DK Species Ranking

Anders Kirkegaard Nielsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Anders Kirkegaard Nielsens ticks

This is Anders Kirkegaard Nielsens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2020-06-19 Aalborg østhavn- Aalborg
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2020-06-13 Øland-gjøl
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2020-10-17 Ulvedybet, gjøl
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2020-06-12 Aalborg østhavn
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2020-11-01 Store Vildmose- Tylstrup
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2020-06-21 Lille Vildmose- Storevorde
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2020-11-27 Lille Vildmose- Storevorde
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2020-11-15 Gerå enge
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2020-11-27 Lille Vildmose- Storevorde
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2020-11-27 Lille Vildmose- Storevorde
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2021-05-01 Gjøl
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2020-06-13 Øland-gjøl dæmningen
18 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2020-07-24 Lille Vildmose - Storevorde
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2021-03-19 Grønlandshavnen - Aalborg Øst
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2020-06-13 Øland-gjøl dæmningen
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2020-07-31 Han Vejle skjulet - Fjerritslev
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2020-07-16 Agger tange - Vestervig
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2020-07-15 Vejlerne- Vesløs
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2020-06-13 Øland-gjøl dæmningen
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2020-11-01 Gerå enge- Aså
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2020-06-21 Lille Vildmose- Storevorde
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2021-05-29 Bygholm vejle
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2021-05-24 Gravlev sø
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2020-06-14 Østre anlæg-Aalborg
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2020-11-08 Øland- Gjøl dæmningen
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2021-05-29 Bygholm vejle
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2020-07-17 Hegnet - Tåsinge
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2020-07-25 Sandormsporet - Skagen
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2020-07-25 Sandormsporet - Skagen
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2020-10-31 Lille Vildmose- storevorde
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2021-03-27 Lille Vildmose - storevorde
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2020-11-28 Grenen- Skagen
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2020-07-17 Hegnet - Tåsinge
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2020-06-27 Østre anlæg- Aalborg
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2021-05-13 Slotved skov- Sindal
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2020-07-16 Domkirken - Ribe
75 Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2020-06-14 Østre anlæg- Aalborg
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2020-07-30 Aalborg Øst
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2020-07-31 Han Vejle skjulet - Fjerritslev
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2020-06-14 Østre anlæg- Aalborg
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2020-06-14 Østre anlæg- Aalborg
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-04-01 Lille Vildmose - Storevorde
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2020-07-22 Lille Vildmose - Storevorde
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2020-07-24 Lille Vildmose - Storevorde
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2020-06-21 Lille Vildmose- Storevorde
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2020-07-15 Ovesø- bedsted/Thy
95 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2021-05-24 Juelstrup sø
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2020-06-13 Øland-gjøl dæmningen
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2020-06-13 Øland-gjøl dæmningen
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2020-06-13 Øland-gjøl dæmningen
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2020-07-30 Øland - Gjøl dæmningen
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2020-07-04 Gerå enge- Aså
109 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2021-05-15 Ølands vejle
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2020-07-28 Gjøl dæmningen - gjøl
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2020-07-04 Gerå enge- Aså
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2020-07-04 Gerå enge- Aså
118 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2020-11-15 Gerå enge
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2021-06-27 Lille vildmose
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
127 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2020-07-15 Vejlerne-vesløs
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2020-07-15 Vejlerene- vesløs
131 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2020-08-09 Bygholm Vejle - Fjerritslev
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2020-07-15 Vejlerne- Vesløs
148 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2020-10-17 Lønstrup strand
149 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2020-07-04 Gerå enge- Aså
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
154 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2020-07-17 Vemmenæsvej - Tåsinge
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2020-06-13 Øland-gjøl dæmningen
167 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2020-10-18 Aalborg øst
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2020-10-17 Hirtshals havn
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2020-06-13 Øland-gjøl dæmningen
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2020-07-04 Gerå enge- Aså
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2020-07-31 Bygholm Vejle vestsøen - Fjerritslev
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2020-07-16 Agger tange - Vestervig
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2021-06-12 Als odde
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 X * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) 2021-06-26 Grenen- Skagen
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2020-06-27 Aalborg havn- Aalborg
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2020-07-16 Agger tange - Vestervig
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2020-11-28 Grenen- Skagen
205 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
208 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2021-05-15 Vestbjerg eng
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2021-05-29 Skagen
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2020-06-19 Rørdal- Aalborg øst
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2020-06-20 Lille Vildmose- Storevorde
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2020-06-21 Lille Vildmose- Storevorde
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2021-05-22 Lille vildmose
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2020-06-13 Øland-Gjøl dæmningen
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2020-07-31 Kærup Holme skjulet - Frøstrup
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2020-07-31 Kærup Holme skjulet - Frøstrup
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2021-06-05 Skagen
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2021-06-05 Skagen
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2020-10-31 Lille Vildmose- Storevorde
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2020-11-28 Grenen- Skagen
256 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2020-06-21 Lille Vildmose- Storevorde
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2020-11-26 Dæmningen- gjøl
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2020-07-28 Skagen
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2020-07-23 Toftesø - Lille Vildmose - Storevorde
264 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2020-06-12 Motorvejsafkørsel- Vejen Ø
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2021-02-13 Bangsbo- Frederikshavn
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2020-10-17 Hanstholm havn
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2020-11-28 Nordre skanse- Frederikshavn
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2020-06-13 Urbakken-Brovst
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2021-05-13 Slotved skov- Sindal
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2020-06-25 Randers
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 Merlin (Falco columbarius)
297 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2021-03-20 Lille vildmose - Storevorde
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2021-05-30 Skagen
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2020-06-17 Dronningens kvarter-Taulov
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2020-06-13 Urbakken- Brovst
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2020-06-14 Østre anlæg- Aalborg
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2020-06-14 Sallingsundvej- Aalborg Øst
316 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2020-06-14 Sallingsundvej- Aalborg Øst
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2020-07-24 Lille Vildmose - Storevorde
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2021-01-10 Lundby krat - Aalborg
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2020-12-24 Madum Sø- Skørping
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2020-12-23 Lundby krat- Aalborg
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2020-11-26 Fosdalen- Brovst
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2020-11-22 Bjerget- Gjøl
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2020-06-20 Hesteskoen- Aalborg Øst
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2021-04-03 Lille vildmose - Storevorde
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2020-07-31 Han Vejle skjulet - Fjerritslev
328 Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2020-07-04 Gerå enge- Aså
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2021-05-30 Hirtshals
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2020-07-18 Dovnsklint -Langeland
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2020-06-13 Øland-gjøl dæmningen
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2020-06-12 Indstrivej vest-Vejen
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2020-07-12 Østerådalen- Aalborg
340 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2021-04-30 Dokkedal
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2020-06-13 Urbakken- Brovst
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2021-05-24 Gudenåen- Randers
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2021-05-24 Gudenåen- Randers
361 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2021-05-09 Aalborg øst
373 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2020-06-21 Lille vildmose- storevorde
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2021-05-13 Nørre Rubjerg
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2020-11-26 Fosdalen- Brovst
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2020-07-16 Ejstrup søerne - Ejstrup
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2020-11-26 Fosdalen- Brovst
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2020-12-23 Lundby krat- Aalborg
388 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2020-06-16 Industrivej vest- Vejen
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2020-06-14 Østre Anlæg- Aalborg
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2020-11-22 Vejlen- Gjøl
400 Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2021-03-21 Rødhus
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2021-04-18 Lundby krat - Aalborg
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2020-07-16 Ejstrup søerne - Ejstrup
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2021-05-24 Gudenåen- Randers
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2021-05-09 Aalborg øst
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2020-07-07 Mineralvej- Aalborg
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2021-05-13 Nørre Rubjerg
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2021-03-27 Lille Vildmose - Storevorde
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2021-05-13 Skibsby hede- Hjørring
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2021-02-13 Bangsbo- Frederikshavn
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2020-06-14 Østre anlæg- Aalborg
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2020-11-14 Sallingsundvej - Aalborg øst
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2021-03-21 Rødhus
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2020-06-13 Øland-gjøl dæmningen
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2021-05-23 Bangsbo å- Frederikshavn
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2020-06-14 Østre anlæg- Aalborg
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2020-07-04 Gerå enge- Aså
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2021-05-13 Slotved skov- Sindal
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2020-10-17 Hanstholm havn
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2020-06-13 Urbakken- Brovst
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2020-12-20 Lille Vildmose- Storevorde
454 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2020-07-28 Bjerget - Gjøl
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2020-11-26 Bjerget- Gjøl
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2020-11-28 Nordre Skanse- Frederikshavn
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2020-06-21 Egense lystbådehavn- Storevorde
462 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2021-06-05 Skagen
464 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
467 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2020-06-21 Lille Vildmose- Storevorde
469 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2020-12-25 Bangsbo- Frederikshavn
471 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2020-11-28 Grenen- Skagen
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2020-06-13 Øland-gjøl dæmningen
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2020-07-04 Aså havn- Aså
475 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2021-03-21 Rødhus
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2020-06-13 Øland- Gjøl dæmningen
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer