DK Species Ranking

Per Poulsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Per Poulsens ticks

This is Per Poulsens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1961-01-01 Randbøl Hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2000-04-25 Sønderbøl Grusgrav (Varde)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2007-05-31 Vilslev Enge (Esbjerg)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2000-08-12 Engen ved Gravlunden (Esbjerg)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2000-03-09 Næs Søjord (Fanø)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2003-11-09 Hillerup Enge (Esbjerg)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2003-02-04 Jedsted Enge (Esbjerg)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2000-03-14 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2003-05-02 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2000-03-14 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2006-02-17 Vilslev Enge (Esbjerg)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2000-03-19 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2006-02-17 Vilslev Enge (Esbjerg)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2000-03-14 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2007-06-17 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2000-04-11 Allerup (Esbjerg)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2000-03-14 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2003-10-16 Mandø (Esbjerg)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2003-02-04 Jedsted Enge (Esbjerg)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2000-05-06 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2000-03-08 Næs Søjord (Fanø)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2000-05-03 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2003-01-07 Esbjerg-Skovene (Esbjerg)
24 X * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) 2019-06-06 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2000-04-06 Tane Sø og Nørrekær (Varde)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2004-05-02 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2000-03-27 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2000-04-29 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2000-03-08 Næs Søjord (Fanø)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2000-03-09 Næs Søjord (Fanø)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2000-03-08 Næs Søjord (Fanø)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2000-03-08 Næs Søjord (Fanø)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2000-03-17 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2000-05-06 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2011-11-13 Egå Engsø (Århus)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2000-03-17 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2007-04-07 Nielstrup Sø, Sydsjælland (Faxe)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2002-04-11 Lønborggård / Stavsholm (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2000-03-14 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2003-05-06 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2003-04-20 Tvorup Hul (Thisted)
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 2003-01-19 Nivå Bugt og strandenge (Fredensborg)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2005-11-02 Ho Enge (Ho Bugt vest) (Varde)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2000-04-29 Mandø, østfenner (Esbjerg)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2006-01-04 Blåvand-/Hvidbjerg Strand (Varde)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2003-10-04 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2013-02-26 Blåvand-/Hvidbjerg Strand (Varde)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2011-03-14 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2003-01-22 Hobo Dyb (Varde)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2003-03-28 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2004-02-08 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2000-03-14 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2000-05-06 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2000-02-03 Marbæk-Søerne (Esbjerg)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2003-01-26 Esbjerg Havn, nord (Esbjerg)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2003-07-26 Margrethe Kog (Tønder)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2005-05-26 Ål Plantage (Varde)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2000-06-25 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2018-11-05 Vesterende Ballum og Østerende Ballum (Tønder)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-02 Birkepøl, Sydals
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2000-04-29 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2003-08-15 Fovrfeltbækkens udløb (Esbjerg)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2003-05-29 Gram Slot og Slotspark (Haderslev)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2000-04-11 Sneum Forland fra slusen til Roborghus (Esbjerg)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2005-05-21 Hungerborg Plantage (Tønder)
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-15 Bække (Vejen) (Vejen)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2003-08-15 Fovrfeltbækkens udløb (Esbjerg)
80 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2008-05-19 Skagen
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2000-04-17 Ribe Østerå (Esbjerg)
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2003-06-14 Billum Enge (Varde)
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-06-06 Gulstav mose
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2009-07-09 Sneum Enge (Esbjerg)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2000-04-17 Ribe Østerå (Esbjerg)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2000-04-13 Karlsgårde Sø (Varde)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2000-03-17 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-01-15 Sallerupgård (Vordingborg)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2003-04-20 Bygholm Vejle (Jammerbugt)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2000-03-17 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2000-04-06 Tane Sø og Nørrekær (Varde)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2000-03-17 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2005-05-02 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2000-04-29 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2006-07-22 Skivholme (Skanderborg)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2000-03-08 Næs Søjord (Fanø)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2003-05-28 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2000-03-17 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2000-03-08 Næs Søjord (Fanø)
102 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2004-04-18 Tissø, Enge i syd (Kalundborg)
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2000-06-10 Harboøre Tange (Lemvig)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2000-03-19 Jedsted Enge (Esbjerg)
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2006-07-07 Margrethe Kog (Tønder)
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2012-10-24 Ballum Enge (Tønder)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2000-05-09 Sneum Forland fra slusen til Roborghus (Esbjerg)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2000-04-21 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2003-03-22 Ribe Østerå (Esbjerg)
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2003-04-15 Lakolk Strand, Rømø (Tønder)
111 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-07-13 Lakolk Sø, Rømø (Tønder)
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-05 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2000-04-26 Filsø, godset (Varde)
114 X * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) 2015-11-09 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2000-05-09 Sneum Forland fra slusen til Roborghus (Esbjerg)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2000-03-08 Næs Søjord (Fanø)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2000-08-11 Sædding Strand (Esbjerg)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2000-03-19 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2000-03-08 Næs Søjord (Fanø)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2000-05-09 Sneum Forland fra slusen til Roborghus (Esbjerg)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2000-03-14 Jedsted Enge (Esbjerg)
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2003-05-29 Vidåen, åløbet mellem Højer- og Vidåsluse (Tønder)
124 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-29 Agger Tange (Thisted)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2003-05-29 Vidåen, åløbet mellem Højer- og Vidåsluse (Tønder)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2003-05-21 Hestholm Nord (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
128 X * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) 2001-07-30 Klæggravene, Kammerslusen
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2003-05-22 Fovrfeltbækkens udløb (Esbjerg)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2000-03-08 Næs Søjord (Fanø)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2003-11-21 Fovrfeltbækkens udløb (Esbjerg)
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2007-09-02 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2003-05-29 Lakolk Sydsøer, Rømø (Tønder)
134 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2004-07-10 Lakolk Sydsøer, Rømø (Tønder)
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2004-10-05 Filsø, godset (Varde)
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2005-05-16 Mandø (Esbjerg)
137 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-05-30 Sneum Forland fra slusen til Roborghus (Esbjerg)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2010-05-05 De vandfyldte gravebaner, Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2004-02-22 Blåvand By og sommerhusområde (Varde)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2003-01-07 Esbjerg-Skovene (Esbjerg)
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2014-05-07 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2000-03-17 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2003-05-22 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2007-08-19 Rickelsbüller Kog (Tyskland) (Tønder)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2003-05-25 Hestholm Nord (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2006-10-27 Vejers Strand (Varde)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2000-05-10 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
148 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2007-05-18 Egå Engsø (Århus)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2000-08-11 Engen ved Gravlunden (Esbjerg)
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2001-06-10 Bygholm Vejle (Jammerbugt)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2000-03-08 Næs Søjord (Fanø)
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2005-08-09 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2003-05-06 Lakolk Mose, Rømø (Tønder)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2000-04-29 Mandø, nordøstlige forlandsknold (Esbjerg)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2000-04-29 Mandø Låningsvej Vadehavet (Esbjerg)
156 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-18 Hønen, Sønderho (Fanø)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2012-06-03 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
159 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2021-07-05 Margrethekog Syd (syd for Vidåen) (Tønder)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2006-07-29 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2000-03-13 Esbjerg Havn, nord (Esbjerg)
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-30 Langø (landsby og havn) (Lolland)
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2004-09-15 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
164 X * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei) 2014-05-27 Filsø, Mellemsø (Varde)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2004-11-23 Skagen Havn (Frederikshavn)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2000-03-14 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2000-05-28 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2007-12-27 Esbjerg Havn, nord (Esbjerg)
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2008-08-26 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-10 Helsingør Havn (Helsingør)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2001-01-18 Christianshavns Vold/Voldgrav (København)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2000-04-11 Sneum Forland fra slusen til Roborghus (Esbjerg)
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-03-04 Nærum (Rudersdal)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2003-06-25 Fovrfeltbækkens udløb (Esbjerg)
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-27 Århus Østhavn (Århus)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2005-01-13 Esbjerg Havn, nord (Esbjerg)
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2000-03-13 Esbjerg Havn, nord (Esbjerg)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2000-04-13 Karlsgårde Sø (Varde)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2005-11-06 Børsmose Strand (Varde)
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2003-09-08 Fanø, total (Fanø)
183 X * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus) 2017-05-04 Grønningen, Blåvand
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2000-04-26 Filsø Søen (Varde)
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2005-05-24 Skallingen (Varde)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2007-06-03 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2004-08-17 Mandø (Esbjerg)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2003-04-29 Fovrfeltbækkens udløb (Esbjerg)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2000-05-27 Sønderbøl Grusgrav (Varde)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2002-07-10 Esbjerg Havn, nord (Esbjerg)
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2000-04-29 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2002-05-02 Grønningen (Varde)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2000-05-28 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2004-09-15 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2004-09-15 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2004-09-15 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2004-09-15 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2005-10-26 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2003-10-04 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2004-09-21 Vejers Strand (Varde)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2007-05-18 Frederikshavn Havn (Frederikshavn)
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2003-03-27 Blåvand-/Hvidbjerg Strand (Varde)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2003-05-29 Lakolk Sø, Rømø (Tønder)
209 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-14 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2007-05-17 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2003-04-06 Husby Klit (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-04 Agger Tange, store nordlige lagune (Thisted)
213 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 2004-09-15 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2004-09-15 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2004-02-29 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
216 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2012-08-01 Trelde Næs (Fredericia)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2004-09-17 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2004-09-15 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
220 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2009-07-20 Blåvandshuk
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2007-08-22 Sneum Enge (Esbjerg)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2003-04-05 Ribe By (Esbjerg)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2003-04-20 Bulbjerg (Thisted)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2007-05-18 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2000-04-11 Sneum Forland fra slusen til Roborghus (Esbjerg)
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2014-06-04 Gl. Hviding Engsø (Esbjerg)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2003-05-06 Lakolk Sø, Rømø (Tønder)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2000-04-17 Ribe Østerå (Esbjerg)
232 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2003-05-25 Østlige Vejler (Bygh., Selbj., Lund, Glombak, Han) (Thisted)
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2014-06-01 Gl. Hviding Engsø (Esbjerg)
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2005-12-03 Rudbøl (Tønder)
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-05 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2005-08-07 Skjern enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2000-03-09 Næs Søjord (Fanø)
238 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2013-05-28 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2007-06-03 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2003-05-06 Lakolk Sø, Rømø (Tønder)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2003-04-20 Tane Sø og Nørrekær (Varde)
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2020-04-15 Busemarke Mose (Vordingborg)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2003-07-05 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2010-05-31 Harrild Hede (Ikast-Brande)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2007-02-13 Rimmevejmarkerne, Rømø (Tønder)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2001-05-25 Skagen
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2004-03-07 Borris Hede (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2003-01-07 Esbjerg-Skovene (Esbjerg)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2003-01-14 Karlsgårde Dambrug (Varde)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2000-04-11 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2003-04-10 Tinghede (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2002-06-22 Hillerup Enge (Esbjerg)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2000-05-28 Jedsted Enge (Esbjerg)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2003-07-05 Mandemarke bakker/Høvblege (Vordingborg)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2004-09-09 Mandehoved (Stevns)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2000-04-30 Filsø Søen (Varde)
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2000-03-17 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-05 Vilslev Enge (Esbjerg)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2000-03-14 Jedsted Enge (Esbjerg)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2004-09-04 Myrthue, eng (Esbjerg)
268 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-14 Filsø, godset (Varde)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2013-12-22 Hanstholm Slamdepot (Thisted)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2008-03-29 Kongerslev (Aalborg)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2005-02-13 Sønderskov (Vejen)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2006-01-21 Korsø, Thy (Thisted)
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2006-03-19 Frederiksdal Skov (Storskov) (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2005-02-13 Føvling (Vejen) (Vejen)
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2006-03-16 Tved Plantage (Thisted)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2003-11-30 Esbjerg By & Forstæder (Esbjerg)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2003-06-18 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2003-04-27 Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2018-10-17 Sårup (Thisted)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2003-01-14 Karlsgårde Dambrug (Varde)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2003-05-21 Hee (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2003-06-28 Borris Hede (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
284 X * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) 2007-10-18 Reservatet, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-17 Lunden, Gram (Haderslev)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2004-04-18 Vaserne (Rudersdal)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2000-04-13 Nørholm Hede (Varde)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2003-07-06 Holmegårds Mose EF-lok. 91 (Næstved)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2003-03-24 Endrupholm Skov (Esbjerg)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2000-03-17 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2003-05-25 Hestholm Nord (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2003-03-22 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2003-05-07 Skjern enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
298 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2003-09-01 Sdr. Farup Enge (Esbjerg)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2005-11-20 Bøvling Klit (Lemvig)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2003-02-04 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-04 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2000-06-10 Tane Sø og Nørrekær (Varde)
303 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-08 Lalandia-Dragsminde Sluse (Lolland)
304 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen (Varde)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2003-06-06 Gedbjerg (Varde)
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2008-05-23 Blåvand By og sommerhusområde (Varde)
308 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-19 Mandø (Esbjerg)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2009-05-21 Flagbakken (Frederikshavn)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2000-06-20 Tane Sø og Nørrekær (Varde)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2003-01-07 Esbjerg-Skovene (Esbjerg)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2008-09-26 Gulstav (Langeland)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2000-04-25 Filsø, godset (Varde)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2003-02-01 Esbjerg Havn, nord (Esbjerg)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2003-02-01 Esbjerg Havn, nord (Esbjerg)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2000-03-08 Næs Søjord (Fanø)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2003-03-24 Endrupholm Skov (Esbjerg)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2003-12-01 Esbjerg By & Forstæder (Esbjerg)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2003-06-28 Oksby Enge (Ho Enge, nord) (Varde)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2000-06-20 Tane Sø og Nørrekær (Varde)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2003-04-23 Tane Sø og Nørrekær (Varde)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2003-08-25 Kongens Mose (Tønder)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2000-04-13 Nørholm Skov (Varde)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2000-04-13 Nørholm Hede (Varde)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2003-05-07 Esbjerg By & Forstæder (Esbjerg)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2003-05-07 Filsø Søen (Varde)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2003-06-18 Brogård Plantage (Haderslev)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2000-03-14 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2008-02-13 Vesterbro (København)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2003-10-16 Mandø (Esbjerg)
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2000-04-26 Esbjerg Havn, syd (Esbjerg)
333 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Staunings Ø (Solrød)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2000-04-20 Tane Sø og Nørrekær (Varde)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2000-04-25 Sønderbøl Grusgrav (Varde)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2003-04-29 Fovrfeltbækkens udløb (Esbjerg)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2007-05-10 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2003-03-20 Holme Å, Karlsgårde Sø-Starup (Varde)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2004-05-01 Skjern enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2003-11-13 Gl. Hviding Kirke (Esbjerg)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2003-10-09 Ho By og sommerhusområde (Varde)
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2007-10-10 Lyngvig Fyr (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
345 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 2017-10-18 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2008-10-30 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2003-04-23 Tane Sø og Nørrekær (Varde)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2003-03-26 Engen ved Gravlunden (Esbjerg)
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2002-04-21 Tane sø
351 X * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) 2015-05-27 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2008-10-16 Blåvand-/Hvidbjerg Strand (Varde)
354 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2014-09-09 Lyngvig Fyr (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2003-05-29 Lakolk Sø, Rømø (Tønder)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2003-05-06 Lakolk Mose, Rømø (Tønder)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2003-07-04 Tryggevælde Ådal (Stevns)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2003-05-20 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2003-05-27 Darum Enge & Forland (Esbjerg)
362 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2018-10-14 Mandø Bykog Digebrud (Esbjerg)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 X * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) 2010-06-08 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2003-06-01 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 X * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) 2008-10-17 Grønningen (Varde)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2004-05-01 Skaven Strand (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2005-05-29 Rugballe Mose ved Fårup Sø (Vejle)
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2005-05-21 Vilslev Enge (Esbjerg)
371 X * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2002-08-19 Sønderho Fanø
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2003-04-23 Tane Sø og Nørrekær (Varde)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2005-05-17 Novrup Grusgrav (Esbjerg)
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2003-09-06 Fanø, total (Fanø)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2000-06-20 Tane Sø og Nørrekær (Varde)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2003-05-27 Sneum Forland fra slusen til Roborghus (Esbjerg)
378 X * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda) 2015-06-04 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2002-05-04 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
380 X * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae) 2011-04-20 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
381 X * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 2011-06-15 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2008-10-03 Blåvand By og sommerhusområde (Varde)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2003-10-17 Mandø (Esbjerg)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2003-01-07 Esbjerg-Skovene (Esbjerg)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2003-01-09 Esbjerg-Skovene (Esbjerg)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2003-03-24 Endrupholm Skov (Esbjerg)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2006-04-04 Esbjerg-Skovene (Esbjerg)
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2008-07-29 Thyborøn (Lemvig)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2000-03-09 Næs Søjord (Fanø)
391 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2003-04-20 Tane Sø og Nørrekær (Varde)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2005-05-01 Mandø (Esbjerg)
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2000-03-17 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-31 Universitetsparken i København (København)
398 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-01 Sorthat Odde (Bornholm)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2000-03-14 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2003-04-10 Skjern enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2000-04-25 Filsø, godset (Varde)
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2000-04-25 Filsø, godset (Varde)
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2003-05-06 Juvre, Rømø (Tønder)
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2000-04-13 Nørholm Skov (Varde)
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2002-06-22 Jedsted Enge (Esbjerg)
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2003-06-18 Munkesø (Esbjerg)
410 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2000-05-26 Engen ved Gravlunden (Esbjerg)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2008-10-30 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2003-05-31 Molslaboratoriet/Besøgscenter (Syddjurs)
414 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2003-05-31 Molslaboratoriet/Besøgscenter (Syddjurs)
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2003-09-05 Sønderho og Sommerhusområde (Fanø)
416 X * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla) 2019-11-10 Folkeparken ved Gentofte Sø (Gentofte)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2003-04-01 Fovrfeltbækkens udløb (Esbjerg)
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2003-04-23 Tane Sø og Nørrekær (Varde)
419 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2010-10-12 Fanø, nordlige del (Fanø)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2000-04-20 Tane Sø og Nørrekær (Varde)
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2000-03-18 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
422 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2007-10-15 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
423 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2020-10-14 Tipmosen i Ho
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2000-04-25 Sønderbøl Grusgrav (Varde)
425 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2005-10-13 Nyeng (Varde)
426 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2005-10-30 Vest Stadil Fjord (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
427 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-01 Thorsminde Havn (Holstebro)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2005-10-11 Vilslev Enge (Esbjerg)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2000-03-17 Jedsted Mølle (Esbjerg)
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2004-03-25 Mandø (Esbjerg)
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2004-04-03 Nørrekær (Varde)
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2004-05-11 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
437 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-11 Hirtshals (Hjørring)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2000-04-25 Holm Sø (Varde)
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2000-04-29 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
440 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2015-05-21 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2000-03-17 Jedsted Mølle (Esbjerg)
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2000-04-06 Tane Sø og Nørrekær (Varde)
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2003-11-01 Sønderho og Sommerhusområde (Fanø)
444 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 2012-11-27 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
445 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2000-04-20 Tane Sø og Nørrekær (Varde)
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2003-05-21 Stadil Fjord (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
448 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2018-10-13 Ho Plantage (Varde)
449 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2017-09-26 Kroghage ved Gedser (Guldborgsund)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2006-03-23 Mandø (Esbjerg)
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2003-10-04 Skallingen (Varde)
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2000-04-06 Tane Sø og Nørrekær (Varde)
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2003-10-17 Mandø (Esbjerg)
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2003-10-09 Ho By og sommerhusområde (Varde)
455 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2005-01-02 Frederikshavn (Frederikshavn)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2000-04-13 Nørholm Skov (Varde)
457 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-06 Agger Tange (Thisted)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2003-06-03 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2000-04-21 Jedsted Enge (Esbjerg)
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2003-04-06 Stadil Fjord (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2000-04-11 Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2004-10-20 V. Vedsted Digekrat (Esbjerg)
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2003-06-03 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2005-01-02 Frydenstrand, Frederikshavn (Frederikshavn)
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2003-04-20 Tvorup Plantage (Thisted)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2003-06-18 Brogård Plantage (Haderslev)
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2011-09-27 Gribskov - hele skoven (Hillerød)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2000-04-06 Tane Sø og Nørrekær (Varde)
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2007-05-18 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2004-02-04 Esbjerg-Skovene (Esbjerg)
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2003-04-02 Darum Enge & Forland (Esbjerg)
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2003-11-07 Mandø Låningsvej Vadehavet (Esbjerg)
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2003-04-02 Darum Enge & Forland (Esbjerg)
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2000-04-13 Nørholm Hede (Varde)
475 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2016-10-13 Hønen, Sønderho (Fanø)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 X * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) 2005-05-29 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2003-09-06 Fanø, total (Fanø)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2005-10-10 Hvide Sande (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
481 X * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) 2018-04-28 Skagen By (Frederikshavn)
482 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 2007-10-05 Ho Plantage (Varde)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2000-03-19 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen (Esbjerg)
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-15 Mandø (Esbjerg)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer