1994-10-07 Blåvand (RB)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1970-08-20 Esbjerg (RB)
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1974-05-19 Hjelm (AH)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1968-06-01 Esbjerg Havn (RB)
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1980-08-09 Blåvand (RB)
420 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-13 Øer, Ebeltoft Færgehavn (ÅH)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1971-05-05 Blåvand (RB)
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2002-06-10 Blåvand (RB)
423 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2017-10-16 Langlivej, Ho (RB)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1980-09-18 Esbjerg Havn (RB)
426 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-23 Gilleleje Strand (S)
427 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2000-11-20 Vejers (RB)
428 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2019-01-01 Sundstrup, Virksund (NJ)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2017-11-03 Skansehage, Rørvig (S)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1971-02-05 Esbjerg (RB)
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 1973-03-18 Blåvand (RB)
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 1985-03-18 Blåvand (RB)
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-15 Stubben, Nordhavnstippen (S)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1989-11-01 Blåvand (RB)
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 1977-06-12 Måde Enge, Esbjerg (RB)
441 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 1995-05-26 Skagen (NJ)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1976-04-03 Blåvand (RB)
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 1970-04-08 Esbjerg Havn (RB)
444 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 1974-10-16 Blåvandshuk (RB)
445 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 2018-11-25 Skagen (NJ)
446 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1985-05-25 Skagen (NJ)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1983-09-07 Blåvand (RB)
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 1975-05-17 Esbjerg (RB)
449 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2018-10-19 Blåvand Fulgestation (RB)
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1968-10-15 Blåvandshuk (RB)
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2009-03-22 Mandø (RB)
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1990-10-06 Blåvand (RB)
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 1985-02-21 Blåvand (RB)
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 1985-10-17 Blåvand (RB)
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1974-03-18 Blåvand (RB)
456 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2019-11-09 Skagen (NJ)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1972-04-18 Esbjerg (RB)
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1974-06-01 Hjelm (AH)
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1986-04-17 Blåvand (RB)
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 1989-03-18 Esbjerg (RB)
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 1975-01-26 Esbjerg (RB)
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 1996-02-29 Ribe Holme (RB)
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 1984-09-18 Ribe Holme (RB)
465 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1982-01-18 Ribe Marsken (RB)
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 1971-10-20 Blåvand (RB)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 1963-03-17 Blåvand (RB)
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2003-05-28 Skagen (NJ)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1979-10-17 Blåvand (RB)
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1968-10-15 Blåvand Fuglestation (RB)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1977-02-17 Esbjerg (RB)
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1992-11-21 Skallingen (RB)
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1980-12-18 Blåvand (RB)
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 1978-02-14 Blåvand (RB)
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 1984-04-18 Blåvand (RB)
476 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2016-10-13 Hønen, Sønderho, Fanø (RB)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1974-05-15 Hjelm (AH)
480 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 1995-06-10 Blåvand Fuglestation (RB)
481 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 1974-05-22 Hjelm (AH)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 2016-10-11 Mandø (RB)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2009-06-05 Krejbjerg, Nr. Snede (RK)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 1987-04-11 Blåvand (RB)
487 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-16 Skørping (NJ)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-15 Mandø (RB)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer