DK Species Ranking

Andreas Bennetsen Boe


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Andreas Bennetsen Boes ticks

This is Andreas Bennetsen Boes Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2012-06-21 Nybøl Mark, Aabenraa (hørt)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2007-04-15 Rømødæmningen
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2014-05-02 Sneum Sluse
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2011-11-12 Havneby Kog
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2011-01-28 Ballum Enge
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2016-03-26 Roden Fed, Lolland
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2011-03-26 Kongens Mose
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2007-03-31 Mjøls grusgrave, Rødekro
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2007-04-15 Rømødæmningen
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2010-04-06 Præstholm, Skjern Enge
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2009-10-14 Bygholm Vejle, Vejlerne
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2009-10-14 Bygholm Vejle, Vejlerne
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2007-08-09 Hestholm, Skjern Enge
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2015-04-26 Sneum Digesø
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2009-10-14 Bygholm Vejle, Vejlerne
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2009-10-14 Bygholm Vejle, Vejlerne
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2012-01-17 Uge Nørremark, Aabenraa
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2010-04-06 Vesterenge, Skjern Enge
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2019-11-19 Kruså Møllesø
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2020-03-17 Hornbæk Enge
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2011-09-18 Blåvand, Skippervej
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2011-02-18 Ishuset, Blåvandshuk
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2014-10-12 Stæhrsvej, Blåvand
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2007-08-06 Børsmose Strand
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2013-02-23 Skippervej, Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2011-02-17 Blåvandhuk
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2008-05-13 Hostrup Sø
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2010-04-06 Præstholm, Skjern Enge
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2007-05-04 Lillebælt ved Helnæs
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2019-10-24 Stubbe Sø
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2012-07-10 Vråby Plantage, Rømø
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2016-04-22 Jættebrink, Møn
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2019-10-19 Nord for Ho
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2011-03-26 Draved Skov
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2011-05-21 Fredstrup Skov
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2011-05-21 Sølsted Mose (hørt)
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2016-06-06 Perbøl Mark
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2020-04-14 Diernæs Strand
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2008-07-05 Kongens Mose
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2010-08-14 Føns Vang
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2011-10-15 Blåvandshuk
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2010-04-06 Vesterenge, Skjern Enge
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2014-04-19 Kongens Mose
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2010-05-17 Saltvandssøen
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2010-05-17 Saltvandssøen
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2011-05-14 Ejsbøl Sø
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2011-05-21 Lakolk Strand, Rømø
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-05 Blåvandshuk
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2014-04-21 Nr. Farup Enge, Ribe
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2007-08-06 Børsmose Strand
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2010-06-27 Præstholm, Skjern Enge
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2007-05-13 Børsmose Strand
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2007-08-06 Børsmose Strand
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2008-06-29 Præstholm, Skjern Enge
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2011-05-21 Det fremskudte dige, Vidåslusen
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2011-05-21 Det fremskudte dige, Vidåslusen
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2010-08-22 Blåvandshuk
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2008-12-07 Blåvandshuk
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2010-09-18 Saltvandssøen
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2017-09-09 Rindby Strand, Fanø
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2013-07-14 Lakolk Sydsøer
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2010-10-16 Grøningen, Blåvand
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2012-07-18 Det fremskudte dige, Grænsevejen
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2012-09-02 Havsand, Rømø
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2012-01-14 Lakolk Strand
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2013-07-28 Nørresø, Tønder
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2010-07-02 Saltvandssøen
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2008-07-14 Skallingen
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2014-07-29 Margrethekog
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2011-08-28 Blåvandshuk
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-22 Hanstholm Havn
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2012-08-05 Blåvandshuk
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2011-04-25 Nørrekær
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2011-06-12 Mågeøen, Haderslev Dam
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2012-01-28 Universitetsparken, Århus
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2012-01-14 Lakolk Strand
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2012-01-28 Universitetsparken, Århus
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2012-02-26 Lakolk Strand, Rømø
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2014-07-15 Lakolk Strand, Rømø
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2013-06-05 Fiilsø
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2013-07-25 Margrethekog
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2007-08-06 Børsmose Strand
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2007-05-13 Børsmose Strand
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2013-05-12 Utterslev Mose, Del I
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2013-07-12 Saltvandssøen
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2010-08-22 Blåvandshuk
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2011-10-15 Blåvandshuk
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2011-10-16 Blåvandshuk
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2010-08-22 Blåvandshuk
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2014-09-03 Gedser Odde
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2011-10-15 Blåvandshuk
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2011-07-27 Blåvandshuk
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2011-06-02 Aabenraa Fjord
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2012-07-30 Nordstrand, Skagen
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2010-08-22 Blåvandshuk
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2012-08-01 Grenen, Skagen
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2018-05-10 Grenen, Skagen
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2014-10-03 Gedser Odde
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2017-10-06 Fornæs, Grenaa
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2017-10-03 Vejers Strand
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2012-07-30 Nordstrand, Skagen
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2011-05-08 Skærbæk
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2010-08-22 Blåvandshuk
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2008-06-29 Vesterenge, Skjern Enge
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2012-03-10 Lakolk Sø, Rømø
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2014-06-01 Gl. Hviding Engsø
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2014-04-01 Sostrup Slot
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2011-10-20 Låningsvej, Mandø
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2011-05-21 Margrethe Kog
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2011-08-21 Hindemaj
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2011-06-14 Kongens Mose
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2018-05-11 Hulsig Hede
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2020-07-02 Molslaboratoriet
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2013-04-14 Tofte Sø, Lille Vildmose
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-22 Hjortlund, Ribe
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2010-04-06 Vesterenge, Skjern Enge
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2018-05-10 Grenen, Skagen
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2014-09-27 Gedser Odde
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2007-02-25 Hostrup Sø
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2011-01-28 Ballum Enge
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2016-06-18
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2013-12-22 Hanstholm Slamdepot
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2017-04-14 Brogård Plantage
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2020-02-09 Hesede Skov
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2012-01-02 Lindet Skov
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2012-02-15 Føvling
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2017-03-24 Gludsted Plantage
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2012-01-22 Vemmingbund
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2011-10-15 Blåvandshuk
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2020-04-21 Sølsted Mose
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2018-10-20 Sårup, Thy
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2011-02-20 Christiansdal, Haderslev
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2012-05-19 Gilbjerghoved
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2011-04-22 Blåvandshuk
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2011-03-26 Draved Skov
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2010-12-05 Kruså Møllesø (hørt, siden set i Årup Skov)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2011-12-31 Lindet Skov
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2014-09-08 Gedser Odde
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2020-03-27 Hansted Reservat, Thy
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2009-10-14 Bygholm Vejle, Vejlerne
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2011-07-17 Skovmose, Als
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2011-10-20 Låningsvej, Mandø
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2011-07-30 Halk Skydebane
308 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-20 Bydiget, Mandø
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2012-05-20 Gilbjerghoved
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2017-03-31 Store Hjøllund Plantage
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2007-09-01 Vejers Strand
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2008-07-05 Vejers Strand
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2012-04-18 Tranemose, Røllum, Aabenraa
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2010-06-27 Skænken Sø, Skjern Enge
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2013-11-03 Landsende, Rømø
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2011-04-21 Vejers Klitplantage
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2013-12-22 Hirtshals Station
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2011-10-22 Margrethekog
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2010-06-23 Slivsø
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2011-04-24 Blåvandshuk
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2007-02-25 Hostrup Sø
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2012-05-19 Gilbjerghoved
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2010-10-16 Mosen, Blåvandshuk
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2013-10-16 Blåvand Fuglestation
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 X * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) 2016-06-02 Christiansø
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2013-10-13 TDC-masterne, Blåvand
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2018-05-12 Tverstedsøerne
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-19 Tipmosen
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2014-09-13 Gedser Fuglestation
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2013-05-09 Christiansø
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2016-06-02 Christiansø
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2011-05-12 Lobæk, Løgumkloster (hørt, siden set i Tinglev Mose)
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2014-06-07 Nørresø, Tønder
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2013-05-30 Tinglev Mose
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2007-06-17 Skovbakken (egen have), Aabenraa
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2010-08-22 Blåvandshuk
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2012-08-04 Grenen, Skagen
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 X * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 2011-08-27 Blåvandshuk, Fyrkrattet
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2011-11-06 Krat syd for Rømø golfbane
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2007-02-25 Hostrup Sø
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2011-03-26 Draved Skov
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2014-10-12 Horns Bjerge, Blåvand
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2011-04-21 Vejers Klitplantage
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2011-05-21 Fredstrup Skov
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2007-08-12 Skovbakken (egen have), Aabenraa
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2011-04-09 Møllehus, Tønder
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
411 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2016-05-01 Gedser By, Falster
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2010-08-22 Blåvand Fuglestation
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2013-05-09 Christiansø
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2008-07-05 Kongens Mose
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2008-07-05 Kongens Mose
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2007-09-01 Vejers Klitplantage
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2013-10-15 Blåvandshuk
428 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2018-12-27 Sundstrup, Hjarbæk Fjord
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2011-12-27 Strandby havn
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2011-02-20 Tørning Mølle, Haderslev
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-19 Hirtshals Havn
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2008-04-09 Skovbakken (egen have), Aabenraa
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2007-08-09 Hestholm, Skjern Enge
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2011-05-14 Tørning Mølle
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
444 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2013-10-18 Mosen, Blåvandshuk
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2016-05-21 Gedser Odde
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
449 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2014-10-14 Sankt Enders Kapel, Blåvand
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2018-05-12 Grenen, Skagen
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2014-10-02 Gedser Odde
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2011-10-15 Blåvandshuk
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2011-02-13 Skovbakken (egen have), Aabenraa
456 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2019-11-16 Flyvestrand, Frederikshavn
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2011-07-27 Blåvandshuk
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2010-10-16 Grøningen, Blåvand
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2008-05-12 Vejers Strand
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2013-10-13 Blåvandshuk
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2011-07-27 Blåvandshuk
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2017-07-15 Ellekrattet, Skagen
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2012-05-19 Gilbjerghoved
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2017-10-21 Nexø Havn
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2011-11-05 Lakolk Strand, Rømø
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2011-03-26 Kongens Mose
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
476 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2010-02-01 Skovbakken (egen have), Aabenraa
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2012-05-19 Gilbjerghoved
480 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-24 Tornby Klitplantage
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2014-05-24 Tarp, Esbjerg
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2007-08-09 Lønborggård skjulet, Skjern Enge
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer