DK Species Ranking

Joshua Emil Haahr


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Joshua Emil Haahrs ticks

This is Joshua Emil Haahrs Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2000-01-01 Løvdal Naturcenter NJ.
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2020-06-21 Gudenåen, Stærkær-Ulstrup
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 1996-01-01 Løvdal Naturcenter NJ.
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2004-12-12 Aalborg vest
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2020-04-25 Villahøj sø, Vestamager
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2004-01-18 Lønnerup fjord
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Kalveboderne, Kalvebod fælled
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2004-01-01 Vejlerne
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2019-04-16 Grenen
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2003-09-28 bygholmengen
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2004-01-18 Lønnerup fjord
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2018-12-01 Filsø, Sydvestjylland
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1998-01-01 Løvdal, ved mariager fjord Himmerland
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2019-02-24 Hejresøen, Vestamager (Ørnenes Dag)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2001-01-01 Kielstrup sø, Himmerland
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2018-07-07 Filsø, Sydvestjylland
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2003-09-28 Bygholm vejle
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2018-06-08 Vitsø Nor, Ærø
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2004-07-25 Kærupholme skjulet NJ.
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Valbyparken, København
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2003-09-28 Bygholm vejle
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1996-01-01 Mariager fjord
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2003-09-28 Bygholm vejle
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2003-09-28 Bygholm vejle
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2019-03-18 Sortedamssøen S-del
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2004-07-20 Magrethe Kog Sj.
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2018-12-02 Søndersø, Furesø kommune
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1996-01-01 Mariager fjord
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2003-09-28 Bygholm vejle
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2003-01-01 Østerhurup ( nj )
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2003-01-01 Østerhurup nj.
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2003-01-01 Østerhurup ( nj )
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2018-10-19 Hvidbjerg Strand, Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2017-02-10 Kalveboderne, Kalvebod fælled
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2002-01-01 Kielstrup sø NJ.
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2004-01-18 Lønnerup fjord
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2002-01-01 Løgstør bredning
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2004-01-18 bygholm vejle
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2018-07-03 Blåvand
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 1996-01-01 Løvdal Naturcenter NJ.
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2000-01-01 Kielstrup sø
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 1996-01-01 Hobro
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2018-05-10 Grenen, Skagen
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1997-01-01 Løvdal skoven NJ.
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2019-10-16 Blåvand
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2000-01-01 Houtved Nj
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2004-07-25 Kærup Holme skjulet
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2020-05-25 Amager Fælled
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2002-07-10 branddam Houtved NJ.
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1996-01-01 Mariager fjord ved Løvdal
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-02-17 Gravlev Sø, Nordjylland
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2003-09-28 Bygholm vejle
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2002-01-01 Kielstrup sø, Himmerland
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2004-06-01 Kielstrup sø NJ.
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2002-01-01 Kielstrup sø, Himmerland
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2019-04-18 Nordstrand, Skagen
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2003-01-01 kielstrup sø ( nj )
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2003-09-21 Als odde NJ.
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2003-09-28 Bygholm vejle
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 1996-01-01 Løvdal Naturcenter NJ.
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2003-09-28 bygholmengen
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2004-07-01 Magrethe Kog Sj.
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2003-09-28 Bygholm vejle
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2003-06-01 Mariager fjord ved Krogen
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2018-07-03 Lakolk Strand, Rømø
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2003-09-21 Als odde NJ.
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2004-07-20 Dæmningen Rømø
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2004-07-20 Dæmningen Rømø
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2003-09-28 bygholmengen
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2003-01-01 Skagen Grenen
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2018-10-14 Blåvandshuk
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2003-01-01 bygholm vejle
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2020-05-25 Vestamager, sydtårnet.
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2004-07-01 Rømø sj.
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2018-07-11 Klydesøreservatet, Vestamager
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2018-07-03 Blåvandshuk, Hukket
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2003-09-28 Bygholm vejle
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2018-01-30 Roshage, Hanstholm
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2019-07-16 Klydesøreservatet, Vestamager
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2021-01-12 Borre Knob
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2000-01-01 Løvdal skoven NJ.
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2018-10-15 Blåvand
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2020-05-09 Nordre Koklapper, Vestamager
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) mariager fjord
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2020-08-22 Kalløgrå, Lolland
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2019-10-13 Grønningen, Blåvand
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2001-01-01 Mariager fjord ved Løvdal
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2004-07-20 Rømø sj.
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2003-09-21 Kielstrup sø
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2018-07-11 Klydesøreservatet, Vestamager
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2018-07-11 Klydesøreservatet, Vestamager
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2019-07-16 Klydesøreservatet, Vestamager
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2003-01-01 Mariager fjord
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2019-05-24 Hirtshals havn
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 1996-01-01 Løvdal Naturcenter NJ.
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2004-07-25 Kærup Holme skjulet NJ.
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2021-01-07 Aarhus havn
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2000-01-01 Mariager fjord ved Krogen
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2004-12-12 Aalborg vest
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2018-01-30 Hanstholm havn
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2000-01-01 Mariager fjord
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2018-07-08 Blåvandshuk
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2020-09-13 Gedser Odde
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2003-09-21 Als odde NJ.
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2017-08-26 Klydesøen, Vestamager
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2004-07-20 syd for Havneby Rømø
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2004-07-20 syd for Havneby Rømø
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2003-01-01 øster Hurup nj
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2004-07-20 syd for Havneby Rømø
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2004-07-21 Magrethe Kog Sj.
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2018-05-10 Grenen, Skagen
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2019-11-17 Gedser Odde
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2018-05-10 Grenen, Skagen
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2019-09-13 Gilleleje
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2019-11-30 Klintebjerg, Nordvestsjælland
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2004-07-14 Christians ø
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2004-07-09 øst for Hammershus
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2000-01-01 Hesselø
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2018-05-10 Grenen, Skagen
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2018-05-10 Grenen, Skagen
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2018-05-10 Verdens Ende, Skagen
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2020-11-22 Blåvand
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2018-05-10 Grenen, Skagen
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2019-09-13 Gilleleje
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2001-01-01 Vegger. Himmerland
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2017-03-05 Nordhavn, København N
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2019-04-17 Grenen
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1996-01-01 Mariager fjord ved Løvdal
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2018-10-07 Gedser Odde
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) bygholm vejle
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2018-05-10 Grenen, Skagen
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-10 Hejresøen, Vestamager
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2004-01-18 Lønnerup fjord
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2018-12-01 Fiddesø, Sydvestjylland
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2002-01-01 Kielstrupsø ved dæmningens sydøst side Himmerland
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2017-04-22 Bygholm Vejle
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2017-08-23 Lille Vildmose
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Kielstrup Sø, Nordjylland
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2018-05-10 Grenen, Skagen
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2018-05-11 Hulsig Hede, Skagen
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2020-05-21 Skagen
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2019-04-17 Grenen
250 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2020-05-21 Skagen
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2003-09-21 høstmark skov
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2003-01-01 Løvdal nj.
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2018-01-30 Nordjylland
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2003-01-01 bygholm vejle
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2018-02-24 Kalvebod Fælled
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2018-05-10 Grenen, Skagen
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2004-07-20 Rudbøl SJ.
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Kalveboderne, Kalvebod fælled
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2018-05-10 Grenen, Skagen
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Slagslunde, Sjælland
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2001-01-01 imellem Kielstrup og Houtved
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1996-01-01 Løvdal Naturcenter NJ.
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2018-07-03 Varde, Sydvestjylland
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Nordjylland
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2000-01-01 Løvdal skoven NJ.
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2019-11-09 Hald, Nordsjælland
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2020-12-29 Nordjylland
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2020-11-08 Vrøgum Klitplantage
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2019-09-27 Vestre Kirkegård
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2004-12-12 lystbåds havn Aalborg på Molen
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2002-01-01 Kielstrup sø NJ.
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2020-05-21 Grenen
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2020-08-15 Gedser Fuglestation
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2020-12-12 Gråsten
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2019-03-03 Vaserne
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2003-01-01 krogen NJ.
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2003-06-01 Lånhusvejen 1 NJ
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2003-01-01 Løvdal nj.
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 1996-01-01 Løvdal Naturcenter NJ.
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2018-05-10 Grenen, Skagen
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2018-05-10 Grenen, Skagen
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2018-05-10 Grenen, Skagen
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2006-05-07 Grenen
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2003-09-28 Bygholm vejle
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2004-07-20 Gammel Frederikskog SJ.
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2018-10-07 Gedser Odde
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2020-05-21 Grenen
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 1999-01-01 Løvdal skoven NJ.
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 1997-01-01 Houtved Nj
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2018-10-07 Gedser Odde
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2000-01-01 Løvdal Naturcenter NJ.
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2000-01-01 Løvdal skoven NJ.
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2004-07-20 Tønder SJ.
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 1996-01-01 Løvdal Naturcenter NJ.
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2003-01-01 Løvdal skoven NJ.
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) lånhusvejen 1 krogrn nj.
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2003-01-01 Løvdal Mariager fjord
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2018-05-10 Grenen, Skagen
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2003-01-01 Løvdal Mariager fjord
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2018-07-07 Filsø, Sydvestjylland
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 1996-01-01 Løvdal Naturcenter NJ.
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 1996-01-01 Løvdal Naturcenter NJ.
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2019-04-19 Grenen
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2003-09-28 Bygholm vejle
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2018-05-10 Hulsig Hede, Skagen
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 1996-01-01 Løvdal skoven NJ.
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2019-05-23 Hirtshals
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2018-10-14 Blåvandshuk
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2004-07-01 Hammers hus Bornholm
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 1996-01-01 Løvdal Naturcenter NJ.
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 1996-01-01 Løvdal Naturcenter NJ.
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2003-01-01 Mariager fjord ved Lånhus.
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2019-05-04 Stenholt Skov, Silkeborg området
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2019-11-25 Vestre Kirkegård, København
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2018-10-15 Ho by og sommerhusområde, Sydvestjylland
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2018-10-14 Tipmosen (Skallingen), Sydvestjylland
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2020-10-11 Tipmosen, Blåvand
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2017-03-23 Sydhavnstippen, København
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2003-01-01 Løvdal nj.
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2018-05-12 Tverstedsøerne, Skagen
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2020-06-09 Kongelunden, Amager
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2019-06-24 Søen syd for Slagslunde skole
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2018-07-03 Rømø
358 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2019-10-14 Mosen, Blåvand
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2018-10-15 Tipmosen, Sydvestjylland
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2017-05-22 Klydesøen, Kalvebod fælled, Amager
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2019-05-15 Nordhavnen, ved Høgesangerstedet
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2018-06-09 Søby Camping, Ærø
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2019-05-18 Koklapperne, Vestamager
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2020-06-09 Kongelunden, Amager
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2020-06-23 Hornbæk Enge v. Gudenåen
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2017-05-18 Valbyparken, København
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2018-05-12 Rasteplads, Nordjylland
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2017-10-27 Nordhavnstippen
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2017-05-21 Sluseholmen, København SV
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2004-07-20 Højer sluse sj.
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2018-10-06 Gedser Odde
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2003-09-01 Løvdal skoven NJ.
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 1999-01-01 Løvdal skoven NJ.
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1996-01-01 Løvdal Naturcenter NJ.
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2017-03-12 Frederiksberg Have, København
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2019-01-17 Universitetsparken, København Ø/N
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2020-10-11 Blåvand Zoo
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 1996-01-01 Løvdal Naturcenter NJ.
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2018-05-11 Grenen, Skagen
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 1996-01-01 Løvdal Naturcenter NJ.
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2020-02-18 Køge Sydstrand
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2000-01-01 Løvdal skoven NJ.
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2003-12-01 Hørsholm
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2003-01-01 Louisevej 2 Give
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2017-10-27 Nordhavnstippen
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2002-06-01 Louisevej 2 Give
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2001-01-01 Lånhusvejen 1 NJ
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2018-05-11 Grenen, Skagen
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2003-01-01 Lånhusvejen 1 NJ
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2020-10-13 Blåvand Fuglestation
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2018-05-10 Ellekrattet, Skagen
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2018-05-11 Ellekrattet, Skagen
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2017-04-15 Stege
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2003-07-01 Lånhusvejen 1 NJ
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2018-05-10 Farmerstien, Skagen
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2018-06-28 Blåvandshuk
422 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2020-10-13 Tipmosen, Blåvand
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2004-06-01 Rømø
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2018-12-27 Sundstrup, Nordvestjylland
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2018-10-17 Skallingen, Sydvestjylland
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2006-02-26 rørbæk sø vejle
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 1999-01-01 Houtved Nj
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 1996-01-01 Løvdal Naturcenter NJ.
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2018-05-11 Grenen, Skagen
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2003-01-01 Kielstrup sø NJ.
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2018-05-10 Grenen, Skagen
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 1996-01-01 Løvdal Naturcenter NJ.
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2019-10-16 Grønningen
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2020-05-23 Grenen
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2018-02-24 Kalvebod Fælled
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2018-05-10 Grenen, Skagen
448 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2019-10-13 TDC-masten, Blåvand
449 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2006-05-07 Grenen
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2019-01-28 Grenen, Skagen
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2018-02-24 Kalvebod Fælled
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 1996-01-01 Løvdal Naturcenter NJ.
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2002-11-01 Lånhusvejen 1 NJ
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2003-01-01 Lånhusvejen 1 NJ
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2002-01-01 Lånhusvejen 1 NJ
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2020-05-22 Grenen
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1996-01-01 Løvdal Naturcenter NJ.
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2017-04-22 Bygholm Vejle
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2003-07-01 Lånhusvejen Krogen Hobro
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2004-12-12 Aalborg vest
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2018-06-30 Blåvandshuk, Hukket
464 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2004-11-01 Krogen Hobro
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2018-05-10 Grenen, Skagen
467 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2000-01-01 Løvdal skoven NJ.
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2018-10-06 Gedser Odde
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2002-12-01 Lånhusvejen 1 NJ
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2020-05-21 Grenen
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2018-12-31 Nordhavnstippen, Opfyldningsområdet
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2018-12-01 Filsø, Sydvestjylland
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2003-01-01 Lånhusvejen 1 NJ
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2020-10-11 Tipmosen, Blåvand
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2009-06-05 Krejbjergvej 15, Nørre Snede
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2003-07-12 Kielstrup sø
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer