DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Ole Amstrup


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Ole Amstrups ticks

This is Ole Amstrups Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1994-04-15 Vind Hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 1995-05-11 Bøvling Klit
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 1994-07-28 Harboøre Tange
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 1998-04-21 Tipperne
24 X * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) 2019-06-06 Sneum Engsø
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1992-04-23 Vejlerne
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 1992-04-05 Vejlerne
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 1996-04-17 Hjortlund Mose
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1992-03-08 Haderslev Dam
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 1990-02-24 Kvols Vig
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 1997-03-26 Harboøre Tange
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1995-06-09 Kringelrøn, Læsø
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1992-08-06 Ølsemagle Revle
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2001-10-12 Nørre Vorupør
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2013-02-02 Blåvandshuk
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2009-10-13 Blåvandshuk
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2003-03-29 Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) 2022-02-14 Selsø
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 1999-09-29 Gilleleje
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
63 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2018-11-05 Vesterende Ballum
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 X * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) 1991-08-08 Flasken, Reersø
70 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-02 BirkePøl, Sydals
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
79 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-15 Bække, Møllevej
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
81 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2020-05-25 Bøgballe
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex)
84 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-29 Gulstav Mose
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-15 Veddelev, Ulfshale
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-27 Busemarke Mose, Møn
91 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 1992-06-04 Kærup Holme, Vejlerne
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2000-04-20 Bulbjerg
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 1994-05-20 Tipperne
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
103 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-06-29 Søborg Sø
104 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-07-18 Borreby Mose
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
106 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 1995-10-03 Nyord, Møn
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 1999-05-15 Rømø Sønderland
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
112 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-07-10 Rømø, veststranden
113 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 1994-08-04 Agger Tange
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
115 X * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) 2015-11-09 Værnengene
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
125 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-27 Agger Tange
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
129 X * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) 2001-07-30 Kammerslusen
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
133 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2000-09-19 Voerså
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
135 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2000-07-11 Tipperne
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 1994-07-16 Tipperne
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 1992-07-28 Borreby Mose
138 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-05-30 Sneum, forlandet
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 1996-05-05 Sneum Sluse
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 1992-07-28 Borreby Mose
145 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1999-05-03 Værnengene
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 1987-10-23 Harboøre Tange
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
149 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2020-10-17 Lønstrup Strand
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 1997-06-04 Vejlerne
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1995-06-04 Geddal Enge
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
157 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-18 Hønen, Fanø
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 1986-05-22 Kærup Holme, Vejlerne
160 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2010-05-26 Vest Stadil Fjord
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1997-05-18 Tipperne
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-29 Langø Havn
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 X * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei) 2014-05-27 Filsø
166 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 1995-11-10 Hirtshals Havn
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
169 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1995-05-20 Skagen
170 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 1995-07-01 Langli
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør Havn
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
176 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 1999-05-16 Saltvandssøen
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
178 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-15 Brabrand Sø, østende
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2004-10-25 Bøvling Klit
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
189 X * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans) 2000-05-30 Langli
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
191 X * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) 1999-07-28 Langli
192 X * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) 2002-07-03 Agger Tange/Thyborøn Havn
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1992-05-23 Kærup Holme, Vejlerne
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1992-05-18 Kærup Holme, Vejlerne
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle)
203 X * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) 1995-01-18 Hirtshals Havn
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
210 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-14 Skagen
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1991-05-19 Skagen
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 1991-04-28 Skagen
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2014-07-18 Grenen, Skagen
215 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 1987-10-16 Vejlby Klit
216 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
218 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2012-08-01 Treldenæs
219 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
222 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 1995-09-16 Vejlby Klit
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 1998-11-17 Esbjerg Havn
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
231 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 1994-10-23 Vejlerne
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
234 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2002-06-09 Vejlerne
235 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2014-06-01 Gl. Hviding Engsø
236 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2002-05-09 Mandø
237 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-05 Værnengene
238 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 1995-11-10 Madsted ved Ove Sø
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
240 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 1999-05-24 Værnengene
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba)
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
243 X * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) 2006-08-06 Ørum Sø
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
245 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 1998-03-29 Skagen
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
248 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2013-06-15 Kåstrup, Salling
249 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 1993-06-27 Aborrebjerget, Møn
250 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1989-05-22 Skagen
251 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 1989-05-23 Skagen
252 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2020-05-22 Nedermosen, Skagen
253 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 1992-05-22 Skagen
254 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 1999-06-05 Bøtø Nor
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
256 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-19 Højris, Mors
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 1992-05-01 Skagen
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla)
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
267 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 1996-08-13 Blåvand
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
269 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
270 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-13 Kløvebakken, Filsø
271 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1990-02-20 Kindertofte
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1992-03-08 Ribe Amt
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
274 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1989-12-09 Ryget v/Værløse
275 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1999-11-26 Teglstrup Hegn
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua)
277 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1989-01-20 Kongelunden
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
280 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1993-04-28 Christiansø
281 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1995-06-01 Kærgårdsmølle, Struer
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
283 X * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus) 1998-07-06 Husby Sø
284 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
286 X * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) 2007-10-14 Reservatet, Skagen
287 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-20 Lunden, Gram
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1988-05-01 Nyord, Møn
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius)
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
300 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2017-08-18 Værnengene+Tipperne
301 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1989-02-01 Islands Brygge, København
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
303 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-05 Årslev Engsø
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
305 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-09 Bredfjed, Lolland
306 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen
307 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 1996-06-09 Tipperne
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
309 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 1992-08-19 Blåvand
310 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-20 Mandø
311 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
314 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 1992-03-08 Sønderjylland
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
327 X Great Tit (Parus major)
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
334 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2000-04-26 Vestkraft, Esbjerg
335 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
338 X * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris) 2000-05-04 Blåvand
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
340 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 1995-05-02 Blåvand
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
343 X * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 2021-06-03 Grenen, Skagen
344 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 1999-10-16 Blåvand
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
346 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 1991-10-12 Christiansø
347 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 1994-10-07 Blåvand
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 1991-10-14 Christiansø
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
352 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 1997-06-14 Fællesskoven, Stevns
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-19 Tipmosen
355 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
356 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 1996-09-18 Tipperne
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1986-05-22 Kærup Holme, Vejlerne
358 X * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) 2003-08-10 Indfjorden
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
360 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2002-05-27 Blåvand
361 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 1990-06-01 Christiansø
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
364 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2018-10-15 Mandø
365 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2020-06-18 Gedser
366 X * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) 2010-06-06 Blåvand
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
373 X * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2002-08-18 Sønderho, Fanø
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
376 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria)
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca)
378 X * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana) 2012-05-20 Grenen, Skagen
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis)
380 X * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda) 2005-06-12 Skagen, Det Grå Fyr
381 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) 1994-05-12 Blåvand
382 X * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae) 2011-05-15 Bækbygård Strand
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 X * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) 2007-06-20 Blåvand
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
392 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1991-08-05 Ræhr
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
394 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-04-20 Tane Sø
395 X * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) 2001-03-05 Skårup
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 1991-12-12 Frederiksværk
402 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-03 Sorthat Odde, Bornholm
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
414 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1994-05-16 Filsø
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 1994-10-06 Blåvand
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
418 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 1992-08-22 Christiansø
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
423 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2010-10-12 Nordby, Fanø
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
426 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 1994-09-22 Værnengene
427 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2020-10-14 Tipmosen
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
429 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2005-10-13 Nyeng
430 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1987-10-24 Sidselbjerg, Vest Stadil Fjord
431 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-01 Thorsminde Havn
432 X * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) 1996-07-03 Stevns Kridtbrud
433 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 1991-10-29 Christiansø
434 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-01 Store Vrøj, Saltbæk Vig
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2004-05-11 Blåvand
441 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-11 Hirtshals Havn
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
444 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 1996-08-10 Østerild Fjord
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
447 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
448 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 1998-11-22 Værnengene
449 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
452 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2013-09-29 Mandø
453 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
459 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 1998-11-15 Skagen
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
461 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-06 Agger Tange
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
468 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
471 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
473 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1993-04-23 Christiansø
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
479 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2016-10-15 Hønen, Fanø
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 X * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) 2005-05-28 Skagen
482 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
483 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 1995-06-10 Blåvand
484 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 1991-10-12 Christiansø
485 X * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) 2018-05-01 Skagen
486 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 1993-05-07 Christiansø
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 1997-06-05 Mandø
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
490 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-06 Skørping
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-15 Mandø
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer