DK Species Ranking

Sven Bødker


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Sven Bødkers ticks

This is Sven Bødkers Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1965-08-02 Kallemærsk Hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) nivå
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2000-07-13 styding
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) nivå
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1965-10-24 blåvandshuk
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1991-04-14 bøvlingbjerg
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1989-11-11 ribe østerå
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1987-02-01 rudbøl
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2020-09-26 vester vedsted
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 1964-04-10 nivå strand
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2018-10-27 Lille Vildmose
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1966-10-16 fiil sø
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 1966-11-23 nivå strand
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1988-10-23 frederikskog
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1993-10-05 fiil sø
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2017-05-10 Letbæksøerne
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1964-05-01 nivå lergrav
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1966-10-24 fiil sø
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1966-01-01 nivå strand
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 1999-04-18 manø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1965-04-01 nivå lergrav
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2001-03-17 ejsbøl sø
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2016-01-09 Vejle Havn
24 X * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) 2019-06-06 Sneum Engsø
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1997-04-27 solbjerg engsø
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1982-05-02 Omø
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1982-05-03 omø
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1966-03-01 nivå strand
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 1995-04-04 geddal enge
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) nivå
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) nivå strand
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1965-04-01 nivå lergrav
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 1998-04-26 uldum kær
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1988-04-29 nivå
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1965-12-31 nivå lergrav
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1997-04-30 bunken sø
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2002-03-31 skjern enge
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1965-12-31 nivå lergrav
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1965-12-31 nivå lergrav
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 1997-03-30 harboøre
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 2003-02-16 nivå
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2005-11-11 nyeng/ ho bugt
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1965-01-01 nivå strand
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2004-10-09 lyngvig
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1966-10-22 blåvandshuk
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2009-10-16 Blåvandshuk
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1966-10-23 blåvandshuk
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2003-03-30 blåvand/iskiosk
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1966-10-21 blåvandshuk
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1965-01-01 nivå strand
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1966-12-31 Sydhavnen
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) nivå strand
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) nivå strand
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 1996-06-26 vejlerne, kærup
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1964-08-04 oksby klitplantage
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) nivå
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-02 birkepøl
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1965-05-03 nivå lergrav
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) nivå
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 1969-04-20 nivå strand
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) nivå
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1995-05-07 manø
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-20 bække
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 1964-07-31 oksbøl
80 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2020-05-25 Bøgbakke
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) nivå strand
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1999-06-15 slip eng
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-29 gulstav mose
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2021-06-13 Sølsted Mose
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2000-04-14 Ribe
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) nivå lergrav
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1964-04-02 nivå lergrav
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-04-07 lLille Vildmose
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1965-04-08 hørsholm
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1965-01-20 nivå
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1968-06-20 hørsholm
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1964-05-20 nivå lergrav
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1990-05-15 kvie sø
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1977-05-05 utterslev mose
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2006-07-22 skivholme
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 1964-08-01 blåvand
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2003-05-28 sneum engsø
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1964-08-02 skallingen
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) nivå
102 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-07-15 villingerød
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2000-06-10 harboøre
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1964-08-02 skallingen
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2000-07-25 agger tange
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 1999-05-16 lakolk/rømø
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1964-08-05 skallingen
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) nivå
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1990-05-15 lakolk klitsø
111 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-07-10 rømø
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2000-07-26 højer
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1991-06-15 skjern enge
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1964-08-05 skallingen
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1964-08-03 skallingen
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1964-08-01 blåvandshuk
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1964-08-07 tipperne
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1964-08-01 blåvandshuk
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1964-08-01 blåvandshuk
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1981-05-01 omø
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2001-07-26 højer
124 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-27 agger tange
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1964-08-02 blåvandshuk
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1964-08-03 blåvandshuk
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1964-08-01 blåvandshuk
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 1964-08-01 blåvandshuk
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1964-08-04 blåvandshuk
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2007-09-02 Grenen/ Skagen
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1964-08-02 blåvand
134 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2004-07-10 rømø
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2004-10-03 fiil sø
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2001-05-09 værnengene
137 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-05-30 sneum engsø
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 1996-05-18 lakolk/rømø
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1997-09-01 fanø sydstrand
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2001-05-09 værnengene
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) nivå strand
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 1999-06-01 sneum engsø
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2015-10-27 Geddal Enge
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1985-08-06 harboøre tange
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 1997-09-28 tøndermarsken/margrethe kog
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1964-08-10 nivå strand
148 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2020-10-17 Lønstrup Strand
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1964-08-05 skallingen
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2001-06-10 vejlerne
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 1964-08-01 blåvandshuk
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1995-04-26 vejlen/tåsinge
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1964-08-05 skallingen
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1964-08-03 skallingen
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1964-08-05 skallingen
156 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-18 Hønen, Fanø
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2021-05-19 Vilsted Sø
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-06-30 vejlerne
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1964-08-03 blåvandshuk
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-30 langø
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1998-10-11 agger tange
164 X * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei) 2014-05-27 fil mellemsø-gåseholm
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2012-08-04 blåvands huk
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) nivå strand
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1966-10-16 blåvands huk
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1995-06-01 skagen
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2008-08-26 blåvands huk
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-10 helsingør havn
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1996-05-14 sneum engsø
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) nivå strand
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 1999-05-16 tøndermarsken/margrethe kog
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) nivå strand
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2012-01-28 Aarhus universitet
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1985-11-21 hvide sande havn
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1999-11-05 esbjerg havn
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) nivå strand
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2002-07-25 Esbjerg havn
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2002-10-10 vejers strand
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 1965-05-06 saltholm
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1996-05-08 lakolk klitsø
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2002-07-26 skjern enge
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1964-08-01 blåvandshuk
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1964-08-05 skallingen
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 1964-08-01 blåvands huk
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 1964-08-01 blåvandshuk
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2000-04-29 Kammerslusen
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1997-05-14 tøndermarsken
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2002-06-04 sneum engsø
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2002-03-02 esbjerg havn
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1965-08-03 blåvands huk
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1966-10-17 blåvandshuk
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2001-09-08 blåvand
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1997-12-28 køge sydhavn
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1991-07-01 christiansø
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1991-07-01 christiansø
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1995-10-03 lillebælt/ kolding
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2002-07-24 blåvand fuglestation
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1973-10-20 blåvand
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1973-10-20 blåvand
209 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-15 Skagen,Grenen
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1998-03-19 bulbjerg
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2000-04-10 børsmose strand
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-12 Agger Tange
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2004-09-21 vejers strand
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1990-05-20 bulbjerg
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2004-09-18 blåvand
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 1998-10-11 agger tange
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1992-06-06 bramming
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1964-08-07 esbjerg rådhus
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1964-08-02 blåvand
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 1998-11-08 esbjerg havn
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1965-04-02 nivå strand
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2002-05-19 tipperne
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1996-05-08 rømø
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1965-08-20 tøndermarsken
232 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2001-06-10 vejlerne
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2014-06-01 gl hvidding engsø
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2005-12-04 rudbøl sø
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-11 værnengene
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2002-04-25 havrvig
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1964-04-02 nivå lergrav
238 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2021-06-05 Albæk Fælled
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1998-11-01 hindemaj
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1995-06-06 rømø
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1966-09-01 nivå lergrav
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1967-05-12 nivå
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-24 Dall Hede - Ålborg
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2001-10-28 bjerregård
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2001-05-25 skagen
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1965-02-10 nivå
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-22 hjortlund
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) nivå
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) nivå lergrav
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1966-10-18 fiil sø
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 1997-07-02 skallingen
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1965-07-28 blåvand fuglestation
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1996-05-18 sølsted mose
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla)
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) nivå
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 1996-08-13 blåvand
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) nivå strand
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) nivå
268 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-14 kløvbakken
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1999-12-27 hansholm reservat
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1993-05-06 skærbæk pantage
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1984-03-07 grib skov
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1999-11-25 teglstrup hegn
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1970-07-25 marstal
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2006-03-16 tved plantage
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1965-05-02 langstrup mose
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1965-01-15 sydhavnen, københavn
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2005-04-26 manø
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2014-06-03 Klelund Dyrehave
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) nivå
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2000-06-27 ølstrup grusgrav
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2015-02-12 Draved Skov
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) nivå
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) teglstrup hegn
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1965-08-05 nørholm skov
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) nivå
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2000-05-07 manø
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1966-10-22 blåvand fuglestation
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1973-09-09 nivå
298 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2018-08-31 Ballum Sluse
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2005-11-20 bøvling klit
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1966-10-18 skallingen
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-11 aarslev engsø
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) langstrup mose
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-15 Skallingen
305 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2008-07-16 Lebøl
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1966-10-20 fiil sø
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2000-09-11 blåvand
308 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-21 mandø
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1990-05-20 nørholm/sig
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) nivå
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) nivå
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1968-09-16 helsingør gymnasium
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) nivå
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) nivå
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 1964-08-01 blåvand
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) nivå
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1987-03-03 Hjortkær/Bramming
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) nivå
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1965-03-03 Teglstrup hegn
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1985-05-15 hemmet
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) nivå
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 1996-05-13 sølsted mose
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) nivå
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) nivå lergrav
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1993-05-01 miang dam
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1975-05-02 nivå strand
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) nivå
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1966-10-16 blåvands huk
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2006-05-17 ballum
333 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-03-04 stauning ø
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) nivå
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) nivå
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) nivå
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2007-05-11 årslev engsø
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) nivå
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) lave skov
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 1999-10-16 blåvand
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2001-10-16 nyeng/ ho bugt
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 1998-10-11 hanstholm fyr
345 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 2001-10-15 hvidding
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2011-10-22 blåvand TDC
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) lave skov
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) nivå
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2002-04-21 tane sø
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-19 TIPMOSEN
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1995-06-12 hald ege
354 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2008-08-11 blåvandshuk
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1974-05-25 bøgeholm sø
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) nivå lergrav
358 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2019-10-15 Blåvands Huk
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 1997-06-10 fanø
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) nivå lergrav
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1968-07-10 nivå lergrav
362 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2018-10-14 mandø
363 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2020-06-18 Gedser fuglestation
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) nivå
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 X * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) 2008-10-17 grønningen/ blåvand
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1976-05-01 nivå lergrav
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1998-06-26 langstrup mose
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1996-05-31 magisterkogen
371 X * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2002-08-21 fanø
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) nivå
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) nivå
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2008-08-17 blåvand fuglestation
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) nivå
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) nivå
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 X * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae) 2011-04-20 Blåvand
381 X * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 2011-08-20 blåvand - fyret
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1997-05-10 frøslev mose
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) nivå
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) nivå
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) nivå
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) lave skov
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2000-05-03 Jedsted
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2001-10-28 hjerting håndholdt!
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) nivå
391 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-04-21 tane sø
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) nivå
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-02-02 zoologisk museum/københavn
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) nivå
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) nivå
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) nivå
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1984-07-08 brædstrup
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) nivå
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2002-05-01 sneum engsø
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1965-05-15 nivå
410 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) fedtmosen
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 1994-10-09 blåvand
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
414 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2003-05-31 molslaboratoriet
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1995-06-12 hald ege
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1968-05-01 kronborg-helsingør
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) nivå
419 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Ebeltoft Færgehavn
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1965-05-01 langstrup mose
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1996-05-18 frøslev mose
422 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2011-09-25 blåvand bag fuglestation
423 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2020-10-15 Tipmosen
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) nivå strand
425 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2005-10-13 nyeng/ ho bugt
426 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2005-10-30 vest stadil
427 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-04 thorsminde havn
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2005-10-11 vilslev enge
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) mølleåen
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) nivå
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) nivå
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-11 Hirtshals Havn
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) nivå
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) nivå
440 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2015-06-11 Kelds Nor
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1969-04-01 nivå å
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) nivå
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2003-11-01 fanø
444 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 1998-11-24 værnengene
445 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) nivå
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) nivå strand
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2004-09-25 dovns klint
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 1997-11-23 batterivej skagen
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) nivå
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) nivå
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) nivå
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) nivå å
455 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2005-01-02 frederikshavn
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) nivå
457 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-07 Agger Tange / færgeleje kl 1805
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1990-06-18 blåvand
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) nivå
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) nivå strand
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) nivå
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 1985-06-01 lemvig
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1998-01-24 brøns
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2002-08-28 vrøgum plantage
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) nivå
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1976-05-02 vedbæk
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1965-03-03 Teglstrup Hegn
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) nivå strand
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1965-11-09 nivå strand
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) nivå
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) nivå
475 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2020-11-20 Hønen, Fanø
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 X * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) 2005-05-29 Skagen
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) nivå lergrav
479 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-13 Tornby Plantage
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2004-10-10 manø
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2009-06-04 krejbjerg
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) nivå lergrav
486 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-06 skørping
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-15 manø
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer