DK Species Ranking

Michael Trasborg


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Michael Trasborgs ticks

This is Michael Trasborgs Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1987-07-11 Vind Hede (Herning)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2007-06-26 Tømmerup (Halsnæs)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 1997-06-05 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2007-02-12 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1982-05-23 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1999-10-23 Bøtø Nor ved Nørresø (reservatet ved tårnene) (Guldborgsund)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2002-12-29 Strandenge V f. Frederiksværk (Halsnæs)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1983-10-15 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2006-01-16 Tømmerup Halsnæs
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2002-10-28 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2006-01-22 Tømmerup (Halsnæs)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1996-04-16 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2003-03-08 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1993-09-28 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 1999-12-12 Sølager Strandeng (Halsnæs)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2003-01-02 Strandenge V f. Frederiksværk (Halsnæs)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1984-04-06 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1996-02-02 Sølager Strandeng (Halsnæs)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2003-01-11 Strandenge V f. Frederiksværk (Halsnæs)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2003-06-18 Varde Å fra Alslev Marsk/Ho Bugt (Varde)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2013-02-01 Lyngby Mølledam
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1985-06-19 Sølager Strandeng (Halsnæs)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1997-04-30 Solbjerg Enge & Solbjerg Engsø (Gribskov)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1984-10-07 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2003-08-16 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2003-01-02 Strandenge V f. Frederiksværk (Halsnæs)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2003-08-23 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2003-08-02 Sølager Strandeng (Halsnæs)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2003-06-23 Holløse Bredning (Gribskov)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 1990-03-03 Hjarbæk Fjord, midt (Viborg)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2003-01-04 Strandenge V f. Frederiksværk (Halsnæs)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2002-10-28 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2010-03-02 Roskilde Vig (Roskilde)
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 2000-10-27 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1983-02-13 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1993-01-26 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2015-01-11 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2004-05-20 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2020-12-26 Høve strand
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2004-09-16 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2008-12-27 Asserbo Strand (Melby Strand) (Halsnæs)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1993-01-26 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1996-02-10 Sølager Strandeng (Halsnæs)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1996-01-04 Sølager Strandeng (Halsnæs)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1996-02-10 Sølager Strandeng (Halsnæs)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2004-06-26 Sølager Strandeng (Halsnæs)
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1978-05-19 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 1999-09-26 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2003-05-02 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2013-11-04 Børstrup Hage (Gribskov)
63 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2013-05-25 Præstesø-vest for Søndersø
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 X * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) 2020-10-27 Heatherhill, Vejby strand
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 X * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) 1991-08-09 Reersø Havn (Kalundborg)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2003-05-09 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2007-01-07 Hundested Havn (Halsnæs)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 1986-03-19 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1993-09-28 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1982-05-23 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2004-09-14 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2003-01-26 Ullerup Skov (Halsnæs)
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1981-09-06 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2019-06-09 Vaserne (Rudersdal)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2007-03-24 Ullerup Skov (Halsnæs)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2004-01-03 Sølager Strandeng (Halsnæs)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-28 Mandemarke, Møn
90 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-08-02 Roden Fed (Guldborgsund)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2004-01-18 Sølager Strandeng (Halsnæs)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1985-11-11 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1985-11-11 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1985-11-11 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2003-08-07 Lejsø (Slagelse)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2003-01-11 Strandenge V f. Frederiksværk (Halsnæs)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2014-05-18 Hovvig, Odsherred (Odsherred)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1983-05-08 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2003-02-26 Strandenge V f. Frederiksværk (Halsnæs)
102 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-06-29 Søborg Sø (Gribskov)
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-07-15 Borreby Mose (Slagelse)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2016-05-15 Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2003-08-15 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2003-03-08 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1993-04-26 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2003-04-25 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2003-02-11 Strandenge V f. Frederiksværk (Halsnæs)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1985-08-12 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1984-04-06 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1992-08-07 Nødebohuse (Halsnæs)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1992-08-07 Nødebohuse (Halsnæs)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2003-04-21 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1992-08-07 Nødebohuse (Halsnæs)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1998-09-13 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2003-08-15 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2002-12-31 Strandenge V f. Frederiksværk (Halsnæs)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1981-12-17 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2003-08-16 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2003-01-10 Strandenge V f. Frederiksværk (Halsnæs)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1989-10-20 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2010-04-18 Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2003-08-09 Sølager Strandeng (Halsnæs)
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 1992-07-27 Borreby Mose (Slagelse)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 1988-09-25 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2003-04-22 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2003-01-10 Strandenge V f. Frederiksværk (Halsnæs)
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2020-10-24 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2003-08-15 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2003-05-03 Ullerup Skov (Halsnæs)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2003-06-02 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2003-08-09 Sølager Strandeng (Halsnæs)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2012-06-04 Del VI Sydmøllevej øst, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-07-18 Bygholm Vejle (Jammerbugt)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1981-11-21 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-29 Langø (landsby og havn) (Lolland)
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1987-09-27 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2006-07-15 Sølager Strandeng (Halsnæs)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1985-05-06 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1995-05-25 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 X * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan) 2016-12-30 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør Havn (Helsingør)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1995-03-03 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2006-10-08 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-03-04 Nærum (Rudersdal)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2006-10-08 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1982-04-18 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2004-08-07 Sølager Strandeng (Halsnæs)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 1999-05-20 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 1997-09-09 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1995-04-24 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1997-05-11 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2002-09-01 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1994-04-24 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 X * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) 2003-06-21 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2003-04-17 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2003-06-20 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2013-05-11 Utterslev Mose Del I (Vestmosen) (København)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1980-09-13 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1983-10-22 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1982-10-24 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1979-09-14 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1985-09-07 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1985-11-02 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
202 X * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) 1998-02-28 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1998-02-28 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1998-02-28 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1996-06-13 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1985-11-02 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1985-04-22 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1985-04-22 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1985-04-22 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 1986-05-19 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-17 Agger Tange (Thisted)
213 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 1988-08-21 Nordsøen, den danske sokkel
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1985-10-12 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1979-09-14 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
216 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 1997-09-17 Kikhavn
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1983-11-20 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 1985-10-12 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
220 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2003-10-11 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1983-04-22 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1983-10-20 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2006-10-08 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2015-10-24 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-13 Hejresøen, Vestamager
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-18 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2014-05-17 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2004-04-03 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
238 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2001-10-05 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba)
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1974-08-25 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2020-04-12 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
244 X * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) 2017-06-03 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1979-05-25 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2001-10-27 Hav og strand ved Bjerregård (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1993-09-29 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2006-12-03 Søholt Gods (Lolland)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 1988-05-05 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
252 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 1999-06-05 Bøtø Nor ved Nørresø (reservatet ved tårnene) (Guldborgsund)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1980-10-26 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1976-05-08 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1980-03-29 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1976-05-08 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1978-09-29 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 1999-04-21 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1976-05-08 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1976-05-08 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1982-11-06 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1976-05-08 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-12 Vilslev Enge (Esbjerg)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1976-05-08 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1988-10-19 Hundested Havn (Halsnæs)
268 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-17 Filsø Søen (Varde)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1990-02-19 Overdrevsskoven (Slagelse)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2000-05-11 Kongerslev (Aalborg)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2003-05-28 Ullerup Skov (Halsnæs)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1983-11-05 Tisvilde Hegn
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1999-11-21 Teglstrup Hegn (Helsingør)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2001-05-24 Føvling (Vejen) (Vejen)
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1986-05-30 Kongsgård mose (Halsnæs)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1978-09-29 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1983-05-01 Sølager Strandeng (Halsnæs)
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1990-06-08 Magleby Møn
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2002-09-23 Hundested Havn (Halsnæs)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1978-09-02 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2015-02-28 Draved Skov (Tønder)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1998-06-14 Ullerup Skov (Halsnæs)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 1985-10-06 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1979-04-27 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2004-05-02 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 1976-05-08 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1978-05-20 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1979-04-11 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1979-05-19 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1988-12-18 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2003-05-11 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1993-09-29 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1984-05-19 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2003-09-26 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2004-03-31 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1975-10-25 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2003-02-26 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2003-03-15 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2003-03-05 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2003-03-08 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1990-11-15 Ullerup Skov (Halsnæs)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2003-02-15 Strandenge V f. Frederiksværk (Halsnæs)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2003-09-22 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2003-02-08 Ullerup Skov (Halsnæs)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2001-05-24 Rejsby Enge (Tønder)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2004-10-11 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2004-10-11 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2003-03-29 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1983-04-22 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2003-02-15 Strandenge V f. Frederiksværk (Halsnæs)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1985-11-16 Sølager Strandeng (Halsnæs)
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2019-10-27 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
333 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-03-03 Staunings Ø (Solrød)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2003-04-15 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 1996-10-26 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2003-04-20 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2000-04-21 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2004-03-27 Grønnesse Skov (Halsnæs)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2003-05-25 Ullerup Skov (Halsnæs)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2015-11-28 Stevns Fyr (Stevns)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 1998-09-27 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2001-10-19 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 1987-11-03 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2003-04-14 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1996-10-23 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2013-05-10 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 1997-07-06 Køge Sydstrand (Køge)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2003-05-02 Ullerup Skov (Halsnæs)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2003-05-08 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
362 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2001-10-16 Nexø Havn (Bornholm)
363 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2003-06-01 Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2003-05-09 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1987-05-25 Kongsgård mose (Halsnæs)
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2004-04-18 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2004-05-21 Ullerup Skov (Halsnæs)
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 1997-08-30 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2003-04-21 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2003-05-03 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 X * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli) 1993-05-08 Mandemarke bakker/Høvblege (Vordingborg)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1999-10-06 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2004-10-14 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2007-02-12 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2004-03-27 Grønnesse Skov (Halsnæs)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2003-03-09 Ullerup Skov (Halsnæs)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2003-03-09 Ullerup Skov (Halsnæs)
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2004-01-18 Sølager Strandeng (Halsnæs)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1976-05-01 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2006-01-06 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 1991-12-12 Frederiksværk by (Halsnæs)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2004-10-15 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2003-03-25 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2004-03-27 Grønnesse Skov (Halsnæs)
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2003-02-08 Ullerup Skov (Halsnæs)
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2003-05-03 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2006-01-06 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1985-05-18 Ullerup Skov (Halsnæs)
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1996-05-15 Rorup Mose (Halsnæs)
410 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1996-04-23 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2019-10-13 Allerød Sø området (Allerød)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2003-05-12 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
414 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1986-08-23 Hundested Kommune (Halsnæs)
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2005-03-30 Ullerup Skov (Halsnæs)
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2003-04-23 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2003-04-23 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
422 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2007-10-16 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2003-04-21 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
425 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-19 Gilleleje Havn (Gribskov)
426 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1987-11-02 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2017-11-03 Skansehage (Odsherred)
430 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-01 Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1977-11-28 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2006-01-06 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2006-01-06 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 1983-04-23 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
437 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-20 Utterslev Mose Del II (Midtmosen) (København)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2006-01-06 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2003-05-05 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1984-04-19 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2002-03-16 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 1985-09-14 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1985-05-19 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2003-04-21 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2003-04-21 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
448 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2001-10-15 Rønne Havn (Bornholm)
449 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1985-09-24 Sølager Strandeng (Halsnæs)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2001-01-20 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2003-01-02 Hundested Havn (Halsnæs)
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2003-09-21 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2005-02-15 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2003-01-18 Ullerup Skov (Halsnæs)
455 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-11-08 Utterslev Mose Del III (Østmosen) (København)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2004-06-12 Ullerup Skov (Halsnæs)
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1986-05-24 Ullerup Skov (Halsnæs)
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2006-01-06 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2003-01-06 Strandenge V f. Frederiksværk (Halsnæs)
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2004-07-19 Sølager Strandeng (Halsnæs)
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2004-11-02 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2005-01-16 Hundested Havn (Halsnæs)
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1994-11-12 Ullerup Skov (Halsnæs)
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 1982-02-21 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 1985-10-06 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1986-10-12 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2006-11-26 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1986-05-19 Rorup Mose (Halsnæs)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2006-11-18 Ullerup Skov (Halsnæs)
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1984-04-19 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2003-03-15 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 1997-05-14 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2005-02-17 Ullerup Skov (Halsnæs)
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1985-05-08 Rorup Mose (Halsnæs)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2012-10-03 Hundested Havn (Halsnæs)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 1998-03-17 Hellebæk Avlsgård (Helsingør)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2003-03-08 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer