DK Species Ranking

Anders Odd Wulff Nielsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Anders Odd Wulff Nielsens ticks

This is Anders Odd Wulff Nielsens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2012-05-24 Vindinge Å, udløb v. Rosilde, Fyn
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2011-11-24 Siø
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2010-09-25 Bøjden Nor
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2011-02-19 Ribe Holme
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2011-01-29 Keldsnor, Sydlangeland
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2010-10-10 Gulstav, Sydlangeland
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2010-04-17 Klydesøreservatet, Vestamager
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2014-07-25 Keldsnor
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2011-02-19 Gl. Hviding Engsø
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2010-09-10 Bøjden Nor
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2013-03-09 Firtalsstrand, Otterup, Fyn - uden ringe
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2010-12-04 Fynshav Havn, Als
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2010-03-16 Vejlen, Tåsinge
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2019-06-03 Tempelkrog
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Vejlerne
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2017-04-27 Ølsemagle Revle
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2010-04-12 Hvidkilde Sø, Ollerup, Fyn
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2017-09-15 Røgbølle Sø
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2017-01-30 Furesø
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2010-03-07 Roskilde Vig
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2015-03-28 Gedser Odde
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2015-01-19 Blåvand/Hvidbjerg Strand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2009-12-02 Sejrø Bugten
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2013-02-02 Blåvand Strand, v. Æselbunkerne
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2018-02-10 Eskebjerg Vesterlyng
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Dovns Klint, Sydlangeland
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2011-02-19 Blåvand, Ø. f. Ishuset
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Dovns Klint, Sydlangeland
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2009-11-27 Brændegård Sø
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2013-08-12 Firtalsstrand, Otterup, Fyn
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2014-09-08 Gedser Odde
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Dovns Klint, Sydlangeland
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2016-07-13 Jejsing, Sønderjylland
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Vejlerne
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2014-06-02 Nr. Broby, Fyn
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2017-05-17 Søholm Skov og Dybsø
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2015-06-12 Lille Vildmose
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2004-05-06 Arup/vesløs Vejle
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-07-27 Bøtø Nor (mark vest for)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) Vejlerne
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2012-01-20 Nakkebølle Inddæmning
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2010-04-24 Sundet, Faaborg
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2017-05-11 Øster Tverstedvej, Bindslev
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2012-05-17 Grusgrav v. Nagbøl, SØ-Jylland
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2011-04-10 Lakolk Strand, Rømø
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-05 Blåvands Huk
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2013-05-18 Klim Fjordholme
114 X * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) 2015-11-09 Værnengene
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2011-08-14 Blåvands Huk
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Vejlerne
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2010-08-29 Keldsnor, Sydlangeland
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2010-08-14 Bøjden Nor
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Vejlerne
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2010-08-14 Bøjden Nor
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2010-08-08 Bøjden Nor
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2010-08-21 Bøjden Nor
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2010-09-18 Keldsnor, Sydlangeland
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2010-02-14 Knudshoved, Fyn
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2017-09-24 Ballum Forland
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2008-10-13 Nexø Sydstrand, Bornholm
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2017-08-08 Klydesøen, Vestamager
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2013-08-27 Slambassinet, Lumby, Fyn
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2013-04-20 Bøjden Nor, Fyn
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2008-10-13 Dueodde, Bornholm
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2010-04-17 Kalvebod Fælled, Vestamager
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2016-07-14 Saltvandssøen
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2015-10-27 Geddal Enge
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2013-08-17 Klydesøen, Vestamager
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2014-01-04 Esbjerg Havn
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2011-07-05 Lundemosen, Keldsnor Fyr
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2018-06-13 Vig, Odsherred
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2012-05-31 Klydesøen N-del, Sydmøllevej, Vestamager
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Bulbjerg, NJ
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-22 Hanstholm Havn
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2018-10-06 Odden Færgehavn
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2010-09-30 Dovns Klint, Sydlangeland
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2018-01-02 Hanstholm
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2010-03-25 Fiskeholm, Assens
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-20 Brabrand Sø
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2012-04-14 Keldsnor, Sydlangeland
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2012-01-20 Faaborg Havn
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2008-10-13 Salthammer, Bornholm
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2015-10-04 Bagenkop Havn
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2013-06-29 Filsø, Storeholm
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2009-08-30 Nørreballe Nor - datoen er cirka!
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2015-07-03 Salme Nor
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2013-05-07 Tryggelev Nor
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2015-04-17 Grenen, Skagen
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2014-09-17 Gedser Odde
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2012-07-15 Gedser Odde
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2014-08-26 Gedser Odde
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2015-01-23 Sønderborg Havn
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2010-10-17 Hirtshals Havn
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2010-10-17 Lønstrup Strand
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2011-10-17 Gedser Odde
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2008-10-15 Hammeren, Bornholm
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2008-10-15 Hammeren, Bornholm
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2015-04-22 Grenen, Skagen
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2015-04-30 Grenen, Skagen
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-05-07 Hirtshals Havn
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2018-09-23 Gilleleje
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2011-12-05 Hirtshals Havn
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2018-08-05 Lild Strand
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2013-07-13 Gedser Odde
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2012-08-03 Gedser Odde
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Lild Strand, NJ
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2015-04-03 Grenen, Skagen
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2014-07-24 Ølundgårds Inddæmning
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2003-05-16 Aggersund, Limfjorden, NJ
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Vejlerne
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2014-06-01 Gl. Hviding Engsø
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2014-04-30 Broholm Gods, Fyn
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2015-10-21 Tim Enge
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2009-09-18 Keldsnor, Sydlangeland
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2009-09-22 Keldsnor, Sydlangeland
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-21 Bøtø Nor, Falster
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2018-05-11 Hulsig Hede, Skagen
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2021-05-31 Grenen, Skagen
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2017-11-20 Hyllekrog, Lolland
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2020-07-18 Gammel Hviding Engsø
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2011-05-08 Lille Vildmose, Hegnsvej
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2021-06-05 Brennerpasset, Skagen
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2008-10-13 Dueodde, Bornholm
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2011-09-04 Dovns Klint, Sydlangeland
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2003-05-18 Haldager Vejle, NJ
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2010-04-02 Keldsnor, Sydlangeland
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla)
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2016-08-02 Tinglev, Sønderjylland
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2013-12-22 Hanstholm Slamdepot
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2013-05-20 Kongerslev
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2013-01-13 Porsmose, Sjælland
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2013-06-08 Føvling
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2012-10-27 Gedser Odde
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2010-09-30 Blåvands Huk - Ringmærket!
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2003-05-16 Bygholmdæmningen, NJ
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2014-04-28 Bjørnemosegård, Svendborg
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2011-07-21 Gedser Odde
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2010-08-29 Gulstav Mose, Sydlangeland
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2014-01-04 Lunden, Gram
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2008-10-14 Dueodde, Bornholm - datoen er cirka!
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2012-01-08 Lindet Skov, SJ
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2010-03-26 Christiansminde, Svendborg
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) Dovns Klint, Sydlangeland
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Gulstav, Sydlangeland
298 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2017-08-19 Værnengene
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2015-09-22 Sevedø
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Monnet, Tåsinge, eller Vejlerne
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-04 Årslev Engsø, Århus
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2010-05-09 Gulstav Mose, Sydlangeland
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2008-10-14 Dueodde, Bornholm
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2019-07-16 Tornby Klitplantage
308 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-20 Mandø
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2010-06-08 Gulstav Østerskov, Sydlangeland
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2018-08-31 Gedser Odde
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2011-03-19 Tinglev Mose, SJ
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2012-09-23 Gulstav Mose, Sydlangeland
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Vejlerne
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2012-05-18 Tved Plantage, NJ
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2010-10-17 Hirtshals, foran stationen
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2011-02-19 Gl. Hviding Forland
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2019-04-27 Gedser Odde
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2011-06-13 Sellebjerg Skov/Kirkeby Skov, Fyn
341 X * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 2021-06-03 Grenen, Skagen
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2015-11-23 Stevns Fyr
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2011-09-25 Gulstav, Sydlangeland
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2020-10-12 Grønningen, Blåvand
345 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 2021-10-18 Blåvands Huk
346 X * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) 2016-06-03 Christiansø
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2015-11-23 Stevns Fyr
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2018-05-12 Tverstedsøerne
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2014-06-12 Brøndbyskoven
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2013-06-07 Nakkebølle Inddæmning
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2010-05-14 Ulvedybet, NJ
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2017-05-31 Christiansø
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
362 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2020-06-01 Christiansø
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 X * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) 2010-06-08 Blåvands Huk
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2013-05-27 Sundet, Faaborg
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2010-06-08 Gulstav Mose, Sydlangeland
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2012-07-26 Gedser Odde
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
378 X * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda) 2015-06-04 Grenen, Skagen
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2015-05-26 Grenen, Skagen
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 X * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 2015-10-21 Mandø
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2012-10-28 Gedser Odde
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2021-06-04 Højen Fyr, Skagen
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2013-04-14 Gulstav, Sydlangeland
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
397 X * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus) 2014-10-18 Gedser Odde
398 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2016-02-11 Tingskrivervej, København NV
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2011-04-10 Sneum Digesø
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
411 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2015-06-05 Ellekrattet, Skagen
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2020-10-13 Blåvand
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
415 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2017-05-05 Bispebjerg Kirkegård
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2010-10-01 Blåvands Huk
417 X * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla) 2019-11-10 Gentofte
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2010-02-14 Knudshoved Nordstrand, Fyn
423 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2020-05-28 Christiansø
424 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2020-10-13 Tipmose, Ho
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-06 Thorsminde Havn
429 X * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) 2019-05-24 Christiansø
430 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2011-12-05 Strandby, Frederikshavn
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Silkeå, Korinth
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-12-28 Hirtshals
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
441 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2015-05-06 Grenen, Skagen
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2019-05-17 Bøtø Nor
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Vejlerne
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2014-09-04 Gedser Odde
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2010-11-14 Spodsbjerg Havn, Langeland
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2010-03-08 Svendborg Havn
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Svendborg, Matriklen, Foderbrættet
456 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2019-10-30 Gilbjerg Hoved
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2011-05-21 Gulstav, Sydlangeland
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2010-01-03 Bøjden Nor
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2010-11-28 Hågerup Å, v. Karlsmosen, Fyn
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
465 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2017-03-25 Granatvej, Vestamager
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2014-10-21 Gedser Odde
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2013-08-04 Gedser Odde
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2011-04-23 Gedser Odde
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2015-05-22 Grenen, Skagen
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2010-11-27 Monnet, Tåsinge
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2011-03-19 Kongens Mose, SJ
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-16 Tornby Klitplantage
481 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2014-12-05 Sydhavnstippen, København
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 2017-05-25 Christiansø
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer