DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Søren Brinch


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Søren Brinchs ticks

This is Søren Brinchs Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1973-03-02 Randbøl Hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1992-04-25 Vest Stadil Fjord
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 1999-04-20 Værneengene
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2016-02-09 Holmegaards Mose
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2004-09-10 Hønen, Sønderho Fanø
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2013-11-02 Mølleåen
24 X * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) 2019-06-06 Sneum Engsø
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2009-06-10 hylteholme, Avnø
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1970-04-23 Torpet Mose, Ringsted
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1976-04-20 Tofte Sø, Lille Vildmose
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2012-04-27 Øst for Højer Sluse
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2002-04-13 Grødeopsamlingspladsen, Skjern Enge
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1979-11-02 Nors Sø
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1981-03-01 Skovmøllen, Århus
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2002-04-12 Lønbogaard, Skjern Enge
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 1998-02-13 Aarup Vejle
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 2003-02-23 Nivåbugten
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1994-11-13 Rosenvold, Vejle
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 1997-10-15 Blåvand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2009-10-16 Sydhukket, Blåvand
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2009-10-12 Blåvand sydhukket nedenfor iskiosken
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2003-03-29 Sydhukket, Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1978-01-08 Grindsted Engsø
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 1987-07-05 Tofte Sø
57 X * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) 2022-02-15 Selsø Området
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2016-04-22 Jætte Brinch, Møns Klint
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
63 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2017-10-20 Sønderho, Fanø
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-03 Birkepøl, Sydals
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
79 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 1984-03-17 Taarbæk
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
81 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2020-05-25 Bøgballe v. Hedensted
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex)
84 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-06-01 Gulstav Mose, Langeland
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-16 Veddelen, Ulfshale
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-01-15 Avnø
91 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-07-27 Bøtø Nor Marker nord for, Falster
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1984-06-02 Tofte Sø, Lille Vildmose
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1976-04-20 Tofte Sø, Lille Vildmose
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2002-06-04 Grenen, Skagen
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2004-05-01 Sneum Engsø
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2015-05-22 Ølundgårds Inddæmning, Fyn
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
106 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2001-07-31 Avnø
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2004-06-13 Grønningen, Fanø
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1976-04-16 Grenen, Skagen
112 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-07-11 Sydlige del af Veststranden, Rømø
113 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-05 Blåvandshuk
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1975-08-26 Fiil Sø Avlsgårds marker
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2001-08-13 Vidå Slusen
125 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2011-09-08 Grønningen, Hvidbjerg
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
129 X * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) 2001-08-01 Sneum Klæggrav
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
133 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2007-09-08 Grfenen Skagen
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
135 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2004-07-10 Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 1995-08-20 Vester Vedsted
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2002-05-29 Borreby Mose
138 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-05-30 Sneum Forland
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2013-04-21 Bøjden Nor
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1974-10-14 Løvlund Eng
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 1997-08-20 Løvlund Eng
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2000-05-13 Kjelst Grusgrav, Oksbøl
145 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2015-10-31 Geddal Enge
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
149 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2005-08-10 Ølsemagle Revl
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2019-04-27 Vejlen, Gjøl
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2002-07-19 Bøjden Nor
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
157 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-16 Hønen, Sønderho Fanø
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2012-06-04 Amager Fælled, Sydmøllevej
160 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2021-07-05 Højermarsken
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2006-08-05 Sneum Sluse
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2014-01-04 Hanstholm Havn
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2012-08-05 Blåvandshuk
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
169 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1984-02-02 Thorsminde Havn
170 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2015-05-14 Grusgrav Krogsgård, Tjæreborg
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-11 Helsingør Havn
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
176 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 1999-05-20 Margrethe Kog, Dansker siden
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
178 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2012-02-02 Århus Universitet
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1976-04-15 Skagen Havn
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1976-04-15 Skagen Havn
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
191 X * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) 1987-07-18 Køge Havn
192 X * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) 2021-06-26 Grenen, Skagen
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2013-05-10 Utterslev Mose v/ Fugletårnet del1
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1983-10-22 Kysing Næs
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1986-09-08 Nordstrand, Skagen
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle)
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1983-10-22 Kysning Næs
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1974-10-01 Blåvands Huk
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
210 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-14 Grenen, Skagen
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1978-05-08 Nordstrand, Skagen
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 1978-05-08 Nordstrand, Skagen
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2014-07-18 Hirtshals Havn
215 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
216 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1983-10-29 Kysing Næs
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
220 X * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis) 2007-08-18 Grådyb, Fanø
221 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2002-06-05 Grenen, Skagen
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
231 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2014-07-17 Ølundgårds Inddæmning, Otterup, Fyn
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1994-07-28 Kammerslusen
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1975-03-16 Værneengene
234 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2001-05-21 Vejlerne
235 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2014-06-01 Hviding Engsø
236 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2009-05-05 Susåen ved Skelby Præstegård
237 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-08 Værneengene
238 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2014-05-15 Vestamager
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
240 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2001-10-04 Klydesøen, Amager
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2001-04-29 Gundsømagle Sø
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2002-05-24 Kalvekrogen, Fanø
243 X * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) 1982-10-21 Ørum Sø, Klitmøller
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
245 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 1998-03-29 Skagen
246 X * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) 2017-06-07 Dannemare
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
248 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-21 Bøtø Nor
249 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2001-10-26 Nymindegab
250 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2008-05-25 Flagbakken Skagen
251 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2007-02-15 Rømø
252 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2012-05-28 Hulsig, Skagen
253 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2001-05-20 Hulsig Hede, Skagen
254 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 2020-04-16 Ulfshale-Nyord
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1973-12-26 Luftrummet over Vejle
256 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-19 Højris Skov - Lilleris
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2001-06-10 Rejsby Enge
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1975-04-19 Dalsgaard, Løvlund
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla)
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
267 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-11-16 Vilslev Enge, Ribe
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
269 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
270 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-13 Kløvebakken, Fiil Sø
271 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1990-02-06 Vorupør
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
274 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1983-01-10 Horserød v/ Gurre Sø
275 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2000-03-09 Nejede Vesterskov
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua)
277 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
280 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
281 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2018-10-17 Sårup
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1991-06-09 Ellekrattet, Skagen
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-28 Gram Slotspark
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1999-06-04 Fusingsø, Randers
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1978-05-14 Storeklit, Skagen
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius)
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
300 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2018-08-06 Ballum Forland
301 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2003-10-26 Rone Klint
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
303 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-06 Årslev Engsø
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
305 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-09 Bredfjed, Lolland
306 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen
307 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2008-07-20 Lebøl, Sydals
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1973-10-01 Randbøl Hede
309 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 1991-06-08 Ellekrattet, Skagen
310 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-20 Mandø
311 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1991-06-09 Ellekrattet, Skagen
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
314 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1976-05-02 Randbøldal
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
327 X Great Tit (Parus major)
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
334 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2003-06-04 Stubben, København
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
340 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 1975-05-02 Hejnsvig
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
343 X * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 1990-05-31 Hald Ege
344 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 1999-10-17 Blåvand
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
346 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
347 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 2017-10-16 Blåvand/Skallingen
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2015-11-26 Stevns Fyr
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
352 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2002-04-20 Tane Sø
353 X * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) 2020-05-27 Ellekrattet, Skagen
354 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-19 Tipmosen, Blåvand
355 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
356 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2008-08-11 Blåvand ved Vesterled
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1984-05-20 Kærup Holme, Vejlerne
358 X * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) 2018-08-08 Fanø Stranmdkrat
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
360 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 1991-06-09 Ellekrattet, Skagen
361 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2003-06-18 Køge Ådal v/ Varpelev
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
364 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2001-10-16 Nexø Havn
365 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2003-06-02 Gedser Fuglestation
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 X * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) 2008-10-17 Grønningen, Hvidbjerg
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1978-07-02 Vejen Mose
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
373 X * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2002-08-18 Sønderho, Fanø
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
376 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 2001-08-18 Sønderho, Fanø
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca)
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis)
380 X * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda) 2015-06-04 "Sylviakrattet", Skagen
381 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) 1995-05-15 Blåvand
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 X * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) 2011-08-06 Blåvand Fyr
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1992-04-26 Blåvand Fuglestation, Blåvand
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
392 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2001-09-07 Sønderho, Fanø
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
394 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-04-20 Tane Sø
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-29 Zoologisk Museum, Kbh
402 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-02 Sorthat Odde, Bornholm
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
414 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 1994-10-09 Vestskoven, Blåvand
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
418 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 1978-05-15 Roholm Mose, Århus
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1984-05-19 Batterivej, Skagen
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
423 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-10 Stranden vest for Ebeltoft Havn
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2008-11-05 Maura 5.11.2008 Hyllekrog, Lolland
426 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2008-11-05 Hyllekrog
427 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2020-10-21 Tipmosen, Ho
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
429 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-19 Gilleleje Strand
430 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2001-10-28 Skelmosevej, Vest Stadil Fjord
431 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-05 Thorsminde Havn
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2004-05-29 Kramnitse
434 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-01 Store Vrøj, Saltbækvig
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2016-05-07 Skagen, Minkvej
441 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-09 Hirtshal v/ Nordsømuseet
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
444 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 1987-06-20 Frøslev Mose
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
447 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 1995-10-14 Blåvands Huk
448 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 1998-12-01 Værneengene
449 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
452 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2001-10-15 Rønne Nordhavn, Bornholm
453 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 1998-11-19 Batterivej, Skagen
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
459 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 1998-11-22 Gyvelstien, Skagen
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
468 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
471 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1991-06-08 Flagbakken, Skagen
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
473 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1984-05-20 Fyrhaven, Hanstholm
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
479 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2016-10-14 Hønen, Sønderho
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1984-05-19 turtelmarkerne, Skagen
483 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-12 Tornby Klitplantage
484 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2004-10-11 Mandø
485 X * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) 2018-04-28 Fyrvej 17 Skagen
486 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 2013-05-31 Skagen
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2002-09-07 Hønen, Sønderho
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
490 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-06 Skørping
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-16 Mandø
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer